2009 CC Coaches Youth National Championships - 12/5/2009             
                    Percy Warner Park,  Nashville, Tennessee 

Meet Video www.flotrack.org    
Meet Photos   http://www.backprint.com/view_event.asp?PID=bp%18yG&EVENTID=60762
Event Merchandise   http://www.fdsportswear.com/category.aspx?category_ID=17&event_ID=30                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Jessica          93 Brocaw Blazers        18:16.09    1             
  2 Sargent, Sarah            94 Philadelphia CYO      18:17.64                  
  3 Maki, Mackenzie           93 Brocaw Blazers        18:36.03    2             
  4 Nightingale, Samantha     93 Brocaw Blazers        19:37.27    3             
  5 McNeely, Kelly            93 Elgin Sharks          19:39.28                  
  6 Ward, Regan               94 Jenks America         20:05.18    4             
  7 Davis, Alexandra          94 Plainview Track       20:15.40                  
  8 Kleinsasser, Johanna      93 Brocaw Blazers        20:23.40    5             
  9 Barnes, Paige             94 Jenks America         20:28.18    6             
 10 Wilson, Alex              93 Brocaw Blazers        20:41.33    7             
 11 Rooks, Brittney           94 Unattached-Maryland   20:44.49                  
 12 Barnes, Kaitlyn           94 Brocaw Blazers        20:47.36    8             
 13 Doty, Hayley              93 Una-Tennessee         20:51.58                  
 14 Embry, Gabby              94 Brocaw Blazers        21:02.50    9             
 15 McCollum, Aadrian         93 Brocaw Blazers "1"    21:26.10   10             
 16 Hardin, Lyndsay           94 Tri-County United     21:27.84                  
 17 Moore, Kaitlin            93 Plainview Track       21:41.07                  
 18 Kessler, Joan             93 Brocaw Blazers "1"    21:43.50   11             
 19 Denton, Hannah            94 Williamson Youth      21:48.10                  
 20 Cooley, Jessica           93 Team Kentucky         21:50.06                  
 21 Walmsley, Jessica         93 Macomb X-Men          22:13.18                  
 22 Pachta, Stacy             94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    22:21.78   12             
 23 Wildcat, Krista           93 Jenks America         22:33.49   13             
 24 McMurry, Catherine        93 Plainview Track       22:34.76                  
 25 Bliss, Kathy              94 Jenks America         22:46.07   14             
 26 Soap, Mahalia             93 Jenks America         22:52.95   15             
 27 Meeker, Amanda            93 Tri-County United     23:39.40                  
 28 Loats, Miranda            94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    23:53.79   16             
 29 Stephens, Shelby          94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    23:59.54   17             
 30 Schroeder, Alexa          94 Jenks America         24:22.21   18             
 31 Alexander, Kaleigh        93 Jenks America         24:43.62   19             
 32 Stapay, Kristin           93 Indiana Cal           24:47.62                  
 33 Goodrich, Karissa         93 Jenks America         25:20.14                  
 34 Kohout, Hannah            94 Indiana Cal           26:57.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               18    1    2    3    5    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:37:34.12                                                    
         Average:    19:30.83                                                    
   2 Jenks America Track Club     52    4    6   13   14   15   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.87                                                    
         Average:    21:45.18                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers "1"           66   10   11   12   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:53:24.71                                                    
         Average:    22:40.95                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15-16 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hubert, Collin            93 Brocaw Blazers        16:29.10    1             
  2 Smock, Conner             94 Brocaw Blazers        16:35.14    2             
  3 Young, Devon              93 Brocaw Blazers        16:40.70    3             
  4 Brown, James              93 Team Kentucky         17:01.55    4             
  5 Wise, Christopher         94 Brocaw Blazers        17:16.45    5             
  6 Anstaett, Benjamin        93 Brocaw Blazers        17:17.57    6             
  7 Hampton, James            94 Brocaw Blazers        17:18.09    7             
  8 Coburn, Zane              93 Trail Monkeys         17:20.31                  
  9 Renneker, Jon             93 Team Kentucky         17:22.06    8             
 10 Colvin, Jacob             93 Brocaw Blazers        17:22.99    9             
 11 Komph, Eddie              93 Macomb X-Men          17:24.47   10             
 12 Miller, Patrick           93 Macomb X-Men          17:27.17   11             
 13 Smith, Logan              93 Jenks America         17:31.43   12             
 14 Goodin, Blake             94 Brocaw Blazers        17:41.34                  
 15 Crachiola, Joseph         93 Macomb X-Men          17:48.48   13             
 16 Strouse, Garet            93 Lightning Running     17:49.79                  
 17 Finn, Dan                 93 Macomb X-Men          17:57.15   14             
 18 Ashby, Jon                93 Team Kentucky         17:57.94   15             
 19 Blackburn, Logan          93 Jenks America         18:01.76   16             
 20 Ellis, Chris              94 Team Kentucky         18:13.68   17             
 21 Reed, Forrest             94 Tri-State A.C.        18:16.83                  
 22 Smith, Chandler           93 Jenks America         18:18.08   18             
 23 Pogue, Joel               93 Jenks America         18:18.98   19             
 24 Criser, Nick              93 Jenks America         18:19.76   20             
 25 Ratkowski, Scott          94 Macomb X-Men          18:20.35   21             
 26 Whitehouse, Dillen        93 Team Kentucky         18:21.86   22             
 27 Atherton, Luke            93 Team Kentucky B       18:22.42   23             
 28 Rusboldt, Tyler           94 Indiana Cal           18:29.22                  
 29 Schott, Spencer           93 Macomb X-Men          18:29.80   24             
 30 Fowler, Quentin           93 Jenks America         18:33.32   25             
 31 Townsend, Douglas         93 Unattached-Delaware   18:35.16                  
 32 Childress, Austin         94 Team Kentucky B       18:36.16   26             
 33 Hanser, Jacob             94 Team Kentucky         18:37.15   27             
 34 Lightfoot, Eric           93 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:37.41   28             
 35 Scott, Adam               94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:45.32   29             
 36 Hamilton, Tucker          94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:47.29   30             
 37 Zimak, Donald             93 Lightning Running     18:48.41                  
 38 Barnes, Cole              93 Jenks America         18:58.60   31             
 39 Hicks, Ryan               93 Plainview Track       18:58.83                  
 40 Hess, Daniel              93 Team Kentucky B       19:07.48   32             
 41 Alfaro, Andres            94 Elgin Sharks          19:14.88                  
 42 Henson, Aaron             94 Jenks America         19:37.60                  
 43 Ramirez, Brandon          94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    19:51.12   33             
 44 Long, Kameron             94 Una-Tennessee         19:54.62                  
 45 Thompson, Colby           94 Plainview Track       20:35.32                  
 46 Fisher, Joel              93 Westside Track Club   20:44.21                  
 47 Musgrove, Casey           94 Brocaw Blazers "1"    20:45.68   34             
 48 Batchelor, David          93 Starkville Academy    20:47.09                  
 49 Grothaus, Myles           93 Team Kentucky B       21:18.49   35             
 50 Lancaster, Kyle           94 Team Kentucky B       21:25.50   36             
 51 Newberry, Mark            94 Lightning Running     21:40.94                  
 52 Davis, Brodie             93 Brocaw Blazers "1"    22:42.73   37             
 53 Bryson, Matthew           93 CC Flyers             25:52.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:24:18.96                                                    
         Average:    16:51.80                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky                66    4    8   15   17   22   27               
      Total Time:  1:28:57.09                                                    
         Average:    17:47.42                                                    
   3 Macomb X-Men                 69   10   11   13   14   21   24               
      Total Time:  1:28:57.62                                                    
         Average:    17:47.53                                                    
   4 Jenks America Track Club     85   12   16   18   19   20   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:30:30.01                                                    
         Average:    18:06.01                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky B             152   23   26   32   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:38:50.05                                                    
         Average:    19:46.01                                                    
   6 Brocaw Blazers "1"          154   28   29   30   33   34   37               
      Total Time:  1:36:46.82                                                    
         Average:    19:21.37                                                    
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dyer, Jennifer            92 Jenks America         19:41.90    1             
  2 Milbourn, Molly           92 Brocaw Blazers        19:43.61    2             
  3 Davis, Jori               92 Brocaw Blazers        19:58.43    3             
  4 Brosnan, Kristen          92 Brocaw Blazers        20:00.34    4             
  5 Mayfield, Tori            92 Team Kentucky         20:04.00                  
  6 Zimak, Jessica            92 Lightning Running     20:35.22                  
  7 Davis, Jerika             92 Brocaw Blazers        20:41.95    5             
  8 Poach, Melissa            92 Lightning Running     20:58.01                  
  9 Roberts, Rachael          91 Jenks America         21:00.53    6             
 10 Overpeck, Elisha          91 Team Kentucky         21:10.18                  
 11 Stratman, Jillian         92 Brocaw Blazers        21:25.57    7             
 12 Roeber, Carlee            91 Macomb X-Men          21:26.89                  
 13 Brown, Rachael            92 Jenks America         21:36.56    8             
 14 Beck, Megan               92 Williamson Youth      21:41.45                  
 15 Martin, Lindsey           92 Brocaw Blazers        22:45.79    9             
 16 Lindemann, Alexis         92 Tri-County United     22:50.61                  
 17 Nale, Alyssa              91 Jenks America         22:52.23   10             
 18 Ross, Danetta             91 Jenks America         24:00.42   11             
 19 John, Samantha            92 Jenks America         24:49.76   12             
 20 Hooper, Jodi              92 Jenks America         24:52.54   13             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               21    2    3    4    5    7    9               
      Total Time:  1:41:49.90                                                    
         Average:    20:21.98                                                    
   2 Jenks America Track Club     36    1    6    8   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:49:11.64                                                    
         Average:    21:50.33                                                    
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Korolev, Maksim           92 Brocaw Blazers        16:06.63    1             
  2 Colon, Kevin              91 Brocaw Blazers        16:14.16    2             
  3 Maglasang, James          91 Team Kentucky         16:18.90    3             
  4 Corriveau, Lucien         92 Jenks America         16:27.65    4             
  5 Hime, Brock               91 Jenks America         16:32.83    5             
  6 Peterson, Trevin          92 Team Kentucky         16:39.98    6             
  7 Polschak, Tyler           91 Brocaw Blazers "1"    16:41.96    7             
  8 Kahleifeh, Adam           92 Team Kentucky         16:44.12    8             
  9 Glinski, Stephen          92 Macomb X-Men          16:44.40    9             
 10 Barrier, Dustin           92 Jenks America         16:46.04   10             
 11 Cusmano, Andrew           92 Macomb X-Men          16:47.29   11             
 12 Sprague, Cameron          91 Brocaw Blazers        16:50.90   12             
 13 Koehn, Shaun              91 Jenks America         16:56.38   13             
 14 Spencer, Sterling         92 Brocaw Blazers        16:57.33   14             
 15 Dickerson, Sam            92 Brocaw Blazers "1"    16:59.44   15             
 16 Lively, Taylor            91 Running Factory       17:00.33                  
 17 Scott, Justin             92 Brocaw Blazers        17:01.00   16             
 18 Benitez, Enrique          91 Jenks America         17:08.25   17             
 19 Mathews, Kayson           91 Brocaw Blazers        17:11.34   18             
 20 Leahey, Andrew            92 Plainview Track       17:16.63                  
 21 Ruth, Eric                92 Brocaw Blazers        17:17.94   19             
 22 Laws, Jordan              92 Team Kentucky         17:19.15   20             
 23 Wilson, James             91 Brocaw Blazers        17:24.63                  
 24 Duffy, Sean               92 Una-Tennessee         17:25.22                  
 25 Ezzo, Gary                92 Macomb X-Men          17:26.86   21             
 26 Murphy, Brendan           92 Macomb X-Men          17:30.64   22             
 27 Chmielewski, Joe          92 Macomb X-Men          17:36.68   23             
 28 Others, Victor            91 Jenks America         17:37.03   24             
 29 Smith, Kyle               92 Macomb X-Men          17:40.46   25             
 30 Roeber, Kyle              91 Macomb X-Men          17:42.94   26             
 31 Wilson, William           91 Brocaw Blazers "1"    17:49.72   27             
 32 Jarnagin, JaCee           91 Brocaw Blazers "1"    17:50.33   28             
 33 Shea, Kyle                92 Team Kentucky         17:57.36   29             
 34 Hudson, Dirk              92 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:04.93   30             
 35 Munafo, David             92 Macomb X-Men          18:07.34                  
 36 Landrum, Joey             91 Team Kentucky         18:13.44   31             
 37 Perkins, Justin           91 Team Kentucky         18:14.99   32             
 38 Jones, Ryan               91 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:20.66   33             
 39 Payne, Brandon            91 Jenks America         18:22.43   34             
 40 Soap, Josiah              91 Jenks America         18:42.42                  
 41 Phillips, Eric            92 Team Kentucky B       18:44.36                  
 42 O'Connor, Tarrance        92 Team Kentucky B       18:46.52                  
 43 Berger, Lane              91 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:55.35   35             
 44 Schultz, Michael          92 Team Kentucky         19:02.46                  
 45 Borowiak, Caleb           91 Tri-County United     19:05.00                  
 46 Parker, Aaron             91 Indiana Cal           19:18.38                  
 47 Schmit, Reid              92 Brocaw Blazers "1"    19:33.80                  
 48 Fixin, Larimie            92 Jenks America         19:36.75                  
 49 Edmonds, Logan            91 Jenks America         19:41.83                  
 50 McCoy, Traven             91 Jenks America         19:57.93                  
 51 Marshall, Michael         92 Indiana Cal           20:37.42                  
 52 McGinnis, Mike            92 Macomb X-Men          21:32.36                  
 53 Roachford, Gregory        93 NewRoc Track Club    X24:38.89                  
 54 Roachford, Joshua         94 NewRoc Track Club    X24:48.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               45    1    2   12   14   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:23:10.02                                                    
         Average:    16:38.01                                                    
   2 Jenks America Track Club     49    4    5   10   13   17   24   34          
      Total Time:  1:23:51.15                                                    
         Average:    16:46.23                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky                66    3    6    8   20   29   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.51                                                    
         Average:    16:59.91                                                    
   4 Macomb X-Men                 86    9   11   21   22   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:26:05.87                                                    
         Average:    17:13.18                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers "1"          107    7   15   27   28   30   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.38                                                    
         Average:    17:29.28                                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 4-8 2000 Meter Run CC Primary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Strouse, Brin             01 Lightning Running      8:12.35                  
  2 Rulison, Ashley           01 Unattached-Ohio        8:34.85                  
  3 Alansari, Isabella        01 Elgin Sharks           8:40.18    1             
  4 Smith, Audrey             01 Brocaw Blazers         8:50.38    2             
  5 Ubert, Camryn             01 Ribbonbreakers         8:53.71                  
  6 Porter, Sydney            01 Elgin Sharks           8:56.30    3             
  7 Beiter, Natalie           01 Brocaw Blazers         9:02.04    4             
  8 Villarreal, Destiny       02 Elgin Sharks           9:18.28    5             
  9 LaRosa, Tabitha           01 Philadelphia CYO       9:18.67    6             
 10 Giles, Caroline           01 Brocaw Blazers         9:19.40    7             
 11 Quinones, Frieda          03 Elgin Sharks           9:20.53    8             
 12 May, Lauren               01 Brocaw Blazers         9:21.04    9             
 13 Robles, Crystal           02 Belvidere              9:25.82   10             
 14 Galvan, Karina            01 Elgin Sharks           9:26.53   11             
 15 Oriente, Olivia           01 Philadelphia CYO       9:28.25   12             
 16 Runyan, Sydney            01 Etowah Youth CC        9:30.28                  
 17 Katcavage, Connie         01 Philadelphia CYO       9:32.83   13             
 18 Froebe, Rebecca           01 Brocaw Blazers         9:33.10   14             
 19 Sargent, Julia            03 Philadelphia CYO       9:33.33   15             
 20 Moss, Kaleigh             01 Ribbonbreakers         9:40.75                  
 21 Newsome, Anastasia        01 Unattached-Kentucky    9:45.50                  
 22 Danner, Sara              01 Lightning Running      9:48.19                  
 23 Tumidalsky, Alexa         01 Indiana Cal            9:50.57                  
 24 Oury, Stella              02 Elgin Sharks           9:50.85   16             
 25 Stille, Bennett           01 Belvidere              9:56.54   17             
 26 Salcedo, Yulissa          01 Elgin Sharks           9:57.11   18             
 27 Ellis, Gabby              02 Belvidere              9:57.41   19             
 28 Villarreal, Isabelle      01 Elgin Sharks           9:59.50                  
 29 Bierling, Hannah          01 Philadelphia CYO      10:08.00   20             
 30 Jones, Kayla              01 Westside Track Club   10:10.29                  
 31 Rambo, Lindsay            02 Seashore Striders     10:13.25                  
 32 Colson, Becca             01 Belvidere             10:21.53   21             
 33 Forseth, Lillian          01 Unattached-Kentucky   10:25.93                  
 34 Schlichting, Olivia       01 Indiana Cal           10:32.87                  
 35 Redman, Michaela          01 Lightning Running     10:42.57                  
 36 Stille, Dallyn            03 Belvidere             11:03.90   22             
 37 Couillard, Olivia         01 Ribbonbreakers        11:07.47                  
 38 Saxer, Kate               01 Hudson Youth          11:20.92                  
 39 Juergins, Morgan          01 Tri-County United     11:43.84                  
 40 Peterson, Rebekah         04 CC Flyers             12:10.13                  
 41 Kline, Jenna              03 Hudson Youth          12:17.63                  
 42 Faoro, Charlotte          03 Brocaw Blazers        12:59.36   23             
 43 Barber, Ryann             04 Jenks America         17:15.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Elgin Sharks Track Club      28    1    3    5    8   11   16   18          
      Total Time:    45:41.82                                                    
         Average:     9:08.37                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               36    2    4    7    9   14   23               
      Total Time:    46:05.96                                                    
         Average:     9:13.20                                                    
   3 Philadelphia CYO             66    6   12   13   15   20                    
      Total Time:    48:01.08                                                    
         Average:     9:36.22                                                    
   4 Belvidere                    89   10   17   19   21   22                    
      Total Time:    50:45.20                                                    
         Average:    10:09.04                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 4-8 2000 Meter Run CC Primary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Russell, Larry            01 Brocaw Blazers         8:05.64    1             
  2 Miller, Cole              01 Belvidere              8:09.67                  
  3 Wichmann, Luke            01 Brocaw Blazers         8:17.40    2             
  4 Goldston, Carter          01 Brocaw Blazers         8:31.61    3             
  5 Wallace, William          01 Hudson Youth           8:34.73                  
  6 Williams, Daniel          01 Elgin Sharks           8:36.20    4             
  7 Gatto, Donald             01 C.F. Black Tigers      8:41.31    5             
  8 Wilcoxson, Jack           02 C.F. Black Tigers      8:41.82    6             
  9 Olguin, Brandon           01 Unattached-Illinois    8:42.29                  
 10 Angle, Kaleb              01 Tri-State A.C.         8:45.79                  
 11 Nobles, Khory             01 Brocaw Blazers         8:46.22    7             
 12 Lausch, Benjamin          02 Lightning Running      8:47.86                  
 13 Lopez, Emmanuel           02 Elgin Sharks           8:50.05    8             
 14 Hendricks, Hugh           01 Williamson Youth       8:50.62                  
 15 Sondles, Joey             01 C.F. Black Tigers      8:57.63    9             
 16 Phillips, Connor          01 Purdue Area TC         9:00.46   10             
 17 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks America          9:02.44                  
 18 Crossin, Reece            01 Indiana Cal            9:03.05                  
 19 Valencia, Emmanuel        02 Elgin Sharks           9:03.94   11             
 20 Harrell, Damon            01 Brocaw Blazers "1"     9:04.29   12             
 21 Houzenga, Jacob           02 Belvidere              9:04.64                  
 22 Beehn, Jacob              01 Indiana Cal            9:05.95                  
 23 Cisneros, Giovanni        01 Elgin Sharks           9:08.54   13             
 24 Mountain, Jordan          01 Brocaw Blazers         9:08.90   14             
 25 Kulisek, Andrew           02 Batavia Accelerators   9:10.81                  
 26 Spencer, Austin           01 Purdue Area TC         9:11.32   15             
 27 Aguirre, Getsemani        03 Elgin Sharks           9:13.23   16             
 28 Sondles, Tony             01 C.F. Black Tigers      9:16.20   17             
 29 Casamento, Jimmy          01 Unattached-Ohio        9:17.53                  
 30 Lawrence, Gabriel         01 Unattached-Kentucky    9:20.05                  
 31 Kulisek, Zachary          03 Batavia Accelerators   9:21.60                  
 32 Fultz, Jakob              02 Purdue Area TC         9:23.12   18             
 33 Topham, Daniel            01 Brocaw Blazers         9:28.47   19             
 34 Miranda, Joaquin          03 Elgin Sharks           9:29.18   20             
 35 Valencia, Josue           04 Elgin Sharks           9:30.43   21             
 36 Newsome, Thor             04 Unattached-Kentucky    9:30.80                  
 37 Mansbach, Bram            01 Trail Monkeys          9:34.07                  
 38 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks America          9:37.87                  
 39 Jacobs, Nolan             02 Purdue Area TC         9:43.60   22             
 40 Kraynak, Jack             01 Philadelphia CYO       9:45.23                  
 41 Moss, Ethan               01 Ribbonbreakers         9:45.63                  
 42 Fry, Brendan              03 Philadelphia CYO       9:46.32                  
 43 Faoro, Max                01 Brocaw Blazers "1"     9:46.75   23             
 44 Mountain, Isaac           03 Brocaw Blazers "1"     9:47.88   24             
 45 Yeoman, Caleb             02 Purdue Area TC         9:48.81   25             
 46 Mankus, Daniel            01 Unattached-Delaware    9:49.99                  
 47 Schweikert, Kurtis        01 Brocaw Blazers         9:53.96   26             
 48 Martell, Cameron          02 C.F. Black Tigers      9:58.05   27             
 49 Glick, Stephen            02 Lightning Running     10:00.17                  
 50 Soap, Ariel               03 Jenks America         10:00.94                  
 51 Salmon, Bailey            03 CC Flyers             10:01.98                  
 52 Harden, Michael           01 CC Flyers             10:06.90                  
 53 Hobbs, Franklin           02 Una-Tennessee         10:08.84                  
 54 May, Jack                 03 Brocaw Blazers "1"    10:38.73   28             
 55 Goodman, Andrew           01 Trail Monkeys         10:43.91                  
 56 Lieberman, Isaac          03 Trail Monkeys         10:45.74                  
 57 Kraynak, Greg             03 Philadelphia CYO      10:46.81                  
 58 Shive, Jack               03 Philadelphia CYO      10:47.26                  
 59 Ortega, Ben               01 Trail Monkeys         11:00.84                  
 60 Schultz, Clayton          03 Una-Tennessee         11:02.07                  
 61 Watts, Jackson            02 Unattached-Kentucky   11:07.89                  
 62 Huber, William            02 Batavia Accelerators  11:24.33                  
 63 Voglewede, Patrick        04 Purdue Area TC        11:26.65   29             
 64 Kline, Jaret              02 Hudson Youth          11:34.97                  
 65 Custer, Quin              03 Purdue Area TC        11:45.68   30             
 66 Smith, Charlie            03 Brocaw Blazers "1"    13:19.79   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               27    1    2    3    7   14   19   26          
      Total Time:    42:49.77                                                    
         Average:     8:33.96                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      52    4    8   11   13   16   20   21          
      Total Time:    44:51.96                                                    
         Average:     8:58.40                                                    
   3 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers  64    5    6    9   17   27                    
      Total Time:    45:35.01                                                    
         Average:     9:07.01                                                    
   4 Purdue Area Track Club       90   10   15   18   22   25   29   30          
      Total Time:    47:07.31                                                    
         Average:     9:25.47                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers "1"          118   12   23   24   28   31                    
      Total Time:    52:37.44                                                    
         Average:    10:31.49                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Van Blunk, Alexis         99 Philadelphia CYO      11:58.57    1             
  2 Van Blunk, Madelyn        99 Philadelphia CYO      12:03.50    2             
  3 Urso, Gabrielle           99 Lightning Running     12:10.97                  
  4 Toussaint, Laureen        99 Elgin Sharks          12:15.95    3             
  5 Oury, Sophia              00 Elgin Sharks          12:25.16    4             
  6 Saville, Hanna            99 Brocaw Blazers        12:30.75    5             
  7 Hamilton, Lillian         00 Brocaw Blazers        12:31.74    6             
  8 Allen, Kate               00 Brocaw Blazers        12:32.26    7             
  9 Shuttleworth, Logan       00 Seashore Striders     12:38.08                  
 10 May, Shannon              99 Philadelphia CYO      12:41.17    8             
 11 Soap, Tiqvah              00 Jenks America         12:48.82                  
 12 Acuna, Jasmine            99 Elgin Sharks          12:51.93    9             
 13 Schweikert, Holly         99 Brocaw Blazers        12:55.65   10             
 14 Ramos, Sara               99 Indiana Cal           12:55.99                  
 15 Stephens, Emma            99 Batavia Accelerators  13:05.62                  
 16 Warren, Presley           00 Runawayz              13:07.35                  
 17 Caldwell, Reilly          99 Unattached-Maryland   13:10.71                  
 18 Moreno, Kasey             00 Elgin Sharks          13:14.93   11             
 19 Glick, Sarah-Rachel       99 Lightning Running     13:16.90                  
 20 Mosier, Hannah            99 Kentucky Stampede     13:19.56   12             
 21 Love, Alexis              99 Tri-County United     13:19.97                  
 22 Reed, Amber               99 Brocaw Blazers        13:20.82   13             
 23 Webster, Emily            99 Philadelphia CYO      13:21.41   14             
 24 Gibson, Rachel            00 Kentucky Stampede     13:22.32   15             
 25 Roth, Faith               00 Trail Monkeys         13:22.85                  
 26 Hummels, Abby             99 Purdue Area TC        13:32.09   16             
 27 May, Katie                00 Philadelphia CYO      13:33.52   17             
 28 Krause, Amelia            99 Philadelphia CYO      13:33.79   18             
 29 Smith, Chloe              00 Elgin Sharks          13:36.47   19             
 30 Kardish, Caroline         99 Philadelphia CYO      13:37.49   20             
 31 Marshall, Alia            00 Seashore Striders     13:38.84                  
 32 Mountain, Jade            00 Brocaw Blazers        13:39.53   21             
 33 Huber, Katelyn            99 Batavia Accelerators  13:47.59                  
 34 Peters, Clare             99 Williamson Youth      13:48.60                  
 35 Lynch, Clara              99 Kentucky Stampede     13:49.37   22             
 36 Mackel, Grace             99 Philadelphia CYO B    13:50.60   23             
 37 Jacobs, Madi              99 Purdue Area TC        13:53.61   24             
 38 Cody, Shannon             00 Philadelphia CYO      13:53.87                  
 39 Kiewitt, Mackenzie        99 Tri-County United     13:56.35                  
 40 Peterson, Sarah           00 CC Flyers             13:56.77   25             
 41 Martin, Kylie             00 Purdue Area TC        13:59.02   26             
 42 Davis, Ashlin             00 Lightning Running     14:00.81                  
 43 Walsh, Mackenzie          99 Etowah Youth CC       14:01.42                  
 44 Spicer, Brooklyn          00 Williamson Youth      14:02.98                  
 45 Mintschenko, Mya          99 Ribbonbreakers        14:07.07                  
 46 Dieterle, Grace           99 Kentucky Stampede     14:07.32   27             
 47 Webb, Haley               99 Kentucky Stampede     14:16.05   28             
 48 Shargel, Olivia           99 Philadelphia CYO B    14:21.29   29             
 49 Yeomans, Miranda          99 Purdue Area TC        14:22.12   30             
 50 Lang, Abigail             99 C.F. Black Tigers     14:32.97                  
 51 Vance, Gwendolyn          99 Runawayz              14:34.96                  
 52 Kulp, Mackenzie           99 Unattached-Kentucky   14:35.38                  
 53 Dwyer, Cameron            99 Unattached-Kentucky   14:36.92                  
 54 Folkers, Sarah            99 Purdue Area TC        14:43.26   31             
 55 Carroscia, Lydia          99 Hudson Youth          14:46.17                  
 56 Gill, Brianna             99 Unattached-Kentucky   14:46.48                  
 57 Golden, Serenity          99 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:51.68   32             
 58 Taylor, Haley             00 Indiana Cal           14:55.30                  
 59 Castillo, Hanna           99 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:58.38   33             
 60 Harden, Anna              00 CC Flyers             14:58.65   34             
 61 Bibb, Autumn              99 Westside Track Club   15:01.26   35             
 62 Olguin, Beatriz           99 Unattached-Illinois   15:01.88                  
 63 Overkamp, Randi           99 Brocaw Blazers        15:04.95   36             
 64 Morris, Princess          00 Westside Track Club   15:06.77   37             
 65 Kleber, Selena            00 Trail Monkeys         15:09.16                  
 66 Mason, Taylor             99 Westside Track Club   15:12.47   38             
 67 Robinson, Sarah           99 Lightning             15:16.21                  
 68 Smith, Natalie            00 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:24.08   39             
 69 Rulison, Amber            99 Unattached-Ohio       15:26.90                  
 70 Welsh, Sara               00 Purdue Area TC        15:32.25   40             
 71 McDonald, Brooke          00 CC Flyers             15:35.76   41             
 72 Blair, Shannon            00 Philadelphia CYO B    15:45.68   42             
 73 Lynam, Madeline           00 Purdue Area TC        15:51.82   43             
 74 Clark, Madison            99 Unattached-Kentucky   15:53.08                  
 75 Minor, Makalyn            99 Westside Track Club   15:56.04   44             
 76 Minor, Makayla            99 Westside Track Club   15:56.56   45             
 77 Peth, Madison             00 Brocaw Blazers        15:57.59                  
 78 Pickford, Ashley          00 Indiana Cal           15:58.23                  
 79 Hutchins, Sydney          99 St. Louis Blazers     16:23.93                  
 80 Hyche, Katerina           99 CC Flyers             16:24.55   46             
 81 King, McKenna             99 Lightning Running     16:25.74                  
 82 Macklin, Jaylah           99 Westside Track Club   16:45.68   47             
 83 Enyart, Whitney           99 Brocaw Blazers "1"    16:49.05   48             
 84 Shiohira, Kelsey          00 Jenks America         16:49.34                  
 85 Faoro, Josephine          99 Brocaw Blazers "1"    17:11.57   49             
 86 Guckin, Marissa           99 Philadelphia CYO B    17:12.93   50             
 87 Sheridan, Kelly           00 Philadelphia CYO B    17:16.93   51             
 88 Riley, Beatrice           00 CC Flyers             17:17.50   52             
 89 Tinajero, Daria           00 Elgin Sharks          17:32.30   53             
 90 McCans, Kileen            99 Philadelphia CYO B    17:37.89   54             
 91 Hobbs, Ada                99 Una-Tennessee         18:06.21                  
 92 Sands, Reagan             99 Trail Monkeys         18:11.14                  
 93 Pruitt, Breanna           99 Tri-County United     18:20.47                  
 94 Wallace, Grace            99 Hudson Youth          18:51.64                  
 95 Juergins, Devin           99 Tri-County United     20:38.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               41    5    6    7   10   13   21   36          
      Total Time:  1:03:51.22                                                    
         Average:    12:46.25                                                    
   2 Philadelphia CYO             42    1    2    8   14   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:03:38.17                                                    
         Average:    12:43.64                                                    
   3 Elgin Sharks Track Club      46    3    4    9   11   19   53               
      Total Time:  1:04:24.44                                                    
         Average:    12:52.89                                                    
   4 Kentucky Stampede           104   12   15   22   27   28                    
      Total Time:  1:08:54.62                                                    
         Average:    13:46.93                                                    
   5 Purdue Area Track Club      127   16   24   26   30   31   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:10:30.10                                                    
         Average:    14:06.02                                                    
   6 Philadelphia CYO B          195   23   29   42   50   51   54               
      Total Time:  1:18:27.43                                                    
         Average:    15:41.49                                                    
   7 CC Flyers                   198   25   34   41   46   52                    
      Total Time:  1:18:13.23                                                    
         Average:    15:38.65                                                    
   8 Westside Track Club         199   35   37   38   44   45   47               
      Total Time:  1:17:13.10                                                    
         Average:    15:26.62                                                    
   9 Brocaw Blazers "1"          201   32   33   39   48   49                    
      Total Time:  1:19:14.76                                                    
         Average:    15:50.96                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Oury, Jake                99 Elgin Sharks          11:27.63    1             
  2 Galimah, Jallah           99 NewRoc Track Club     11:37.52                  
  3 May, Nicholas             99 Brocaw Blazers        11:40.81    2             
  4 Bamforth, Ben             99 Seashore Striders     11:47.54                  
  5 Boyer, Hunter             99 Indiana Cal           11:51.31    3             
  6 Kulisek, Noah             99 Batavia Accelerators  11:51.98                  
  7 Navejas, Dustin           00 Indiana Cal           11:53.09    4             
  8 Harper, Francisco         99 Elgin Sharks          11:57.47    5             
  9 Martocci, Jacob           99 Belvidere             11:58.58    6             
 10 Davis, Nathan             00 Lightning Running     12:01.51    7             
 11 Pickford, Chase           99 Indiana Cal           12:06.16    8             
 12 Santiago, Edgar           00 Elgin Sharks          12:06.80    9             
 13 Frey, Carl                99 Indiana Cal           12:12.25   10             
 14 Dearing, Brendan          99 Philadelphia CYO      12:16.75   11             
 15 Lamb, Colin               99 Williamson Youth      12:17.88                  
 16 Samuelson, Cody           99 Brocaw Blazers        12:19.07   12             
 17 Coleman, Alec             99 Lightning Running     12:19.71   13             
 18 Bell, Bryce               00 Brocaw Blazers        12:21.17   14             
 19 Chapman, Caleb            99 Unattached-Indiana    12:21.49                  
 20 Clark, Jason              99 Purdue Area TC        12:21.78   15             
 21 Zolotor, Andrei           99 Brocaw Blazers        12:22.93   16             
 22 Porras, Jonathan          00 Elgin Sharks          12:23.74   17             
 23 Phillips, Connor          99 Brocaw Blazers        12:26.90   18             
 24 Elligson, Jaren           99 Belvidere             12:28.93   19             
 25 Boyle, Devin              00 Unattached-Kentucky   12:29.69                  
 26 Lockett, Ryan             00 Lightning Running     12:33.13   20             
 27 Millay, Donta             99 Runawayz              12:35.58                  
 28 Schwartz, Matthew         00 Belvidere             12:37.50   21             
 29 Ramirez, Victor           99 Elgin Sharks          12:40.08   22             
 30 Perez, Hector             99 Elgin Sharks          12:41.87   23             
 31 Casey, Padraig            00 Philadelphia CYO B    12:44.91                  
 32 Davis, Adam               00 Elgin Sharks          12:47.99   24             
 33 Gedwill, Connor           99 Belvidere             12:49.94   25             
 34 Smith, Mason              99 Brocaw Blazers        12:50.96   26             
 35 McClarty, Alex            99 Kentucky Stampede     12:51.36                  
 36 Smith, Bryce              99 Plainview Track       12:54.55                  
 37 Powell, Dan               00 St. Louis Blazers     12:58.12                  
 38 Phillips, Michael         00 Purdue Area TC        12:59.58   27             
 39 Black, Pierre Andre       00 Elgin Sharks          13:00.57                  
 40 Warnack, Bailey           99 Kingsport City        13:01.53                  
 41 Eklund, Lars              99 Lightning Running     13:03.27   28             
 42 Johnson, Tanner           99 Unattached-Kentucky   13:06.39                  
 43 Askine, Spencer           99 Lightning Running     13:08.84   29             
 44 Craven, Matthew           00 Unattached-Kentucky   13:10.61                  
 45 Martell, Bryan            00 C.F. Black Tigers     13:12.35                  
 46 Issertelli, Eddie         99 Philadelphia CYO      13:13.80   30             
 47 Wolanske, Jacob           99 Hudson Youth          13:15.72                  
 48 Houzenga, Andrew          00 Belvidere             13:18.19   31             
 49 Beirne, Nicholas          99 Kentucky Stampede     13:22.87                  
 50 Keys, Casey               00 Plainview Track       13:26.81                  
 51 Danner, Joseph            99 Lightning Running     13:27.20   32             
 52 Fritz, Andrew             00 Lightning             13:29.82                  
 53 Rautter, Kory             00 New Fairfield Flash   13:30.72                  
 54 Quinn, Declan             00 Philadelphia CYO      13:33.66   33             
 55 Smith, Phillip            00 Knoxville Track Club  13:34.80                  
 56 Goldston, Grant           99 Brocaw Blazers        13:36.67   34             
 57 Venters, Isaac            99 Purdue Area TC        13:37.38   35             
 58 Church, Ethan             00 Jenks America         13:40.73                  
 59 Muldowney, James          00 Philadelphia CYO      13:45.23   36             
 60 Whistle, Brandon          99 Team Kentucky         13:46.22                  
 61 Dunn, Gavin               00 Brocaw Blazers        13:48.10                  
 62 Villarreal, Tyler         00 Indiana Cal           13:49.16   37             
 63 Gawne, Hunter             99 Hudson Youth          13:51.37                  
 64 Haehl, Jason              00 Purdue Area TC        13:52.11   38             
 65 Colson, Jake              99 Belvidere             13:59.15   39             
 66 Watts, Garrett            00 Unattached-Kentucky   14:02.61                  
 67 Russell, Ontario          00 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:07.69                  
 68 Bove, Davis               00 Williamson Youth      14:17.93                  
 69 Kenney, Matthew           99 Philadelphia CYO      14:19.79   40             
 70 Kmiec, Brad               99 Unattached-Illinois   14:20.62                  
 71 Custer, Coby              99 Purdue Area TC        14:23.00   41             
 72 Davis, Ian                99 Lightning Running     14:36.83   42             
 73 Hartline, Blake           00 Hudson Youth          14:39.67                  
 74 Johnson, Raidon           99 Trail Monkeys         14:42.93                  
 75 Kleber, Chase             99 Trail Monkeys         14:43.23                  
 76 Nelson, Sean              00 Unattached-Ohio       14:47.22                  
 77 Ambrose, Zachary          99 Philadelphia CYO      14:51.56   43             
 78 Fortune, Mondre           99 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:57.16                  
 79 Juersivich, Austin        00 C.F. Black Tigers     14:58.86                  
 80 Hyche, Gavrie             00 CC Flyers             15:03.54                  
 81 Koch, Evan                00 C.F. Black Tigers     15:06.60                  
 82 Dearing, Liam             00 Philadelphia CYO      15:33.93   44             
 83 Gormley, Charlie          00 Philadelphia CYO      15:35.58                  
 84 Talcott, Eli              99 Purdue Area TC        15:39.51   45             
 85 Plate, Brandon            00 Jenks America         15:48.39                  
 86 Ames, Jonathan            00 Ribbonbreakers        15:52.79                  
 87 Northover, Karim          99 Ribbonbreakers        15:53.44                  
 88 Calderon, Miles           00 Trail Monkeys         21:05.84                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Elgin Sharks Track Club      54    1    5    9   17   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:00:35.72                                                    
         Average:    12:07.15                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               62    2   12   14   16   18   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:01:10.88                                                    
         Average:    12:14.18                                                    
   3 Indiana Cal Striders         62    3    4    8   10   37                    
      Total Time:  1:01:51.97                                                    
         Average:    12:22.40                                                    
   4 Lightning Running Club A     97    7   13   20   28   29   32   42          
      Total Time:  1:03:06.46                                                    
         Average:    12:37.30                                                    
   5 Belvidere                   102    6   19   21   25   31   39               
      Total Time:  1:03:13.14                                                    
         Average:    12:38.63                                                    
   6 Philadelphia CYO            150   11   30   33   36   40   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:07:09.23                                                    
         Average:    13:25.85                                                    
   7 Purdue Area Track Club      156   15   27   35   38   41   45               
      Total Time:  1:07:13.85                                                    
         Average:    13:26.77                                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Long, Hannah              97 St. Louis Blazers     11:11.72                  
  2 Mancini, Grace            98 Philadelphia CYO      11:38.45    1             
  3 Lockett, Meghan           97 Lightning Running     11:43.44    2             
  4 Poe, Jeralyn              97 Brocaw Blazers        11:48.21    3             
  5 Sargent, Olivia           98 Philadelphia CYO      11:49.54    4             
  6 Robles, Stephanie         97 Belvidere             11:53.87    5             
  7 Aguirre, Alondra          97 Elgin Sharks          11:55.29    6             
  8 Lipa, Diane               98 Lightning             11:56.08                  
  9 Coen, Grace               97 Brocaw Blazers        11:57.64    7             
 10 Roth, Gabby               97 Trail Monkeys         12:00.69                  
 11 Myroup, Hope              97 Indiana Cal           12:01.73    8             
 12 Olshever, Nina            98 Elgin Sharks          12:03.57    9             
 13 Howart, Paityn            97 Brocaw Blazers        12:04.68   10             
 14 Mazzei, Adrena            97 Jenks America         12:08.66   11             
 15 Karandjeff, Hadley        98 St. Louis Blazers     12:10.36                  
 16 Holbert, Hannah           97 Brocaw Blazers        12:14.79   12             
 17 Phillips, Samantha        97 Brocaw Blazers        12:15.90   13             
 18 Dolohanty, Catherine      98 Unattached-Ohio       12:19.93                  
 19 Schwartz, Monica          97 Belvidere             12:22.16   14             
 20 Simmons, Jennifer         98 Lightning Running     12:23.64   15             
 21 Ossege, Lauren            98 Team Kentucky         12:23.96   16             
 22 Stamps, Marilise          97 Brocaw Blazers        12:24.30   17             
 23 Edmundson, Erin           98 Kentucky Stampede     12:24.93   18             
 24 Layne, Haley              97 Team Kentucky         12:26.51   19             
 25 Barber, Grace             97 Jenks America         12:30.11   20             
 26 Houzenga, Taeya           98 Belvidere             12:31.22   21             
 27 Rautter, Sabrina          97 New Fairfield Flash   12:32.94                  
 28 Rizor, Jessica            97 Una-Tennessee         12:33.97                  
 29 Gonzalez, Yesenia         98 Elgin Sharks          12:36.64   22             
 30 Arlow, Kelly              97 Indiana Cal           12:37.95   23             
 31 DeMarshall, Lizzy         97 Philadelphia CYO      12:39.40   24             
 32 Lilly, Madeline           97 Purdue Area TC        12:42.23   25             
 33 Rizor, Julia              97 Una-Tennessee         12:42.62                  
 34 Hoey, Jessica             97 Philadelphia CYO      12:44.26   26             
 35 Van Voorhis, Brianne      97 Running Factory       12:45.63                  
 36 Kardish, Juliana          97 Philadelphia CYO      12:46.22   27             
 37 Santiago, Solimar         98 Elgin Sharks          12:46.87   28             
 38 Christian, Madeline       98 Una-Tennessee         12:47.53                  
 39 Thor, Bridget             98 Brocaw Blazers        12:52.38   29             
 40 Himmel, Margaret          98 Elgin Sharks          12:52.89   30             
 41 Burke, Lyndsey            98 Team Kentucky         12:53.62   31             
 42 Darmon, Destiny           98 Belvidere             12:54.84   32             
 43 Warren, Cheyenne          98 Runawayz              13:00.97   33             
 44 Kowalk, Charlotte         97 Lightning Running     13:01.24   34             
 45 Kowalkowski, Baily        97 Belvidere             13:02.32   35             
 46 Crocker, Addie            97 Belvidere             13:02.92   36             
 47 McNutt, Meg               98 Brocaw Blazers        13:03.45                  
 48 Webster, Tara             98 Philadelphia CYO      13:05.56   37             
 49 Freed, Tasha              97 Lightning Running     13:06.05   38             
 50 Mongeluzi, Erin           98 Philadelphia CYO      13:08.35   39             
 51 Hardin, Emily             98 Tri-County United     13:14.04                  
 52 Leach, Ashley             98 Runawayz              13:14.93   40             
 53 Voglewede, Sarah          97 Purdue Area TC        13:15.43   41             
 54 MacElrevery, Madison      97 Seashore Striders     13:16.58   42             
 55 Howell, Lauren            97 Brocaw Blazers "1"    13:17.15   43             
 56 Vincent, Bailey           98 Runawayz              13:17.89   44             
 57 Myers, Danielle           97 Una-Tennessee         13:18.13                  
 58 Miller, Alex              98 Belvidere             13:18.48   45             
 59 Scanlon, Hope             98 Purdue Area TC        13:18.75   46             
 60 May, Kaitlyn              97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:19.51   47             
 61 Cisneros, Anali           97 Elgin Sharks          13:21.02   48             
 62 Griffin, Samantha         97 Kentucky Stampede     13:21.66   49             
 63 Hudspeth, Madison         97 Jenks America         13:23.30   50             
 64 Stiner, Abigail           98 Brocaw Blazers "1"    13:26.62   51             
 65 Neinaber, Olivia          98 Team Kentucky         13:27.10   52             
 66 Sink, Leah                98 Indiana Cal           13:27.51   53             
 67 Richards, Katie           97 Team Kentucky         13:28.95   54             
 68 Shields, Riley            98 Seashore Striders     13:29.60   55             
 69 Hammons, Brooke           98 Kentucky Stampede     13:31.57   56             
 70 Cosgrove, Emma            97 Runawayz              13:33.64   57             
 71 Katcavage, Maeve          98 Philadelphia CYO B    13:34.01   58             
 72 Harpole, Michela          97 Jenks America         13:34.62   59             
 73 Sauers, Elizabeth         98 Philadelphia CYO      13:36.07                  
 74 Porter, Casey             97 Elgin Sharks          13:37.04   60             
 75 Menge, Elana              97 Belvidere             13:42.04                  
 76 Cisneros, Nayeli          98 Elgin Sharks          13:43.07                  
 77 Faulk, Casey              98 Jenks America         13:43.33   61             
 78 Wheeler, Margueritte      98 Kentucky Stampede     13:43.59   62             
 79 Long, Kendall             98 Una-Tennessee         13:45.08                  
 80 Weber, Halle              97 Hudson Youth          13:47.26                  
 81 Gatto, Ellie              98 Unattached-Ohio       13:51.15                  
 82 Hartman, Anna             98 Lightning Running     13:52.89   63             
 83 Boling, Lexie             98 Runawayz              13:55.10   64             
 84 Fritz, Kayla              98 Belvidere             13:56.60                  
 85 Tangi, Jess               97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:57.72   65             
 86 Miller, Felicia           98 Belvidere             13:59.28                  
 87 Sloan, Emma               97 Williamson Youth      13:59.57                  
 88 Joy, Colleen              98 Lightning Running     14:03.74   66             
 89 Quattrocki, Hope          98 Purdue Area TC        14:05.10   67             
 90 Rambo, Sarah              98 Seashore Striders     14:07.06   68             
 91 Leonard, Ashlan           97 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:07.44   69             
 92 Ramos, Vanessa            98 Indiana Cal           14:08.01   70             
 93 Klabe, Katie              98 Seashore Striders     14:12.05   71             
 94 Leber, Meagan             97 Jenks America         14:12.85   72             
 95 Martin, Abby              97 Purdue Area TC        14:14.55   73             
 96 Creasy, Megan             97 Tri-County United     14:17.46                  
 97 Webb, McKenna             97 Kentucky Stampede     14:24.85   74             
 98 Dearing, Mary Shannon     97 Philadelphia CYO B    14:26.63   75             
 99 Rusher, Katelyn           98 Runawayz              14:28.06   76             
100 Delaney, Allison          97 Unattached-Delaware   14:30.08                  
101 Gawne, Jordan             97 Hudson Youth          14:38.05                  
102 Hardin, Jessica           97 Tri-County United     14:40.84                  
103 Albaugh, Jamie            98 Lightning Running     14:44.41   77             
104 Stone, Erica              98 Kingsport City        14:45.68                  
105 Ward, Sydney              98 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:47.07   78             
106 Froebe, Rachel            98 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:55.31   79             
107 Kohout, Carly             98 Indiana Cal           14:58.33   80             
108 Nunez, Avery              97 Indiana Cal           14:58.92   81             
109 Brokaw, Grace             98 Seashore Striders     15:00.11   82             
110 Smith, Erin               98 Knoxville Track Club  15:05.68                  
111 Thomason, Eva             97 J.T. Moore XC         15:07.24                  
112 Lee, Samantha             98 Lightning Running     15:11.30                  
113 Leiter, Becca             98 C.F. Black Tigers     15:12.86                  
114 Smith, Brittany           97 Williamson Youth      15:13.60                  
115 Loffredo, Rachel          97 Philadelphia CYO B    15:16.47   83             
116 Deryn, Alex               98 Purdue Area TC        15:17.78   84             
117 Hendricks, Emmie          98 Williamson Youth      15:27.31                  
118 Woods, Aayzia             98 Westside Track Club   15:56.16                  
119 Sheller, Hanna            98 Philadelphia CYO B    16:56.55   85             
120 Kosa, Karina              98 Hudson Youth          17:25.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               45    3    7   10   12   13   17   29          
      Total Time:  1:00:21.22                                                    
         Average:    12:04.25                                                    
   2 Philadelphia CYO             82    1    4   24   26   27   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:01:37.87                                                    
         Average:    12:19.58                                                    
   3 Elgin Sharks Track Club      95    6    9   22   28   30   48   60          
      Total Time:  1:02:15.26                                                    
         Average:    12:27.06                                                    
   4 Belvidere                   107    5   14   21   32   35   36   45          
      Total Time:  1:02:44.41                                                    
         Average:    12:32.89                                                    
   5 Lightning Running Club A    152    2   15   34   38   63   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:04:07.26                                                    
         Average:    12:49.46                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky               172   16   19   31   52   54                    
      Total Time:  1:04:40.14                                                    
         Average:    12:56.03                                                    
   7 Jenks America Track Club    201   11   20   50   59   61   72               
      Total Time:  1:05:20.02                                                    
         Average:    13:04.01                                                    
   8 Indiana Cal Striders        234    8   23   53   70   80   81               
      Total Time:  1:07:13.53                                                    
         Average:    13:26.71                                                    
   9 Runawayz                    238   33   40   44   57   64   76               
      Total Time:  1:07:02.53                                                    
         Average:    13:24.51                                                    
  10 Purdue Area Track Club      252   25   41   46   67   73   84               
      Total Time:  1:07:36.06                                                    
         Average:    13:31.22                                                    
  11 Kentucky Stampede           259   18   49   56   62   74                    
      Total Time:  1:07:26.60                                                    
         Average:    13:29.32                                                    
  12 Seashore Striders           318   42   55   68   71   82                    
      Total Time:  1:10:05.40                                                    
         Average:    14:01.08                                                    
  13 Brocaw Blazers "1"          320   43   51   69   78   79                    
      Total Time:  1:10:33.59                                                    
         Average:    14:06.72                                                    
  14 Philadelphia CYO B          328   47   58   65   75   83   85               
      Total Time:  1:10:34.34                                                    
         Average:    14:06.87                                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Webb, Sam                 97 Philadelphia CYO      10:24.90    1             
  2 Jones, Cody               97 Jenks America         10:36.52    2             
  3 Matthews, Brian           97 Etowah Youth CC       10:54.62    3             
  4 Beebe, Michael            97 Unattached-Ohio       10:55.39                  
  5 McDevitt, Bill            97 Philadelphia CYO      10:56.92    4             
  6 Castillo, Eric            97 Brocaw Blazers        10:58.15    5             
  7 Penrod, Zack              97 Brocaw Blazers        11:00.75    6             
  8 Sussman, Chad             97 Lightning Running     11:04.37    7             
  9 Roberts, Max              97 Elgin Sharks          11:14.02    8             
 10 Williams, Cooper          98 Purdue Area TC        11:15.24    9             
 11 Hearn, Adam               97 Unattached-Georgia    11:18.06                  
 12 Smith, Keagan             97 Elgin Sharks          11:21.32   10             
 13 Oury, Max                 97 Elgin Sharks          11:24.55   11             
 14 Iatorola, Brian           97 Philadelphia CYO      11:25.58   12             
 15 Hall, Quincy              98 Brocaw Blazers        11:25.92   13             
 16 Soap, Noah                97 Jenks America         11:26.37   14             
 17 Northover, Jahlil         97 Ribbonbreakers        11:27.69                  
 18 Soap, Nehemiah            98 Jenks America         11:28.32   15             
 19 Cooper, Drew              97 Brocaw Blazers        11:29.00   16             
 20 Hennier, Hunter           98 Brocaw Blazers        11:31.45   17             
 21 Bowen, Matt               97 Philadelphia CYO      11:31.93   18             
 22 January, Trestin          98 Jenks America         11:32.72   19             
 23 Rautter, Michael          98 New Fairfield Flash   11:33.77                  
 24 Ashby, Jack               98 Seashore Striders     11:35.23                  
 25 Sullivan, Emmett          97 Indiana Cal           11:35.65   20             
 26 Nordgren, Philip          97 Elgin Sharks          11:35.97   21             
 27 King, John                97 Lightning Running     11:40.49   22             
 28 Bamforth, Jake            97 Seashore Striders     11:41.22                  
 29 DeTorrice, Daniel         97 Indiana Cal           11:42.30   23             
 30 Donley, Sam               97 Etowah Youth CC       11:46.10   24             
 31 Alfaro, Cezar             98 Elgin Sharks          11:46.93   25             
 32 Treacy, Patrick           97 Indiana Cal           11:47.22   26             
 33 Buckley, Sentrell         98 Brocaw Blazers        11:48.55   27             
 34 Terkula, David            97 Westside Track Club   11:50.52   28             
 35 May, Lucas                98 Brocaw Blazers "1"    11:52.50   29             
 36 Dowdy, Tanner             97 Westside Track Club   11:53.45   30             
 37 Conrad, Stephen           97 New Fairfield Flash   11:54.42                  
 38 Tilley, Cliff             97 Lightning Running     11:57.17   31             
 39 Williams, Dylan           98 Purdue Area TC        11:57.54   32             
 40 Coates, Liam              98 Lightning Running     11:58.13   33             
 41 Glick, Elijah-David       97 Lightning Running     11:58.42   34             
 42 Danner, Nicholas          97 Lightning Running     11:58.85   35             
 43 Buck, Justin              97 Lightning Running     11:59.67   36             
 44 Kriauciunas, Andrius      98 Purdue Area TC        11:59.95   37             
 45 Overstreet, Kaden         97 Brocaw Blazers "1"    12:00.44   38             
 46 Kramer-Stephens, Tyler    97 Indiana Cal           12:01.28   39             
 47 Williams, Nick            98 Jenks America         12:03.74   40             
 48 Sanders, Cameron          98 Team Kentucky         12:05.19   41             
 49 Schraitle, Derek          98 Hudson Youth          12:06.92   42             
 50 Dowdy, Cole               97 Westside Track Club   12:07.16   43             
 51 Ramirez, Juan             98 Elgin Sharks          12:07.40   44             
 52 Riley, Mark               97 Brocaw Blazers "1"    12:10.87   45             
 53 Beavers, Blake            97 Etowah Youth CC       12:11.23   46             
 54 Dernlan, Cade             97 St. Louis Blazers     12:11.58                  
 55 Quigley, Tim              97 Philadelphia CYO      12:12.18   47             
 56 Otte, Mike                97 Belvidere             12:12.61   48             
 57 Hanson, Anders            97 Brocaw Blazers        12:13.00   49             
 58 Stelmack, Nicholas        97 Indiana Cal           12:13.48   50             
 59 Pastore, Andrew           97 Philadelphia CYO      12:13.96   51             
 60 Hummels, Alex             97 Purdue Area TC        12:15.28   52             
 61 LaRosa, Justin            98 Philadelphia CYO      12:16.13   53             
 62 Winnett, Josh             98 Hudson Youth          12:17.40   54             
 63 Dossett, Ethan            97 Team Kentucky         12:18.48   55             
 64 Gedwill, Joey             98 Belvidere             12:18.79   56             
 65 Marley, Matthew           98 Purdue Area TC        12:19.09   57             
 66 Peters, William           98 Williamson Youth      12:19.38                  
 67 Kane, Sean                97 Philadelphia CYO B    12:25.41   58             
 68 Sahinovic, Kenny          97 New Fairfield Flash   12:26.07                  
 69 Donley, Ethan             98 Brocaw Blazers        12:27.96                  
 70 Farrell, Matthew          97 Philadelphia CYO B    12:29.65   59             
 71 Smith, Will               98 Philadelphia CYO B    12:31.38   60             
 72 Smith, Evan               98 Philadelphia CYO      12:32.55                  
 73 Castillo, Jose            97 Unattached-Illinois   12:33.01                  
 74 Saxer, Drew               97 Hudson Youth          12:33.91   61             
 75 Mazzei, Daniel            98 Jenks America         12:36.25   62             
 76 Alansky, Tyler            97 Philadelphia CYO B    12:39.13   63             
 77 Haubner, Austin           97 Team Kentucky         12:40.41   64             
 78 Kurth, Spencer            98 Batavia Accelerators  12:40.67                  
 79 Barchett, Gordon          97 Philadelphia CYO B    12:42.13   65             
 80 Schmit, Wade              97 Brocaw Blazers "1"    12:42.53   66             
 81 Berkamn, Benjamin         98 Philadelphia CYO B    12:44.64   67             
 82 Cody, Quentin             97 Philadelphia CYO B    12:45.49   68             
 83 Mau, James                98 Hudson Youth          12:46.46   69             
 84 Kay-Anthony, Aaron        98 Westside Track Club   12:46.79   70             
 85 Workman, Vincnet          98 Lightning Run B       12:47.13   71             
 86 Baumer, Samuel            98 Brocaw Blazers "1"    12:47.89   72             
 87 Fleer, Daniel             98 Una-Tennessee         12:48.88                  
 88 Simoncelli, Derek         97 New Fairfield Flash   12:49.20                  
 89 Roth, Daniel              98 Trail Monkeys         12:49.54   73             
 90 Minnick, John             97 Lightning Run B       12:49.87   74             
 91 Jones, Mason              97 Unattached-Georgia    12:51.02                  
 92 Allen, Parker             98 Brocaw Blazers "1"    12:52.01   75             
 93 Knoebber, Zach            97 Belvidere             12:53.02   76             
 94 Sanchez, Gary             97 Elgin Sharks          12:53.87   77             
 95 Champion, Alan            97 Belvidere             12:54.95   78             
 96 Fortune, J'Aire           97 Brocaw Blazers "A"    12:55.22   79             
 97 Warnack, Cooper           98 Kingsport City        13:02.43                  
 98 Hardy, Griffin            98 Brocaw Blazers "A"    13:02.80   80             
 99 Newberry, Matthew         98 Lightning Run B       13:04.56   81             
100 Ellis, Zack               97 Belvidere             13:04.89   82             
101 Coleman, Edmund           97 Lightning Run B       13:05.14   83             
102 Travis, Clayton           97 Hudson Youth          13:07.19   84             
103 Ellis, Tristen            98 Westside Track Club   13:08.01   85             
104 Morris, Jonathan (Nate)   98 Etowah Youth CC       13:08.26   86             
105 Morgan, Zack              98 Jenks America         13:09.45   87             
106 Ast, Brady                97 Team Kentucky         13:11.01   88             
107 Miklos, Colin             98 Hudson Youth          13:11.30   89             
108 Stephan, Austin           98 Etowah Youth CC       13:11.54   90             
109 Lancaster, Alex           97 Team Kentucky         13:13.08   91             
110 Mankus, James             98 Unattached-Delaware   13:17.20                  
111 Blair, Patrick            98 Philadelphia CYO C    13:19.74                  
112 Reyes, Brandon            97 Indiana Cal           13:23.36   92             
113 Haubner, Dustin           97 Team Kentucky B       13:25.47                  
114 Haring, Connor            98 C.F. Black Tigers     13:25.72                  
115 Danielson, Quinn          97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:29.66                  
116 Santangelo, Michael       98 Philadelphia CYO C    13:30.45                  
117 Ruiz, Cale                98 Brocaw Blazers "A"    13:39.41   93             
118 Folkers, Jack             97 Purdue Area TC        13:40.36   94             
119 Ortega, Josh              98 Trail Monkeys         13:40.79   95             
120 Sinko, Conner             98 Hudson Youth          13:45.07   96             
121 Kleber, Brandon           97 Trail Monkeys         13:56.75   97             
122 Davis, Ryan               97 Lightning Run B       14:01.99   98             
123 Jordan, Miles             97 Trail Monkeys         14:02.66   99             
124 Oriente, Colin            98 Philadelphia CYO C    14:11.00                  
125 Klocke, Ross              97 Team Kentucky         14:11.32  100             
126 Alansky, Drew             98 Philadelphia CYO C    14:18.62                  
127 Cushway, Joshua           97 Indiana Cal           14:25.89  101             
128 Reynolds, Graham          98 Team Kentucky         14:41.28  102             
129 Matthews, Eric            97 Etowah Youth CC       14:50.67  103             
130 Hackney, Josh             97 J.T. Moore XC         14:56.26                  
131 Norton, Dylan             98 Unattached-Kentucky   15:32.59                  
132 Calderon, Max             97 Trail Monkeys         15:39.93  104             
133 Abromeit, Elliott         98 Brocaw Blazers "A"    16:01.91  105             
134 Goodman, William          97 Trail Monkeys         17:13.11  106             
135 Dorado - Marsical, Joaqu  98 Brocaw Blazers "A"    18:29.77  107             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               57    5    6   13   16   17   27   49          
      Total Time:    56:25.27                                                    
         Average:    11:17.06                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      75    8   10   11   21   25   44   77          
      Total Time:    57:22.79                                                    
         Average:    11:28.56                                                    
   3 Philadelphia CYO             82    1    4   12   18   47   51   53          
      Total Time:    56:31.51                                                    
         Average:    11:18.31                                                    
   4 Jenks America Track Club     90    2   14   15   19   40   62   87          
      Total Time:    57:07.67                                                    
         Average:    11:25.54                                                    
   5 Lightning Running Club A    127    7   22   31   33   34   35   36          
      Total Time:    58:38.58                                                    
         Average:    11:43.72                                                    
   6 Indiana Cal Striders        158   20   23   26   39   50   92  101          
      Total Time:    59:19.93                                                    
         Average:    11:51.99                                                    
   7 Purdue Area Track Club      187    9   32   37   52   57   94               
      Total Time:    59:47.10                                                    
         Average:    11:57.42                                                    
   8 Etowah Youth CC             249    3   24   46   86   90  103               
      Total Time:  1:01:11.75                                                    
         Average:    12:14.35                                                    
   9 Brocaw Blazers "1"          250   29   38   45   66   72   75               
      Total Time:  1:01:34.23                                                    
         Average:    12:18.85                                                    
  10 Westside Track Club         256   28   30   43   70   85                    
      Total Time:  1:01:45.93                                                    
         Average:    12:21.19                                                    
  11 Philadelphia CYO B          305   58   59   60   63   65   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:02:47.70                                                    
         Average:    12:33.54                                                    
  12 Hudson Youth Cross Countr   310   42   54   61   69   84   89   96          
      Total Time:  1:02:51.88                                                    
         Average:    12:34.38                                                    
  13 Team Kentucky               339   41   55   64   88   91  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:03:28.17                                                    
         Average:    12:41.64                                                    
  14 Belvidere                   340   48   56   76   78   82                    
      Total Time:  1:03:24.26                                                    
         Average:    12:40.86                                                    
  15 Lightning Running Club B    407   71   74   81   83   98                    
      Total Time:  1:05:48.69                                                    
         Average:    13:09.74                                                    
  16 Brocaw Blazers "A"          464   79   80   93  105  107                    
      Total Time:  1:14:09.11                                                    
         Average:    14:49.83                                                    
  17 Trail Monkeys               468   73   95   97   99  104  106               
      Total Time:  1:10:09.67                                                    
         Average:    14:01.94                                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wolfe, Brooke             95 Elgin Sharks          14:23.01    1             
  2 Topham, Rebekah           96 Brocaw Blazers        14:37.59    2             
  3 Saville, Madeline         96 Brocaw Blazers        14:43.32    3             
  4 Balch, Kaelyn             95 Brocaw Blazers        14:43.57    4             
  5 McDannold, Brenna         95 Brocaw Blazers        14:51.89    5             
  6 Topham, Abigail           95 Williamson Youth      14:55.51    6             
  7 O'Bryan, Whitney          96 Runawayz              14:59.59    7             
  8 Staples, Samantha         96 Elgin Sharks          15:01.45    8             
  9 Adams, Katherine          95 Elgin Sharks          15:03.71    9             
 10 Hirsch, Aubrie            95 Brocaw Blazers        15:05.04   10             
 11 Guerrero, Celena          95 Indiana Cal           15:05.96   11             
 12 Willis, Rebecca           95 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:16.05   12             
 13 Yinger, Karlie            95 Knoxville Track Club  15:20.74                  
 14 Reynolds, Amelia          96 Runawayz              15:21.25   13             
 15 Brown, Madison            95 Jenks America         15:23.64   14             
 16 May, Emily                95 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:27.30   15             
 17 Iatorola, Meghan          96 Philadelphia CYO      15:31.09   16             
 18 Peters, Emily             96 Williamson Youth      15:31.51   17             
 19 Eades, Abby               95 Runawayz              15:33.93   18             
 20 Galligan, Grace           96 Philadelphia CYO      15:39.22   19             
 21 Funkenbusch, Kayla        96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:43.66   20             
 22 Snell, Jenna              95 Brocaw Blazers        15:43.92   21             
 23 Kiser, Jessica            96 Jenks America         15:44.80   22             
 24 Scott, Elizabeth          96 Williamson Youth      15:48.28   23             
 25 Tarver, Katie             96 Williamson Youth      15:50.31   24             
 26 Woodward, Sarah-Emily     96 Runawayz              15:58.06   25             
 27 Brand, Tiffany            96 New Fairfield Flash   15:58.90                  
 28 Waddell, Savannah         96 Jenks America         15:59.81   26             
 29 Mathis, Lindsey           95 Runawayz              16:00.89   27             
 30 Loucks, Sydney            96 Runawayz              16:07.64   28             
 31 Olandt, Aubrey            96 Elgin Sharks          16:10.87   29             
 32 McCloskey, Dierdre        96 Philadelphia CYO      16:12.54   30             
 33 Mayer-Marks, Callahan     96 Unattached-Maryland   16:15.22                  
 34 May, Victoria             96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    16:15.88   31             
 35 Vaughn, Abbie             96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    16:16.20   32             
 36 Lancioni, Elena           95 Indiana Cal           16:19.92   33             
 37 McElwee, Taylor           96 Philadelphia CYO      16:20.67   34             
 38 Woods, Jessica            95 Plainview Track       16:21.83   35             
 39 Askine, Sarah             95 Lightning Running     16:22.17                  
 40 DelGrosso, Julia          95 Philadelphia CYO      16:22.54   36             
 41 Vincent, Allie            95 Unattached-Kentucky   16:23.30                  
 42 Warren, Taylor            96 Runawayz 1            16:24.54   37             
 43 Kroeger, Lizzy            95 Williamson Youth      16:27.49   38             
 44 Nordgren, Christa         95 Elgin Sharks          16:27.97   39             
 45 Powell, Tru               96 Una-Tennessee         16:30.61                  
 46 Cushway, Haley            96 Indiana Cal           16:32.54   40             
 47 McGregor, Kate            96 Hudson Youth          16:32.88                  
 48 Kelly, Amy                95 Philadelphia CYO      16:35.44   41             
 49 Schwartz, Becky           96 Belvidere             16:35.92                  
 50 Bear, Chelsea             96 Westside Track Club   16:36.29                  
 51 Wolanske, Sarah           96 Hudson Youth          16:38.42                  
 52 Frank, Phoebe             96 Jenks America         16:41.89   42             
 53 Werner, Kyleigh           96 Indiana Cal           16:42.53   43             
 54 Shanley, Kaylee           96 Brocaw Blazers        16:43.58   44             
 55 Novinc, Rachel            95 Unattached-Ohio       16:44.99                  
 56 Millsaps, Sierra          96 CC Flyers             16:47.96                  
 57 Bowen, Brooklyn           95 Team Kentucky         16:49.09   45             
 58 DuBoyce, Anna             96 Lightning Running     16:50.44                  
 59 Pendley, Kristen          96 Runawayz              16:51.74   46             
 60 Connell, Katie            96 Philadelphia CYO      16:52.90   47             
 61 Miller, MaKayla           95 Plainview Track       16:53.68   48             
 62 Hanrahan, Kieran          96 Unattached-Delaware   16:54.21                  
 63 Ramirez, Judith           96 Elgin Sharks          16:58.17   49             
 64 Salcedo, Idalis           96 Elgin Sharks          17:01.48   50             
 65 Vincent, Layney           95 Unattached-Kentucky   17:04.64                  
 66 Johnson, Melissa          96 Williamson Youth      17:07.42   51             
 67 Rulison, Courtney         96 Unattached-Ohio       17:09.18                  
 68 Sparks, Duncan            96 Knoxville Track Club  17:11.01                  
 69 Keeley, Rachel            96 Runawayz 1            17:15.50   52             
 70 Girten, Alex              96 Runawayz 1            17:15.77   53             
 71 Perine, Bridget           95 Williamson Youth      17:18.94   54             
 72 Hirokawa, Sydney          96 Philadelphia CYO B    17:23.35   55             
 73 DeRobertis, Amber         96 New Fairfield Flash   17:25.06                  
 74 Quigley, Maggie           95 Philadelphia CYO B    17:26.60   56             
 75 Sloan, Jennifer           95 Unattached-Kentucky   17:27.68                  
 76 Durr, Sienna              95 Brocaw Blazers "1"    17:28.31   57             
 77 Sherry, Emily             96 Plainview Track       17:28.91   58             
 78 Latimer, Mary             95 Plainview Track       17:34.71   59             
 79 Beliles, Rachel           95 Runawayz 1            17:39.70   60             
 80 Groshon, Julianne         96 Philadelphia CYO B    17:40.01   61             
 81 Davis, Sarah              95 Brocaw Blazers        17:40.41                  
 82 Rymer, Maddy              95 Team Kentucky         17:42.32   62             
 83 Nieto, Elizabeth          96 Elgin Sharks          17:43.25                  
 84 Leonard, Lauren           95 Brocaw Blazers "A"    17:46.84                  
 85 Rankin, Sarah             96 Philadelphia CYO B    17:47.99   63             
 86 Kulisek, Kayla            96 Batavia Accelerators  17:59.03                  
 87 Houghton, Bridget         96 Philadelphia CYO B    18:00.72   64             
 88 Paschos, Mary             95 Philadelphia CYO B    18:03.65   65             
 89 Flaherty, Sarah           95 Runawayz 1            18:04.95   66             
 90 Young, Donatta            95 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:05.25   67             
 91 Burke, Jane               96 Philadelphia CYO C    18:08.38   68             
 92 Williamson, Casey         95 Brocaw Blazers "1"    18:13.36                  
 93 Brown, Kelly              95 Team Kentucky         18:14.74   69             
 94 Katcavage, Fiona          96 Philadelphia CYO B    18:15.79   70             
 95 Wilburn, Christa          95 Starkville Academy    18:16.76                  
 96 Schweikert, Hannah        96 Brocaw Blazers "A"    18:17.51                  
 97 DeColli, Danielle         96 Philadelphia CYO C    18:22.93   71             
 98 Schraitle, Dana           96 Hudson Youth          18:34.78                  
 99 Tulskie, Grace            96 Philadelphia CYO      18:38.19                  
100 Lilly, Devon              96 Purdue Area TC        18:40.83                  
101 Sheller, Grace            95 Philadelphia CYO B    18:44.79                  
102 McIntyre, Morgan          96 Team Kentucky         18:49.60   72             
103 Hummels, Emily            96 Purdue Area TC        19:00.21                  
104 Arinder, Abigail          96 Starkville Academy    19:12.40                  
105 Schlichting, Elizabeth    96 Indiana Cal           19:14.59   73             
106 Patton, Savannah          95 J.T. Moore XC         19:25.68                  
107 True, Colyn               95 Team Kentucky         19:28.99   74             
108 Brandt, Anneli            95 Jenks America         19:37.76   75             
109 Means, Nicole             96 Hudson Youth          19:39.17                  
110 Soap, Tirzah              95 Jenks America         19:41.55   76             
111 Sherry, Caroline          96 Plainview Track       19:44.16   77             
112 Burke, Erin               95 Philadelphia CYO C    19:46.85   78             
113 Weigt, McKenzie           96 Jenks America         20:01.97   79             
114 McCauley, Madalyn         96 J.T. Moore XC         20:25.16                  
115 McKenna, Morgan           96 J.T. Moore XC         20:25.49                  
116 Yocum, Haley              95 Purdue Area TC        20:25.95                  
117 Kimmel, Stephanie         96 Philadelphia CYO C    20:33.74   80             
118 Christian, Olivia         96 Philadelphia CYO C    20:41.06   81             
119 Feliciano, Abigail        96 Plainview Track       21:03.27   82             
120 Heater, Sarah             96 Philadelphia CYO C    21:06.82   83             
121 Boulanger, Miranda        95 Unattached-Delaware   22:25.10                  
122 Frisch, Allison           96 Philadelphia CYO C    23:04.14   84             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               24    2    3    4    5   10   21   44          
      Total Time:  1:14:01.41                                                    
         Average:    14:48.29                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      86    1    8    9   29   39   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:17:07.01                                                    
         Average:    15:25.41                                                    
   3 Runawayz                     90    7   13   18   25   27   28   46          
      Total Time:  1:17:53.72                                                    
         Average:    15:34.75                                                    
   4 Williamson Youth Track Cl   108    6   17   23   24   38   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:18:33.10                                                    
         Average:    15:42.62                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers "1"          110   12   15   20   31   32   57   67          
      Total Time:  1:18:59.09                                                    
         Average:    15:47.82                                                    
   6 Philadelphia CYO            135   16   19   30   34   36   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:20:06.06                                                    
         Average:    16:01.22                                                    
   7 Jenks America Track Club    179   14   22   26   42   75   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:23:27.90                                                    
         Average:    16:41.58                                                    
   8 Indiana Cal Striders        200   11   33   40   43   73                    
      Total Time:  1:23:55.54                                                    
         Average:    16:47.11                                                    
   9 Runawayz 1                  268   37   52   53   60   66                    
      Total Time:  1:26:40.46                                                    
         Average:    17:20.10                                                    
  10 Plainview Track Club        277   35   48   58   59   77   82               
      Total Time:  1:28:03.29                                                    
         Average:    17:36.66                                                    
  11 Philadelphia CYO B          299   55   56   61   63   64   65   70          
      Total Time:  1:28:18.67                                                    
         Average:    17:39.74                                                    
  12 Team Kentucky               322   45   62   69   72   74                    
      Total Time:  1:31:04.74                                                    
         Average:    18:12.95                                                    
  13 Philadelphia CYO C          378   68   71   78   80   81   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.96                                                    
         Average:    19:30.60                                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Geary, Chase              95 Runawayz              13:14.28    1             
  2 Roth, Bailey              96 Trail Monkeys         13:22.32                  
  3 Jackson, Cameron          95 Running Factory       13:31.72                  
  4 Gade, Noah                95 Jenks America         13:34.79    2             
  5 Staub, Chris              96 Jenks America         13:35.63    3             
  6 Evans, Josh               96 Brocaw Blazers        13:39.64    4             
  7 Garrard, Zac              95 Runawayz              13:46.99    5             
  8 Gross, Thomas             96 Tri-County United     13:47.88                  
  9 Kardish, Christian        96 Philadelphia CYO      13:49.85    6             
 10 Ressler, Larry            96 Jenks America         13:50.49    7             
 11 Robinson, Andrew          95 Knoxville Track Club  13:51.10    8             
 12 Kazanjian, Christian      96 Philadelphia CYO      13:56.67    9             
 13 Ellson, Trevor            95 Jenks America         13:56.96   10             
 14 Strouse, Greyson          96 Lightning Running     14:02.25   11             
 15 Lyons, Zack               96 Belvidere             14:03.93   12             
 16 Thomas, Alec              95 Williamson Youth      14:05.00   13             
 17 Warnack, Hunter           96 Kingsport City        14:05.95   14             
 18 Anderson, Zach            96 New Fairfield Flash   14:07.63   15             
 19 Bartels, Connor           95 Runawayz              14:08.38   16             
 20 Meserve, Landon           95 Runawayz              14:09.11   17             
 21 Halverson, Jay            96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:12.76   18             
 22 Slater, Stephen           95 Jenks America         14:13.11   19             
 23 Baginski, Jonaton         96 Unattached-Maryland   14:13.35                  
 24 Pitawanakwat, Colin       95 Jail Break CC         14:13.67   20             
 25 Reuther, Tom              96 Philadelphia CYO      14:15.23   21             
 26 Durbin, Tristan           95 Runawayz              14:15.91   22             
 27 Mcginnis, Zach            95 Williamson Youth      14:17.47   23             
 28 Montoya, Pedro            95 Brocaw Blazers        14:18.03   24             
 29 Garnett, Austin           95 St. Louis Blazers     14:18.79                  
 30 Embry, Luke               96 Brocaw Blazers        14:19.87   25             
 31 Zeilman, Tom              96 Brocaw Blazers        14:21.23   26             
 32 Kruse, Coleman            95 Williamson Youth      14:21.64   27             
 33 McGonnigle, Michael       95 New Fairfield Flash   14:22.29   28             
 34 Merth, Henry              95 Brocaw Blazers        14:24.05   29             
 35 Thomas, Aaron             95 Williamson Youth      14:25.00   30             
 36 Baerman, Elliot           95 Knoxville Track Club  14:25.51   31             
 37 MacGown, Joseph           96 Starkville Academy    14:25.75                  
 38 Shiohira, Jacob           96 Jenks America         14:26.13   32             
 39 Brittain, Jeremy          96 Brocaw Blazers        14:29.09   33             
 40 Griffith, John            96 Runawayz              14:31.85   34             
 41 Belfato, James            96 Philadelphia CYO      14:33.21   35             
 42 May, Adam                 96 Brocaw Blazers        14:33.70   36             
 43 Childs, Richard           96 Elgin Sharks          14:34.38                  
 44 Johnson, Dustyn           95 Runawayz              14:35.56   37             
 45 Hill, Chase               95 Belvidere             14:36.44   38             
 46 Mumpower, Gray            96 Kingsport City        14:37.32   39             
 47 Freed, Benjamin           96 Lightning Running     14:37.73   40             
 48 Sussman, Brett            95 Lightning Running     14:40.74   41             
 49 Froebe, Kenny             96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:42.53   42             
 50 Cessna, Ray               95 Philadelphia CYO      14:43.51   43             
 51 Kazanjian, Matthew        96 Philadelphia CYO C    14:44.13   44             
 52 Van Voorhis, Chase        95 Running Factory       14:44.55                  
 53 Mulloy, William           96 Unattached-Kentucky   14:45.10                  
 54 Holifield, River          95 Trail Monkeys         14:45.77                  
 55 Mancha, Emilio            96 Elgin Sharks          14:47.82                  
 56 McNutt, Stuart            96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    14:51.80   45             
 57 Glick, Daniel-Judah       95 Lightning Running     14:52.06   46             
 58 Link, Cory                96 Lightning Running     14:54.26   47             
 59 Barchett, Reimy           96 Philadelphia CYO      14:55.21   48             
 60 Porras, Chris             95 Elgin Sharks          14:55.84                  
 61 Nizinski, Cody            95 Knoxville Track Club  14:56.33   49             
 62 Brinkmann, Seth           95 Tri-County United     15:00.34                  
 63 Gormely, Michael          96 Philadelphia CYO B    15:00.93   50             
 64 Cecil, James              95 Runawayz              15:04.26                  
 65 Nolen, Jack               96 Philadelphia CYO      15:06.30   51             
 66 Daly, Jack                96 Philadelphia CYO B    15:07.47   52             
 67 McGarry, Robert           96 Philadelphia CYO B    15:08.12   53             
 68 Carpenter, Grant          96 Runawayz 1            15:11.25   54             
 69 Ruhs, Nolen               95 Westside Track Club   15:13.84                  
 70 Bright, Taylor            95 Williamson Youth      15:14.62   55             
 71 Simmons, Rob              96 Philadelphia CYO      15:15.89                  
 72 Stiner, Kole              95 Brocaw Blazers        15:17.35                  
 73 Young, Demarrius          96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:18.98   56             
 74 Beck, Daniel              95 Lightning Running     15:19.48   57             
 75 Mourning, Rickey          95 Jail Break CC         15:19.88   58             
 76 Zabka, Mitchell           95 Batavia Accelerators  15:21.56                  
 77 Logsdon, Dylan            96 Indiana Cal           15:21.94                  
 78 Opsal, Evan               96 New Fairfield Flash   15:22.60   59             
 79 Frye, Austin              96 Kingsport City        15:23.22   60             
 80 Pearlman, Joseph          96 Jail Break CC         15:23.66   61             
 81 Bowden, Jaren             96 Plainview Track       15:24.25                  
 82 Torres, Robert            95 Plainview Track       15:25.55                  
 83 Mangel, Kevin             95 Indiana Cal           15:26.71                  
 84 Krueger, John             96 Jail Break CC         15:27.00   62             
 85 Crawley, Coleman          96 Jenks America         15:30.46   63             
 86 Sinko, Kyle               95 Hudson Youth          15:32.45                  
 87 Waxler, Joseph            96 Jail Break CC         15:33.80   64             
 88 Cavender, Hunter          96 Runawayz 1            15:34.38   65             
 89 Foster, Peyton            96 Williamson Youth      15:34.96   66             
 90 Decker, Noah              96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:35.49   67             
 91 McMillen, John            96 Tri-County United     15:36.52                  
 92 Brown, Sam                96 Kingsport City        15:36.82   68             
 93 Tincau, David             96 Indiana Cal           15:37.27                  
 94 Riley, Jaylin             96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:38.34   69             
 95 Carwright, Josh           95 Jail Break CC         15:39.60   70             
 96 Berkman, Samuel           96 Philadelphia CYO B    15:39.88   71             
 97 Stefanski, Kevin          95 Philadelphia CYO B    15:41.95   72             
 98 Van Voorhis, Zac          95 Running Factory       15:43.31                  
 99 Foehringer, Chris         95 Kingsport City        15:43.74   73             
100 Kleinsasser, Sam          96 Brocaw Blazers "1"    15:44.11   74             
101 Watson, Lucas             96 Philadelphia CYO B    15:44.48   75             
102 Stone, Evan               96 Kingsport City        15:44.83   76             
103 Baumer, Joshua            96 Brocaw Blazers "A"    15:45.67                  
104 Tooke, Corey              95 Unattached-Virginia   15:48.01                  
105 Hanley, Sean              96 Seashore Striders     15:49.67                  
106 Britt, Sam                95 J.T. Moore XC         15:53.72   77             
107 Delaney, William          96 Philadelphia CYO C    15:54.15   78             
108 Mau, Kyle                 96 Hudson Youth          15:55.95                  
109 Menge, Jon                95 Belvidere             15:56.53   79             
110 Meler, David              96 Unattached-Ohio       15:59.11                  
111 Swaffield, Henry          96 Knoxville Track Club  16:00.46   80             
112 Aunins, Benjamin          95 Philadelphia CYO B    16:01.21   81             
113 DeLeon, Matt              96 New Fairfield Flash   16:04.01   82             
114 Schulberger, Matthew      96 Philadelphia CYO B    16:05.18                  
115 Valentine, Taylor         95 Philadelphia CYO C    16:07.80   83             
116 Raymond, Ted              95 Knoxville Track Club  16:08.27   84             
117 Schweikert, Jacob         95 Brocaw Blazers "1"    16:08.75                  
118 Smith, Zach               96 Philadelphia CYO C    16:09.21   85             
119 Vance, Phillip            96 Runawayz 1            16:09.88   86             
120 Johnson, Carter           96 New Fairfield Flash   16:10.73   87             
121 Daube, Jackson            96 Plainview Track       16:11.31                  
122 Daubney, Phil             96 Philadelphia CYO C    16:11.92   88             
123 Stockstil, Cole           96 Jail Break CC         16:23.75   89             
124 Allen, JB                 96 Runawayz 1            16:38.77   90             
125 Fritz, Jacob              96 Belvidere             16:40.00   91             
126 Shive, Matthew            95 Philadelphia CYO C    16:40.27   92             
127 Connell, Danny            96 Philadelphia CYO C    16:44.84   93             
128 Panici, Antonio           96 J.T. Moore XC         16:55.52   94             
129 Lewis, Hunter             96 Knoxville Track Club  17:00.16   95             
130 Hopper, Alex              96 Knoxville Track Club  17:03.88   96             
131 Ernst, Greg               95 Philadelphia CYO C    17:04.12                  
132 Dryden, Aaron             95 Brocaw Blazers "A"    17:07.91                  
133 Muldowney, Connor         96 Philadelphia CYO D    17:10.33                  
134 Hileman, John             95 J.T. Moore XC         17:13.58   97             
135 Larkin, Christopher       95 Philadelphia CYO D    17:17.93                  
136 Kollai, Donald            95 Williamson Youth      17:20.27   98             
137 Wurtz, Brian              96 Philadelphia CYO D    17:29.73                  
138 Cunningham, Alec          96 Batavia Accelerators  17:36.91                  
139 Kimmel, Austin            96 Runawayz 1            17:40.95   99             
140 Rosario, Franklin         96 St. Louis Blazers     17:42.72                  
141 Dunn, Campbell            96 J.T. Moore XC         17:44.72  100             
142 Luckow, Dustin            95 Belvidere             17:48.85  101             
143 Kosa, Krisztian           96 Hudson Youth          17:57.92                  
144 Crenshaw, John            96 J.T. Moore XC         18:19.10  102             
145 Richardson, Forrest       95 J.T. Moore XC         18:22.15  103             
146 MacElrevey, Austin        95 Seashore Striders     18:58.74                  
147 Wozniak, Tim              96 Indiana Cal           19:24.36                  
148 Bryson, Benjamin          96 CC Flyers             22:04.47                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jenks America Track Club     41    2    3    7   10   19   32   63          
      Total Time:  1:09:10.98                                                    
         Average:    13:50.20                                                    
   2 Runawayz                     61    1    5   16   17   22   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:09:34.67                                                    
         Average:    13:54.94                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers              108    4   24   25   26   29   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:11:02.82                                                    
         Average:    14:12.57                                                    
   4 Philadelphia CYO            114    6    9   21   35   43   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:11:18.47                                                    
         Average:    14:15.70                                                    
   5 Williamson Youth Track Cl   148   13   23   27   30   55   66   98          
      Total Time:  1:12:23.73                                                    
         Average:    14:28.75                                                    
   6 Lightning Running Club A    185   11   40   41   46   47   57               
      Total Time:  1:13:07.04                                                    
         Average:    14:37.41                                                    
   7 Brocaw Blazers "1"          228   18   42   45   56   67   69   74          
      Total Time:  1:14:41.56                                                    
         Average:    14:56.32                                                    
   8 Knoxville Track Club        252    8   31   49   80   84   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:15:21.67                                                    
         Average:    15:04.34                                                    
   9 Kingsport City Track Club   254   14   39   60   68   73   76               
      Total Time:  1:15:27.05                                                    
         Average:    15:05.41                                                    
  10 Jail Break Cross Country    265   20   58   61   62   64   70   89          
      Total Time:  1:15:58.01                                                    
         Average:    15:11.61                                                    
  11 New Fairfield Flash         271   15   28   59   82   87                    
      Total Time:  1:16:07.26                                                    
         Average:    15:13.46                                                    
  12 Philadelphia CYO B          298   50   52   53   71   72   75   81          
      Total Time:  1:16:38.35                                                    
         Average:    15:19.67                                                    
  13 Belvidere                   321   12   38   79   91  101                    
      Total Time:  1:19:05.75                                                    
         Average:    15:49.15                                                    
  14 Philadelphia CYO C          378   44   78   83   85   88   92   93          
      Total Time:  1:19:07.21                                                    
         Average:    15:49.45                                                    
  15 Runawayz 1                  394   54   65   86   90   99                    
      Total Time:  1:21:15.23                                                    
         Average:    16:15.05                                                    
  16 J.T. Moore XC               470   77   94   97  100  102  103               
      Total Time:  1:26:06.64                                                    
         Average:    17:13.33                                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 8 & Under 800 Meter Run CC Race of America
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
8 & Under Results - Women                                              
  1 Davis, Gabrielle         W02 Elgin Sharks           4:14.21        
  2 Fultz, Delaney Sarah     W03 Purdue Area TC         4:45.46        
  3 Spencer, Jillian         W03 Purdue Area TC         4:52.14        
  4 Galvan, Nadia            W04 Elgin Sharks           4:52.68        
  5 Newsome, Skye            W05 Unattached-Kentucky    6:51.46        
8 & Under Results - Men                                                
  1 Fleer, Justin            M01 Una-Tennessee          4:10.04        
  2 Redman, Nicholas         M01 Lightning Running      4:29.45        
  3 Villarreal, Zachary      M03 Indiana Cal            5:02.52        
  4 Ellis, Jacob             M04 Unattached-Illinois    6:09.07        
  5 Stille, Reid             M05 Unattached-Illinois    7:17.73        
  6 Record, Ty               M06 Tri-County United      7:52.07