FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2017 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/18/2017       
                              Voice of America Park                              
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #2110 Sovereign, Olivia   16 Brocaw Blazers        17:50.49    1             
  2 #2073 Beach, Riley        15 Brocaw Blazers        17:50.58    2             
  3 #1602 Boyer, Jordyn       16 IndCal Striders       18:01.44    3             
  4 #1609 Gilliana, Ava       15 IndCal Striders       18:15.96    4             
  5 #1680 Liddle, Ashlyn      16 Team Kentucky Green   18:20.23    5             
  6 #2115 Trout, Renee        15 Brocaw Blazers        18:26.53    6             
  7 #2105 Schmidt, Abbie      15 Brocaw Blazers        18:26.63    7             
  8 #1687 Perry, Kailee       16 Team Kentucky Green   18:36.43    8             
  9  #401 Lambert, Sydney     15 Indiana Blast         18:47.10                  
 10 #2101 Ochana, Melody      15 Brocaw Blazers        18:58.92    9             
 11 #2113 Strauss, Lily       16 Brocaw Blazers        19:02.07   10             
 12 #1683 Meadows, Sydnee     16 Team Kentucky Green   19:08.98   11             
 13 #1799 Madison, Madelynn   15 Unattached            19:16.53                  
 14  #892 Turner, Anya        16 Waza Track Club       19:20.26                  
 15 #1642 Wamsley, Elizabeth  16 St. Louis Blazers     19:24.27                  
 16 #1676 Grogan, Jenna       16 Team Kentucky Green   19:24.84   12             
 17 #1673 DeLiso, Sophia      16 Team Kentucky Green   19:25.38   13             
 18 #2235 Schutz, Ani         15 Brocaw Blazers # 1    19:33.75   14             
 19 #2232 Martin, Anna        16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    19:41.65   15             
 20 #1674 Dent, Kristin       16 Team Kentucky Green   19:43.15   16             
 21 #2236 Stewart, Ambrynn    15 Brocaw Blazers # 1    19:43.52   17             
 22 #1968 Buchanan, Camille   15 Accelerators South    19:48.63                  
 23 #1679 King, Lily          16 Team Kentucky Green   19:58.19   18             
 24 #1607 Fitzgerald, Hannah  15 IndCal Striders       20:07.54   19             
 25 #2234 Purdom, Maddie      16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    20:17.12   20             
 26 #2231 Kreeger, Grace      15 Brocaw Blazers # 1    20:27.19   21             
 27 #2227 Allen, Brooke       16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    20:33.54   22             
 28 #2238 Trout, Leann        15 Brocaw Blazers # 1    20:49.04   23             
 29  #768 Rothrock, Sadie     16 So. Indiana R.C.      20:54.97                  
 30  #559 Mryncza, Shelby     16 Nashville Youth       21:00.78                  
 31 #2237 Tarn, Sarah         16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    21:22.41                  
 32   #45 Lebensorger, Alliy  16 Belvidere Tornados    21:23.44                  
 33  #866 Peterson, Skye      15 Sovereign Grace       21:23.65                  
 34 #2088 Gallet, Mallory     16 Brocaw Blazers        21:27.99   24             
 35 #1614 Kujawa, Rachel      16 IndCal Striders       21:36.17   25             
 36 #1605 Brandy, Nicole      15 IndCal Striders       22:28.04   26             
 37 #1222 Cannon, Mikayla     16 Seashore Striders     22:32.27                  
 38 #1261 Kiddy, Zoie         15 Jenks America         22:49.56                  
 39  #433 Jackson, Maria      15 Kentucky Fusion       22:50.00                  
 40 #2114 Thomas, Molly       15 Brocaw Blazers        22:54.16                  
 41  #556 Frogge, Sadie       15 Nashville Youth       23:00.46                  
 42 #1254 Carlton, Madison    16 Jenks America         23:04.01                  
 43 #2015 Durrant, Alyssa     16 Sharks                23:07.59                  
 44  #222 Powell, Hope        15 Elgin Road Warriors   23:41.97                  
 45 #1975 Schadt, Isabelle    16 Accelerators South    23:46.32                  
 46  #862 Aslan, Sydney       15 Sovereign Grace       23:55.07                  
 47  #863 Hall, Kyrie         15 Sovereign Grace       24:02.70                  
 48  #817 Grady, Grace        16 So.Indiana Catholic   24:41.15                  
 49 #1272 VonHagen, Alexis    16 Jenks America         25:17.05                  
 50 #1100 Golembiewski, Joli  15 Philly Cyo C          25:27.36                  
 51  #218 Burgos, Brittany    15 Elgin Road Warriors   25:48.07                  
 52  #481 Cummings, Faith     16 Lawrence Co.          26:09.61                  

17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #2092 Johnson, Halle      17 Brocaw Blazers        18:10.90    1             
  2 #2095 Larsen, Mazie       17 Brocaw Blazers        18:18.31    2             
  3 #2074 Bentley, Kaylee     18 Brocaw Blazers        18:31.50    3             
  4 #1688 Reagor, Sidney      18 Louis.TigerShark      19:04.99    4             
  5 #2108 Skelton, Taya       17 Brocaw Blazers        19:07.92    5             
  6 #2081 Eskridge, Destini   18 Brocaw Blazers        19:10.13    6             
  7 #1256 Gilbreath, Ellie    17 Jenks America         19:11.96    7             
  8 #1257 Hernandez, Alexzan  18 Jenks America         19:17.69    8             
  9  #806 Batliner, Erica     18 So.Indiana Catholic   19:29.44                  
 10 #1373 Whitaker, Sarah     17 Louis.TigerShark      19:31.09    9             
 11 #2098 Mitchell, Laurana   17 Brocaw Blazers        19:44.05   10             
 12 #1675 Frye, Caroline      17 Louis.TigerShark      19:55.45   11             
 13 #1269 Thigpen, Julia      17 Jenks America         20:08.74   12             
 14  #402 Trier, Carmen       18 Indiana Blast         20:26.12                  
 15 #1374 Casey, Alex         17 Louis.TigerShark      20:39.11   13             
 16 #1677 Hiles, Meredith     18 Louis.TigerShark      20:46.62   14             
 17  #552 Benson, Alexandra   17 Nashville Youth       20:46.74                  
 18 #1777 Fowler, Trinity     17 Unattached            21:02.82                  
 19 #1692 Watts, Janaayla     17 Louis.TigerShark      21:05.76   15             
 20 #2102 Patterson, Anna     17 Brocaw Blazers        21:18.31   16             
 21 #1253 Buoy, Carrington    17 Jenks America         22:15.84   17             
 22  #434 McQueen, Emilee     17 Kentucky Fusion       22:32.98                  
 23  #724 Zimmerman, Emily    18 Running Tigers        22:38.91                  
 24  #447 Foley, Elizabeth    14 Knights              X22:52.85                  
 25 #2296 Arlinghaus, Anja    17 Louis.TigerShark      23:15.36   18             
 26   #35 Casis, Thai         18 Belvidere Tornados    23:40.14                  
 27 #1268 Strong, WesleyAnn   18 Jenks America         24:16.86   19             
 28  #769 Rudolph, Destiney   17 So. Indiana R.C.      24:27.05                  
 29  #220 Guerrero, Jocelyn   17 Elgin Road Warriors   25:04.48                  
 30 #2014 Dorantes, Ashley    17 Sharks                25:58.90                  
 31 #1911 Snedeker, Quinci    17 Indiana Stat          27:13.13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               25    1    2    6    7    9   10   24          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.15                                                    
         Average:    18:18.63                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky Green          49    5    8   11   12   13   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:34:55.86                                                    
         Average:    18:59.18                                                    
   3 Indiana Cal Striders         77    3    4   19   25   26                    
      Total Time:  1:40:29.15                                                    
         Average:    20:05.83                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers # 1           87   14   15   17   20   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:39:43.23                                                    
         Average:    19:56.65                                                    
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               17    1    2    3    5    6   10   16          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.76                                                    
         Average:    18:39.76                                                    
   2 Louisville TigerSharks       51    4    9   11   13   14   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.26                                                    
         Average:    19:59.46                                                    
   3 Jenks America                63    7    8   12   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:45:11.09                                                    
         Average:    21:02.22                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #2133 Himbago, Dereje     15 Brocaw Blazers        15:34.34    1             
  2 #2158 Splechter, Hadley   16 Brocaw Blazers        15:35.73    2             
  3 #2137 Jiskra, Logan       16 Brocaw Blazers        15:41.64    3             
  4  #408 Gibson, Reece       15 Indiana Blast         15:49.34                  
  5 #1733 Parker, Christian   16 Team Kentucky Green   15:49.39    4             
  6 #1729 Mitchell, Jonah     16 Team Kentucky Green   15:56.89    5             
  7 #2148 Pearce, Owen        16 Brocaw Blazers        16:00.72    6             
  8 #1239 Cave, Austin        16 Seashore Striders     16:06.61                  
  9 #2298 Maynard, Ryan       15 Team Kentucky Green   16:13.57    7             
 10 #2216 Nobles, Khory       16 Brocaw Blazers *      16:20.58    8             
 11 #1732 Oshea, Conner       15 Team Kentucky Green   16:21.98    9             
 12  #409 Kropf, Drake        15 Indiana Blast         16:22.55                  
 13 #1715 Gula, John          16 Team Kentucky Green   16:27.85   10             
 14 #1709 Fairchild, Peyton   15 Team Kentucky Green   16:35.77   11             
 15 #2147 Neidig, Liam        15 Brocaw Blazers        16:37.26   12             
 16 #2151 Robinson, TJ        15 Brocaw Blazers        16:38.30   13             
 17 #2196 Fatino, Landon      15 Brocaw Blazers *      16:44.14   14             
 18 #2222 Staats, Keegan      16 Brocaw Blazers *      16:44.21   15             
 19 #1716 Hanak, Will         15 Team Kentucky Green   16:48.91   16             
 20 #2193 Ecord, Kael         16 Brocaw Blazers *      16:49.15   17             
 21 #1825 Bell, Kyle          16 Unattached            16:52.49                  
 22 #2206 Kemboi, Ezekiel     16 Brocaw Blazers *      16:52.66   18             
 23 #1276 Blaylock, Garin     16 Jenks America         16:52.73   19             
 24 #1423 Whitaker, Andrew    16 Team Kentucky Black   16:54.25   20             
 25  #412 Walda, Evan         15 Indiana Blast         16:56.53                  
 26 #1292 Mazzei, Jackson     16 Jenks America         17:01.07   21             
 27 #2188 Borunda, Antonio    16 Brocaw Blazers *      17:02.73   22             
 28 #1727 Meader, Drew        16 Team Kentucky Black   17:05.77   23             
 29 #1298 Soap, Hosea         16 Jenks America         17:10.54   24             
 30 #2289 Leach, Christian    15 Unattached            17:12.82                  
 31   #58 Casis, Zander       15 Belvidere Tornados    17:14.29                  
 32 #1741 Slone, Noah         15 Team Kentucky Black   17:15.03   25             
 33   #61 Fiore, Nick         15 Belvidere Tornados    17:15.24                  
 34 #2002 Cross, Ian          16 Accelerators West     17:16.57   26             
 35 #1746 Stewart, Kyler      16 Team Kentucky Black   17:17.61   27             
 36  #228 Uriostegui, Miguel  15 Elgin Road Warriors   17:19.09   28             
 37 #1749 Tackett, Cord       15 Team Kentucky Green   17:19.24                  
 38 #1865 Lohman, Robert      15 Unattached            17:22.05                  
 39 #1717 Ison, Lucas         16 Team Kentucky Black   17:22.47   29             
 40 #1718 Kinsey, Ben         15 Team Kentucky Black   17:22.53   30             
 41 #1731 Nunn, Dalton        15 Team Kentucky Or      17:25.57   31             
 42 #1704 Cosner, Mason       16 Team Kentucky Or      17:34.10   32             
 43 #2244 Bolton, Josiah      16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    17:35.41                  
 44 #1706 Dale, Liam          16 Team Kentucky Black   17:37.68   33             
 45 #2252 Kosgei, Bramwel     15 Brocaw Blazers # 1    17:38.28                  
 46 #2011 Wilson, Jeremiah    16 Accelerators West     17:40.41   34             
 47  #798 Still, Ashton       15 So. Indiana R.C.      17:41.85                  
 48 #2268 Walters, Alex       16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    17:43.10                  
 49 #1703 Cosner, Christian   16 Team Kentucky Or      17:46.30   35             
 50 #1301 Voss, Brady         16 Jenks America         17:51.32   36             
 51  #782 Gonzalez, Angelo    15 So. Indiana R.C.      17:58.17                  
 52 #1285 Hansen, Luke        15 Jenks America         18:02.06   37             
 53  #225 Gerke, Tyler        16 Elgin Road Warriors   18:04.25   38             
 54  #573 Michelson, Simeon   16 Nashville Youth       18:06.98                  
 55  #546 Summerlin, Gage     16 Lowe                  18:11.84   39             
 56 #2282 Hall, Ben           16 River City R          18:12.92                  
 57 #1714 Gerth, Holden       15 Team Kentucky Black   18:14.38                  
 58  #882 Case, Matthew       16 Staley Striders       18:16.27                  
 59  #229 Villagomez, Jair    15 Elgin Road Warriors   18:16.66   40             
 60 #1872 Michael, Ryan       16 Unattached            18:16.74                  
 61 #1300 Thng, Luke          16 Jenks America         18:17.50   41             
 62 #1700 Boley, Garrett      15 Team Kentucky Or      18:20.34   42             
 63 #2004 Gollwitzer, Jarod   16 Accelerators West     18:23.14   43             
 64 #1730 Morales, Max        15 Team Kentucky Or      18:30.55   44             
 65  #438 Wayatt, Lucas       16 Kentucky Fusion       18:30.90                  
 66 #2007 Nosek, Seth         16 Accelerators West     18:36.53   45             
 67  #538 Kersting, Michael   16 Lowe                  18:37.91   46             
 68  #533 Gentry, Caleb       16 Lowe                  18:39.19   47             
 69 #2281 Gilbert, John       15 River City R          18:39.30                  
 70 #1742 Smith, Leland       15 Team Kentucky Or      18:45.12   48             
 71 #2242 Belknap, Garret     16 Brocaw Blazers # 1    18:46.70                  
 72 #2279 Parsons, Thomas     16 Knights               18:48.46                  
 73 #1846 Garner, Max         16 Unattached            18:49.06                  
 74  #870 Johnson, Elijah     15 Sovereign Grace       19:00.30                  
 75 #2283 Huff, Miles         16 River City R          19:05.74                  
 76 #1737 Raney, Hunter       15 Team Kentucky Or      19:06.37   49             
 77  #867 Allen, Christian    15 Sovereign Grace       19:09.04                  
 78 #1861 Lawrence, Bradley   15 Unattached            19:10.20                  
 79  #745 LeSeure, Cooper     15 Running Tigers        19:10.57                  
 80  #744 Langbein, Zak       15 Running Tigers        19:16.57                  
 81  #887 Reed, Micha         16 Staley Striders       19:19.91                  
 82  #879 Brown, Colin        16 Staley Striders       19:20.37                  
 83  #797 Stephens, Jalen     15 So. Indiana R.C.      19:23.72                  
 84 #1853 Huff, James         15 Unattached            19:25.27                  
 85  #792 Roberts, Joseph     15 So. Indiana R.C.      19:30.30                  
 86  #224 Butcher, Angelo     15 Elgin Road Warriors   19:40.74   50             
 87 #1625 Teibel, Jack        15 IndCal Striders       19:41.75                  
 88  #115 Miller, Conner      15 Body in Training      19:58.92                  
 89 #1696 Baker, Jake         16 Team Kentucky Ye      20:03.76                  
 90 #1917 Graf, Logan         15 Indiana Stat          20:22.19                  
 91 #1273 Almond, Konner      15 Jenks America         20:35.47   51             
 92  #436 Raney, Austin       15 Kentucky Fusion       20:48.10                  
 93 #2043 Escareno, Brandon   15 Sharks                21:10.04                  
 94 #2005 Huber, William      15 Accelerators West     21:14.34   52             
 95 #2041 Dorantes, Alvaro    15 Sharks                21:41.44                  
 96  #547 Swanson, Brenden    15 Lowe                  21:42.64   53             
 97  #542 Monfort, Dylan      16 Lowe                  22:29.65   54             
 98  #227 Sohn, James         15 Elgin Road Warriors   23:29.05   55             
 99 #2061 Umana, Williams     15 Sharks                23:55.23                  

17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #2160 Thompson, Ethan     17 Brocaw Blazers        15:45.22    1             
  2 #1725 Mastin, Kyle        17 Team Kentucky Green   15:50.88    2             
  3 #2130 Garcia, Abraham     18 Brocaw Blazers        15:58.81    3             
  4 #2223 Stuever, Avery      17 Brocaw Blazers *      16:00.70    4             
  5 #2123 Carson, Cale        17 Brocaw Blazers        16:06.84    5             
  6 #1248 Norman, Albert      18 Seashore Striders     16:09.71                  
  7 #2154 Rutledge, JP        17 Brocaw Blazers        16:11.29    6             
  8 #2139 Kulp, Brett         17 Brocaw Blazers        16:16.25    7             
  9 #1752 Watts, Garrett      17 Team Kentucky Green   16:18.40    8             
 10 #1887 Sauerbrey, Caden    17 Unattached            16:20.09                  
 11 #2150 Pishny, Adrian      18 Brocaw Blazers        16:20.95    9             
 12 #2210 Larsen, Dallas      18 Brocaw Blazers *      16:28.62   10             
 13 #2157 Scott, Michael      17 Brocaw Blazers        16:32.41   11             
 14 #1598 Stage, Sam          17 Fishers Fire          16:34.00                  
 15 #2187 Bailey, Dallin      17 Brocaw Blazers *      16:37.69   12             
 16 #1736 Piatt, Owen         17 Team Kentucky Green   16:41.74   13             
 17  #413 Whicker, JJ         18 Indiana Blast         16:43.95                  
 18 #2218 Reece, Wyatt        18 Brocaw Blazers *      16:45.76   14             
 19 #2217 Perez, Xavier       17 Brocaw Blazers *      16:47.03   15             
 20 #1753 Woodward, Kyle      17 Team Kentucky Green   16:47.20   16             
 21 #1303 Windsor, Geoffry    18 Jenks America         16:50.46   17             
 22 #1740 Slone, Christian    17 Team Kentucky Green   16:55.38   18             
 23 #2200 Gallagher, Shawn    18 Brocaw Blazers *      16:58.76   19             
 24 #1283 Ellen, Drake        17 Jenks America         17:00.28   20             
 25 #1960 Dorrance, Jack      17 Accelerators North    17:00.90                  
 26 #1280 Clapp, Braden       18 Jenks America         17:00.94   21             
 27 #1238 Campagnone, Ben     17 Seashore Striders     17:01.82                  
 28 #1287 Horton, Jonathan    18 Jenks America         17:05.87   22             
 29 #2202 Goeckel, Matt       17 Brocaw Blazers *      17:19.40   23             
 30 #2199 Fox, Ethan          17 Brocaw Blazers *      17:22.81                  
 31 #1281 Cotton, Taylor      18 Jenks America         17:25.51   24             
 32  #794 Rothrock, Noah      18 So. Indiana R.C.      17:38.54                  
 33 #2134 Hole, Zach          17 Brocaw Blazers        17:38.99                  
 34 #2269 Wright, Ben         17 Brocaw Blazers # 1    18:10.81                  
 35 #1296 Skocik, Jordan      17 Jenks America         18:11.64   25             
 36 #2247 Dawson, Jaden       18 Brocaw Blazers # 1    18:20.64                  
 37 #1293 Puls, James         18 Jenks America         18:24.66   26             
 38 #1719 Kitchen, Harrison   18 Team Kentucky Green   18:36.71   27             
 39 #1712 Flick, Aaron        18 Team Kentucky Green   19:42.84   28             
 40 #2057 Quinones, Jesse     17 Sharks                19:49.81                  
 41 #1860 Lawrence, Addison   17 Unattached            20:25.35                  
 42 #2284 Loyd, Jonathan      18 River City R          20:55.57                  
 43 #1735 Peterson, Andrew    17 Team Kentucky Green   21:59.10                  
 44  #223 Aros, Josh          18 Elgin Road Warriors   22:17.62                  
 45  #161 Thomasson, Nathana  18 Buffalo Chips         23:01.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               24    1    2    3    6   12   13               
      Total Time:  1:19:29.69                                                    
         Average:    15:53.94                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky Green          35    4    5    7    9   10   11   16          
      Total Time:  1:20:49.68                                                    
         Average:    16:09.94                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers *             72    8   14   15   17   18   22               
      Total Time:  1:23:30.74                                                    
         Average:    16:42.15                                                    
   4 Team Kentucky Black         124   20   23   25   27   29   30   33          
      Total Time:  1:25:55.13                                                    
         Average:    17:11.03                                                    
   5 Jenks America               137   19   21   24   36   37   41   51          
      Total Time:  1:26:57.72                                                    
         Average:    17:23.55                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky Orange        184   31   32   35   42   44   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.86                                                    
         Average:    17:55.38                                                    
   7 Accelerators West           200   26   34   43   45   52                    
      Total Time:  1:33:10.99                                                    
         Average:    18:38.20                                                    
   8 Elgin Road Warriors         211   28   38   40   50   55                    
      Total Time:  1:36:49.79                                                    
         Average:    19:21.96                                                    
   9 Lowe                        239   39   46   47   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:39:41.23                                                    
         Average:    19:56.25                                                    
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               22    1    3    5    6    7    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:20:18.41                                                    
         Average:    16:03.69                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers *             55    4   10   12   14   15   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:22:39.80                                                    
         Average:    16:31.96                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky Green          57    2    8   13   16   18   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:22:33.60                                                    
         Average:    16:30.72                                                    
   4 Jenks America               104   17   20   21   22   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.06                                                    
         Average:    17:04.62                                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #596 Reburn, Claire       8 Northeast Striders     7:35.22    1             
  2 #2013 Diaz, Karla          8 Sharks                 7:40.82    2             
  3 #1128 Cellini, Olivia      8 Philly Cyo Black       7:50.25    3             
  4 #1130 Jones, Cassidy       8 Philly Cyo Black       7:51.93    4             
  5 #1314 Cottone, Angelina    8 Cmac All Stars         7:55.55    5             
  6 #2083 Flach, Hadley        8 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.14    6             
  7 #2084 Flach, Tatum         8 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.56    7             
  8 #1409 Davis, Joselyn       8 Louis.TigerShark       8:04.71    8             
  9  #416 Anthony, Sienna      8 KcCheetahs XC Club     8:06.53                  
 10 #1759 Childress, Harper    8 Unattached             8:07.01                  
 11 #1320 Massman, Brie        8 Cmac All Stars         8:07.34    9             
 12  #446 Foley, Collette      8 Knights                8:09.27   10             
 13 #1410 Golightly, Milly     8 Louis.TigerShark       8:09.72   11             
 14 #1413 Prather, Lacey       7 Louis.TigerShark       8:09.94   12             
 15  #599 Roberson, Piper      7 Northeast Striders     8:11.17   13             
 16 #1229 O'Grady, Shiloh      8 Seashore Striders      8:12.27   14             
 17  #639 Cates, Noelle        8 NoVA AC                8:12.29                  
 18 #1949 Kunio, Mia           8 Accelerators North     8:15.32   15             
 19 #1411 Nava, Diana          8 Louis.TigerShark       8:17.60   16             
 20 #1615 Lukowski, Maggie     8 IndCal Striders        8:18.96                  
 21 #1131 Keating, Allie       8 Philly Cyo Black       8:19.59   17             
 22  #294 Bennett, Lauren      8 Glen Ellyn             8:20.10                  
 23 #1619 Pycraft, Everly      8 IndCal Striders        8:21.15                  
 24  #593 Gilvin, Riley        7 Northeast Striders     8:23.17   18             
 25  #562 Ragle, Anna Byrns    8 Nashville Youth        8:23.39                  
 26 #2104 Roth, Maggie         7 Brocaw Blazers         8:24.63   19             
 27  #265 Johnson, Skylar      7 Flying Angels          8:26.03                  
 28  #440 Price, Paetyn        7 Kitsap Fliers          8:26.75                  
 29 #1412 Yaden, Kinsley       8 Louis.TigerShark       8:31.30   20             
 30 #1132 McCormick, Brenna    8 Philly Cyo Black       8:31.46   21             
 31 #1946 Ferrell, Faye Scot   8 Accelerators North     8:33.62   22             
 32 #1408 Channell, Penelope   8 Louis.TigerShark       8:34.09   23             
 33 #1407 Coleman, Kaleigh     8 Louis.TigerShark       8:35.36   24             
 34   #83 Johnson, Kenley      8 Body in Training       8:36.43   25             
 35  #499 Lange, Zoe           8 Lightning R.C.         8:36.59                  
 36   #48 Mundy, Jozlyn        8 Belvidere Tornados     8:37.65   26             
 37 #2111 Sterbenz, Bayli      7 Brocaw Blazers         8:40.07   27             
 38  #453 Ransdell, Marilyn    8 Knights                8:41.16   28             
 39 #2087 Frye, Emery          8 Brocaw Blazers         8:41.21   29             
 40  #903 Flynn, Sylvia        8 Westfield Gr           8:41.53   30             
 41   #82 Cole, Hadley         7 Body in Training       8:42.51   31             
 42 #1769 Farago, Jillian      8 Unattached             8:43.98                  
 43 #1956 Wagenknecht, Halas   7 Accelerators North     8:45.39   32             
 44 #1416 O'Brien, Lucy        8 LouisTigerShark1       8:45.75   33             
 45 #2032 Uriostegui, Maya     7 Sharks                 8:46.19   34             
 46  #498 Lange, Ellie         7 Lightning R.C.         8:46.39                  
 47  #720 Singer, Madison      8 Running Tigers         8:46.43   35             
 48 #1945 Calcagno, Hayden     8 Accelerators North     8:48.38   36             
 49 #1133 Minnich, Grace       7 Philly Cyo Black       8:49.45   37             
 50 #2029 Reyes, Mariela       7 Sharks                 8:49.77   38             
 51  #445 Crump, Julia         7 Knights                8:49.94   39             
 52 #2023 Martinez, Guadalup   8 Sharks                 8:50.15   40             
 53 #1582 Bos, Annisten        8 Fishers Fire           8:52.32                  
 54  #346 Romanini, Logan      8 Hudson Youth           8:53.66                  
 55  #452 Petretich, Maren     7 Knights                8:53.81   41             
 56 #1414 Petkovic, Hyla       7 Louis.TigerShark       8:54.49                  
 57  #328 Bezdek, Mackenzie    7 Hudson Youth           8:56.31                  
 58 #1415 Reinhart, Cecilia    8 LouisTigerShark1       8:57.92   42             
 59 #1233 Thompson, Mia        7 Seashore Striders      8:58.12   43             
 60   #87 McGaughey, Cate      8 Body in Training       8:58.62   44             
 61 #1232 Swope, Emmilyn       7 Seashore Striders      9:01.75   45             
 62  #336 Harris, Avery        8 Hudson Youth           9:03.86                  
 63  #691 Lehnst, Khloe        8 Pint Sized Harriers    9:04.59                  
 64 #2018 Guzman, Gianna       7 Sharks                 9:04.67   46             
 65  #236 Rawla, Nika          8 Farmington             9:05.33                  
 66 #1528 Hoover, Marie        7 Derby City Orange      9:05.65   47             
 67 #1134 Nipper, Claire       7 Philly Cyo Black       9:05.82   48             
 68  #604 Wood, Piper          8 Northeast Striders     9:05.96   49             
 69 #1539 Olson, Micah         8 Derby City Orange      9:06.91   50             
 70 #1231 Swift, Laela         7 Seashore Striders      9:06.98   51             
 71   #20 Bronger, Aaliyah     8 Bates                  9:07.73                  
 72 #1953 Schwab, Marin        8 Accelerators North     9:08.44   52             
 73  #915 Travelsted, Zoe      8 Westfield Gr           9:09.37   53             
 74 #1952 Schwab, Audrey       7 Accelerators North     9:09.51   54             
 75  #904 Foster, Samantha     7 Westfield Gr           9:09.79   55             
 76 #1422 Channell, Louisa     7 LouisTigerShark1       9:09.82   56             
 77 #1957 Wilson, Adley        8 Accelerators North     9:09.86   57             
 78  #486 Voigtschild, Paige   8 Lawrence Co.           9:11.25                  
 79  #667 White, Mickenzie     6 Ohio Elite C           9:11.38   58             
 80 #1417 Holland, Anna        8 LouisTigerShark1       9:12.42   59             
 81 #1419 Hofman, Skylar       8 LouisTigerShark1       9:12.90   60             
 82   #32 Bould, Annabelle     8 Belvidere Tornados     9:14.02   61             
 83 #1135 Snider, Abby         8 Philly Cyo Black       9:14.80   62             
 84  #450 Oliver, Zoe          6 Knights                9:15.40   63             
 85  #485 Voigtschild, Clair   8 Lawrence Co.           9:17.19                  
 86   #19 Bott, Taylor         7 Bates                  9:17.65                  
 87  #664 Longsdorf, Alexis    8 Ohio Elite C           9:18.10   64             
 88  #520 Madison, Zaylee      8 Lowe                   9:18.15   65             
 89 #2300 Tweddale, Ava        8 Unattached             9:18.66                  
 90 #1418 Wechter, Kinsley     8 LouisTigerShark1       9:19.00   66             
 91 #1143 Peguero, Catalina    8 Philly Cyo White       9:20.49   67             
 92   #22 Kokladas, Jaelyn     8 Bates                  9:21.49                  
 93 #1421 Crespo, Genesis      7 LouisTigerShark1       9:21.69   68             
 94 #1312 Bach, Katie          8 Cmac All Stars         9:23.30   69             
 95   #88 McGaughey, Nora      6 Body in Training       9:24.49   70             
 96  #719 Singer, Lillian      8 Running Tigers         9:24.51   71             
 97 #2091 Hodges, Kaylan       8 Brocaw Blazers         9:25.19   72             
 98   #43 Kamholtz, Kyleigh    8 Belvidere Tornados     9:25.80   73             
 99 #1537 Moseley, Sloane      8 Derby City Orange      9:25.94   74             
100  #448 Harris, Kennedy      6 Knights                9:26.08   75             
101 #1138 Dougherty, Molly     8 Philly Cyo White       9:26.16   76             
102 #1139 Farren, Annaliese    8 Philly Cyo White       9:26.72   77             
103  #906 Herring, Carly Joe   8 Westfield Gr           9:27.15   78             
104  #765 Riley, Cheyenne      8 So. Indiana R.C.       9:27.44                  
105 #2086 Frye, Eloise         6 Brocaw Blazers         9:27.46   79             
106 #1137 Cucarese, Nicolett   8 Philly Cyo White       9:27.59   80             
107  #513 Hafendorfer, Emma    8 Lowe                   9:27.70   81             
108 #1532 Lauren, Roper        6 Derby City Orange      9:28.01   82             
109 #1543 Spina, Audrey        8 Derby City Orange      9:28.28   83             
110 #1224 Freese, Lorelai      6 Seashore Striders      9:29.93   84             
111 #1129 Daily, Isabella      6 Philly Cyo Black       9:33.59                  
112   #51 Pontel, Eliana       8 Belvidere Tornados     9:34.75   85             
113 #1781 Franklin, Leah       6 Unattached             9:35.09                  
114  #507 Allain, Annabel      6 Lowe                   9:35.63   86             
115 #1362 Patel, Shyna         7 CamdenClockChase       9:35.79                  
116 #1902 Cottrell, Blaire     7 Indiana Stat           9:38.29                  
117 #1670 Carpenter, Stell     7 Team Kentucky Green    9:40.90                  
118  #914 Travelsted, Zan      7 Westfield Gr           9:42.69   87             
119  #912 Plummer, Samantha    8 Westfield Gr           9:43.16   88             
120 #1140 Kuch, Sayla          8 Philly Cyo White       9:43.70   89             
121 #1136 Cresko, Emily        7 Philly Cyo White       9:44.73   90             
122  #135 Griffin, Priscilla   8 Buffalo Chips          9:45.20                  
123 #1321 Mings, Ansley Bell   7 Cmac All Stars         9:46.75   91             
124  #517 Johnston, Molly      7 Lowe                   9:46.80   92             
125  #663 Curren, October      8 Ohio Elite C           9:53.22   93             
126  #714 Hartenburg, Lily     7 Running Tigers         9:55.17   94             
127 #1782 Franklin, Londyn     7 Unattached             9:57.96                  
128 #2116 Vielhauer, Chloe     8 Brocaw Blazers        10:00.27                  
129 #1141 Mafodda, Madeline    8 Philly Cyo White      10:00.51   95             
130 #1954 Snitko, Angela       8 Accelerators North    10:03.92                  
131 #1148 Golembiewski, Niev   7 Philly Cyo Red        10:04.93   96             
132  #509 Fillmore, Jillian    7 Lowe                  10:04.97   97             
133   #36 Clover, Summer       7 Belvidere Tornados    10:07.31   98             
134  #666 Miller, Korlyn       8 Ohio Elite C          10:08.79   99             
135 #1530 Jones, Stella        8 Derby City Orange     10:09.03  100             
136 #1150 O'Hara, Kaitlyn      8 Philly Cyo Red        10:09.29  101             
137   #90 Nobbe, Hailey        8 Body in Training      10:11.25  102             
138   #40 Held, Isabella       7 Belvidere Tornados    10:12.09  103             
139 #1146 Crickmore, Ashley    6 Philly Cyo Red        10:13.08  104             
140  #132 Gonzalez, Heidi      7 Buffalo Chips         10:15.92                  
141  #717 Parsons, Kathryn     8 Running Tigers        10:16.36  105             
142 #1903 Graf, Silas          7 Indiana Stat          10:16.59                  
143 #1325 Wainscott, Kameryn   6 Cmac All Stars        10:18.80  106             
144 #1322 Ogden, Addison       8 Cmac All Stars        10:18.82  107             
145 #1149 McGillian, Colleen   8 Philly Cyo Red        10:19.10  108             
146  #261 Hazen, Emily         7 Flying Angels         10:23.21                  
147 #1145 Buckleman, Eloise    6 Philly Cyo Red        10:27.25  109             
148  #830 Upton, Molly         8 So.Indiana Catholic   10:31.79                  
149  #417 Bland, Ashleigh      7 KcCheetahs XC Club    10:36.00                  
150  #662 Butler, Sydney       7 Ohio Elite C          10:38.06  110             
151 #1812 Schutz, Kaci         8 Unattached            10:38.43                  
152 #1147 Cucarese, Guilana    8 Philly Cyo Red        10:41.33  111             
153  #185 Driscoll, Brynn      6 Copley                10:46.51                  
154  #589 Eaton, Ava           8 Northeast Striders    10:47.28  112             
155   #95 Zitani, Kathryn      8 Body in Training      10:48.80  113             
156  #877 Springer, Isabella   8 Staley Striders       10:50.54                  
157  #525 Sanford, Carly       7 Lowe                  10:55.72  114             
158 #2179 Lujan, Sofia         6 Brocaw Blazers *      10:56.54                  
159 #1324 Travis, Kamari       8 Cmac All Stars        10:58.26  115             
160 #2025 Pulido, Kimberly     8 Sharks                11:01.29  116             
161  #515 Jara, Jimena         7 Lowe                  11:08.64  117             
162 #1144 Alex-Atamian, Arya   6 Philly Cyo Red        11:09.74  118             
163 #1315 Crews, Adriana       8 Cmac All Stars        11:12.91                  
164  #911 Moran, Kyla          8 Westfield Gr          11:14.12  119             
165  #337 Hegde, Rithi         6 Hudson Youth          11:17.52                  
166  #754 Bohde, Naomi         8 So. Indiana R.C.      11:20.12                  
167  #813 Creagh, Natalie      8 So.Indiana Catholic   11:21.31                  
168  #821 Johnson, Rebecca     6 So.Indiana Catholic   11:23.25                  
169 #1151 Snider, Ally         6 Philly Cyo Red        11:26.86                  
170  #712 Hammer, Callie       6 Running Tigers        11:30.86  120             
171 #1353 Crews, Denee         7 Cmac All StarBla      11:33.47                  
172  #909 Jones, Camden        7 Westfield Gr          11:37.23                  
173  #526 Shull, Gabby         7 Lowe                  12:05.49                  
174 #1152 Botthof, Katie       7 Philly Cyo R          12:09.89                  
175  #713 Hammer, Kendall      6 Running Tigers        12:15.14  121             
176  #266 Keim, Abigail        6 Flying Angels         13:28.27                  
177   #89 McPeek, Marin        8 Body in Training      13:50.66  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville TigerSharks       67    8   11   12   16   20   23   24          
      Total Time:    41:13.27                                                    
         Average:     8:14.66                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo Black             82    3    4   17   21   37   48   62          
      Total Time:    41:22.68                                                    
         Average:     8:16.54                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               88    6    7   19   27   29   72   79          
      Total Time:    41:52.61                                                    
         Average:     8:22.53                                                    
   4 Accelerators North          157   15   22   32   36   52   54   57          
      Total Time:    43:31.15                                                    
         Average:     8:42.23                                                    
   5 Elgin Sharks Track Club     160    2   34   38   40   46  116               
      Total Time:    43:11.60                                                    
         Average:     8:38.32                                                    
   6 Knights                     181   10   28   39   41   63   75               
      Total Time:    43:49.58                                                    
         Average:     8:45.92                                                    
   7 Northeast Striders          193    1   13   18   49  112                    
      Total Time:    44:02.80                                                    
         Average:     8:48.56                                                    
   8 Seashore Striders           237   14   43   45   51   84                    
      Total Time:    44:49.05                                                    
         Average:     8:57.81                                                    
   9 Louisville TigerSharks1     250   33   42   56   59   60   66   68          
      Total Time:    45:18.81                                                    
         Average:     9:03.77                                                    
  10 Body in Training            272   25   31   44   70  102  113  122          
      Total Time:    45:53.30                                                    
         Average:     9:10.66                                                    
  11 Cmac All Stars              280    5    9   69   91  106  107  115          
      Total Time:    45:31.74                                                    
         Average:     9:06.35                                                    
  12 Westfield Green Wave        303   30   53   55   78   87   88  119          
      Total Time:    46:10.53                                                    
         Average:     9:14.11                                                    
  13 Derby City Orange           336   47   50   74   82   83  100               
      Total Time:    46:34.79                                                    
         Average:     9:18.96                                                    
  14 Belvidere Tornados          343   26   61   73   85   98  103               
      Total Time:    46:59.53                                                    
         Average:     9:23.91                                                    
  15 Philly Cyo White            389   67   76   77   80   89   90   95          
      Total Time:    47:24.66                                                    
         Average:     9:28.94                                                    
  16 Lowe                        421   65   81   86   92   97  114  117          
      Total Time:    48:13.25                                                    
         Average:     9:38.65                                                    
  17 Ohio Elite Cross Country    424   58   64   93   99  110                    
      Total Time:    49:09.55                                                    
         Average:     9:49.91                                                    
  18 Running Tigers              425   35   71   94  105  120  121               
      Total Time:    49:53.33                                                    
         Average:     9:58.67                                                    
  19 Philly Cyo Red              518   96  101  104  108  109  111  118          
      Total Time:    51:13.65                                                    
         Average:    10:14.73                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1883 Rodbro, Fletcher     8 Unattached             7:18.57                  
  2 #1655 Lack, Brighton       7 St. Louis Blazers      7:20.64                  
  3 #1469 Taylor, Ayden        8 Louis.TigerShark       7:27.75    1             
  4   #97 Barnes, Banner       8 Body in Training       7:29.56    2             
  5 #1896 Wilson, Trevor       8 Unattached             7:31.46                  
  6 #2124 Christenson, Trevo   8 Brocaw Blazers         7:32.91    3             
  7 #2142 Lindahl, Gavin       8 Brocaw Blazers         7:33.29    4             
  8  #449 Heilman, Owen        8 Knights                7:33.49                  
  9  #107 Lesnet, Eli          7 Body in Training       7:34.53    5             
 10 #1474 Hynes, Eli           8 Louis.TigerShark       7:38.31    6             
 11   #57 Casis, Giannie       8 Belvidere Tornados     7:41.02    7             
 12 #1470 Labor, Beckett       8 Louis.TigerShark       7:41.74    8             
 13  #285 Meyer, Kolbe         8 Flying Angels          7:42.98                  
 14  #796 Spurgeon, Will       8 So. Indiana R.C.       7:43.55                  
 15 #1105 Carr, Rowan          8 Philly Cyo Red         7:44.11    9             
 16  #934 Webster, Andrew      8 Westfield Gr           7:44.56   10             
 17  #625 Smith, Olie          8 Northeast Striders     7:46.35                  
 18  #211 Borgers, Weston      8 Dogwood XC             7:48.13   11             
 19 #2120 Blomker, Isaiah      7 Brocaw Blazers         7:48.63   12             
 20 #1471 Torrens, Noah        8 Louis.TigerShark       7:48.77   13             
 21   #64 Koziol, Jason        7 Belvidere Tornados     7:51.04   14             
 22 #1482 Cameron, Will        7 LouisTigerShark1       7:51.62   15             
 23 #1475 Harter, Walker       7 Louis.TigerShark       7:52.64   16             
 24 #1473 Walker, James        8 Louis.TigerShark       7:52.72   17             
 25 #1580 Verbroekken, Kix     8 Derby City Orange      7:53.87   18             
 26 #1472 Baker, Tyler         8 Louis.TigerShark       7:54.58   19             
 27 #1104 Calderon, Andres     7 Philly Cyo Red         7:55.65   20             
 28 #1658 Norvell, David       8 St. Louis Blazers      7:56.44                  
 29 #1856 Kelly, Brycen        8 Unattached             7:56.52                  
 30  #373 Sajovie, David       8 Hudson Youth           7:56.63   21             
 31  #209 Haskell, Jamie       7 Dashers                7:57.09                  
 32 #1941 McKillop, Joseph     7 Accelerators East      7:57.16   22             
 33 #1915 Cates, Tyler         7 Indiana Stat           7:57.50                  
 34 #1922 Woodruff, William    7 Indiana Stat           7:58.46                  
 35 #1333 Jokerst, Hayden      7 Cmac All Stars         7:59.70                  
 36  #276 Brown, Ben           8 Flying Angels          8:00.29                  
 37   #60 Coryell, Wilson      8 Belvidere Tornados     8:02.19   23             
 38   #63 Johnson, Jonah       8 Belvidere Tornados     8:02.23   24             
 39 #2156 Scott, Matthew       7 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.41   25             
 40   #56 Butt, Brennan        8 Belvidere Tornados     8:04.39   26             
 41 #2138 Johnson, Tristan     7 Brocaw Blazers         8:04.51   27             
 42 #1940 McKillop, Jacob      7 Accelerators East      8:04.68   28             
 43 #1854 Kaulen, Ryan         8 Unattached             8:04.72                  
 44  #196 Reith, Sean          8 Copley                 8:07.51                  
 45 #1476 Watkins, Leo         7 Louis.TigerShark       8:09.16                  
 46 #1890 Somsapya, Madden     7 Unattached             8:09.41                  
 47 #2125 Dempsey, Wyatt       8 Brocaw Blazers         8:09.81   29             
 48 #1479 Beames, Damian       8 LouisTigerShark1       8:10.72   30             
 49 #1556 Cook, Paxton         8 Derby City Orange      8:11.58   31             
 50  #104 Huseman, Matt        8 Body in Training       8:13.35   32             
 51 #1477 Jenkins, Aiden       8 LouisTigerShark1       8:13.91   33             
 52 #1576 Sierpina, Joseph     7 Derby City Orange      8:13.98   34             
 53  #214 Kelly, Owen          8 Dogwood XC             8:16.79   35             
 54  #620 Reburn, Jack         7 Northeast Striders     8:21.98                  
 55  #158 Mitchell, Caden      8 Buffalo Chips          8:22.74   36             
 56 #1591 Melling, Cole        7 Fishers Fire           8:23.60                  
 57  #190 Estephan, Alexande   8 Copley                 8:25.56                  
 58 #1654 Lack, Atticus        7 St. Louis Blazers      8:26.24                  
 59  #532 Ellis, Mason         6 Lowe                   8:27.10   37             
 60 #1108 Zwilling, Aidan      8 Philly Cyo Red         8:27.44   38             
 61 #2037 Canham, Nathan       8 Sharks                 8:27.95   39             
 62 #2058 Quinones, Marcos     6 Sharks                 8:29.08   40             
 63 #1103 Brown, Maximillian   8 Philly Cyo Red         8:29.30   41             
 64 #1102 Andrews, Daniel      8 Philly Cyo Red         8:30.07   42             
 65 #1697 Baker, Matt          8 Team Kentucky Green    8:30.13                  
 66   #65 Lebensorger, Trent   7 Belvidere Tornados     8:30.59   43             
 67 #2131 Gavin, Deon          8 Brocaw Blazers         8:30.86   44             
 68 #1554 Carney-Heitkamper,   8 Derby City Orange      8:30.89   45             
 69 #1481 Hearn, Truett        8 LouisTigerShark1       8:31.12   46             
 70 #1242 Friscia, Chris       7 Seashore Striders      8:31.26                  
 71  #246 Fyfe, Houston        8 Farmington             8:31.82                  
 72  #274 Adamson, Mark        8 Flying Angels          8:32.47                  
 73 #1107 Yegle, Logan         8 Philly Cyo Red         8:33.18   47             
 74 #1279 Carpitcher, Benjam   8 Jenks America          8:35.64                  
 75 #1480 Klopp, Kash          8 LouisTigerShark1       8:35.76   48             
 76 #1484 Smith, Blake         7 LouisTigerShark1       8:35.82   49             
 77 #2197 Fess, Lincoln        8 Brocaw Blazers *       8:36.20   50             
 78 #1101 Adams, Thomas        8 Philly Cyo Red         8:37.22   51             
 79 #1939 Lange, Zachary       8 Accelerators East      8:37.44   52             
 80  #197 Rodriguez, Antonio   8 Copley                 8:37.77                  
 81 #1487 King, Kyler          7 LouisTigerShark2       8:37.83   53             
 82 #1844 Funk, Javier         8 Unattached             8:39.51                  
 83 #1596 Roby, Kyle           8 Fishers Fire           8:40.14                  
 84   #59 Clover, C.J.         8 Belvidere Tornados     8:40.55   54             
 85  #242 Burkett, Hayes       8 Farmington             8:40.81                  
 86 #2140 Larsen, Xander       8 Brocaw Blazers         8:41.41                  
 87 #1114 Mitchell, Austin     7 Philly Cyo Black       8:42.23   55             
 88  #217 Wu, Mathew           8 Dogwood XC             8:42.30   56             
 89 #1935 Conners, Tommy       8 Accelerators East      8:42.54   57             
 90 #1483 Coyle, Porter        7 LouisTigerShark1       8:42.61   58             
 91 #1110 Erespe, Alexander    8 Philly Cyo Black       8:44.89   59             
 92 #1284 Ellen, Rafe          8 Jenks America          8:44.94                  
 93 #1106 Casadei, Max         8 Philly Cyo Red         8:45.28                  
 94 #1705 Crawford, Zac        8 Team Kentucky Green    8:47.82                  
 95 #1486 Martin, Zac          8 LouisTigerShark2       8:48.28   60             
 96 #1336 Lake, William        7 Cmac All Stars         8:48.31                  
 97  #746 Nola, Emmett         7 Running Tigers         8:48.95   61             
 98 #2034 Avendano, Jerico     7 Sharks                 8:49.61   62             
 99   #14 Pantalone, Matthew   8 A.O.C.                 8:49.98                  
100 #1111 Foret, Charles       6 Philly Cyo Black       8:50.19   63             
101 #1829 Childress, Colton    6 Unattached             8:50.69                  
102   #25 Anselmo, Jase        7 Bates                  8:50.80                  
103 #1115 Thew, Colin          8 Philly Cyo Black       8:51.04   64             
104 #1489 Grant, Pellowe       8 LouisTigerShark2       8:55.04   65             
105  #733 Hamilton, Vaughn     7 Running Tigers         8:55.37   66             
106 #1109 Crickmore, Nathan    8 Philly Cyo Black       8:58.36   67             
107  #212 Chipman Kalin, Ian   7 Dogwood XC             8:58.81   68             
108 #1843 Fowler, Mitchel      7 Unattached             8:59.48                  
109 #1112 Hricko, John Peter   8 Philly Cyo Black       9:00.08   69             
110 #1938 Juarez, Diego        6 Accelerators East      9:00.52   70             
111  #540 Luna, Damian         7 Lowe                   9:01.04   71             
112 #1328 Barker, James        8 Cmac All Stars         9:01.31                  
113  #163 Valerio, Matthew     7 Buffalo Chips          9:01.77   72             
114  #152 Harris, Kaden        6 Buffalo Chips          9:02.08   73             
115 #1942 Schadt, Joshua       7 Accelerators East      9:02.85   74             
116   #96 Applegate, Parker    7 Body in Training       9:03.06   75             
117 #1488 Smith, Murphy        7 LouisTigerShark2       9:04.69   76             
118  #541 Martin, Brennan      7 Lowe                   9:04.83   77             
119 #1593 Pollack, Carter      8 Fishers Fire           9:05.76                  
120 #2010 Vande Loo, Blake     7 Accelerators West      9:05.78                  
121  #372 Sajovie, Benjamin    6 Hudson Youth           9:05.98   78             
122  #750 Singer, Brodie       8 Running Tigers         9:07.67   79             
123  #536 Hess, Elijah         7 Lowe                   9:08.22   80             
124  #841 Johnson, Caleb       8 So.Indiana Catholic    9:08.70                  
125  #216 Turner, Jack         8 Dogwood XC             9:11.16   81             
126  #922 Hoffman, Dexter      8 Westfield Gr           9:11.70   82             
127 #1918 Ixba, Leonardo       8 Indiana Stat           9:12.58                  
128 #2204 Hollingsworth, Jam   8 Brocaw Blazers *       9:13.47   83             
129   #79 Clapshaw, Austin     8 Belv. Tornado B        9:14.20                  
130 #1919 Luken, Trip          7 Indiana Stat           9:15.50                  
131 #1857 Lambert, Ian         8 Unattached             9:16.56                  
132  #103 Falin, Matthew       6 Body in Training       9:19.34   84             
133  #465 Shakur, Chane        8 Knights                9:19.70                  
134 #1119 Howell, Michael      8 Philly Cyo White       9:20.02   85             
135  #933 Samreta, Andrew      8 Westfield Gr           9:20.24   86             
136   #66 Madeen, Cole         8 Belvidere Tornados     9:21.07                  
137 #1120 Kruszewski, Bartek   8 Philly Cyo White       9:22.66   87             
138 #1113 Logue, Nathaniel     7 Philly Cyo Black       9:23.03   88             
139  #928 Milewski, Beckett    6 Westfield Gr           9:23.98   89             
140 #2195 Eisele, Trent        8 Brocaw Blazers *       9:24.11   90             
141 #1124 Sloan, Liam          7 Philly Cyo White       9:24.39   91             
142 #1350 Wilson, Finn         7 Cmac All Stars         9:24.63                  
143 #1838 Dennison, Brady      6 Unattached             9:26.32                  
144  #528 Bamba, Noah          8 Lowe                   9:26.51   92             
145  #244 Carter, Ashton       8 Farmington             9:27.64                  
146  #752 Voisine, Caleb       7 Running Tigers         9:29.01   93             
147 #2000 Calcagno, Pasquale   6 Accelerators West      9:29.29                  
148 #1117 Barwick, Liam        7 Philly Cyo White       9:31.44   94             
149   #16 Quinn, Charlie       6 A.O.C.                 9:32.51                  
150  #299 Frederick, Austin    8 Glen Ellyn             9:32.67                  
151 #2203 Gould, Roshan        8 Brocaw Blazers *       9:35.47   95             
152  #496 Voigtschild, Ben     8 Lawrence Co.           9:35.75                  
153  #442 Bearden, Thomas      7 Kitsap Fliers          9:38.82                  
154 #1122 Michell, Sullivan    7 Philly Cyo White       9:39.04   96             
155 #2063 Vences, Jacob        7 Sharks                 9:41.09   97             
156  #371 Meyer, Drew          7 Hudson Youth           9:41.88   98             
157 #1485 Tindall, Jack        8 LouisTigerShark2       9:43.04   99             
158 #1121 Marquess, Brody      8 Philly Cyo White       9:44.31  100             
159 #1884 Rodbro, Gianluca     6 Unattached             9:44.45                  
160  #495 Pafford, Logan       8 Lawrence Co.           9:44.57                  
161 #1568 Morgan, Collins      7 Derby City Orange      9:45.88  101             
162  #783 Haag, Decker         7 So. Indiana R.C.       9:47.40                  
163 #2209 Ladwig, Jaxon        7 Brocaw Blazers *       9:48.40  102             
164  #534 Gilbert, Henry       8 Lowe                   9:50.16  103             
165 #1652 Gianni, Martin       8 St. Louis Blazers      9:50.34                  
166  #349 Barker, Henry        8 Hudson Youth           9:51.95  104             
167  #360 Giannatti, Charlie   7 Hudson Youth           9:56.08  105             
168 #2003 Gehrmann, Sam        7 Accelerators West      9:57.17                  
169 #1622 Bliss, Beau          7 IndCal Striders        9:58.40                  
170 #1824 Bastian, Jude        6 Unattached            10:01.81                  
171  #101 Bragg, Nicholas      7 Body in Training      10:06.22  106             
172 #1836 Dedrick, Eben        8 Unattached            10:06.90                  
173  #201 Wood, Owen           8 Copley                10:07.91                  
174 #1116 Zakarewicz, Declan   8 Philly Cyo Black      10:10.04                  
175 #2051 Martinez, Josue      7 Sharks                10:12.18  107             
176 #2198 Foster, Dallin       6 Brocaw Blazers *      10:12.69  108             
177 #2038 Canham, Owen         6 Sharks                10:13.46  109             
178 #1578 Tatchell, Max        6 Derby City Orange     10:14.56  110             
179 #1571 Prior, Alexander     8 Derby City Orange     10:17.00  111             
180 #2044 Escareno, Marco      7 Sharks                10:17.42  112             
181  #355 Chandler, Calvin     8 Hudson Youth          10:28.06  113             
182  #356 Chandler, James      7 Hudson Youth          10:31.42  114             
183  #110 McCombs, Connor      7 Body in Training      10:32.04  115             
184  #301 Millan, Nicholas     8 Glen Ellyn            10:34.16                  
185 #1127 Kruszewski, Tymek    6 Philly Cyo B          10:45.39                  
186  #918 Fields, Mitchell     7 Westfield Gr          10:50.65  116             
187 #1118 Cronin, Mason        7 Philly Cyo White      10:51.52  117             
188 #1880 Rader, Chase         8 Unattached            10:56.65                  
189  #151 Griffin, Thomas      6 Buffalo Chips         11:03.04  118             
190  #537 Johnston, Carter     6 Lowe                  11:06.40  119             
191  #431 Bostic, Jonathan     6 KcCheetahs XC Club    11:40.94                  
192  #739 Herbst, Alexander    7 Running Tigers        11:46.30  120             
193 #1126 Farren, Patrick      6 Philly Cyo B          12:23.46                  
194  #149 Griffin, Lucas       7 Buffalo Chips         12:50.48  121             
195 #1125 Dore, Andrew         7 Philly Cyo B          16:28.25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville TigerSharks       44    1    6    8   13   16   17   19          
      Total Time:    38:29.21                                                    
         Average:     7:41.85                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               71    3    4   12   25   27   29   44          
      Total Time:    39:02.75                                                    
         Average:     7:48.55                                                    
   3 Belvidere Tornados           94    7   14   23   24   26   43   54          
      Total Time:    39:40.87                                                    
         Average:     7:56.18                                                    
   4 Philly Cyo Red              150    9   20   38   41   42   47   51          
      Total Time:    41:06.57                                                    
         Average:     8:13.32                                                    
   5 Louisville TigerSharks1     172   15   30   33   46   48   49   58          
      Total Time:    41:23.13                                                    
         Average:     8:16.63                                                    
   6 Body in Training            198    2    5   32   75   84  106  115          
      Total Time:    41:39.84                                                    
         Average:     8:19.97                                                    
   7 Accelerators East           229   22   28   52   57   70   74               
      Total Time:    42:22.34                                                    
         Average:     8:28.47                                                    
   8 Derby City Orange           229   18   31   34   45  101  110  111          
      Total Time:    42:36.20                                                    
         Average:     8:31.24                                                    
   9 Dogwood Cross Country       251   11   35   56   68   81                    
      Total Time:    42:57.19                                                    
         Average:     8:35.44                                                    
  10 Philly Cyo Black            308   55   59   63   64   67   69   88          
      Total Time:    44:06.71                                                    
         Average:     8:49.35                                                    
  11 Elgin Sharks Track Club     345   39   40   62   97  107  109  112          
      Total Time:    45:39.91                                                    
         Average:     9:07.99                                                    
  12 Louisville TigerSharks2     353   53   60   65   76   99                    
      Total Time:    45:08.88                                                    
         Average:     9:01.78                                                    
  13 Lowe                        357   37   71   77   80   92  103  119          
      Total Time:    45:07.70                                                    
         Average:     9:01.54                                                    
  14 Westfield Green Wave        383   10   82   86   89  116                    
      Total Time:    46:31.13                                                    
         Average:     9:18.23                                                    
  15 Hudson Youth                406   21   78   98  104  105  113  114          
      Total Time:    46:32.52                                                    
         Average:     9:18.51                                                    
  16 Running Tigers              419   61   66   79   93  120                    
      Total Time:    48:07.30                                                    
         Average:     9:37.46                                                    
  17 Brocaw Blazers *            420   50   83   90   95  102  108               
      Total Time:    46:37.65                                                    
         Average:     9:19.53                                                    
  18 Buffalo Chips               420   36   72   73  118  121                    
      Total Time:    50:20.11                                                    
         Average:    10:04.03                                                    
  19 Philly Cyo White            453   85   87   91   94   96  100  117          
      Total Time:    47:17.55                                                    
         Average:     9:27.51                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1811 Rodbro, Lucia       10 Unattached            11:55.82                  
  2 #1386 Hynes, Audrey        9 Louis.TigerShark      12:30.58    1             
  3  #833 Wilcox, Miley       10 So.Indiana Catholic   12:36.02    2             
  4 #1640 Van Rhein, Lauren    9 St. Louis Blazers     12:37.55                  
  5  #551 Banovac, Lia        10 Nashville Youth       12:38.09    3             
  6 #2096 Lucas, Kate         10 Brocaw Blazers        12:38.31    4             
  7 #1792 Kaulen, Erica        9 Unattached            12:45.15                  
  8 #1354 Eastman, Ellie      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:46.18    5             
  9 #1584 Schiesser, Mia      10 Fishers Fire          12:46.46                  
 10 #1360 Viet, Makaylin      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:46.90    6             
 11  #561 Potter, Sarah        9 Nashville Youth       12:47.57    7             
 12 #1384 Jordan, Zoey        10 Louis.TigerShark      12:52.47    8             
 13 #1388 Morris, Trista       9 Louis.TigerShark      12:53.11    9             
 14  #232 Barnes, Lindsey     10 Farmington            12:54.12   10             
 15 #1536 Montgomery, Bailee   9 Derby City Orange     12:55.69   11             
 16  #263 Howell, Brecken     10 Flying Angels         12:59.64   12             
 17 #1534 McMain, Mackenzie   10 Derby City Orange     12:59.69   13             
 18 #1193 Cieslak, Olivia     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:03.78   14             
 19  #550 Banovac, Lauren     10 Nashville Youth       13:05.89   15             
 20 #1977 Surtz, Chiara       10 Accelerators South    13:07.05   16             
 21 #1522 Bohn, Kristian      10 Derby City Orange     13:11.86   17             
 22  #641 Ostrander, Ruby     10 NoVA AC               13:12.53                  
 23 #1545 Tracy, Taryn         9 Derby City Orange     13:13.73   18             
 24 #2071 Allen, Bree         10 Brocaw Blazers        13:16.07   19             
 25 #1632 Griffin, Karina     10 St. Louis Blazers     13:17.34                  
 26 #1521 Bessong, Simone     10 Derby City Orange     13:17.43   20             
 27  #166 Fischer, Hayden     10 Chicago Speed         13:18.14                  
 28 #1626 Breuer, Ava         10 St. Louis Blazers     13:20.44                  
 29 #1387 Egan, Alex           9 Louis.TigerShark      13:21.25   21             
 30  #682 Atkinson, Alyssa     9 Pint Sized Harriers   13:21.68                  
 31 #1383 Shoulders, Mackenz  10 Louis.TigerShark      13:25.58   22             
 32 #1385 Zutterman, Emma     10 Louis.TigerShark      13:25.69   23             
 33 #1195 DeLisi, Allison     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:25.99   24             
 34   #92 Score, Julia        10 Body in Training      13:26.48                  
 35 #1206 O'Brien, Margaret   10 Philly Cyo Black      13:29.66   25             
 36 #1760 Childress, Kennedy  10 Unattached            13:29.80                  
 37 #2085 Foster, Abby        10 Brocaw Blazers        13:31.41   26             
 38 #1198 Mitchell, Allie     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:33.44   27             
 39  #269 Meyer, Abigail      10 Flying Angels         13:34.11   28             
 40  #168 Kotler, Mia         10 Chicago Speed         13:35.37                  
 41  #424 Newton, Paris        9 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:37.05                  
 42 #1358 Tennison, Reese     10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:38.20   29             
 43 #1368 Jimenez, Sofia      10 Ann Arbor TC          13:39.42                  
 44 #1357 Moore, Bailey        9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:39.86   30             
 45  #901 Ferreri, Gianna      9 Westfield Gr          13:40.02   31             
 46  #900 Fawcett, Ella        9 Westfield Gr          13:41.15   32             
 47 #1795 Lafountain, Isabel   9 Unattached            13:41.61                  
 48  #828 Richards, Molly     10 So.Indiana Catholic   13:42.87   33             
 49 #1638 Moody-Jones, Brook   9 St. Louis Blazers     13:44.55                  
 50 #1197 McGeehan, Camryn    10 Philly Cyo Red        13:45.50   34             
 51 #2107 Schutz, Celia        9 Brocaw Blazers        13:45.62   35             
 52  #564 Sychareune, Kyrian   9 Nashville Youth       13:46.24   36             
 53  #230 Adair, Ellen        10 Farmington            13:46.28   37             
 54 #2112 Sterbenz, Lila       9 Brocaw Blazers        13:47.28   38             
 55 #1389 Johnson, Dani        9 Louis.TigerShark      13:49.72   39             
 56 #1251 Barber, Kate         9 Jenks America         13:49.88                  
 57 #1392 Prather, Rhyan      10 LouisTigerShark1      13:52.67   40             
 58 #2109 Sovereign, Genevie  10 Brocaw Blazers        13:57.55   41             
 59 #2082 Fess, Joceyln       10 Brocaw Blazers        13:59.93   42             
 60  #237 Rich, Allison       10 Farmington            14:00.44   43             
 61  #469 Blanton, ZoŽ         9 Knoxville Youth       14:01.23                  
 62   #93 Siefert, Brielle    10 Body in Training      14:01.68                  
 63 #1201 Cellini, Ella       10 Philly Cyo Black      14:01.72   44             
 64 #2012 Avendano, Chloe      9 Sharks                14:05.24                  
 65 #1810 Robinson, Rylee      9 Unattached            14:05.84                  
 66 #1390 Piccioli, Monica     9 Louis.TigerShark      14:07.00                  
 67 #1498 Payne, Arianna      10 Derby City Blue       14:07.41   45             
 68  #913 Samreta, Madison    10 Westfield Gr          14:09.39   46             
 69  #757 Conway, Lyla         9 So. Indiana R.C.      14:10.48   47             
 70   #85 Kaufman, Lucy        9 Body in Training      14:11.52                  
 71  #587 Crask, Abigail      10 Northeast Striders    14:13.42                  
 72 #1548 Wren, Ryann          9 Derby City Orange     14:13.80   48             
 73 #1601 Bliss, Elora         9 IndCal Striders       14:13.91                  
 74 #2019 Guzman, Lianny      10 Sharks                14:14.43                  
 75 #2099 Nash, Delaney       10 Brocaw Blazers        14:14.55                  
 76 #2166 Barnes, Erin         9 Brocaw Blazers *      14:15.23   49             
 77 #1497 Mumford, Katie       9 Derby City Blue       14:15.70   50             
 78   #39 Frederick, Ava      10 Belvidere Tornados    14:15.90                  
 79 #1391 Lesshafft, Ella     10 LouisTigerShark1      14:16.11   51             
 80 #1501 Suganuma, Honomi    10 Derby City Blue       14:19.07   52             
 81 #1401 Tipton, Menda        9 LouisTigerShark2      14:19.70   53             
 82 #1205 Mulcahy, Malia      10 Philly Cyo Black      14:20.27   54             
 83   #23 Reitzel, Abby        9 Bates                 14:20.43                  
 84 #1262 Marti, Sophia        9 Jenks America         14:20.45                  
 85 #1393 Lilly, Emerson       9 LouisTigerShark1      14:21.48   55             
 86 #1192 Benincasa, Julia    10 Philly Cyo Red        14:21.58   56             
 87  #295 Claus, Makenzie     10 Glen Ellyn            14:22.07                  
 88  #233 Burkett, Ellen      10 Farmington            14:23.71   57             
 89 #1820 Wilson, Tori        10 Unattached            14:24.93                  
 90  #812 Coleman, Elise      10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:25.52   58             
 91 #1402 Shuman, Stella       9 LouisTigerShark2      14:26.98   59             
 92  #803 Aemmer, Emery       10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:27.03   60             
 93 #1544 Starr, Nora         10 Derby City Orange     14:27.34   61             
 94 #1359 Tosh, Mira           9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:29.87   62             
 95 #1208 Botthof, Molly      10 Philly Cyo White      14:31.25   63             
 96 #1400 Snyder, Ava         10 LouisTigerShark2      14:31.59   64             
 97 #1757 Cash, Harper         9 Unattached            14:31.83                  
 98 #1364 Hay, Ally            9 Tallmadge             14:32.33                  
 99  #512 Gilbert, Anne Elis   9 Lowe                  14:32.54   65             
100  #231 Ameche, Sydney      10 Farmington            14:33.00   66             
101 #1398 Hoekstra, Camille    9 LouisTigerShark1      14:33.25   67             
102 #1209 Calvert, Chloe      10 Philly Cyo White      14:35.67   68             
103 #1207 Pavone, Alessandra  10 Philly Cyo Black      14:36.18   69             
104 #1976 Schadt, Monica      10 Accelerators South    14:36.84   70             
105  #758 Elias, Ella         10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:37.51   71             
106 #1397 Higbee, Sienna       9 LouisTigerShark1      14:37.60   72             
107 #1405 Morgan, Dagny        9 LouisTigerShark2      14:38.49   73             
108 #1202 Dubeck, Annalise    10 Philly Cyo Black      14:38.80   74             
109 #1394 Newkirk, Arianna     9 LouisTigerShark1      14:41.44   75             
110  #444 Blackshear, Zoe     10 Knights               14:42.38                  
111 #1196 Golembiewski, Kadi   9 Philly Cyo Red        14:43.72   76             
112 #1204 Kennedy, Rori        9 Philly Cyo Black      14:43.72   77             
113  #510 Fitzpatrick, Kambe  10 Lowe                  14:44.27   78             
114  #760 Higbie, Ella        10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:44.51   79             
115  #524 Rogers, Ellie       10 Lowe                  14:44.69   80             
116  #772 Smith, Phoenix       9 So. Indiana R.C.      14:45.73   81             
117  #330 Blackmore, Ava      10 Hudson Youth          14:46.41   82             
118  #335 Hannan, Mallory     10 Hudson Youth          14:46.83   83             
119 #1194 Crowley, Angela     10 Philly Cyo Red        14:47.50   84             
120 #2173 Hall, Ainsley       10 Brocaw Blazers *      14:48.39   85             
121 #1395 Bangaru, Keertana    9 LouisTigerShark1      14:49.12   86             
122 #1764 Coury, Anna          9 Unattached            14:50.56                  
123 #1541 Roper, Katherine     9 Derby City Orange     14:51.20                  
124 #1420 Hisey, Abigail       8 LouisTigerShark1      14:51.32                  
125  #809 Browning, Hailey     9 So.Indiana Catholic   14:55.00   87             
126 #1979 Wagenknecht, Maddy  10 Accelerators South    14:55.87   88             
127 #1230 Sordi, Brianna      10 Seashore Striders     14:56.03                  
128 #1212 Karalius, Nadia      9 Philly Cyo White      14:56.29   89             
129  #327 Bezdek, Brooke       9 Hudson Youth          14:58.27   90             
130 #2021 Hurst, Lily          9 Sharks                14:58.93                  
131 #1404 Conner, Anna         9 LouisTigerShark2      14:59.61   91             
132  #766 Rinker, Lillian     10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:59.84   92             
133 #1355 Erisman, Rebecca    10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   15:00.05   93             
134 #1610 Gilliana, Ena        9 IndCal Striders       15:00.95                  
135  #770 Shull, Mikaella     10 So. Indiana R.C.      15:00.96   94             
136 #1974 Mertes, Madelyn      9 Accelerators South    15:02.57   95             
137  #342 Lewis, Laine         9 Hudson Youth          15:04.06   96             
138  #855 O'Hair, Kayleigh    10 So. Indiana R.C.      15:08.34   97             
139 #1776 Fowler, Miriam       9 Unattached            15:08.41                  
140   #47 Matthiscyk, Mekael   9 Belvidere Tornados    15:10.56                  
141 #2186 Teagarden, Wylie    10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:10.60   98             
142 #2286 Railey, Kieleigh     9 Tri-Sate Ath          15:11.56                  
143  #345 Romanini, Laney     10 Hudson Youth          15:14.43   99             
144 #1200 Castillo, Nadia     10 Philly Cyo Black      15:15.26  100             
145  #482 O'Brien, Lauren     10 Lawrence Co.          15:16.66                  
146  #905 Hahn, Emmeline      10 Westfield Gr          15:16.97  101             
147  #238 Siarkiewicz, Anton  10 Farmington            15:19.75  102             
148  #435 Strange, Brooklyn   10 Kentucky Fusion       15:22.93                  
149  #902 Fields, Adria        9 Westfield Gr          15:24.42  103             
150   #84 Kaufman, Jordan     10 Body in Training      15:25.73                  
151 #1203 Hannigan, Emma       9 Philly Cyo Black      15:25.80                  
152 #1215 Taitt, Linh          9 Philly Cyo White      15:28.30  104             
153 #1210 DiMatteo, Juliette  10 Philly Cyo White      15:28.53  105             
154  #254 Howell, Kaylea      10 Farmington B          15:30.39                  
155  #339 Ivey, Mae           10 Hudson Youth          15:32.93  106             
156 #1406 DeLaney, Kayleigh    9 LouisTigerShark2      15:35.56  107             
157  #341 LeVan, Addison      10 Hudson Youth          15:35.77  108             
158 #1500 Whitham, Callie      9 Derby City Blue       15:36.78  109             
159  #234 Jessop, Martha Kat   9 Farmington            15:37.07  110             
160  #521 Mogilinski, Jordan  10 Lowe                  15:37.74  111             
161  #235 Pound, Emmalee      10 Farmington            15:38.60                  
162  #709 Chase, Lucia        10 Running Tigers        15:39.60                  
163  #897 Barnett, Olivia     10 Westfield Gr          15:40.95  112             
164 #2174 Hoppes, Izzy        10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:41.63  113             
165  #272 Waldorf, Mackenzy   10 Flying Angels         15:45.93  114             
166 #1770 Farago, Josilyn      9 Unattached            15:46.28                  
167   #44 Kozlowski, Keira    10 Belvidere Tornados    15:46.51                  
168 #1762 White, Elizabeth    10 Unattached            15:47.47                  
169  #425 Nzioki, Olivia       9 KcCheetahs XC Club    15:49.72                  
170  #816 Dykes, Amelia        9 So.Indiana Catholic   15:49.76  115             
171  #332 Chernosky, Hazel     9 Hudson Youth          15:50.96                  
172  #722 Smith, Regan        10 Running Tigers        15:51.54                  
173 #1403 McDonald, Abigail    9 LouisTigerShark2      15:55.67  116             
174 #1199 Tarapchak, Lexi      9 Philly Cyo Red        15:57.90                  
175  #523 Rodriquez, Lizet    10 Lowe                  16:06.60  117             
176  #239 Umsted, Zoe          9 Farmington            16:06.98                  
177  #380 Halford, Maddie      9 Hudson Youth B.       16:09.39  118             
178  #825 McGuire, Lilly      10 So.Indiana Catholic   16:10.18  119             
179 #2172 Guyer, Haley         9 Brocaw Blazers *      16:11.21  120             
180 #1382 Richardson, Chloe   10 LouisTigerShark3      16:12.20                  
181  #527 Tyrrell, Alyssa      9 Lowe 2                16:13.44  121             
182  #819 Graf, Abigayle       9 So.Indiana Catholic   16:19.84                  
183  #258 Brandon, Brooklyn   10 Flying Angels         16:25.45  122             
184  #680 Webster, Brooklynn  10 One Motion            16:25.79                  
185 #1396 Morris, Taylor       9 LouisTigerShark1      16:25.82                  
186 #2175 Imm, Josie          10 Brocaw Blazers *      16:29.69  123             
187   #33 Brandmire, Lily      9 Belvidere Tornados    16:30.59                  
188  #814 Crone, Avery        10 So.Indiana Catholic   16:31.87                  
189 #1973 McKillop, Julianna   9 Accelerators South    16:32.11  124             
190 #1978 Vande Loo, Brookel  10 Accelerators South    16:33.66  125             
191 #1499 Soeder, Savannah    10 Derby City Blue       16:33.86  126             
192 #1493 Hoover, Emma         9 Derby City Blue       16:36.00  127             
193 #1217 Cobb, Anne           9 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:41.80  128             
194 #1211 Hiscott, Charlotte  10 Philly Cyo White      16:42.20  129             
195  #588 Devine, Nina         9 Northeast Striders    16:42.98                  
196  #381 Hoffman, Gately      9 Hudson Youth B.       16:51.60  130             
197 #1221 Steitz, Lizzie      10 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:54.73  131             
198 #1218 Farren, Brigid      10 Philly Cyo Crimson    17:04.92  132             
199   #21 Derringer, Savanna   9 Bates                 17:06.75                  
200  #426 Sachez, Lauren      10 KcCheetahs XC Club    17:07.85                  
201 #1356 James, Hillary       9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   17:10.02  133             
202 #1366 Bozic, Emma         10 Tallmadge             17:11.56                  
203  #718 Parsons, Rosario     9 Running Tigers        17:12.44                  
204  #852 Dreibelbis, Kather  10 So.Indiana Rc-B       17:13.11                  
205  #898 Bounds, Kinleigh    10 Westfield Gr          17:20.76  134             
206  #139 Millsap, Eliana     10 Buffalo Chips         17:21.41                  
207  #908 Jackson, Isabelle   10 Westfield Gr          17:23.91                  
208  #379 Chandler, Maggie    10 Hudson Youth B.       17:26.89  135             
209  #642 Shew, Gabriella     10 NoVA AC               17:28.69                  
210  #706 Barker, Elliote      9 Running Tigers        17:35.42                  
211 #1214 McCarthy, Keira      9 Philly Cyo White      17:35.73  136             
212  #385 Wright, Chelsea      9 Hudson Youth B.       17:35.86  137             
213 #1361 Wilson, Frances      9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   17:37.85                  
214  #518 Kolwalkar, Rujula    9 Lowe 2                17:38.33  138             
215  #260 Finney, Cora         9 Flying Angels         17:41.90  139             
216  #558 Michelson, Elisabe   9 Nashville Youth       17:42.51  140             
217  #384 Wingader, Graylin   10 Hudson Youth B.       17:52.13  141             
218 #2031 Torres, Yesenia     10 Sharks                17:55.51                  
219  #267 Keim, Ashlyn        10 Flying Angels         17:59.28  142             
220  #514 Holder, Eleanor     10 Lowe 2                18:04.53  143             
221  #522 Pucek, Jenna        10 Lowe 2                18:14.44  144             
222 #1213 Keezer, Payton      10 Philly Cyo White      18:22.18                  
223  #383 VonVille, Natalie   10 Hudson Youth B.       18:39.16  145             
224 #1316 Crews, Isabel       10 Cmac All Stars        19:01.97                  
225  #856 Refeld, Amelia      10 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:04.62                  
226  #851 Bulmahn, Amalia     10 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:13.51                  
227 #1220 Spizirri, Nicole     9 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:24.96  146             
228  #508 Bednar, Grace       10 Lowe 2                19:42.91  147             
229  #428 Simpson, Alayah      9 KcCheetahs XC Club    20:17.82                  
230 #1216 Bierling, Hayden     9 Philly Cyo Crimson    20:29.60  148             
231 #1219 Loerch, Molly       10 Philly Cyo Crimson    22:18.29  149             
232  #382 Myers, Sarah        10 Hudson Youth B.       22:26.05  150             
233  #256 Vidal, Laila         9 Farmington B          24:51.05                  
234  #255 Vidal, Kaia         10 Farmington B          26:06.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville TigerSharks       61    1    8    9   21   22   23   39          
      Total Time:  1:05:02.99                                                    
         Average:    13:00.60                                                    
   2 Derby City Orange            79   11   13   17   18   20   48   61          
      Total Time:  1:05:38.40                                                    
         Average:    13:07.68                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers              122    4   19   26   35   38   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:06:58.69                                                    
         Average:    13:23.74                                                    
   4 Cmac All Stars-Lime         132    5    6   29   30   62   93  133          
      Total Time:  1:07:21.01                                                    
         Average:    13:28.21                                                    
   5 Philly Cyo Red              155   14   24   27   34   56   76   84          
      Total Time:  1:08:10.29                                                    
         Average:    13:38.06                                                    
   6 Nashville Youth Athletics   201    3    7   15   36  140                    
      Total Time:  1:10:00.30                                                    
         Average:    14:00.06                                                    
   7 Farmington Elementary       213   10   37   43   57   66  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:09:37.55                                                    
         Average:    13:55.51                                                    
   8 So.Indiana Catholic         240    2   33   58   60   87  115  119          
      Total Time:  1:10:06.44                                                    
         Average:    14:01.29                                                    
   9 Philly Cyo Black            266   25   44   54   69   74   77  100          
      Total Time:  1:11:06.63                                                    
         Average:    14:13.33                                                    
  10 Louisville TigerSharks1     285   40   51   55   67   72   75   86          
      Total Time:  1:11:41.11                                                    
         Average:    14:20.23                                                    
  11 Westfield Green Wave        313   31   32   46  101  103  112  134          
      Total Time:  1:12:11.95                                                    
         Average:    14:26.39                                                    
  12 Louisville TigerSharks2     340   53   59   64   73   91  107  116          
      Total Time:  1:12:56.37                                                    
         Average:    14:35.28                                                    
  13 So. Indiana Running Club    370   47   71   79   81   92   94   97          
      Total Time:  1:13:18.07                                                    
         Average:    14:39.62                                                    
  14 Derby City Blue             382   45   50   52  109  126  127               
      Total Time:  1:14:52.82                                                    
         Average:    14:58.57                                                    
  15 Accelerators South          393   16   70   88   95  124  125               
      Total Time:  1:14:14.44                                                    
         Average:    14:50.89                                                    
  16 Flying Angels               415   12   28  114  122  139  142               
      Total Time:  1:16:27.03                                                    
         Average:    15:17.41                                                    
  17 Philly Cyo White            429   63   68   89  104  105  129  136          
      Total Time:  1:15:00.04                                                    
         Average:    15:00.01                                                    
  18 Hudson Youth                450   82   83   90   96   99  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:14:50.00                                                    
         Average:    14:58.00                                                    
  19 Lowe                        451   65   78   80  111  117                    
      Total Time:  1:15:45.84                                                    
         Average:    15:09.17                                                    
  20 Brocaw Blazers *            465   49   85   98  113  120  123               
      Total Time:  1:16:07.06                                                    
         Average:    15:13.42                                                    
  21 Hudson Youth B.             661  118  130  135  137  141  145  150          
      Total Time:  1:25:55.87                                                    
         Average:    17:11.18                                                    
  22 Philly Cyo Crimson          685  128  131  132  146  148  149               
      Total Time:  1:30:36.01                                                    
         Average:    18:07.21                                                    
  23 Lowe 2                      693  121  138  143  144  147                    
      Total Time:  1:29:53.65                                                    
         Average:    17:58.73                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2260 Merrick, Jaden      10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:17.12    1             
  2 #1156 McLaughlin, Grayso  10 Philly Cyo White      11:35.32    2             
  3  #609 Gilvin, Garrison     9 Northeast Striders    11:41.15    3             
  4   #75 Teunissen, Brayden  10 Belvidere Tornados    11:41.85    4             
  5  #113 McGaughey, Corban   10 Body in Training      11:42.34    5             
  6 #1555 Chandler, Sam       10 Derby City Orange     11:43.37    6             
  7  #735 Hammer, Kyle        10 Running Tigers        11:46.31    7             
  8 #2153 Roth, Briley        10 Brocaw Blazers        11:47.00    8             
  9 #2262 Niederee, Will      10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:49.58    9             
 10 #1442 Joey, Wells         10 Louis.TigerShark      11:52.11   10             
 11 #1436 Tipton, Trey        10 Louis.TigerShark      11:52.13   11             
 12 #1870 Mcnulty, Ezekiel    10 Unattached            11:52.57                  
 13  #624 Smith, Jasper       10 Northeast Striders    11:53.47   12             
 14 #1160 Yeagle, Nolan       10 Philly Cyo White      11:55.24   13             
 15 #2261 Mirakian, Dylan      9 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:55.87   14             
 16 #1337 Leininger, Grant     9 Cmac All Stars        11:56.11   15             
 17 #1827 Brunton, Carson     10 Unattached            11:57.03                  
 18 #2243 Blomker, Josiah     10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:57.12   16             
 19 #1888 Scannapieco, Jonah  10 Unattached            11:57.72                  
 20 #1558 Cull, Caden         10 Derby City Orange     12:00.50   17             
 21 #1236 Brumbley, Bennett   10 Seashore Striders     12:01.93   18             
 22 #2136 Janovick, Jack      10 Brocaw Blazers        12:02.87   19             
 23  #430 Bland, DaRon        10 KcCheetahs XC Club    12:04.75                  
 24 #2249 Gaa, Hudson         10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:04.83   20             
 25 #1155 Koors, Noah         10 Philly Cyo White      12:06.27   21             
 26  #108 Lesnet, Malachi      9 Body in Training      12:09.48   22             
 27 #1440 Gwaltney, Cameron    9 Louis.TigerShark      12:11.47   23             
 28  #621 Roberson, Ryder     10 Northeast Striders    12:12.35   24             
 29 #2128 Frye, Jonah         10 Brocaw Blazers        12:12.68   25             
 30 #1441 Yaden, Sullivan      9 Louis.TigerShark      12:13.91   26             
 31 #1157 Nevins, Pierce       9 Philly Cyo White      12:14.18   27             
 32 #1158 Perry, Brayden      10 Philly Cyo White      12:14.34   28             
 33 #1624 Lukowski, Colin     10 IndCal Striders       12:15.59                  
 34 #2254 Larsen, Caleb        9 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:21.62   29             
 35 #1657 Michel, Myles       10 St. Louis Blazers     12:24.10   30             
 36 #1592 Melling, Parker     10 Fishers Fire          12:25.00                  
 37  #460 Grogan, Daden       10 Knights               12:25.85                  
 38 #1447 Swope, Zach         10 LouisTigerShark1      12:27.42   31             
 39 #1448 Cameron, Wes         9 LouisTigerShark1      12:28.72   32             
 40  #475 McDonald, Hamilton  10 Knoxville Youth       12:28.73                  
 41 #1874 Michaelis, Jackson  10 Unattached            12:30.08                  
 42  #370 McDaniel, Crew       9 Hudson Youth          12:30.67   33             
 43 #1351 Wise, Collin        10 Cmac All Stars        12:30.68   34             
 44  #774 Anderson, Cruz       9 So. Indiana R.C.      12:30.68   35             
 45 #1438 Beckley, Hayden     10 Louis.TigerShark      12:31.63   36             
 46 #1898 Woolard, Zachary    10 Unattached            12:33.26                  
 47  #437 Smith, Lennon        9 Team Kentucky Green   12:33.70   37             
 48 #1579 Van Laningham, Pau   9 Derby City Orange     12:33.95   38             
 49  #119 Nobbe, Chris        10 Body in Training      12:34.58   39             
 50 #1159 Whitaker, Owen      10 Philly Cyo White      12:35.14   40             
 51 #1435 Nava, Luis          10 Louis.TigerShark      12:35.53   41             
 52  #779 Field, Grady        10 So. Indiana R.C.      12:36.53   42             
 53 #2129 Gaa, Carter         10 Brocaw Blazers        12:38.32   43             
 54 #1445 Cummings, Cooper    10 LouisTigerShark1      12:38.67   44             
 55 #1852 Hamilton, Bryce      9 Unattached            12:39.49                  
 56  #357 Chernosky, Price     9 Hudson Youth          12:40.75   45             
 57 #2146 Moore, Sam          10 Brocaw Blazers        12:41.64   46             
 58  #575 Ragle, Porter       10 Nashville Youth       12:42.45                  
 59 #1162 Croquette, Pierre   10 Philly Cyo Red        12:42.51   47             
 60  #248 Kelsey, Davis        9 Farmington            12:42.65   48             
 61 #1443 Weber, Thomas       10 LouisTigerShark1      12:43.39   49             
 62 #2149 Peterson, Kaden     10 Brocaw Blazers        12:45.02   50             
 63 #2257 Loparco, JT         10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:45.05   51             
 64 #1449 Cunningham, Davis    9 LouisTigerShark1      12:45.44   52             
 65  #921 Haney, Caleb        10 Westfield Gr          12:45.94   53             
 66  #123 Shinneman, Jack     10 Body in Training      12:47.52   54             
 67 #1166 Smith, Parker        9 Philly Cyo Red        12:49.00   55             
 68 #1154 Dunn, Matthew        9 Philly Cyo White      12:49.50   56             
 69  #616 McRae, Logan        10 Northeast Striders    12:49.78   57             
 70 #1830 Cole, Aidan         10 Unattached            12:49.84                  
 71   #76 Teunissen, Bryson    9 Belvidere Tornados    12:50.38   58             
 72 #2053 Miranda, David       9 Sharks                12:51.85   59             
 73 #1869 Maynard, Michael     9 Unattached            12:52.17                  
 74  #106 Kimmel, Charlie     10 Body in Training      12:53.98   60             
 75 #2141 Letcher, Benjamin   10 Brocaw Blazers        12:56.14   61             
 76 #1153 Buckleman, Phillip  10 Philly Cyo White      12:56.52                  
 77 #2164 Yeates, Todd        10 Brocaw Blazers        12:56.66                  
 78 #1936 Gehrmann, Nathan    10 Accelerators East     12:57.08                  
 79  #193 Givens, Colin       10 Copley                12:57.91   62             
 80  #566 Ally, Simon          9 Nashville Youth       12:58.51                  
 81 #2127 Flach, Brennan      10 Brocaw Blazers        12:58.55                  
 82  #800 Watson, Maxwell      9 So. Indiana R.C.      12:59.62   63             
 83 #2271 Dísouza, Jacob       9 Brocaw Blazers A      13:01.16   64             
 84 #1439 Hicks, Ethan        10 Louis.TigerShark      13:01.99   65             
 85 #1163 Fritz, Liam         10 Philly Cyo Red        13:02.06   66             
 86 #2213 McCleary, Max        9 Brocaw Blazers *      13:04.00   67             
 87 #1172 Haugh, Matthew      10 Philly Cyo Black      13:04.69   68             
 88 #1165 Miller, Liam        10 Philly Cyo Red        13:05.00   69             
 89  #241 Barnes, Landon      10 Farmington            13:05.82   70             
 90   #70 Mundy, Jordan       10 Belvidere Tornados    13:06.55   71             
 91 #1244 Friscia, Matthew     9 Seashore Striders     13:06.85   72             
 92 #1450 Clark, Eli           9 LouisTigerShark1      13:07.58   73             
 93 #1174 Keating, Ryan       10 Philly Cyo Black      13:08.61   74             
 94 #1850 Goodman, Lucas      10 Unattached            13:09.28                  
 95 #1458 Murray, Brennan      9 LouisTigerShark2      13:09.41   75             
 96 #1240 Fitzgerald, Blake    9 Seashore Striders     13:09.85   76             
 97 #1444 Risinger, Cooper    10 LouisTigerShark1      13:09.90   77             
 98 #1559 Elliott, Thomas     10 Derby City Orange     13:10.42   78             
 99  #273 Adamson, John       10 Flying Angels         13:12.06   79             
100 #2033 Aguirre, Diego      10 Sharks                13:12.21   80             
101 #2049 Marin, Giancarlo     9 Sharks                13:13.04   81             
102 #1347 Timbrook, Nicholas   9 Cmac All Stars        13:13.95   82             
103 #1878 Parish, Sam         10 Unattached            13:14.33                  
104 #1167 Stetler, Michael    10 Philly Cyo Red        13:15.81   83             
105  #472 Bassett, William    10 Knoxville Youth       13:16.57                  
106 #1454 Miles, Drew          9 LouisTigerShark2      13:17.65   84             
107 #1710 Faulkner, Elijah    10 Team Kentucky Green   13:17.80   85             
108 #1250 Thompson, Michael    9 Seashore Striders     13:20.21   86             
109 #1245 Hall, Gage           9 Seashore Striders     13:21.16   87             
110  #155 Koneru-Ansari, Sam  10 Buffalo Chips         13:21.24                  
111 #2215 Myers, Judah         9 Brocaw Blazers *      13:22.08   88             
112 #1561 Kawata, Keanu       10 Derby City Orange     13:23.45   89             
113 #1164 Halliday, Logan     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:23.79   90             
114  #618 Muralidharan, Ashw   9 Northeast Striders    13:23.81   91             
115 #1175 Palopoli, Frank     10 Philly Cyo Black      13:26.92   92             
116  #368 Liesen, Noah         9 Hudson Youth          13:27.32   93             
117   #55 Bould, Caden        10 Belvidere Tornados    13:27.81   94             
118 #2059 Umana, Carlos       10 Sharks                13:27.82   95             
119  #847 Proctor, Leyton     10 So.Indiana Catholic   13:27.98                  
120 #1701 Braboy, Elias       10 Team Kentucky Green   13:28.26   96             
121 #1338 Lesher, J.R.        10 Cmac All Stars        13:28.61   97             
122  #801 Williams, Geoffrey  10 So. Indiana R.C.      13:28.89   98             
123 #1647 Barthel, Karl       10 St. Louis Blazers     13:29.71   99             
124  #375 Van Drunen, Caleb   10 Hudson Youth          13:30.10  100             
125  #105 Jackson, Caden      10 Body in Training      13:30.16  101             
126 #1340 Mings, Clain         9 Cmac All Stars        13:32.24  102             
127 #1464 Thompson, Wade       9 LouisTigerShark3      13:32.59  103             
128  #888 Stocks, Keller      10 Staley Striders       13:35.60                  
129 #1711 Fernandez, Landen   10 Team Kentucky Green   13:37.01  104             
130 #1446 Currie, Ben         10 LouisTigerShark1      13:38.05                  
131 #1724 Luckey, Ryan        10 Team Kentucky Green   13:38.21  105             
132  #734 Hammer, Christian   10 Running Tigers        13:39.19  106             
133  #925 Ledford, Donovan     9 Westfield Gr          13:39.66  107             
134  #111 McCombs, Will       10 Body in Training      13:41.47  108             
135 #1460 Totton, Alex        10 LouisTigerShark4      13:42.42  109             
136   #15 Price, Jack          9 A.O.C.                13:43.59                  
137 #2042 Dorantes, David      9 Sharks                13:44.45  110             
138 #1341 Oliver, Brady       10 Cmac All Stars        13:44.70  111             
139 #1171 Freese, Ben         10 Philly Cyo Black      13:46.82  112             
140 #1161 Celentano, Nate     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:49.98  113             
141  #530 Carter, Joseph      10 Lowe                  13:50.49                  
142 #1478 Kassie, Zack         8 LouisTigerShark1      13:50.78                  
143 #2219 Schmidt, Cian       10 Brocaw Blazers *      13:51.69  114             
144 #2221 Severson, Markus     9 Brocaw Blazers *      13:52.20  115             
145   #29 Taylor, Jackson     10 Bates                 13:52.20  116             
146 #1169 Calamia, Vincent     9 Philly Cyo Black      13:52.79  117             
147  #732 Cybyk, Dorian       10 Running Tigers        13:54.61  118             
148 #1557 Couch, Will         10 Derby City Orange     13:55.19  119             
149  #378 Yurak, Matt          9 Hudson Youth          13:56.54  120             
150 #1702 Braboy, Josiah      10 Team Kentucky Green   13:56.67  121             
151 #1462 Mowry, Jack          9 LouisTigerShark3      13:57.25  122             
152 #1916 Frazier, Owen       10 Indiana Stat          13:57.71                  
153 #1921 Miller, Aiden        9 Indiana Stat          13:58.16                  
154 #1457 Sullivan, Brady     10 LouisTigerShark2      13:59.18  123             
155 #1459 Martin, Trace       10 LouisTigerShark4      13:59.41  124             
156  #191 Fitzwater, Tanner   10 Copley                14:00.05  125             
157 #1173 Horan, Alexander    10 Philly Cyo Black      14:00.72  126             
158  #251 Sato, Kouki         10 Farmington            14:00.98  127             
159 #2066 Villarreal, Miguel   9 Sharks                14:01.51  128             
160 #1455 Wechter, Bryson     10 LouisTigerShark2      14:02.37  129             
161 #1346 Smith, Ameir        10 Cmac All Stars        14:03.36  130             
162  #213 Chipman Kalin, Jay   9 Dogwood XC            14:04.44                  
163  #290 Ray, Kaydnn         10 Flying Angels         14:04.78  131             
164 #1170 Cardie, Christophe  10 Philly Cyo Black      14:05.04  132             
165   #62 Johnson, Jackson    10 Belvidere Tornados    14:05.67  133             
166  #353 Bogoniewski, Aiden   9 Hudson Youth          14:06.12  134             
167 #1651 Erdmann, Dwight      9 St. Louis Blazers     14:07.22  135             
168  #194 Huth, Brady          9 Copley                14:08.86  136             
169 #1465 Hearn, Caleb         9 LouisTigerShark3      14:09.49  137             
170  #126 Watson, Nash        10 Body in Training      14:10.67                  
171  #150 Griffin, Mateus      9 Buffalo Chips         14:11.03                  
172 #1515 Verbroekken, Ty      9 Derby City Blue       14:12.37                  
173  #198 Snelling, Bret       9 Copley                14:12.61  138             
174  #789 Lord, Carter        10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:15.76  139             
175   #72 Pontel, Austin       9 Belvidere Tornados    14:16.69  140             
176 #1342 Schweikert, Brock   10 Cmac All Stars        14:17.68                  
177  #253 Zhang, Christopher  10 Farmington            14:18.69  141             
178 #1899 Worsley, Andrew     10 Unattached            14:20.11                  
179   #74 Smith, Silas         9 Belvidere Tornados    14:21.59  142             
180 #1182 Minnich, Brennan    10 Philly Cyo Gray       14:23.75  143             
181 #1299 Tangren, Jeremiah   10 Jenks America         14:24.61                  
182 #1894 Wilhoit, Isaac      10 Unattached            14:24.82                  
183 #1574 Ross, Austin         9 Derby City Orange     14:26.18  144             
184   #26 Goldsmith, Luke      9 Bates                 14:26.19  145             
185 #2225 Williams, Clay       9 Brocaw Blazers *      14:27.28  146             
186  #474 Elton, Bennett       9 Knoxville Youth       14:27.88                  
187  #737 Hartenburg, Nathan  10 Running Tigers        14:28.68  147             
188   #54 Avila, Ian          10 Belvidere Tornados    14:28.96                  
189 #1452 Sanders, Nicholas   10 LouisTigerShark2      14:29.05  148             
190  #250 Neas, Chase          9 Farmington            14:29.09  149             
191 #1504 Hall, Kaleb          9 Derby City Blue       14:29.13                  
192 #1466 Raymond, Thomas      9 LouisTigerShark3      14:29.65  150             
193  #279 Carlson, Grady      10 Flying Angels         14:30.01  151             
194  #729 Campisi, Domenic    10 Running Tigers        14:31.67  152             
195 #1184 Sloan, Aidan        10 Philly Cyo Gray       14:31.86  153             
196  #292 Ryan, Cooper         9 Flying Angels         14:33.24  154             
197 #1463 Fuchs, Kingston      9 LouisTigerShark4      14:33.70  155             
198  #529 Cantor, Johan        9 Lowe                  14:33.93                  
199 #1461 Sullivan, Tyler     10 LouisTigerShark4      14:34.09  156             
200 #1552 Bohn, Caleb          9 Derby City Orange     14:35.74                  
201 #1451 Klopp, Reed         10 LouisTigerShark2      14:39.14  157             
202 #2205 Jessup, William      9 Brocaw Blazers *      14:42.81  158             
203   #27 Magers, Callen       9 Bates                 14:43.37  159             
204  #839 Chisman, Wyatt      10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:43.58                  
205 #1456 O'Gara, Aiden       10 LouisTigerShark2      14:44.83  160             
206 #1176 Whitehouse, Bobby    9 Philly Cyo Black      14:45.73                  
207 #1179 Coupas, Alexander    9 Philly Cyo Gray       14:46.59  161             
208  #837 Billingsley, Thurg  10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:48.03                  
209  #293 Wiltse, Grier        9 Flying Angels         14:50.14  162             
210 #1453 Quirk, Liam         10 LouisTigerShark2      14:54.07                  
211  #247 Hall, Sam            9 Farmington            14:54.59  163             
212  #215 Turman, Will         9 Dogwood XC            14:55.71                  
213 #1468 Walker, Ian          9 LouisTigerShark4      14:57.91  164             
214  #459 Green, Kenneth      10 Knights               14:58.50                  
215 #1183 Phillips, Max       10 Philly Cyo Gray       14:58.83  165             
216    #6 Abramo, Willard     10 A.O.C.                15:01.01                  
217 #1509 Olson, Noah         10 Derby City Blue       15:02.06                  
218  #923 Hoffman, Graham     10 Westfield Gr          15:02.38  166             
219  #651 Cramer, Jamison      9 NoVA AC               15:02.48                  
220  #545 Stenton, Michael    10 Lowe                  15:04.16                  
221  #189 Driscoll, Patrick   10 Copley                15:06.54  167             
222 #2226 Wonnell, Josiah     10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:08.76  168             
223 #2272 Foster, Andy         9 Brocaw Blazers A      15:11.19  169             
224  #927 Mann, Brayden       10 Westfield Gr          15:11.28  170             
225  #361 Giannatti, Sam      10 Hudson Youth          15:12.81  171             
226  #614 Kessinger, Colin    10 Northeast Striders    15:12.95  172             
227  #390 Fauver, Sam         11 Hudson Youth B.       15:13.96  173             
228  #245 Efkeman, Nicholas    9 Farmington            15:14.10  174             
229 #1188 Ezzie, Christopher   9 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:15.12  175             
230 #1177 Beauparlant, Ian     9 Philly Cyo Gray       15:16.81  176             
231 #2270 Burdette, Ryder     10 Brocaw Blazers A      15:17.32  177             
232 #1587 Ertel, Carsen        9 Fishers Fire          15:19.22                  
233   #24 Anselmo, Colin       9 Bates                 15:21.17  178             
234 #1467 Murphy, Rustin       9 LouisTigerShark3      15:21.66  179             
235   #78 Caporaso, Tyler      9 Belv. Tornado B       15:22.62                  
236  #885 Higgins, Kaidon     10 Staley Striders       15:25.46                  
237 #1662 Wamsley, James      10 St. Louis Blazers     15:27.09  180             
238  #303 Wright, Aiden        9 Glen Ellyn            15:28.10                  
239 #1190 Pawlowski, Daniel    9 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:32.33  181             
240 #1914 Cates, Spencer      10 Indiana Stat          15:33.33                  
241  #359 Cross, Aiden        10 Hudson Youth          15:33.37                  
242 #1653 Jacknewitz, Andrew  10 St. Louis Blazers     15:35.52  182             
243  #672 Hughes, Brandon      9 Ohio Elite C          15:36.27                  
244 #2201 Garrett, Thomas     10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:44.80                  
245  #544 Sanford, Jacob       9 Lowe                  15:48.23                  
246   #28 Morgan, Matthew      9 Bates                 15:51.43  183             
247  #188 Albertson, Sam       9 Copley                15:56.66  184             
248  #488 Bennett, Caleb       9 Lawrence Co.          15:56.77                  
249 #1181 McDaid, Eamonn       9 Philly Cyo Gray       15:57.82  185             
250 #1513 Soeder, Tannon       9 Derby City Blue       15:57.94                  
251  #649 Cates, Jordan       10 NoVA AC               16:00.51                  
252 #2280 Fagen, Max           9 IndCal Striders       16:02.27                  
253  #202 Yensho, Luke        10 Copley                16:02.32  186             
254 #2052 Martinez, Roni      10 Sharks                16:04.10  187             
255 #1937 Gruber, William      9 Accelerators East     16:06.22                  
256 #1178 Buckleman, William  10 Philly Cyo Gray       16:09.57  188             
257 #1189 Kirkwood, Noel      10 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:09.73  189             
258  #920 Grisel, Maddox       9 Westfield Gr          16:09.76  190             
259 #2065 Vences, Ruben       10 Sharks                16:18.70                  
260  #924 Lawson, Victor       9 Westfield Gr          16:18.79  191             
261  #396 Mintz, Elliott       9 Hudson Youth B.       16:21.09  192             
262 #1249 Swift, Eric          9 Seashore Striders     16:23.85  193             
263 #1191 Ward, Zachary       10 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:27.42  194             
264 #1282 DeClerk, Shelby      9 Jenks America         16:42.74                  
265  #394 Imes, Ollie          9 Hudson Youth B.       16:44.41  195             
266 #1180 Gordon, Michael      9 Philly Cyo Gray       16:51.48                  
267 #1720 Kramer, Drew         9 Team Kentucky Green   16:53.16  196             
268 #2273 Lyon, Isaiah        10 Brocaw Blazers A      16:54.18  197             
269  #386 Barker, George      10 Hudson Youth B.       17:06.13  198             
270  #727 Belby, Owen          9 Running Tigers        17:19.74  199             
271 #1187 Daily, Benjamyn     10 Philly Cyo Crimson    17:31.39  200             
272 #2274 Wyss, Brighton       9 Brocaw Blazers A      17:45.56  201             
273  #291 Ray, Kayleb          9 Flying Angels         17:48.64  202             
274  #790 Middleton, Dakota    9 So. Indiana R.C.      18:05.76  203             
275  #203 Zhe, Steven          9 Copley                18:23.20                  
276  #611 Johnson, Colin       9 Northeast Striders    18:44.41  204             
277 #1186 Crawford-Preston,    9 Philly Cyo Crimson    18:49.17  205             
278 #1185 Carr, Aidenn         9 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:00.57  206             
279 #2070 Zamudio, Ivan       10 Elgin Sharks2         19:27.16                  
280  #932 Rodriguez, Benjami   9 Westfield Gr          20:34.33  207             
281 #2288 Jones, Stephen       9 Tri-Sate Ath          20:34.49                  
282  #842 Johnson, Ethan       9 So.Indiana Catholic   20:59.42                  
283 #1365 Higham, Bobby       10 Tallmadge             21:12.43                  
284  #388 Chandler, Lee        9 Hudson Youth B.       21:14.97  208             
285  #398 Stevenot, Sam       10 Hudson Youth B.       21:15.85  209             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers # 1           60    1    9   14   16   20   29   51          
      Total Time:    59:04.52                                                    
         Average:    11:48.91                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo White             91    2   13   21   27   28   40   56          
      Total Time:  1:00:05.35                                                    
         Average:    12:01.07                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks      106   10   11   23   26   36   41   65          
      Total Time:  1:00:41.25                                                    
         Average:    12:08.25                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers              141    8   19   25   43   46   50   61          
      Total Time:  1:01:22.51                                                    
         Average:    12:16.51                                                    
   5 Body in Training            180    5   22   39   54   60  101  108          
      Total Time:  1:02:07.90                                                    
         Average:    12:25.58                                                    
   6 Northeast Striders          187    3   12   24   57   91  172  204          
      Total Time:  1:02:00.56                                                    
         Average:    12:24.12                                                    
   7 Louisville TigerSharks1     208   31   32   44   49   52   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:03:03.64                                                    
         Average:    12:36.73                                                    
   8 Derby City Orange           228    6   17   38   78   89  119  144          
      Total Time:  1:02:51.69                                                    
         Average:    12:34.34                                                    
   9 Philly Cyo Red              320   47   55   66   69   83   90  113          
      Total Time:  1:04:54.38                                                    
         Average:    12:58.88                                                    
  10 Cmac All Stars              330   15   34   82   97  102  111  130          
      Total Time:  1:04:41.59                                                    
         Average:    12:56.32                                                    
  11 Seashore Striders           339   18   72   76   86   87  193               
      Total Time:  1:05:00.00                                                    
         Average:    13:00.00                                                    
  12 Belvidere Tornados          360    4   58   71   94  133  140  142          
      Total Time:  1:05:12.26                                                    
         Average:    13:02.46                                                    
  13 So. Indiana Running Club    377   35   42   63   98  139  203               
      Total Time:  1:05:51.48                                                    
         Average:    13:10.30                                                    
  14 Hudson Youth                391   33   45   93  100  120  134  171          
      Total Time:  1:06:05.38                                                    
         Average:    13:13.08                                                    
  15 Elgin Sharks Track Club     425   59   80   81   95  110  128  187          
      Total Time:  1:06:29.37                                                    
         Average:    13:17.88                                                    
  16 Team Kentucky Green         427   37   85   96  104  105  121  196          
      Total Time:  1:06:34.98                                                    
         Average:    13:19.00                                                    
  17 Philly Cyo Black            463   68   74   92  112  117  126  132          
      Total Time:  1:07:19.83                                                    
         Average:    13:27.97                                                    
  18 Brocaw Blazers *            530   67   88  114  115  146  158  168          
      Total Time:  1:08:37.25                                                    
         Average:    13:43.45                                                    
  19 Running Tigers              530    7  106  118  147  152  199               
      Total Time:  1:08:20.46                                                    
         Average:    13:40.10                                                    
  20 Farmington Elementary       535   48   70  127  141  149  163  174          
      Total Time:  1:08:37.23                                                    
         Average:    13:43.45                                                    
  21 Louisville TigerSharks2     559   75   84  123  129  148  157  160          
      Total Time:  1:08:57.66                                                    
         Average:    13:47.54                                                    
  22 St. Louis Blazers           626   30   99  135  180  182                    
      Total Time:  1:11:03.64                                                    
         Average:    14:12.73                                                    
  23 Copley                      628   62  125  136  138  167  184  186          
      Total Time:  1:10:25.97                                                    
         Average:    14:05.20                                                    
  24 Flying Angels               677   79  131  151  154  162  202               
      Total Time:  1:11:10.23                                                    
         Average:    14:14.05                                                    
  25 Westfield Green Wave        686   53  107  166  170  190  191  207          
      Total Time:  1:12:49.02                                                    
         Average:    14:33.81                                                    
  26 Louisville TigerSharks3     691  103  122  137  150  179                    
      Total Time:  1:11:30.64                                                    
         Average:    14:18.13                                                    
  27 Louisville TigerSharks4     708  109  124  155  156  164                    
      Total Time:  1:11:47.53                                                    
         Average:    14:21.51                                                    
  28 Bates                       781  116  145  159  178  183                    
      Total Time:  1:14:14.36                                                    
         Average:    14:50.88                                                    
  29 Philly Cyo Gray             798  143  153  161  165  176  185  188          
      Total Time:  1:13:57.84                                                    
         Average:    14:47.57                                                    
  30 Brocaw Blazers A            808   64  169  177  197  201                    
      Total Time:  1:18:09.41                                                    
         Average:    15:37.89                                                    
  31 Philly Cyo Crimson          939  175  181  189  194  200  205  206          
      Total Time:  1:20:55.99                                                    
         Average:    16:11.20                                                    
  32 Hudson Youth B.             966  173  192  195  198  208  209               
      Total Time:  1:26:40.56                                                    
         Average:    17:20.12                                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1540 O'Shea, Ciara       12 Derby City Orange     11:26.53    1             
  2 #1367 James-Heer, Clara   11 Ann Arbor TC          11:34.78                  
  3 #1524 Campisano, Brookyl  11 Derby City Orange     11:41.80    2             
  4 #2078 Curtis, Addie       12 Brocaw Blazers        11:48.22    3             
  5  #470 Graves, Anna        11 Knoxville Youth       11:50.07                  
  6  #553 Brame-Goldthwaite,  11 Nashville Youth       11:55.36                  
  7 #1910 Shillings, Briley   12 Indiana Stat          11:56.61    4             
  8 #1381 Anna, Wells         12 Louis.TigerShark      12:00.10    5             
  9  #989 Zubey, Claire       12 Philly Cyo Silver     12:01.93    6             
 10 #1927 Kunio, Olivia       12 Accelerators East     12:02.83    7             
 11  #600 Secor, Jessica      12 Northeast Striders    12:03.13                  
 12  #689 Hunter, Lauren      12 Pint Sized Harriers   12:04.13    8             
 13 #1808 Reinhart, Alexandr  12 Unattached            12:08.75                  
 14 #1633 Hernandez, Mozelle  11 St. Louis Blazers     12:09.95    9             
 15  #315 Owens, Gracey       12 Houston Midd          12:10.96   10             
 16 #2089 Gerdes, Natalie     12 Brocaw Blazers        12:12.25   11             
 17 #1907 Moreman, Gabriella  11 Indiana Stat          12:12.33   12             
 18 #2017 Durrant, Heather    12 Sharks                12:12.81   13             
 19 #1908 Morrison, Katie     12 Indiana Stat          12:13.55   14             
 20 #1754 bloniarz, viktoria  11 Unattached            12:18.78                  
 21  #598 Roberson, Ava       12 Northeast Striders    12:19.92                  
 22 #1620 Stock, Cheyanne     12 IndCal Striders       12:20.01   15             
 23   #38 Fiore, Nina         11 Belvidere Tornados    12:20.49   16             
 24 #2077 Clevenger, Chloe    12 Brocaw Blazers        12:22.13   17             
 25  #983 Carruthers, Anna    11 Philly Cyo Silver     12:22.16   18             
 26 #1526 Endress, Emma       12 Derby City Orange     12:22.31   19             
 27  #832 Whitworth, Mattie   11 So.Indiana Catholic   12:23.37   20             
 28  #137 Gutierrez, Angelin  11 Buffalo Chips         12:23.54   21             
 29  #601 Trapp, Megan        11 Northeast Striders    12:24.95                  
 30 #1768 Dunifer, Camille    11 Unattached            12:29.32                  
 31  #761 Hobbs, Trinity      12 So. Indiana R.C.      12:30.91   22             
 32 #1618 Pycraft, Elliza     11 IndCal Striders       12:30.94   23             
 33 #1807 Reid, Jade          11 Unattached            12:32.52                  
 34 #2072 Bailey, Emma        12 Brocaw Blazers        12:34.85   24             
 35 #1758 Childers, Kylie     12 Unattached            12:35.84                  
 36 #2090 Gerow, Lillyan      12 Brocaw Blazers        12:36.55   25             
 37  #262 Hazen, Katie        11 Flying Angels         12:37.79                  
 38 #1226 Kuhlman, Katie      12 Seashore Striders     12:37.87                  
 39  #169 O'Toole, Fiona      12 Chicago Speed         12:38.11                  
 40  #986 McErlean, Arden     12 Philly Cyo Silver     12:38.87   26             
 41  #422 Hardy, Lucy         12 KcCheetahs XC Club    12:39.54   27             
 42  #313 Marsh, Zoe          11 Houston Midd          12:41.72   28             
 43 #2020 Harris, Angelica    12 Sharks                12:44.67   29             
 44 #1796 Laprad, Grace       12 Unattached            12:44.79                  
 45  #984 Jappe, Olivia       12 Philly Cyo Silver     12:45.83   30             
 46   #80 Applegate, Kennedy  11 Body in Training      12:47.32                  
 47 #1672 Conklin, Cate       12 Team Kentucky Green   12:47.55   31             
 48 #1378 Stout, Savannah     12 Louis.TigerShark      12:47.60   32             
 49  #307 Alnutt, Kinleigh    12 Houston Midd          12:47.79   33             
 50  #985 Loeper, Penelope    11 Philly Cyo Silver     12:48.73   34             
 51 #1225 Hundley, Devin      12 Seashore Striders     12:49.08                  
 52  #418 Bland, Tattiana     12 KcCheetahs XC Club    12:52.11   35             
 53 #2079 Douglas, Mae        12 Brocaw Blazers        12:53.00   36             
 54  #826 Pearce, Claudia     11 So.Indiana Catholic   12:53.65   37             
 55 #1775 Forry, Addison      11 Unattached            12:54.07                  
 56  #129 Chamberlain, Karis  11 Buffalo Chips         12:55.65   38             
 57 #2168 Boley, Maggie       12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:55.66   39             
 58 #2103 Perrea, Sarah       12 Brocaw Blazers        12:56.07   40             
 59 #2171 Donze, Bella        12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:56.11   41             
 60  #692 Lehnst, Liliana     11 Pint Sized Harriers   12:56.71   42             
 61 #2228 Bishard, Lauren     12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:57.46                  
 62  #982 Bosak, Katie        11 Philly Cyo Silver     12:57.72   43             
 63 #1377 Penick, Leah        11 Louis.TigerShark      12:58.23   44             
 64  #990 Black, Nadya        11 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:00.57   45             
 65 #1603 Boyer, Payton       11 IndCal Striders       13:04.76   46             
 66  #138 Huerta, Olivia      12 Buffalo Chips         13:06.55   47             
 67 #1666 Beiting, Caroline   11 Team Kentucky Green   13:08.50   48             
 68 #1523 Bramer, Reese       12 Derby City Orange     13:09.29   49             
 69  #603 Wendling, Daisy     11 Northeast Striders    13:10.17                  
 70 #1682 McDaniels, Hannah   12 Team Kentucky Green   13:12.60   50             
 71 #2185 Sovereign, Jillian  12 Brocaw Blazers *      13:13.59   51             
 72 #1379 Tan, Katie          12 Louis.TigerShark      13:13.91   52             
 73  #987 Murphy, Maggie      12 Philly Cyo Silver     13:15.39   53             
 74 #1399 Baker, Holland      12 LouisTigerShark2      13:16.89                  
 75  #995 McGowan, Reagan     12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:17.56   54             
 76 #2182 Potter, Kiersten    12 Brocaw Blazers *      13:17.73   55             
 77  #996 Thorning, Jillian   12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:19.44   56             
 78 #1806 Pollio, Elizabeth   12 Unattached            13:20.20                  
 79  #506 Zicka, Ellie        12 Loveland Tigers       13:21.02                  
 80 #1763 Coots, Samantha     11 Clinton Running       13:21.47   57             
 81  #992 Hannigan, Grace     12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:21.51   58             
 82  #834 Wilcox, Rachel      11 So.Indiana Catholic   13:22.29   59             
 83  #421 Hardy, Cyrenity     11 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:24.83   60             
 84 #1928 Mertes, McKenna     12 Accelerators East     13:26.03   61             
 85  #988 Rooney, Riley       11 Philly Cyo Silver     13:26.46                  
 86  #638 Cates, Ainsley      12 NoVA AC               13:26.52                  
 87 #1000 Golembiewski, Lora  11 Philly Cyo Gray       13:26.73   62             
 88  #333 Clemens, Lena       12 Hudson Youth          13:27.46   63             
 89 #2181 Owens, Sydney       11 Brocaw Blazers *      13:27.91   64             
 90   #91 Perez, Nadia        11 Body in Training      13:28.81                  
 91  #997 Woehlcke, Ella      11 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:29.29   65             
 92 #1227 Mitchell, Faith     11 Seashore Striders     13:30.20                  
 93 #1817 Timms, Allie        12 Unattached            13:30.54                  
 94  #206 Poutasse, Emily     12 Dashers               13:30.66                  
 95  #340 Kippley, Zoe        12 Hudson Youth          13:31.92   66             
 96  #686 Dickman, Jaiden     12 Pint Sized Harriers   13:33.56   67             
 97  #889 Johnson, Ryleigh    11 Team Kentucky Green   13:33.65   68             
 98  #141 Wakefield, Elle     12 Buffalo Chips         13:33.92   69             
 99  #690 Kuhn, Payton        12 Pint Sized Harriers   13:37.52   70             
100 #2016 Durrant, Hannah     12 Sharks                13:38.01   71             
101  #502 Dwyer, Lindsey      12 Loveland Tigers       13:38.11                  
102 #2024 Ortega, Janeth      11 Sharks                13:38.77   72             
103  #415 Anthony, Angela     11 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:39.27   73             
104  #762 Kolvoord, Makenzie  11 So. Indiana R.C.      13:39.39   74             
105  #264 Howell, Parker      12 Flying Angels         13:39.85                  
106 #1924 Dorrance, Norah     11 Accelerators East     13:40.01   75             
107 #1003 Norbury, Kate       11 Philly Cyo Gray       13:40.95   76             
108 #1002 Michell, Molly      11 Philly Cyo Gray       13:42.58   77             
109  #312 Lomax, Molly        11 Houston Midd          13:43.58   78             
110 #1538 Neal, Megan         11 Derby City Orange     13:43.96   79             
111 #1756 Bowles, Allison     11 Clinton Running       13:44.03   80             
112  #317 Tamura, Anna        11 Houston Midd          13:45.68   81             
113 #1005 Puckett, Hannah     12 Philly Cyo Gray       13:47.15   82             
114 #1608 Gilliana, Ani       11 IndCal Striders       13:49.12   83             
115 #1013 Smith, Katherine    12 Philly Cyo Red        13:49.27   84             
116 #1913 Tingley, Mikalah    12 Indiana Stat          13:49.82   85             
117 #1012 Phillips, Sophia    12 Philly Cyo Red        13:50.49   86             
118 #1925 Falduto, Ava        11 Accelerators East     13:51.62   87             
119  #991 Gillespie, Mackenz  11 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:51.89   88             
120  #993 Kennedy, Kayleigh   12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:52.35   89             
121 #1313 Beary, Ava          12 Cmac All Stars        13:52.46                  
122  #999 Fritz, Charlotte    12 Philly Cyo Gray       13:53.23   90             
123 #1794 Koranek, Lucy       12 Unattached            13:54.31                  
124 #1621 Visak, Annabella    12 IndCal Striders       13:54.99   91             
125  #308 Borgers, Kendall    11 Houston Midd          13:55.38   92             
126 #1001 Halliday, Mikaela   12 Philly Cyo Gray       13:55.96   93             
127 #1904 Grant, Gnister      11 Indiana Stat          13:56.49   94             
128 #2184 Severson, Sienna    11 Brocaw Blazers *      13:56.59   95             
129  #451 Oliver, Tiffany     11 Knights               13:57.89                  
130 #1529 Hurm, Chloe         11 Derby City Orange     13:58.49   96             
131  #687 Ellison, Avery      12 Pint Sized Harriers   13:59.04   97             
132 #1007 Conway, Casey       11 Philly Cyo Red        13:59.26   98             
133 #1533 May, Julia          12 Derby City Orange     14:00.51   99             
134  #994 Lorenz, Sarah       11 Philly Cyo Maroon     14:02.35                  
135   #53 Teunissen, Brianna  12 Belvidere Tornados    14:03.18  100             
136 #1010 Ezzie, Ava          12 Philly Cyo Red        14:03.83  101             
137 #1004 O'Neill, Grace      12 Philly Cyo Gray       14:04.34  102             
138 #1492 Hoffmeister, Lilli  12 Derby City Blue       14:04.97                  
139   #94 Sochocki, Ella      11 Body in Training      14:05.37                  
140 #2169 Denning, Elle       11 Brocaw Blazers *      14:08.08  103             
141 #1008 Cunningham, Alyssa  12 Philly Cyo Red        14:08.83  104             
142 #1931 Schwab, Ella        11 Accelerators East     14:09.62  105             
143 #1637 Liu, Joyce          12 St. Louis Blazers     14:10.64  106             
144 #2093 Kreeger, Brooke     12 Brocaw Blazers        14:12.52                  
145  #875 Hammons, Chelsea    12 Staley Striders       14:12.94                  
146 #1319 Leininger, Ava      11 Cmac All Stars        14:13.90                  
147  #771 Smith, Astoria      11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:14.90  107             
148 #2230 Hall, Georgia       12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:14.94                  
149   #34 Casis, Geisell      11 Belvidere Tornados    14:15.41  108             
150 #2229 Farrens, Sarah      12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:17.24                  
151 #1761 Childress, Kinsey   12 Unattached            14:17.81                  
152 #1020 Rice, Lucy          11 Philly Cyo Black      14:19.83  109             
153  #646 Sullivan, Ellie     11 NoVA AC               14:21.54                  
154 #1009 Dole, Amelia        12 Philly Cyo Red        14:21.76  110             
155 #2022 Marin, Breanna      11 Sharks                14:22.37  111             
156  #893 Wong, Faylinn       11 Waza Track Club       14:22.71                  
157 #1793 Kaulen, Nicole      12 Unattached            14:23.97                  
158 #2030 Santiago, Cielo     11 Sharks                14:24.13  112             
159 #1630 Garthe, Abby        12 St. Louis Blazers     14:25.35  113             
160 #1947 Ferrell, Leigh      11 Accelerators East     14:27.45  114             
161 #1265 Pitzer, Bryanna     11 Jenks America         14:28.08                  
162 #1905 Hayes, Ellia        11 Indiana Stat          14:28.13  115             
163 #1015 Croiger, Kierra     12 Philly Cyo Black      14:29.05  116             
164  #329 Bird, Cece          12 Hudson Youth          14:29.78  117             
165  #755 Byrd, Priscilla     11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:30.02  118             
166  #998 Cavallaro, Gianna   11 Philly Cyo Gray       14:30.53                  
167 #2294 Richardson, McKinl  11 Louis.TigerShark      14:31.79  119             
168  #423 Newton, Karinton    11 KcCheetahs XC Club    14:32.72  120             
169  #207 Shaw, Lila          11 Dashers               14:34.95                  
170  #133 Graham, Kendal      12 Buffalo Chips         14:36.92  121             
171 #1311 Robinson, Hannah    11 Kent Track Club       14:40.52  122             
172  #668 White, Morgan       12 Ohio Elite C          14:41.11                  
173  #205 Neuwirth, Grace     12 Dashers               14:41.58                  
174  #827 Proctor, Avery      12 So.Indiana Catholic   14:42.19  123             
175  #204 Baker, Aderyn       11 Dashers               14:42.47                  
176   #42 Kamholtz, Kaelyn    12 Belvidere Tornados    14:43.24  124             
177 #1019 Peguero, Maguire    12 Philly Cyo Black      14:44.02  125             
178  #420 Hairston, Saniya    11 KcCheetahs XC Club    14:44.07  126             
179 #1323 Slovensky, Bethany  12 Cmac All Stars        14:44.23                  
180   #41 Hernandez, Cindy    12 Belvidere Tornados    14:45.32  127             
181   #31 Bird, Emma          12 Belvidere Tornados    14:45.50  128             
182 #2233 Neet, Mazey         11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:46.16                  
183  #773 Walters, Emma       11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:46.59  129             
184 #1223 Daniello, Julie     11 Seashore Striders     14:46.60                  
185 #1815 Shankland, Paige    12 Clinton Running       14:46.95  130             
186 #1376 Foster, Shaye       12 Louis.TigerShark      14:47.05  131             
187 #1814 Shankland, Emma     12 Clinton Running       14:47.25  132             
188  #688 Fisher, Jolie       12 Pint Sized Harriers   14:47.40  133             
189  #186 Mancuso, Isabella   12 Copley                14:47.98                  
190 #1906 McCloud, Brinlee    12 Indiana Stat          14:47.99  134             
191  #811 Chisman, Tara       12 So.Indiana Catholic   14:51.12  135             
192 #2028 Reyes, Cynthia      12 Sharks                14:51.23  136             
193 #1380 Cunningham, Gwenet  12 Louis.TigerShark      14:52.75  137             
194 #1635 Keck, Emily         12 St. Louis Blazers     14:55.61  138             
195 #1308 Emma, Arthur        11 Kent Track Club       14:57.13  139             
196 #2068 Villarreal, Aneya   11 Elgin Sharks2         14:58.05                  
197  #853 Kessler, Nakiya     11 So.Indiana Rc-B       14:58.91  140             
198  #899 Deenik, Morgan      11 Westfield Gr          15:01.36                  
199  #644 Smith, Cameron      11 NoVA AC               15:03.05                  
200  #763 Longardner, Jaelie  11 So. Indiana R.C.      15:03.16  141             
201  #823 Lenfert, Meagan     12 So.Indiana Catholic   15:04.53  142             
202 #1006 Bradish, Kate       11 Philly Cyo Red        15:04.71  143             
203 #1018 Mauer, Jessica      11 Philly Cyo Black      15:05.13  144             
204  #347 St. Pierre, Lexie   11 Hudson Youth          15:05.19  145             
205 #1014 Cheely, Marianne    12 Philly Cyo Black      15:07.78  146             
206   #86 Lingenfelter, Bell  11 Body in Training      15:09.08                  
207  #907 Hoffman, Elliot     11 Westfield Gr          15:10.29                  
208 #1668 Brainard, Kayla     11 Team Kentucky Green   15:11.83  147             
209  #554 Brunner, Grayson    12 Nashville Youth       15:17.20                  
210 #1912 Tingley, Kaylee     12 Indiana Stat          15:17.42                  
211 #1022 Becker, Julia       12 Philly Cyo White      15:18.86  148             
212 #1773 Finley, Grace       12 Unattached            15:19.49                  
213 #1021 Taitt, Issa         11 Philly Cyo Black      15:19.70  149             
214 #1636 Lattanand, Elsa     11 St. Louis Blazers     15:23.21  150             
215 #1686 November, Kianna    11 Team Kentucky Green   15:26.54  151             
216   #46 Lebensorger, Graci  12 Belvidere Tornados    15:27.71  152             
217 #1310 Patton, Trinity     12 Kent Track Club       15:33.59  153             
218  #131 Gonzalez, Ana       12 Buffalo Chips         15:35.84  154             
219 #1024 Calderon, Eleinna   12 Philly Cyo White      15:39.57  155             
220   #52 Reza, Abigail       11 Belvidere Tornados    15:40.91                  
221  #715 LeSeure, Mara       12 Running Tigers        15:42.92                  
222  #708 Black, Viktoria     11 Running Tigers        15:45.76                  
223  #427 Shook, A'Livia      11 KcCheetahs XC Club    15:47.65  156             
224 #1017 Horan, Sophia       12 Philly Cyo Black      15:48.40  157             
225 #1016 Devuono, Mia        11 Philly Cyo Black      15:51.12                  
226  #270 Ray, Jacee          12 Flying Angels         15:54.43                  
227 #1547 Wren, Camryn        11 Derby City Orange     15:55.60                  
228 #1025 Cucarese, Arianna   12 Philly Cyo White      16:02.60  158             
229 #1766 Crysler, Emerson    12 Clinton Running       16:07.64  159             
230 #1809 Riley, Mariska      12 Unattached            16:07.78                  
231 #2026 Quinones, Adaleen   12 Sharks                16:09.46                  
232  #764 Pease, Kennedy      12 So. Indiana R.C.      16:15.11  160             
233 #1027 Duffy, Lauren       11 Philly Cyo White      16:18.80  161             
234 #1023 Buckleman, Hannah   12 Philly Cyo White      16:26.13  162             
235   #77 Koziol, Emalia      11 Belv. Tornado B       16:26.76                  
236 #1270 Turner, Sara        11 Jenks America         16:28.24                  
237  #858 Savieo, Eryn        11 So.Indiana Rc-B       16:33.72  163             
238  #557 Michelson, Anna     11 Nashville Youth       16:35.70                  
239  #519 Luna, Andrea        12 Lowe                  16:37.41                  
240 #1266 Reyes, Micahya      12 Jenks America         16:42.05                  
241  #857 Refeld, Eva         12 So.Indiana Rc-B       16:44.87  164             
242  #487 Wisley, Kate        12 Lawrence Co.          16:59.61                  
243  #850 Bohde, Isis         11 So.Indiana Rc-B       16:59.84  165             
244 #1028 Pavone, Giovanna    12 Philly Cyo White      17:07.56  166             
245 #1029 Uhlman, Hannah      12 Philly Cyo White      17:08.36  167             
246  #665 Meade, Grace        11 Ohio Elite C          17:11.17                  
247  #910 Milewski, Zoe       11 Westfield Gr          17:24.40                  
248 #1307 DellaVecchia, Soph  11 Kent Track Club       17:26.06  168             
249 #1309 Liedtke, Anneliess  11 Kent Track Club       17:26.27  169             
250  #854 Middleton, Cheyenn  11 So.Indiana Rc-B       18:04.88  170             
251  #511 Garmon, Rylie       11 Lowe                  18:24.52                  
252 #1496 Morgan, Lydia       11 Derby City Blue       18:29.64                  
253 #1026 Dore, Cheyenne      11 Philly Cyo White      18:53.51                  
254  #338 Hegde, Riya         11 Hudson Youth          18:54.51  171             
255  #859 Summers, Starla     11 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:12.52  172             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               80    3   11   17   24   25   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:01:34.00                                                    
         Average:    12:18.80                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo Silver           114    6   18   26   30   34   43   53          
      Total Time:  1:02:37.52                                                    
         Average:    12:31.51                                                    
   3 Derby City Orange           150    1    2   19   49   79   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:02:23.89                                                    
         Average:    12:28.78                                                    
   4 Indiana State Athletic Cl   209    4   12   14   85   94  115  134          
      Total Time:  1:04:08.80                                                    
         Average:    12:49.76                                                    
   5 Houston Middle School       230   10   28   33   78   81   92               
      Total Time:  1:05:09.73                                                    
         Average:    13:01.95                                                    
   6 Brocaw Blazers *            250   39   41   51   55   64   95  103          
      Total Time:  1:05:51.00                                                    
         Average:    13:10.20                                                    
   7 Louisville TigerSharks      252    5   32   44   52  119  131  137          
      Total Time:  1:05:31.63                                                    
         Average:    13:06.33                                                    
   8 Indiana Cal Striders        258   15   23   46   83   91                    
      Total Time:  1:05:39.82                                                    
         Average:    13:07.97                                                    
   9 Philly Cyo Maroon           278   45   54   56   58   65   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:06:28.37                                                    
         Average:    13:17.68                                                    
  10 Pint Sized Harriers         284    8   42   67   70   97  133               
      Total Time:  1:06:10.96                                                    
         Average:    13:14.20                                                    
  11 Elgin Sharks Track Club     296   13   29   71   72  111  112  136          
      Total Time:  1:06:36.63                                                    
         Average:    13:19.33                                                    
  12 Buffalo Chips               296   21   38   47   69  121  154               
      Total Time:  1:06:36.58                                                    
         Average:    13:19.32                                                    
  13 KcCheetahs XC Club          315   27   35   60   73  120  126  156          
      Total Time:  1:07:08.47                                                    
         Average:    13:25.70                                                    
  14 Accelerators East           335    7   61   75   87  105  114               
      Total Time:  1:07:10.11                                                    
         Average:    13:26.03                                                    
  15 Team Kentucky Green         344   31   48   50   68  147  151               
      Total Time:  1:07:54.13                                                    
         Average:    13:34.83                                                    
  16 So.Indiana Catholic         374   20   37   59  123  135  142               
      Total Time:  1:08:12.62                                                    
         Average:    13:38.53                                                    
  17 Philly Cyo Gray             387   62   76   77   82   90   93  102          
      Total Time:  1:08:30.64                                                    
         Average:    13:42.13                                                    
  18 So. Indiana Running Club    450   22   74  107  118  129  141  160          
      Total Time:  1:09:41.81                                                    
         Average:    13:56.37                                                    
  19 Philly Cyo Red              473   84   86   98  101  104  110  143          
      Total Time:  1:09:51.68                                                    
         Average:    13:58.34                                                    
  20 Belvidere Tornados          475   16  100  108  124  127  128  152          
      Total Time:  1:10:07.64                                                    
         Average:    14:01.53                                                    
  21 St. Louis Blazers           516    9  106  113  138  150                    
      Total Time:  1:11:04.76                                                    
         Average:    14:12.96                                                    
  22 Clinton Running Club        558   57   80  130  132  159                    
      Total Time:  1:12:47.34                                                    
         Average:    14:33.47                                                    
  23 Hudson Youth                562   63   66  117  145  171                    
      Total Time:  1:15:28.86                                                    
         Average:    15:05.78                                                    
  24 Philly Cyo Black            640  109  116  125  144  146  149  157          
      Total Time:  1:13:45.81                                                    
         Average:    14:45.17                                                    
  25 Kent Track Club             751  122  139  153  168  169                    
      Total Time:  1:20:03.57                                                    
         Average:    16:00.72                                                    
  26 Philly Cyo White            784  148  155  158  161  162  166  167          
      Total Time:  1:19:45.96                                                    
         Average:    15:57.20                                                    
  27 So.Indiana Rc-B             802  140  163  164  165  170  172               
      Total Time:  1:23:22.22                                                    
         Average:    16:40.45                                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #477 Smith, Keegan       11 Knoxville Youth       10:41.86                  
  2 #2121 Blomker, Micah      12 Brocaw Blazers        10:44.67    1             
  3 #2152 Rodriguez, Ben      12 Brocaw Blazers        10:48.33    2             
  4 #2159 Stewart, Carter     12 Brocaw Blazers        10:49.48    3             
  5  #181 Parekh, Akili       12 Chicago Speed         11:00.47                  
  6  #350 Beucler, Ben        11 Hudson Youth          11:08.16    4             
  7 #2118 Allen, Levi         12 Brocaw Blazers        11:11.83    5             
  8  #941 Woolery, Michael    12 Philly Cyo Gray       11:12.98    6             
  9 #2122 Brueckner, Caleb    12 Brocaw Blazers        11:13.00    7             
 10 #2132 Gilmore, Eli        12 Brocaw Blazers        11:13.02    8             
 11 #1241 Freese, Caughnery   11 Seashore Striders     11:14.40    9             
 12  #939 Smith, Quinn        12 Philly Cyo Gray       11:15.55   10             
 13 #1986 Nosek, Evan         11 Accelerators South    11:15.80   11             
 14 #1570 Patel, Adam         12 Derby City Orange     11:15.87   12             
 15  #283 Johnson, Zachary    12 Flying Angels         11:16.99   13             
 16 #1987 Spirek, Jeffrey     12 Accelerators South    11:17.09   14             
 17  #116 Moor, Alec          11 Body in Training      11:18.09   15             
 18 #1577 Sierpina, Roman     11 Derby City Orange     11:20.01   16             
 19 #2189 Brechler, Ty        12 Brocaw Blazers *      11:20.06   17             
 20 #2135 Howell, Austin      12 Brocaw Blazers        11:22.39   18             
 21  #936 Courtney, Derek     11 Philly Cyo Gray       11:23.04   19             
 22 #2192 Downes, LaKoddah    11 Brocaw Blazers *      11:24.05   20             
 23 #1243 Friscia, Justin     12 Seashore Striders     11:24.48   21             
 24  #940 Till, Brendan       11 Philly Cyo Gray       11:26.06   22             
 25  #318 Adams, Hays         12 Houston Midd          11:28.12                  
 26  #463 Keels, Jayden       12 Knights               11:28.50   23             
 27  #776 Conway, William     12 So. Indiana R.C.      11:29.43   24             
 28 #1560 Hindorff, Tristan   12 Derby City Orange     11:29.83   25             
 29  #567 Correia, Robert     12 Nashville Youth       11:32.10                  
 30  #176 Gibson, Ben         11 Chicago Speed         11:32.77                  
 31  #725 Ackerman, Josh      12 Running Tigers        11:36.11   26             
 32   #12 Landis, Matthew     12 A.O.C.                11:36.22                  
 33  #608 Ellis, Dylan        12 Northeast Striders    11:36.86   27             
 34  #143 Burr, Andrew        11 Buffalo Chips         11:38.41   28             
 35  #180 Mitchell, Nelson    11 Chicago Speed         11:39.14                  
 36  #462 Harris, Tarik       11 Knights               11:39.67   29             
 37 #2207 Kosgei, Ray         12 Brocaw Blazers *      11:41.81   30             
 38 #2224 Walter, Damon       11 Brocaw Blazers *      11:43.56   31             
 39  #443 Gordon, Tenichi     12 Kitsap Fliers         11:44.07                  
 40 #1431 Clark, Isaac        11 Louis.TigerShark      11:44.59   32             
 41 #1563 Levinson, Aaron     11 Derby City Orange     11:44.98   33             
 42 #1867 Maeder, Dylan       12 Unattached            11:45.72                  
 43 #1707 Duncan, Tobias      11 Team Kentucky Green   11:45.95   34             
 44 #1426 Wells, Dylan        12 Louis.TigerShark      11:46.82   35             
 45  #458 Crisp, Michael      12 Knights               11:50.92   36             
 46 #1600 Vessels, Gavin      12 Fishers Fire          11:53.80                  
 47  #466 Shakur, Sayid       11 Knights               11:54.23   37             
 48  #948 Pugh, Sam           12 Philly Cyo Red        11:54.87   38             
 49 #1623 Knestrict, Miller   12 IndCal Striders       11:56.68                  
 50 #1237 Burton, Luke        12 Seashore Striders     11:56.84   39             
 51  #937 Murgia, Chaz        12 Philly Cyo Gray       11:57.44   40             
 52 #1985 Moose-Lopez, Noah   11 Accelerators South    11:58.92   41             
 53 #2055 Ortega, Jael        12 Sharks                11:59.00   42             
 54 #1275 Baker, Trae         12 Jenks America         11:59.74                  
 55 #2155 Schmidt, Collin     12 Brocaw Blazers        12:00.19                  
 56  #148 Graham, Collin      12 Buffalo Chips         12:00.40   43             
 57  #120 Propst, Asher       12 Body in Training      12:00.50   44             
 58 #1432 Connor, Adams       12 Louis.TigerShark      12:01.42   45             
 59  #895 Harbour, Zach       12 Waza Track Club       12:01.65                  
 60 #2278 Cameron, James      11 Unattached            12:01.69                  
 61 #1981 Ferrell, Michael    12 Accelerators South    12:02.97   46             
 62  #125 Swift, Quinton      12 Body in Training      12:03.31   47             
 63  #935 Casadei, Cole       11 Philly Cyo Gray       12:03.49   48             
 64  #159 Nkadi, Ezra         12 Buffalo Chips         12:05.06   49             
 65 #2263 Ochana, Ethan       12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:05.31   50             
 66 #1349 Viet, Dominic       11 Cmac All Stars        12:05.90   51             
 67  #802 Williams, Jonathan  12 So. Indiana R.C.      12:06.12   52             
 68 #1831 Cole, Skyler        12 Unattached            12:06.39                  
 69  #949 Walker, Owen        11 Philly Cyo Red        12:06.79   53             
 70 #1371 Smith, David        12 Ann Arbor TC          12:08.70                  
 71 #1562 LaCroix, Landon     12 Derby City Orange     12:10.32   54             
 72  #286 Meyer, Will         11 Flying Angels         12:11.27   55             
 73 #1837 Dennison, Billy     11 Unattached            12:11.65                  
 74  #938 Pires, Brady        11 Philly Cyo Gray       12:11.73   56             
 75   #10 Gross, Aaron        11 A.O.C.                12:11.84                  
 76 #2050 Martinez, Hernan    12 Sharks                12:12.10   57             
 77  #917 Ferreri, Owen       12 Westfield Gr          12:13.15   58             
 78  #473 Crum, Robert        11 Knoxville Youth       12:13.21                  
 79  #655 Marwaha, Ayush      11 NoVA AC               12:13.31   59             
 80 #1989 Wilson, Jedidiah    12 Accelerators South    12:15.73   60             
 81  #942 Zwall, TJ           11 Philly Cyo Gray       12:15.74                  
 82 #1698 Berry, Nate         12 Team Kentucky Green   12:17.34   61             
 83  #627 Thomas, Finn        12 Northeast Striders    12:17.45   62             
 84 #1983 McKillop, Nathanie  11 Accelerators South    12:17.62   63             
 85 #2292 Strader, Jake       12 Team Kentucky Green   12:18.14   64             
 86 #1738 Renfrow, Owen       12 Team Kentucky Green   12:18.45   65             
 87 #1828 Carney, Peyton      11 Unattached            12:18.56                  
 88  #699 Cates, Malachi      12 Pint Sized Harriers   12:19.02                  
 89 #1597 Schiesser, Tyler    12 Fishers Fire          12:19.26                  
 90 #1895 Wilson, TJ          12 Unattached            12:19.87                  
 91 #2190 Brueckner, Jacob    12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:20.54   66             
 92  #619 Paul, Alex          11 Northeast Striders    12:20.93   67             
 93  #457 Cameron, Zachary    11 Knights               12:23.58   68             
 94  #849 Terkhorn, Brodie    11 So.Indiana Catholic   12:25.49   69             
 95  #613 Kessinger, Adam     12 Northeast Striders    12:26.83   70             
 96  #364 Kistler, Darren     12 Hudson Youth          12:27.15   71             
 97 #2191 Dempsey, Dalton     11 Brocaw Blazers *      12:28.18   72             
 98 #1425 Risinger, Brady     12 Louis.TigerShark      12:28.26   73             
 99 #1430 Bankston, Will      11 Louis.TigerShark      12:28.33   74             
100  #947 Palopoli, William   11 Philly Cyo Red        12:28.55   75             
101 #2255 Lindahl, Austin     11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:28.69   76             
102 #2212 Lombardo, Dominick  12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:31.02   77             
103 #1876 Nicey, Jack         11 Unattached            12:31.24                  
104  #208 Daley, Finn         12 Dashers               12:33.71                  
105  #464 Parsons, Ian        12 Knights               12:36.33   78             
106 #1595 Roby, Jack          12 Fishers Fire          12:36.41                  
107  #954 McAfee, Rory        12 Philly Cyo Black      12:40.22   79             
108 #2039 Cozzi, Michael      12 Sharks                12:43.70   80             
109  #730 Coblentz, Luke      12 Running Tigers        12:44.51   81             
110  #367 Liesen, Jacob       11 Hudson Youth          12:45.20   82             
111  #362 Halford, Adam       11 Hudson Youth          12:45.22   83             
112  #146 Cressman, Chase     11 Buffalo Chips         12:45.98   84             
113  #578 Thompson, Cameron   11 Nashville Youth       12:47.04                  
114  #944 Cresko, Thomas      11 Philly Cyo Red        12:47.24   85             
115  #958 Whitehouse, Evan    11 Philly Cyo Black      12:47.30   86             
116 #1847 Gaspar, Logan       12 Unattached            12:47.90                  
117  #118 Neal, Ronnie        11 Body in Training      12:47.94   87             
118  #576 Shaw, Peyton        12 Nashville Youth       12:49.19                  
119  #210 Krieg, Charlie      11 Dashers               12:49.71                  
120 #1723 Luckey, Nic         12 Team Kentucky Green   12:50.04   88             
121  #297 Bennett, Drew       12 Glen Ellyn            12:51.27                  
122 #2259 Marincovich, Evan   12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:51.99   89             
123  #956 Steitz, Mike        12 Philly Cyo Black      12:52.10   90             
124  #926 Loiselle, Jack      12 Westfield Gr          12:52.17   91             
125  #943 Coll, Joseph        11 Philly Cyo Red        12:52.91   92             
126  #945 Dougherty, Brendan  12 Philly Cyo Red        12:53.85   93             
127  #795 Shackleford, Jacob  11 So. Indiana R.C.      12:55.58   94             
128  #615 McRae, Ethan        11 Northeast Striders    12:55.66   95             
129 #1428 Ludwick, Aiden      11 Louis.TigerShark      12:56.15   96             
130 #1372 Hockley, Wyatt      12 Ann Arbor TC          12:56.65                  
131  #325 Umsted, Jack        12 Houston Midd          12:58.97                  
132  #951 Fluehr, Gabe        12 Philly Cyo Black      12:59.29   97             
133 #1553 Bohn, Jacob         11 Derby City Blue       12:59.60   98             
134 #1235 Arnold, Alexander   12 Seashore Striders     13:00.80   99             
135 #1339 Malone, Jack        12 Cmac All Stars        13:01.93  100             
136  #468 Wideman, Nathan     11 Knights               13:01.94  101             
137 #1842 Foshag, Andrew      11 Unattached            13:02.43                  
138  #648 Cates, Gabe         12 NoVA AC               13:05.79  102             
139  #848 Richards, Ethan     12 So.Indiana Catholic   13:07.18  103             
140 #1551 Baker, Sam          11 Derby City Orange     13:07.60  104             
141  #950 Crowley, Joseph     12 Philly Cyo Red        13:07.72  105             
142  #775 Bagshaw, Cole       12 So. Indiana R.C.      13:08.47  106             
143  #280 Finney, Ethan       12 Flying Angels         13:09.02  107             
144  #883 Dewey, Parker       12 Staley Striders       13:09.03                  
145  #955 Smith, Gus          11 Philly Cyo Black      13:09.64  108             
146  #844 Kelly, Drew         11 So.Indiana Catholic   13:09.74  109             
147  #493 O'Brien, Ethan      12 Lawrence Co.          13:10.38                  
148 #2047 Hurst, Aidan        12 Sharks                13:11.75  110             
149  #628 Ungar, Jackson      11 Northeast Striders    13:11.78  111             
150 #1982 Gruber, James       12 Accelerators South    13:12.99  112             
151  #192 Givens, Carson      12 Copley                13:13.52  113             
152  #432 Bynum, Quincy       11 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:14.01                  
153  #647 Cannata, Justin     12 NoVA AC               13:14.18  114             
154  #968 Crawford-Preston,   12 Philly Cyo Crimson    13:14.60  115             
155 #1246 Hayes, Jakob        12 Seashore Striders     13:15.46  116             
156 #2258 Lujan, James        11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:15.94  117             
157  #896 Russell, Aiden      12 Waza Track Club       13:16.51                  
158 #1565 Maraman, Eli        12 Derby City Orange     13:16.66  118             
159 #1335 Keys, Sean          12 Cmac All Stars        13:16.94  119             
160  #288 Moses, Brock        11 Flying Angels         13:16.97  120             
161 #1920 Marit, Levy         11 Indiana Stat          13:17.11                  
162 #1980 Chen, Connor        12 Accelerators South    13:18.16                  
163 #2046 Fernandez, Kevin    12 Sharks                13:18.45  121             
164 #1429 Baker, Max          11 Louis.TigerShark      13:19.07  122             
165  #741 Jewett, Jonathan    11 Running Tigers        13:21.19  123             
166 #1508 Oakley, Duffy       12 Derby City Blue       13:22.71  124             
167  #200 Wood, Dylan         12 Copley                13:22.87  125             
168  #187 Albertson, Joshua   11 Copley                13:24.41  126             
169 #2241 Barnes, Nate        11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:24.73  127             
170  #144 Cai, Toren          12 Buffalo Chips         13:25.12  128             
171  #953 Kelchner, Sam       11 Philly Cyo Black      13:27.28  129             
172  #257 Efkeman, Blake      11 Farmington B          13:28.16                  
173  #112 McCoskey, Lance     11 Body in Training      13:28.52  130             
174  #319 Boutwell, Wilson    11 Houston Midd          13:30.09                  
175  #963 Miller, Luke        12 Philly Cyo White      13:32.25  131             
176  #952 Forte, Fran         11 Philly Cyo Black      13:32.27  132             
177  #199 Snelling, Chad      11 Copley                13:33.43  133             
178  #965 Sigda, Jackson      12 Philly Cyo White      13:33.96  134             
179  #961 Hillestad, Joshua   12 Philly Cyo White      13:34.48  135             
180  #919 Flynn, Noah         11 Westfield Gr          13:34.86  136             
181  #305 Wuertzer, Thomas    12 Glen Ellyn            13:35.32                  
182   #98 Barnes, Bode        11 Body in Training      13:36.10  137             
183  #374 Shale, Thomas       12 Hudson Youth          13:36.30  138             
184  #289 Moses, Dalton       11 Flying Angels         13:36.44  139             
185 #2036 Canham, Brenden     11 Sharks                13:36.51  140             
186  #252 Temirov, Izzat      11 Farmington            13:36.74                  
187    #8 Coleman, Tanner     11 A.O.C.                13:41.11                  
188  #278 Brown, Jack         11 Flying Angels         13:41.32  141             
189  #959 Dubil, Alex         11 Philly Cyo White      13:41.96  142             
190 #1511 Prior, Homer        12 Derby City Blue       13:43.58  143             
191   #17 Quinn, James        11 A.O.C.                13:43.99                  
192 #1998 Brandon, Nathan     11 Accelerators West     13:44.34  144             
193  #960 Farren, Thomas      11 Philly Cyo White      13:44.87  145             
194  #154 Koneru-Ansari, Ars  12 Buffalo Chips         13:45.62  146             
195  #653 Introne, John       12 NoVA AC               13:46.94  147             
196  #174 Daly, Miles         11 Chicago Speed         13:48.31                  
197 #1505 Hoover, Isaac       11 Derby City Blue       13:49.98  148             
198  #363 Ivey, Oliver        12 Hudson Youth          13:50.52  149             
199  #962 Mattle, Ryan        12 Philly Cyo White      13:51.31  150             
200  #873 Keenan, Ben         12 St. Michael Cyo       13:51.81                  
201  #845 McGuire, Braden     11 So.Indiana Catholic   13:52.09  151             
202  #966 Smith, Hayden       12 Philly Cyo White      13:52.12  152             
203   #73 Smith, Sawyer       11 Team Kentucky Green   13:52.80  153             
204  #930 Reid, Jamiah        11 Westfield Gr          13:53.26  154             
205  #122 Reynolds, Noah      12 Body in Training      13:53.76  155             
206 #1506 Lingo, Jack         11 Derby City Blue       13:54.34  156             
207 #1343 Schweikert, Kaleb   12 Cmac All Stars        13:56.72  157             
208  #970 Guckin, Charles     12 Philly Cyo Crimson    13:58.00  158             
209  #539 Kolwalkar, Akshay   11 Lowe                  13:58.48                  
210  #377 Yerkey, Spencer     12 Hudson Youth          13:59.29  159             
211  #929 Neely, Drew         11 Westfield Gr          14:00.60  160             
212  #128 Rabon, Micah        11 Body in Training B    14:00.87                  
213 #2006 Lange, Jeffrey      11 Accelerators West     14:00.96  161             
214  #957 Walker, Joseph      12 Philly Cyo Black      14:01.09                  
215  #479 Wilson, Dalton      12 Knoxville Youth       14:01.28                  
216  #300 Frederick, Jaden    11 Glen Ellyn            14:02.13                  
217 #1660 Smith, Cadin        12 St. Louis Blazers     14:03.25                  
218 #1427 McDonald, Aaron     12 Louis.TigerShark      14:03.88                  
219 #1645 Allen, Charlie      12 St. Louis Blazers     14:03.98                  
220 #2008 Sims, Ethan         12 Accelerators West     14:04.71  162             
221  #964 O'Hara, Ryan        12 Philly Cyo White      14:05.02                  
222  #478 Stinnett, Kaden     11 Knoxville Youth       14:05.11                  
223 #2246 Davenport, Benjami  11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:06.22  163             
224  #243 Campbell, Caleb     11 Farmington            14:06.94                  
225 #1897 Winesberry, Waynel  12 Unattached            14:08.09                  
226 #1348 Tosh, Ajay          11 Cmac All Stars        14:08.33  164             
227  #969 Folk, Tristan       12 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:09.94  165             
228 #1503 Clifford, CJ        11 Derby City Blue       14:11.28  166             
229 #2001 Chen, Samuel        12 Accelerators West     14:11.42  167             
230  #467 Solomon, Wesley     11 Knights               14:11.96                  
231  #127 Zink, Charlie       11 Body in Training      14:13.76                  
232  #240 Ackerman, Mitchell  11 Farmington            14:14.55                  
233  #780 Fleming, William    11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:15.80  168             
234  #967 Barwick, Quinton    11 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:17.45  169             
235  #354 Bogoniewski, Brand  12 Hudson Youth          14:19.35                  
236 #1833 Crespo, Edwin       12 Unattached            14:21.34                  
237  #195 Oschman, Carter     12 Copley                14:22.01  170             
238  #535 Hafendorfer, Charl  11 Lowe                  14:26.47                  
239  #791 Rinker, Isaac       12 So. Indiana R.C.      14:31.29  171             
240  #973 Rowley, James       12 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:32.17  172             
241  #650 Conklin, Jack       12 NoVA AC               14:36.24  173             
242 #1434 Walker, Keaton      11 LouisTigerShark1      14:37.27                  
243   #69 Medina, Angel       11 Team Kentucky Green   14:39.71  174             
244 #1345 Slovensky, Jonah    11 Cmac All Stars        14:41.24  175             
245  #974 Smith, Owen         11 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:42.33  176             
246 #1826 Bland, Aiden        11 Unattached            14:43.83                  
247  #489 Cummings, Will      11 Lawrence Co.          14:44.27                  
248  #397 Pollock, Will       11 Hudson Youth B.       14:44.55                  
249  #747 Piccirillo, Michae  11 Running Tigers        14:46.49  177             
250  #497 Voigtschild, Quent  12 Lawrence Co.          14:46.52                  
251 #1274 Axsom, Joseph       12 Jenks America         14:52.03                  
252  #785 Jacobs, Ben         12 So. Indiana R.C.      14:57.25  178             
253  #931 Rodgers, Drew       11 Westfield Gr          15:02.30  179             
254 #1871 Merkle, Ethan       11 Unattached            15:02.57                  
255  #494 Pafford, Christoph  12 Lawrence Co.          15:07.22                  
256  #742 Kurjan, Adam        12 Running Tigers        15:07.66  180             
257 #1291 Martin, Kaden       12 Jenks America         15:10.80                  
258  #740 Herbst, Dominic     12 Running Tigers        15:12.33  181             
259 #2040 Diaz, Alejandro     12 Sharks                15:13.97  182             
260 #1433 Morton, Alex        11 LouisTigerShark1      15:17.67                  
261  #548 Williams, Reece     11 Lowe                  15:22.78                  
262  #612 Johnson, Tyler      11 Northeast Striders    15:24.20  183             
263  #275 Ayin, Alex          11 Flying Angels         15:24.79  184             
264  #972 Panza, John         11 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:27.63  185             
265  #978 Erespe, Leo         11 Philly Cyo Silver     15:29.13  186             
266  #976 Cahill, Jake        12 Philly Cyo Silver     15:30.96  187             
267 #1822 Barve, Gaurav       11 Unattached            15:37.67                  
268  #878 Brown, Austin       12 Staley Striders       15:40.25                  
269 #1750 Tuemler, Matthew    11 Team Kentucky Green   15:46.11                  
270  #916 Barrows, Corwyn     11 Westfield Gr          15:47.72  188             
271  #971 Nipper, Daniel      12 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:56.64                  
272  #981 Pohl, Owen          11 Philly Cyo Silver     15:59.31  189             
273  #980 Loerch, Timmy       11 Philly Cyo Silver     16:09.96  190             
274  #975 Andrews, Gregory    11 Philly Cyo Silver     16:15.23  191             
275 #1999 Buchanan, John      12 Accelerators West     16:22.07  192             
276  #838 Brown, Jake         11 So.Indiana Catholic   16:24.99  193             
277 #2035 Avendano, Julius    11 Sharks                16:51.32                  
278  #881 Case, Jacob         11 Staley Striders       16:56.86                  
279  #287 Morris, Elijah      11 Flying Angels B       17:56.97                  
280  #531 Cooper, Christophe  11 Lowe                  17:58.16                  
281  #979 Hricko, Andrew      12 Philly Cyo Silver     18:20.61  194             
282  #658 Perry, Gabe         11 NoVA AC               18:45.19  195             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               18    1    2    3    5    7    8   18          
      Total Time:    54:47.31                                                    
         Average:    10:57.47                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo Gray              97    6   10   19   22   40   48   56          
      Total Time:    57:15.07                                                    
         Average:    11:27.02                                                    
   3 Derby City Orange           140   12   16   25   33   54  104  118          
      Total Time:    58:01.01                                                    
         Average:    11:36.21                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers *            164   17   20   30   31   66   72   77          
      Total Time:    58:30.02                                                    
         Average:    11:42.01                                                    
   5 Accelerators South          172   11   14   41   46   60   63  112          
      Total Time:    58:50.51                                                    
         Average:    11:46.11                                                    
   6 Knights                     193   23   29   36   37   68   78  101          
      Total Time:    59:16.90                                                    
         Average:    11:51.38                                                    
   7 Louisville TigerSharks      259   32   35   45   73   74   96  122          
      Total Time:  1:00:29.42                                                    
         Average:    12:05.89                                                    
   8 Seashore Striders           284    9   21   39   99  116                    
      Total Time:  1:00:51.98                                                    
         Average:    12:10.40                                                    
   9 Team Kentucky Green         312   34   61   64   65   88  153  174          
      Total Time:  1:01:29.92                                                    
         Average:    12:17.99                                                    
  10 Northeast Striders          321   27   62   67   70   95  111  183          
      Total Time:  1:01:37.73                                                    
         Average:    12:19.55                                                    
  11 Body in Training            323   15   44   47   87  130  137  155          
      Total Time:  1:01:38.36                                                    
         Average:    12:19.68                                                    
  12 Buffalo Chips               332   28   43   49   84  128  146               
      Total Time:  1:01:54.97                                                    
         Average:    12:23.00                                                    
  13 Philly Cyo Red              343   38   53   75   85   92   93  105          
      Total Time:  1:02:10.36                                                    
         Average:    12:26.08                                                    
  14 Hudson Youth                378    4   71   82   83  138  149  159          
      Total Time:  1:02:42.03                                                    
         Average:    12:32.41                                                    
  15 Elgin Sharks Track Club     410   42   57   80  110  121  140  182          
      Total Time:  1:03:25.00                                                    
         Average:    12:41.00                                                    
  16 Flying Angels               434   13   55  107  120  139  141  184          
      Total Time:  1:03:30.69                                                    
         Average:    12:42.14                                                    
  17 So. Indiana Running Club    444   24   52   94  106  168  171  178          
      Total Time:  1:03:55.40                                                    
         Average:    12:47.08                                                    
  18 Brocaw Blazers # 1          459   50   76   89  117  127  163               
      Total Time:  1:04:06.66                                                    
         Average:    12:49.34                                                    
  19 Philly Cyo Black            460   79   86   90   97  108  129  132          
      Total Time:  1:04:28.55                                                    
         Average:    12:53.71                                                    
  20 Running Tigers              587   26   81  123  177  180  181               
      Total Time:  1:07:35.96                                                    
         Average:    13:31.20                                                    
  21 Cmac All Stars              591   51  100  119  157  164  175               
      Total Time:  1:06:29.82                                                    
         Average:    13:17.97                                                    
  22 NoVA AC                     595   59  102  114  147  173  195               
      Total Time:  1:06:56.46                                                    
         Average:    13:23.30                                                    
  23 Westfield Green Wave        599   58   91  136  154  160  179  188          
      Total Time:  1:06:34.04                                                    
         Average:    13:18.81                                                    
  24 So.Indiana Catholic         625   69  103  109  151  193                    
      Total Time:  1:08:59.49                                                    
         Average:    13:47.90                                                    
  25 Copley                      667  113  125  126  133  170                    
      Total Time:  1:07:56.24                                                    
         Average:    13:35.25                                                    
  26 Derby City Blue             669   98  124  143  148  156  166               
      Total Time:  1:07:50.21                                                    
         Average:    13:34.05                                                    
  27 Philly Cyo White            687  131  134  135  142  145  150  152          
      Total Time:  1:08:07.52                                                    
         Average:    13:37.51                                                    
  28 Philly Cyo Crimson          779  115  158  165  169  172  176  185          
      Total Time:  1:10:12.16                                                    
         Average:    14:02.44                                                    
  29 Accelerators West           826  144  161  162  167  192                    
      Total Time:  1:12:23.50                                                    
         Average:    14:28.70                                                    
  30 Philly Cyo Silver           943  186  187  189  190  191  194               
      Total Time:  1:19:24.59                                                    
         Average:    15:52.92                                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2076 Clark, Makayla      13 Brocaw Blazers        14:43.58    1             
  2 #2106 Schutz, Berlyn      13 Brocaw Blazers        14:49.53    2             
  3  #170 Parekh, Ava         13 Chicago Speed         14:57.64                  
  4 #1994 Schlenker, Katrina  13 Accelerators West     15:04.42    3             
  5  #167 Grammas, Ellie      13 Chicago Speed         15:09.93                  
  6 #1065 Zwall, Emma         14 Philly Cyo Red        15:20.25    4             
  7 #2075 Briggs, Taylor      14 Brocaw Blazers        15:28.26    5             
  8 #1996 Surtz, Lianna       14 Accelerators West     15:28.30    6             
  9  #696 Tolson, Rylee       13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:29.05    7             
 10  #142 Wieland, Natalie    13 Buffalo Chips         15:33.43                  
 11 #1681 McCowan, Phoebe     14 Team Kentucky Green   15:35.01    8             
 12 #1546 Wayland, Grace      13 Derby City Orange     15:45.35    9             
 13 #2094 Kvale, Taylor       13 Brocaw Blazers        15:47.27   10             
 14 #1258 Hinkle, Payton      14 Jenks America         15:49.14   11             
 15 #1785 Hagey, Theresa      14 Unattached            15:49.63                  
 16 #1995 Sporny, Megan       14 Accelerators West     15:49.73   12             
 17  #130 Chamberlain, Riley  13 Buffalo Chips         15:50.16                  
 18 #1542 Ruth, Macey         13 Derby City Orange     15:52.25   13             
 19 #1771 Fenn, Mollie        14 Unattached            15:53.86                  
 20  #591 Farnsley, Nicole    13 Northeast Striders    15:58.44   14             
 21  #592 Gilvin, Josie       14 Northeast Striders    16:03.37   15             
 22 #1767 Dennison, Savannah  13 Unattached            16:03.52                  
 23 #1259 Hood, McKenna       13 Jenks America         16:05.44   16             
 24 #1992 Engel, Delaney      13 Accelerators West     16:05.81   17             
 25 #1263 Mazzei, Avery       14 Jenks America         16:09.12   18             
 26  #471 Townsend, Marley    14 Knoxville Youth       16:09.43                  
 27  #343 Liesen, Emma        13 Hudson Youth          16:14.55   19             
 28  #563 Rutherford, Sofia   14 Nashville Youth       16:15.42                  
 29 #1821 Yaklich, Taylor     13 Unattached            16:16.74                  
 30 #1993 Manchester, Carly   14 Accelerators West     16:18.17   20             
 31 #1909 Noel, Evie          13 Indiana Stat          16:19.37                  
 32  #505 Snider, Maaike      13 Loveland Tigers       16:19.56   21             
 33  #314 Naldoza, Agustina   14 Houston Midd          16:20.41   22             
 34  #693 Munderloh, Libby    14 Pint Sized Harriers   16:21.35   23             
 35  #594 King, Kelsey        13 Northeast Striders    16:22.29   24             
 36 #1667 Bourne, Allison     14 Team Kentucky Green   16:22.38   25             
 37 #1694 Wingler, Gracie     13 Team Kentucky Green   16:27.72   26             
 38  #602 Trienen, Mia        13 Northeast Striders    16:28.24   27             
 39  #590 Ellis, Hannah       14 Northeast Striders    16:29.60   28             
 40 #1805 Nettekoven, Anika   14 Unattached            16:29.78                  
 41 #1923 Buchanan, Jenna     13 Accelerators East     16:30.07   29             
 42 #1689 Riley, Madeline     14 Team Kentucky Black   16:32.76   30             
 43 #1663 Alexander, Joy      13 Team Kentucky Green   16:33.08   31             
 44 #1990 Calcagno, Kennedy   14 Accelerators West     16:38.19   32             
 45 #2100 Niederee, Lizzie    14 Brocaw Blazers        16:38.19   33             
 46  #549 Banovac, Anna       14 Nashville Youth       16:38.45                  
 47 #1967 Allman, Audrey      13 Accelerators South    16:38.90   34             
 48  #678 Harris, Bailey      13 One Motion            16:39.04                  
 49 #1684 Middleton, Elizabe  13 Team Kentucky Green   16:39.60   35             
 50 #1616 Maldia, Lillian     13 IndCal Striders       16:39.62   36             
 51 #2183 Scott, Aubrey       14 Brocaw Blazers *      16:40.49   37             
 52 #1058 Cagliola, Gianna    14 Philly Cyo Red        16:41.34   38             
 53 #1932 Swanson, Isabella   14 Accelerators East     16:41.57   39             
 54 #1969 Casella, Kelsey     13 Accelerators South    16:41.58   40             
 55 #1787 Higginbotham, Anna  13 Unattached            16:42.18                  
 56 #1958 Zarembski, Madison  13 Accelerators North    16:46.65   41             
 57 #1064 Ryle, Molly         14 Philly Cyo Red        16:47.60   42             
 58 #1933 Tomas, Devon        13 Accelerators East     16:47.79   43             
 59 #1639 Nemnich, Molly      13 St. Louis Blazers     16:48.73   44             
 60 #1971 Dorrance, Grace     14 Accelerators South    16:49.10   45             
 61 #2097 Maynor, Ellie       13 Brocaw Blazers        16:49.39   46             
 62 #1804 Moll, Amelia        14 Unattached            16:51.35                  
 63 #1997 Townsend, Ella      14 Accelerators West     16:54.49   47             
 64  #586 Clarkson, Allie     13 Northeast Striders    16:56.53   48             
 65 #2080 Ecord, Zoie         13 Brocaw Blazers        16:58.20   49             
 66 #1375 Jones, Nia          14 Team Kentucky Black   17:00.44   50             
 67  #683 Borie, Mikkena      13 Pint Sized Harriers   17:01.87   51             
 68 #1583 Latta, Allie        13 Fishers Fire          17:03.21                  
 69 #2167 Blackman, Aubree    13 Brocaw Blazers *      17:03.24   52             
 70 #1060 Croiger, Kayla      13 Philly Cyo Red        17:03.39   53             
 71 #1790 Jenkins, Erin       13 Unattached            17:07.16                  
 72 #1062 Greco, Isabella     13 Philly Cyo Red        17:07.39   54             
 73 #1665 Barnes, Katlin      13 Team Kentucky Green   17:07.70   55             
 74 #1073 Verello, Ella       13 Philly Cyo Black      17:08.45   56             
 75  #503 Gibbons, Jessie     13 Loveland Tigers       17:10.89   57             
 76 #1627 Crooks, Lydia       13 St. Louis Blazers     17:11.64   58             
 77 #1991 Chaidez, Frankie    14 Accelerators West     17:12.28                  
 78 #1955 Spang, Alex         14 Accelerators North    17:12.42   59             
 79  #403 Walda, Lauren       14 Indiana Blast         17:13.10                  
 80   #49 Pecora, Alexia      13 Belvidere Tornados    17:13.69                  
 81 #1604 Boyer, Reilly       13 IndCal Striders       17:13.74   60             
 82 #2170 Dillon, Kynlee      14 Brocaw Blazers *      17:14.72   61             
 83 #1070 McLaughlin, Avery   13 Philly Cyo Black      17:15.05   62             
 84  #504 Madix, Sarah        14 Loveland Tigers       17:15.68   63             
 85 #1950 Lange, Kaylee       13 Accelerators North    17:18.17   64             
 86 #2301 Leslie, Amaya       14 Unattached            17:19.20                  
 87 #1801 McNatt, Cassie      13 Unattached            17:19.43                  
 88 #1525 Cantrell, Lauren    13 Derby City Orange     17:19.90   65             
 89 #1072 Stevenson, Cara     13 Philly Cyo Black      17:20.90   66             
 90 #1267 Sisson, Clarissa    14 Jenks America         17:22.25   67             
 91 #1779 Francis, Jessica    13 Unattached            17:23.39                  
 92  #865 McKnight, Lauren    14 Sovereign Grace       17:23.91                  
 93 #1816 Terrell, Anna       13 Unattached            17:24.06                  
 94 #1071 Segrave-Saly, Carl  13 Philly Cyo Black      17:26.33   68             
 95  #824 Lovan, Olivia       14 So.Indiana Catholic   17:28.67   69             
 96 #1926 Ferrell, Mary Kath  14 Accelerators East     17:29.15   70             
 97    #3 Quinn, CateNoelle   13 A.O.C.                17:29.34   71             
 98 #1691 Vanlandingham, Ash  13 Team Kentucky Green   17:29.35   72             
 99  #684 Delgado, Anna       13 Pint Sized Harriers   17:30.18   73             
100 #1520 Benjamin, Daphne    14 Derby City Orange     17:31.16   74             
101 #1075 Burke, Kathryn      13 Philly Cyo White      17:31.40   75             
102 #2117 Vielhauer, Emma     14 Brocaw Blazers        17:31.83                  
103 #1813 Shadwick, Olivia    13 Unattached            17:33.74                  
104  #679 Rader, Mackenzie    13 One Motion            17:34.77                  
105 #1634 Jacknewitz, Marisa  14 St. Louis Blazers     17:34.79   76             
106    #4 Shaw, Savannah      14 A.O.C.                17:36.38   77             
107 #1063 Montini, Olivia     13 Philly Cyo Red        17:36.89   78             
108 #2177 Judd, Lily          13 Brocaw Blazers *      17:36.98   79             
109 #1061 Crossan, Tess       14 Philly Cyo Red        17:38.47   80             
110 #1059 Calvert, Kyleigh    13 Philly Cyo Red        17:38.50                  
111 #1818 Udovicic, Mila      13 Unattached            17:39.34                  
112 #1234 Trout, Emily        14 Seashore Striders     17:41.82                  
113  #344 Mawby, Meg          13 Hudson Youth          17:41.96   81             
114  #404 Whicker, Keller     13 Indiana Blast         17:44.15                  
115 #1819 Wheeldon, Shayla    14 Unattached            17:44.90                  
116 #2165 Alcantara, Alyssa   13 Brocaw Blazers *      17:45.24   82             
117 #1628 Erdmann, Isabel     13 St. Louis Blazers     17:47.66   83             
118 #1629 Finan, Rachel       13 St. Louis Blazers     17:47.85   84             
119 #1671 Coffey, Carlee      13 Team Kentucky Black   17:48.79   85             
120 #1077 Kitching, Anne      13 Philly Cyo White      17:50.13   86             
121  #316 Pokorny-Yadav, Ani  14 Houston Midd          17:50.34   87             
122   #37 Dean, Ainsley       14 Belvidere Tornados    17:50.67                  
123 #1693 Wilkins, Brooklynn  13 Team Kentucky Green   17:52.00                  
124  #585 Arnold, Larra       13 Northeast Striders    17:54.03   88             
125 #1076 Dalton, Rebecca     13 Philly Cyo White      17:57.86   89             
126 #1255 Coffey, Emily       13 Jenks America         17:57.87   90             
127 #2180 Lyon, CJ            14 Brocaw Blazers *      17:58.92   91             
128 #1228 Neubling, Mia       13 Seashore Striders     18:01.49                  
129 #2276 Maynard, Emma       14 Team Kentucky Black   18:02.57   92             
130 #1755 Bonvechio, Grace    14 Unattached            18:02.94                  
131 #1252 Barber, Ryann       13 Jenks America         18:06.15   93             
132  #645 Smith, Madison      13 NoVA AC               18:06.27                  
133  #309 Dismuke, Lindsey    14 Houston Midd          18:07.71   94             
134 #1765 Cox, Emma           14 Unattached            18:08.51                  
135   #81 Bruns, Zoe          13 Body in Training      18:08.80                  
136 #1081 Zwilling, Jenna     13 Philly Cyo White      18:08.85   95             
137 #1490 Bramer, Ryan        14 Derby City Blue       18:09.01                  
138  #555 Frogge, Brooktie    14 Nashville Youth       18:09.47                  
139  #500 Colegate, Allyson   13 Loveland Tigers       18:12.12   96             
140  #640 Fetterolf, Cecilia  13 NoVA AC               18:12.97                  
141 #1264 Mazzei, Deborah     14 Jenks America         18:13.23   97             
142 #1613 Knestrict, Riley    14 IndCal Striders       18:14.65   98             
143 #1783 Gaddis, Payton      13 Unattached            18:15.00                  
144  #805 Bandy, Claire       14 So.Indiana Catholic   18:17.65   99             
145  #864 Johnson, Kate       14 Sovereign Grace       18:18.49                  
146  #716 Lowry, Elsa         14 Running Tigers        18:19.49  100             
147 #1929 Nosek, Caroline     14 Accelerators East     18:23.21  101             
148 #1080 Stetler, Grace      13 Philly Cyo White      18:23.56  102             
149 #1069 Furlong, Megan      13 Philly Cyo Black      18:24.77  103             
150 #1079 Rogers, Brooklyn    14 Philly Cyo White      18:24.84  104             
151 #1664 Armstrong, McKenna  14 Team Kentucky Black   18:27.53  105             
152  #221 Jimenez, Jinni      13 Elgin Road Warriors   18:29.28                  
153 #1685 Mullins, Connor     14 Team Kentucky Black   18:31.05  106             
154  #818 Grady, Rosie        14 So.Indiana Catholic   18:34.07  107             
155    #5 St. Clair, Scarlet  13 A.O.C.                18:35.52  108             
156 #1305 Everhart, Carmelit  13 Jenks America B       18:37.76                  
157 #2178 Karnei, Maddy       13 Brocaw Blazers *      18:38.30  109             
158 #1531 Kawata, Kourtney    14 Derby City Orange     18:38.52  110             
159 #1535 McMain, Reganne     13 Derby City Orange     18:38.67  111             
160  #820 Hoskins, Maci       13 So.Indiana Catholic   18:39.34  112             
161 #1068 Coupas, Elena       14 Philly Cyo Black      18:40.19  113             
162  #759 Endres, Lila        13 So. Indiana R.C.      18:40.61                  
163 #1788 Horton, Ashleigh    13 Unattached            18:41.01                  
164  #677 Doty, Mia           13 One Motion            18:41.48                  
165 #1972 Ixpata, Grace       13 Accelerators South    18:42.41  114             
166  #876 Peters, Claire      13 Staley Striders       18:47.33                  
167  #595 Manley, Alli        14 Northeast Striders    18:48.76                  
168 #1527 Flaherty, Katherin  14 Derby City Orange     18:49.42  115             
169 #1744 Bond, Lexi          13 Team Kentucky Black   18:50.95  116             
170  #310 Freeman, Olivia     13 Houston Midd          18:50.97  117             
171  #348 Thorpe, Grace       13 Hudson Youth          18:51.51  118             
172 #1082 Amrshein, Mia       13 Philly Cyo Gray       18:52.04  119             
173 #1495 McIntyre, Cammie    14 Derby City Blue       18:52.65                  
174  #643 Shew, Isabel        13 NoVA AC               18:54.27                  
175 #1087 McCloskey, Micaela  14 Philly Cyo Gray       18:55.72  120             
176  #306 Adair, Emma         13 Houston Midd          18:56.95  121             
177 #1800 Mcallister, Alivya  13 Unattached            18:58.80                  
178  #721 Smith, Olivia       13 Running Tigers        19:02.74  122             
179 #1096 Sonnie, Samantha    14 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:08.67  123             
180 #1970 Christensen, Reiss  13 Accelerators South    19:11.16  124             
181 #1678 Kane, Darby         13 Team Kentucky Black   19:12.21                  
182 #1078 Koors, Ella         13 Philly Cyo White      19:13.76  125             
183 #1086 Hricko, Cecelia     14 Philly Cyo Gray       19:14.92  126             
184  #631 York, Savannah      13 N.E. Striders 2       19:20.26                  
185  #501 Dillhoff, Isabella  13 Loveland Tigers       19:22.43  127             
186  #334 Farley, Jordyn      13 Hudson Youth          19:25.77  128             
187  #271 Reimer, Elizabeth   13 Flying Angels         19:31.08                  
188 #1067 Bierling, Hailey    14 Philly Cyo Black      19:31.78  129             
189 #1930 Schadt, Faith       13 Accelerators East     19:36.41  130             
190 #1260 Kiddy, Halli        13 Jenks America         19:38.32                  
191    #1 Pantalone, Holly    14 A.O.C.                19:38.72  131             
192  #560 Murphy, Emma        13 Nashville Youth       19:43.73                  
193  #676 Cox, Emma           13 One Motion            19:46.99                  
194 #1095 Murray, Colleen     13 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:47.77  132             
195  #831 Voelker, Erica      13 So.Indiana Catholic   19:47.80  133             
196 #1519 Baker, Lexi         13 Derby City Orange     19:48.35                  
197 #1083 Bauer, Emma         13 Philly Cyo Gray       20:05.48  134             
198 #1089 Ward, Jessica       13 Philly Cyo Gray       20:06.50  135             
199  #685 Delgado, Sela       13 Pint Sized Harriers   20:10.13  136             
200 #1088 Scott, Madeline     14 Philly Cyo Gray       20:15.18  137             
201  #268 Merten, Annabelle   14 Flying Angels         20:19.26                  
202 #1326 Wise, Hannah        13 Cmac All Stars        20:20.82                  
203 #1304 Davis, Maddie       13 Jenks America B       20:23.17                  
204 #1306 Medley, Dana        13 Jenks America B       20:24.28                  
205  #723 Walker, Kendall     13 Running Tigers        20:38.01  138             
206 #2239 Weyforth, Jenna     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    20:43.61                  
207 #1617 Medina, Isabella    14 IndCal Striders       20:45.04  139             
208  #484 Voigtschild, Amber  14 Lawrence Co.          20:48.32                  
209 #1951 Mehrhoff, Paton     13 Accelerators North    20:50.10  140             
210  #480 Batz, Mary          13 Lawrence Co.          20:52.41                  
211 #1085 Duffy, Emma         13 Philly Cyo Gray       20:57.01  141             
212  #710 Erhard, Elise       13 Running Tigers        21:08.56  142             
213 #1784 Garner, Lindsey Gr  14 Unattached            21:10.17                  
214 #2176 Jessup, Gracie      14 Brocaw Blazers *      21:13.70                  
215    #2 Price, Shelley      14 A.O.C.                21:14.36  143             
216 #1669 Braun, Britney      14 Team Kentucky Black   21:14.85                  
217  #694 Pestrue, Laney      13 Pint Sized Harriers   21:15.33  144             
218 #1948 Haffner, Kate       14 Accelerators North    21:22.45  145             
219  #331 Bogoniewski, Sophi  13 Hudson Youth          21:25.05  146             
220  #804 Allen, Madison      13 So.Indiana Catholic   21:29.10  147             
221 #1091 Green, Sage         13 Philly Cyo Crimson    21:33.21  148             
222  #419 Bynum, Rachel       14 KcCheetahs XC Club    21:37.50                  
223 #1090 Gonsiewski, Victor  13 Philly Cyo Crimson    21:37.86  149             
224 #1092 Lacey, Ciara        13 Philly Cyo Crimson    21:39.91  150             
225 #1934 Van Duyne, Hayley   13 Accelerators East     21:40.47  151             
226 #1606 Eastling, Taryn     14 IndCal Striders       21:43.55  152             
227 #1084 Cardie, Grace       13 Philly Cyo Gray       21:43.96                  
228 #1491 Fries, Leigha       13 Derby City Blue       21:52.81                  
229 #1074 Brown, Anne         13 Philly Cyo White      21:58.71                  
230  #808 Browning, Alissa    14 So.Indiana Catholic   22:01.14  153             
231 #1093 Last, Keara         13 Philly Cyo Crimson    22:17.31  154             
232  #707 Biggs, Alaina       13 Running Tigers        22:29.53  155             
233  #483 Smth, Hannah        14 Lawrence Co.          22:42.62                  
234 #1098 Ellor, Lily         13 Philly Cyo C          22:57.06                  
235 #1094 Marquess, Carly     13 Philly Cyo Crimson    23:09.42  156             
236 #1802 Merkle, Merin       13 Unattached            23:19.24                  
237 #1612 Kelliehan, Shay     13 IndCal Striders       23:24.48  157             
238   #50 Pecora, Andy        13 Belvidere Tornados    23:43.17                  
239 #1099 Marquess, Cara      13 Philly Cyo C          24:53.18                  
240  #711 Fauvie, Elise       13 Running Tigers        25:23.45  158             
241  #456 Shakur, Assata      13 Knights               26:25.67                  
242 #1097 Ward, Kristen       13 Philly Cyo Crimson    28:48.07                  
243 #2027 Reyes, Ana          14 Sharks                30:17.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               51    1    2    5   10   33   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:17:26.83                                                    
         Average:    15:29.37                                                    
   2 Accelerators West            58    3    6   12   17   20   32   47          
      Total Time:  1:18:46.43                                                    
         Average:    15:45.29                                                    
   3 Northeast Striders          108   14   15   24   27   28   48   88          
      Total Time:  1:21:21.94                                                    
         Average:    16:16.39                                                    
   4 Team Kentucky Green         125    8   25   26   31   35   55   72          
      Total Time:  1:21:37.79                                                    
         Average:    16:19.56                                                    
   5 Philly Cyo Red              191    4   38   42   53   54   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.97                                                    
         Average:    16:36.00                                                    
   6 Jenks America               202   11   16   18   67   90   93   97          
      Total Time:  1:23:23.82                                                    
         Average:    16:40.77                                                    
   7 Derby City Orange           271    9   13   65   74  110  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:25:07.18                                                    
         Average:    17:01.44                                                    
   8 Accelerators East           282   29   39   43   70  101  130  151          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.79                                                    
         Average:    17:10.36                                                    
   9 Pint Sized Harriers         290    7   23   51   73  136  144               
      Total Time:  1:26:32.58                                                    
         Average:    17:18.52                                                    
  10 Brocaw Blazers *            311   37   52   61   79   82   91  109          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.67                                                    
         Average:    17:16.14                                                    
  11 St. Louis Blazers           345   44   58   76   83   84                    
      Total Time:  1:27:10.67                                                    
         Average:    17:26.14                                                    
  12 Philly Cyo Black            355   56   62   66   68  103  113  129          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.50                                                    
         Average:    17:31.10                                                    
  13 Accelerators South          357   34   40   45  114  124                    
      Total Time:  1:28:03.15                                                    
         Average:    17:36.63                                                    
  14 Team Kentucky Black         362   30   50   85   92  105  106  116          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.09                                                    
         Average:    17:34.42                                                    
  15 Loveland Tigers             364   21   57   63   96  127                    
      Total Time:  1:28:20.68                                                    
         Average:    17:40.14                                                    
  16 Houston Middle School       441   22   87   94  117  121                    
      Total Time:  1:30:06.38                                                    
         Average:    18:01.28                                                    
  17 Philly Cyo White            447   75   86   89   95  102  104  125          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:58.36                                                    
  18 Accelerators North          449   41   59   64  140  145                    
      Total Time:  1:33:29.79                                                    
         Average:    18:41.96                                                    
  19 Indiana Cal Striders        485   36   60   98  139  152  157               
      Total Time:  1:34:36.60                                                    
         Average:    18:55.32                                                    
  20 Hudson Youth                492   19   81  118  128  146                    
      Total Time:  1:33:38.84                                                    
         Average:    18:43.77                                                    
  21 So.Indiana Catholic         520   69   99  107  112  133  147  153          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.53                                                    
         Average:    18:33.51                                                    
  22 A.O.C.                      530   71   77  108  131  143                    
      Total Time:  1:34:34.32                                                    
         Average:    18:54.87                                                    
  23 Philly Cyo Gray             634  119  120  126  134  135  137  141          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.66                                                    
         Average:    19:26.94                                                    
  24 Running Tigers              657  100  122  138  142  155  158               
      Total Time:  1:41:38.33                                                    
         Average:    20:19.67                                                    
  25 Philly Cyo Crimson          702  123  132  148  149  150  154  156          
      Total Time:  1:43:47.42                                                    
         Average:    20:45.49                                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #565 Ally, Miles         14 Nashville Youth       13:32.58    1             
  2 #2250 Hauser, Matthew     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:40.11    2             
  3  #577 Sieders, Nick       14 Nashville Youth       13:48.56    3             
  4 #2266 Schmidt, Sawyer     13 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:49.03    4             
  5 #2256 Lindahl, Tanner     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:50.28    5             
  6  #569 Durrough, Cayden    14 Nashville Youth       13:53.50    6             
  7 #1966 Wilson, Micah       13 Accelerators North    13:54.52    7             
  8 #1566 Masters, Brady      13 Derby City Orange     14:00.52    8             
  9  #574 Mryncza, Luke       14 Nashville Youth       14:03.46    9             
 10 #2267 Sovereign, Owen     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:03.59   10             
 11 #2264 Reyna, Aidan        13 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:06.21   11             
 12  #704 Lehnst, Espen       13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:08.84   12             
 13 #1881 Reinhart, Luke      14 Unattached            14:12.63                  
 14 #1289 Leming, Jaxon       14 Jenks America         14:13.13   13             
 15 #1839 Doellman, Bradley   13 Unattached            14:14.83                  
 16  #407 Connelly, Gabriel   14 Indiana Blast         14:19.29   14             
 17 #1959 Calusinski, Ben     14 Accelerators North    14:20.56   15             
 18 #1589 Marquardt, Will     13 Fishers Fire          14:21.34   16             
 19  #406 Bentz, Luke         14 Indiana Blast         14:23.26   17             
 20    #7 Coleman, Philip     13 A.O.C.                14:27.11   18             
 21 #1745 Stafford, Logan     14 Team Kentucky Green   14:27.13   19             
 22  #153 Huerta, Peter       14 Buffalo Chips         14:29.74   20             
 23 #2248 Foster, Dan         14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:30.18   21             
 24 #1845 Gallagher, Luke     14 Unattached            14:30.44                  
 25  #630 Whiteley, Blake     14 Northeast Striders    14:31.12   22             
 26 #1963 Kunio, Seth         13 Accelerators North    14:31.59   23             
 27 #2265 Rodriguez, Nick     13 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:31.64   24             
 28 #1031 Dyer, Matthew       13 Philly Cyo White      14:33.17   25             
 29 #1893 Sumner, Mason       13 Unattached            14:38.21                  
 30 #1572 Pyles, Jake         13 Derby City Orange     14:38.30   26             
 31   #71 Newport, Riley      13 Belvidere Tornados    14:39.31                  
 32 #1708 Dych, Ethan         14 Team Kentucky Green   14:40.47   27             
 33 #1721 Lanham, Samuel      14 Team Kentucky Green   14:40.72   28             
 34  #705 Zeleke, Matthew     13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:42.49   29             
 35  #701 Cullen, Quinn       13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:44.64   30             
 36 #2161 Tolman, Matthew     14 Brocaw Blazers        14:46.00   31             
 37 #1882 Robinson, Javin     14 Unattached            14:46.53                  
 38 #1549 Akridge, Austin     13 Derby City Orange     14:49.38   32             
 39 #2143 Mason, Drew         14 Brocaw Blazers        14:52.73   33             
 40 #2251 Howell, Michael     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:52.79                  
 41  #703 Foster, Graham      13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:53.03   34             
 42  #571 Henson, Connor      14 Nashville Youth       14:53.29   35             
 43  #410 Leininger, Seth     13 Indiana Blast         14:54.99   36             
 44 #1739 Simons, Sean        13 Team Kentucky Green   14:55.75   37             
 45  #700 Conteh, Ekuyami     13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:56.08   38             
 46  #414 Zollinger, Jaxon    14 Indiana Blast         14:56.11   39             
 47 #1661 Tabaka, Daniel      14 St. Louis Blazers     14:57.72   40             
 48  #675 White, Mason        14 Ohio Elite C          14:58.49   41             
 49 #1590 Meaux, Tate         13 Fishers Fire          14:59.76   42             
 50 #1656 Lack, Emerson       13 St. Louis Blazers     15:00.54   43             
 51 #1841 Faltay, Stephen     14 Unattached            15:01.37                  
 52  #284 Meyer, CJ           13 Flying Angels         15:04.00                  
 53  #226 Rodriguez, Miguel   14 Elgin Road Warriors   15:05.98                  
 54  #178 Hardiman, Ryan      13 Chicago Speed         15:09.21   44             
 55 #1695 Ashby, Thomas       13 Team Kentucky Green   15:09.26   45             
 56 #1278 Budd, Nathan        14 Jenks America         15:09.65   46             
 57 #1550 Akridge, Cody       13 Derby City Orange     15:09.99   47             
 58 #1649 Brawley, Grant      14 St. Louis Blazers     15:10.31   48             
 59  #606 Brooks, Nick        13 Northeast Striders    15:13.45   49             
 60 #1889 Smith, Lucas        14 Unattached            15:15.00                  
 61  #572 McCown, Mitchell    14 Nashville Youth       15:15.26   50             
 62 #1877 Osborne, Quentin    13 Unattached            15:15.27                  
 63 #1567 Montgomery, Austin  14 Derby City Orange     15:15.76   51             
 64  #697 Atkinson, Tanner    13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:16.32   52             
 65 #1961 Gallagher, Finn     14 Accelerators North    15:17.01   53             
 66  #698 Cantu, Jaden        13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:18.23   54             
 67  #369 McDaniel, Cannon    13 Hudson Youth          15:19.13   55             
 68  #182 Weil, Henry         13 Chicago Speed         15:20.37   56             
 69 #1331 Fletcher, Tate      14 Cmac All Stars        15:20.46   57             
 70  #156 Lacey, Sean         14 Buffalo Chips         15:20.86   58             
 71  #579 Beasley, Will       14 Nashville Youth B     15:21.16                  
 72  #657 Moseman, Ben        14 NoVA AC               15:21.46   59             
 73  #568 Craddock, London    14 Nashville Youth       15:22.16   60             
 74    #9 Fry, Brendan        14 A.O.C.                15:22.57   61             
 75  #626 Taylor, Reese       13 Northeast Striders    15:23.19   62             
 76 #1848 Gieseler, Owen      14 Unattached            15:23.41                  
 77 #2145 Miller, Jase        14 Brocaw Blazers        15:24.29   63             
 78 #1564 Line, Jacob         13 Derby City Orange     15:25.23   64             
 79 #1581 Young, Max          13 Derby City Orange     15:26.26   65             
 80  #476 Ogle, James         13 Knoxville Youth       15:27.05                  
 81 #1294 Randleman, Phoenix  14 Jenks America         15:28.27   66             
 82  #670 Bolton, Hunter      13 Ohio Elite C          15:28.53   67             
 83 #1599 Tuckis, Will        14 Fishers Fire          15:28.95   68             
 84  #607 Carli, Dominic      13 Northeast Striders    15:29.84   69             
 85  #581 Cullison, Liam      14 Nashville Youth B     15:29.87                  
 86 #1035 Reilly, Peter       14 Philly Cyo White      15:30.50   70             
 87 #2162 Torres, Tristan     13 Brocaw Blazers        15:31.95   71             
 88 #1864 Lindley, Tyler      14 Unattached            15:37.96                  
 89  #570 Gibbs, Jack         14 Nashville Youth       15:38.86                  
 90  #749 Shuck, Stanley      13 Running Tigers        15:38.97   72             
 91   #11 Gross, Joshua       13 A.O.C.                15:39.77   73             
 92 #1866 Madison, Daylen     13 Unattached            15:40.39                  
 93  #622 Secor, Daniel       14 Northeast Striders    15:42.46   74             
 94  #629 Webb, Kyle          14 Northeast Striders    15:42.60   75             
 95  #623 Smaldone, Daniel    14 Northeast Striders    15:43.50   76             
 96  #376 Yerkey, Riley       13 Hudson Youth          15:43.84   77             
 97 #1892 Sponaugle, Brian    14 Unattached            15:44.15                  
 98  #728 Brewer, Ethan       14 Running Tigers        15:44.30   78             
 99  #324 Marsh, Zachary      14 Houston Midd          15:44.77                  
100  #660 Soto, Aidan         13 NoVA AC               15:45.12   79             
101 #1370 Rodwell, Eric       13 Ann Arbor TC          15:47.38                  
102  #124 Swift, Landon       14 Body in Training      15:49.68   80             
103 #1586 Betner, Reid        14 Fishers Fire          15:51.84   81             
104  #702 Ferguson, David     13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:54.71                  
105 #1569 Palacio, Leo-paul   14 Derby City Orange     15:55.61                  
106   #13 Nichols, Caleb      13 A.O.C.                15:56.34   82             
107 #1369 Rao, Sanjay         13 Ann Arbor TC          15:56.48                  
108 #1648 Boles, Eric         14 St. Louis Blazers     15:56.79   83             
109 #2220 Schmidt, Spencer    14 Brocaw Blazers *      15:57.48   84             
110 #1748 Lootens, Jack       13 Team Kentucky Green   15:58.02   85             
111 #2119 Benson, Samuel      13 Brocaw Blazers        15:58.06   86             
112 #1900 Zavada, Brendan     13 Unattached            15:58.88                  
113  #681 Webster, Bailey     13 One Motion            15:58.97                  
114  #172 Coleman, Charlie    13 Chicago Speed         15:59.07   87             
115  #868 Biskner, Brycen     14 Sovereign Grace       15:59.23                  
116  #171 Benford, Will       13 Chicago Speed         15:59.68   88             
117  #673 Marshall, Ethan     13 Ohio Elite C          16:00.14   89             
118 #1033 Jappe, Ethan        14 Philly Cyo White      16:00.18   90             
119  #582 Spalding, Carson    13 Nashville Youth B     16:00.67                  
120 #1855 Keffalas, Zach      13 Unattached            16:00.90                  
121  #351 Bigham, Barrett     13 Hudson Youth          16:04.24   91             
122 #2208 Kreeger, Jacob      13 Brocaw Blazers *      16:04.49   92             
123 #1965 Snitko, Maxim       13 Accelerators North    16:05.02   93             
124 #2048 Lopez, Ramsell      13 Sharks                16:05.08   94             
125  #102 Cole, Alex          14 Body in Training      16:05.65   95             
126 #1036 Szathmary, Ben      13 Philly Cyo White      16:06.20   96             
127 #1032 Gillespie, Drew     14 Philly Cyo White      16:06.63   97             
128 #1037 Tarapchak, Ryan     13 Philly Cyo White      16:06.83   98             
129 #1297 Soap, Ariel         14 Jenks America         16:06.85   99             
130  #610 Haines, Samuel      14 Northeast Striders    16:07.23                  
131 #1726 McDaniels, Caleb    13 Team Kentucky Black   16:08.64  100             
132 #2126 Eddy, Matthew       14 Brocaw Blazers        16:09.15  101             
133 #1034 Mongiello, Max      14 Philly Cyo White      16:10.84  102             
134 #2144 Maynor, Kegan       14 Brocaw Blazers        16:11.00  103             
135 #2214 Murphy, Ian         13 Brocaw Blazers *      16:12.04  104             
136 #2045 Fernandez, Anthony  14 Sharks                16:12.86  105             
137 #1646 Bacon, Andrew       13 St. Louis Blazers     16:13.68  106             
138 #1514 Turnbull, Parker    13 Derby City Blue       16:14.57  107             
139 #1964 Merrill, Teague     13 Accelerators North    16:14.70  108             
140 #1290 Marti, Max          13 Jenks America         16:14.84  109             
141  #636 Rogers, Nate        14 N.E. Striders 2       16:21.84                  
142 #1030 Brandt, Tim         14 Philly Cyo White      16:22.79                  
143 #1344 Schweikert, Kevin   14 Cmac All Stars        16:29.88  110             
144 #1962 Gruber, Henry       14 Accelerators North    16:31.05  111             
145   #18 Saucy, Simon        14 A.O.C.                16:31.20  112             
146  #461 Grogan, Dawson      14 Knights               16:31.99                  
147  #656 McGroddy, William   13 NoVA AC               16:32.71  113             
148 #1873 Michaelis, Bryce    13 Unattached            16:32.86                  
149  #429 Anthony, Jadyn      13 KcCheetahs XC Club    16:32.93                  
150  #114 Milam, Max          13 Body in Training      16:33.35  114             
151 #1823 Bastian, Elliott    14 Unattached            16:35.16                  
152  #884 Hernandez, Victor   13 Staley Striders       16:37.72                  
153  #843 Kelly, Ben          13 So.Indiana Catholic   16:37.93                  
154  #121 Quinnell, Teddy     14 Body in Training      16:38.00  115             
155 #2054 Miranda, Joaquin    14 Sharks                16:40.89  116             
156  #302 Rath, Sean          14 Glen Ellyn            16:41.64                  
157  #781 Gill, Philip        13 So. Indiana R.C.      16:42.94  117             
158 #2062 Valencia, Josue     13 Sharks                16:44.69  118             
159  #175 Del'Hierro, Will    13 Chicago Speed         16:45.56  119             
160  #632 Crask, Ben          13 N.E. Striders 2       16:46.60                  
161  #654 Jordan, Cameron     14 NoVA AC               16:46.72  120             
162 #1327 Appold, Stefan      13 Cmac All Stars        16:47.83  121             
163   #99 Barnes, Brady       13 Body in Training      16:48.61  122             
164  #786 Kolvoord, Bryce     14 So. Indiana R.C.      16:49.48  123             
165   #68 Massman, Brandon    13 Belvidere Tornados    16:49.69                  
166  #661 Stansbury, Ethan    14 NoVA AC               16:50.63  124             
167  #117 Mowry, Garrett      13 Body in Training      16:53.56  125             
168 #1699 Blank, Christian    13 Team Kentucky Black   16:53.65  126             
169  #366 Lewis, Reed         14 Hudson Youth          16:55.27  127             
170  #652 Harrison, Declan    14 NoVA AC               16:55.48  128             
171  #157 LaSalle, Kevin      14 Buffalo Chips         16:55.76  129             
172  #659 Perry, Nate         13 NoVA AC               16:55.98  130             
173  #751 Singer, Seth        13 Running Tigers        16:56.43  131             
174  #109 Lingenfelter, Gabe  13 Body in Training      16:56.68  132             
175 #1512 Reid, Cannon        13 Derby City Blue       16:57.22  133             
176  #787 Lord, Aaron         13 So. Indiana R.C.      16:58.04  134             
177  #788 Lord, Aidan         13 So. Indiana R.C.      17:03.00  135             
178 #1502 Clayton, Bryce      14 Derby City Blue       17:05.29  136             
179  #584 Slater, Hank        13 North Clay XC         17:06.03                  
180 #1043 Lacey, Chris        13 Philly Cyo Red        17:06.21  137             
181  #358 Colafella, Jack     13 Hudson Youth          17:08.87  138             
182 #1424 Goins, Luke         14 Team Kentucky Green   17:10.46  139             
183 #1743 Snapp, Conner       13 Team Kentucky Black   17:10.86  140             
184 #1944 Sporny, Andrew      14 Accelerators East     17:14.56                  
185 #1302 Weinstock, Boston   13 Jenks America         17:16.74  141             
186  #736 Harper, Isaiah      11 Running Tigers       X17:19.86                  
187 #2060 Umana, Ronnie       13 Sharks                17:20.91  142             
188 #1510 Patel, Evan         14 Derby City Blue       17:22.26  143             
189 #1751 Watkins, Bryce      13 Team Kentucky Black   17:22.84  144             
190 #1044 McCafferty, Patric  13 Philly Cyo Red        17:23.56  145             
191  #160 Thomasson, Luke     13 Buffalo Chips         17:23.75  146             
192  #389 Colafella, Max      14 Hudson Youth B.       17:24.86  147             
193 #1835 Debroka, Gregory    13 Unattached            17:24.97                  
194  #784 Higbie, Nathaniel   14 So. Indiana R.C.      17:25.86  148             
195 #1851 Goodpaster, David   14 Team Kentucky Ye      17:28.74                  
196 #1594 Pollak, Drew        13 Fishers Fire          17:28.90  149             
197  #874 Temple, Tanner      13 St. Michael Cyo       17:29.17                  
198  #872 Evans, Gartley Gav  14 St. Michael Cyo       17:29.55                  
199  #352 Bigham, Faunce      13 Hudson Youth          17:29.99  150             
200  #840 Flispart, Nolan     14 So.Indiana Catholic   17:30.34                  
201 #1518 Young, Vincent      13 Derby City Blue       17:30.96  151             
202  #669 Bellamy, Jordan     14 Ohio Elite C          17:32.70  152             
203  #321 Gonzalez, Gervacio  14 Houston Midd          17:34.86                  
204  #886 Peters, Alex        13 Staley Striders       17:35.58                  
205  #671 DeWet, Juan         14 Ohio Elite C          17:37.60  153             
206  #726 Alspaugh, Ian       13 Running Tigers        17:37.82  154             
207  #411 Swing, Wayne        14 Indiana Blast         17:39.03  155             
208 #1038 Benincasa, Joey     13 Philly Cyo Red        17:39.77  156             
209 #2067 Zamudio, Isaac      14 Sharks                17:42.43  157             
210 #1901 Zbikowski, Caden    13 Unattached            17:43.40                  
211  #778 Doss, Sebastian     13 So. Indiana R.C.      17:44.42  158             
212  #580 Brown, Baden        13 Nashville Youth B     17:46.10                  
213 #1840 Emerson, Ben        14 Unattached            17:47.79                  
214  #365 LeVan, Colin        13 Hudson Youth          17:49.81  159             
215 #1041 Hezel, Lukas        13 Philly Cyo Red        17:51.51  160             
216  #633 Garrison, Matthew   14 N.E. Striders 2       17:55.17                  
217   #67 Magnusen, Luke      14 Belvidere Tornados    17:56.57                  
218 #1042 Kleemeier, Patrick  14 Philly Cyo Red        17:57.05  161             
219 #1056 Roach, James        13 Philly Cyo Gray       17:57.41  162             
220 #1879 Phillips, Brice     13 Unattached            17:57.64                  
221  #147 Essers, Jeffrey     13 Buffalo Chips         17:59.43  163             
222 #1644 Ahr, David          14 St. Louis Blazers     18:03.20  164             
223  #392 Hartline, Drew      13 Hudson Youth B.       18:03.54  165             
224 #2194 Eisele, Spenser     14 Brocaw Blazers *      18:04.10  166             
225  #323 Lupo, Aiden         13 Houston Midd          18:07.13                  
226 #1040 Hawthorne, Karson   13 Philly Cyo Red        18:09.70  167             
227 #1713 Gerth, Greysen      13 Team Kentucky Black   18:11.43  168             
228  #743 Langbein, Sean      14 Running Tigers        18:11.64  169             
229  #400 Zhang, Eric         13 Hudson Youth B.       18:12.89  170             
230  #492 O'Brien, Brennan    14 Lawrence Co.          18:16.00                  
231 #1045 Smith, Hunter       13 Philly Cyo Red        18:18.63  171             
232 #1288 Lee, Solomon        14 Jenks America         18:22.06  172             
233 #2211 Lepage, Marcos      13 Brocaw Blazers *      18:26.06  173             
234 #1047 Dougherty, Francis  14 Philly Cyo Black      18:27.22  174             
235 #1055 Pennington, Ethan   14 Philly Cyo Gray       18:30.30  175             
236  #490 Garciano, Christia  13 Lawrence Co.          18:31.11                  
237  #491 James, Logan        13 Lawrence Co.          18:33.58                  
238 #1588 Konrad, Matthew     13 Fishers Fire          18:33.66  176             
239  #162 Valerio, Benjamin   14 Buffalo Chips         18:34.21  177             
240 #1046 Contino, Luke       13 Philly Cyo Black      18:36.00  178             
241 #1049 Hynes, Braden       13 Philly Cyo Black      18:39.52  179             
242 #1048 Horan, David        14 Philly Cyo Black      18:42.15  180             
243  #738 Hatfield, Ethan     13 Running Tigers        18:42.74  181             
244  #777 Cooley, Issac       13 So. Indiana R.C.      18:45.06  182             
245 #1875 Neff, Eric          13 Unattached            18:45.23                  
246 #1050 Nipper, Michael     14 Philly Cyo Black      18:46.54  183             
247  #304 Wuertzer, David     14 Glen Ellyn            18:46.94                  
248 #1051 O'Connor, Michael   13 Philly Cyo Black      18:51.53  184             
249 #1057 Smith, Patrick      13 Philly Cyo Gray       18:57.97  185             
250 #1052 Steitz, Jack        14 Philly Cyo Black      19:03.50  186             
251 #1352 Wolfe, Shaun        13 Cmac All Stars        19:06.12  187             
252 #2056 Pulido, Alejandro   13 Sharks                19:09.79  188             
253  #860 Eger, Preston       13 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:11.25                  
254  #395 Likovetz, Cole      13 Hudson Youth B.       19:11.72  189             
255  #391 Good, Mathew        13 Hudson Youth B.       19:18.51  190             
256 #1329 Barr, Ethan         13 Cmac All Stars        19:19.89  191             
257 #1834 Davis, Seth         13 Unattached            19:21.88                  
258 #1053 Adams, Joseph       13 Philly Cyo Gray       19:27.70  192             
259  #637 Stewart, Kalid      13 N.E. Striders 2       19:28.32                  
260  #799 Thurston, Cole      13 So. Indiana R.C.      19:28.81                  
261  #393 Hinkle, Andrew      13 Hudson Youth B.       19:31.67  193             
262  #399 Trattner, Nash      13 Hudson Youth B.       19:47.06  194             
263 #1507 Marsh, Coe          13 Derby City Blue       19:50.16  195             
264  #296 Bayert, Henry       14 Glen Ellyn            19:59.23                  
265 #1286 Harmon, Levi        13 Jenks America         20:05.69                  
266 #2293 Green, Daniel       14 Running Tigers        20:09.96  196             
267  #387 Bauck, Ethan        14 Hudson Youth B.       20:19.96                  
268  #298 Casas, Sam          13 Glen Ellyn            20:46.49                  
269 #1516 Whitham, Connor     13 Derby City Blue       20:58.35  197             
270 #1332 Hill, Shawn         14 Cmac All Stars        21:10.56  198             
271 #1054 Hilinski, Brendan   13 Philly Cyo Gray       21:14.32  199             
272 #1943 Sims, Spencer       14 Accelerators East     22:04.52                  
273  #326 Lynn, Cooper        14 Hudson Indiv          22:05.04                  
274  #880 Case, Andrew        13 Staley Striders       26:02.59                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers # 1           32    2    4    5   10   11   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:09:29.22                                                    
         Average:    13:53.85                                                    
   2 Nashville Youth Athletics    54    1    3    6    9   35   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.39                                                    
         Average:    14:02.28                                                    
   3 Pint Sized Harriers         143   12   29   30   34   38   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:13:25.08                                                    
         Average:    14:41.02                                                    
   4 Team Kentucky Green         156   19   27   28   37   45   85  139          
      Total Time:  1:13:53.33                                                    
         Average:    14:46.67                                                    
   5 Derby City Orange           164    8   26   32   47   51   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:13:53.95                                                    
         Average:    14:46.79                                                    
   6 Accelerators North          191    7   15   23   53   93  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:14:08.70                                                    
         Average:    14:49.74                                                    
   7 Indiana Blast               261   14   17   36   39  155                    
      Total Time:  1:16:12.68                                                    
         Average:    15:14.54                                                    
   8 Northeast Striders          276   22   49   62   69   74   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:16:20.06                                                    
         Average:    15:16.02                                                    
   9 Brocaw Blazers              284   31   33   63   71   86  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:16:33.03                                                    
         Average:    15:18.61                                                    
  10 St. Louis Blazers           320   40   43   48   83  106  164               
      Total Time:  1:17:19.04                                                    
         Average:    15:27.81                                                    
  11 Jenks America               333   13   46   66   99  109  141  172          
      Total Time:  1:17:12.74                                                    
         Average:    15:26.55                                                    
  12 A.O.C.                      346   18   61   73   82  112                    
      Total Time:  1:17:56.99                                                    
         Average:    15:35.40                                                    
  13 Fishers Fire                356   16   42   68   81  149  176               
      Total Time:  1:18:10.79                                                    
         Average:    15:38.16                                                    
  14 Philly Cyo White            378   25   70   90   96   97   98  102          
      Total Time:  1:18:16.68                                                    
         Average:    15:39.34                                                    
  15 Chicago Speed               394   44   56   87   88  119                    
      Total Time:  1:19:13.89                                                    
         Average:    15:50.78                                                    
  16 Hudson Youth                488   55   77   91  127  138  150  159          
      Total Time:  1:21:11.35                                                    
         Average:    16:14.27                                                    
  17 NoVA AC                     495   59   79  113  120  124  128  130          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.64                                                    
         Average:    16:15.33                                                    
  18 Ohio Elite Cross Country    502   41   67   89  152  153                    
      Total Time:  1:21:37.46                                                    
         Average:    16:19.50                                                    
  19 Buffalo Chips               516   20   58  129  146  163  177               
      Total Time:  1:22:09.54                                                    
         Average:    16:25.91                                                    
  20 Body in Training            526   80   95  114  115  122  125  132          
      Total Time:  1:21:55.29                                                    
         Average:    16:23.06                                                    
  21 Elgin Sharks Track Club     575   94  105  116  118  142  157  188          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.43                                                    
         Average:    16:36.89                                                    
  22 Running Tigers              604   72   78  131  154  169  181  196          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.16                                                    
         Average:    16:49.84                                                    
  23 Brocaw Blazers *            619   84   92  104  166  173                    
      Total Time:  1:24:44.17                                                    
         Average:    16:56.84                                                    
  24 So. Indiana Running Club    657  117  123  134  135  148  158  182          
      Total Time:  1:24:59.32                                                    
         Average:    16:59.87                                                    
  25 Cmac All Stars              666   57  110  121  187  191  198               
      Total Time:  1:27:04.18                                                    
         Average:    17:24.84                                                    
  26 Derby City Blue             670  107  133  136  143  151  195  197          
      Total Time:  1:25:10.30                                                    
         Average:    17:02.06                                                    
  27 Team Kentucky Black         678  100  126  140  144  168                    
      Total Time:  1:25:47.42                                                    
         Average:    17:09.49                                                    
  28 Philly Cyo Red              759  137  145  156  160  161  167  171          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.10                                                    
         Average:    17:35.62                                                    
  29 Hudson Youth B.             861  147  165  170  189  190  193  194          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.52                                                    
         Average:    18:26.31                                                    
  30 Philly Cyo Black            894  174  178  179  180  183  184  186          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.43                                                    
         Average:    18:38.29                                                    
  31 Philly Cyo Gray             913  162  175  185  192  199                    
      Total Time:  1:36:07.70                                                    
         Average:    19:13.54                                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 1-8 800 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1-8 Results - Women 800 Run                                            
  1 #1803 Michaelis, Claire   W6 Unattached             2:57.20        
  2 #1778 Fowler, Veronica    W6 Unattached             3:09.20        
  3  #136 Gutierrez, Alyssa   W6 Buffalo Chips          3:38.80        
  4   #30 Arendt, Gracee      W7 Belvidere Tornados     3:46.20        
  5  #259 Carlson, Malin      W5 Flying Angels          3:53.00        
  6  #439 Price, Andie        W4 Kitsap Fliers          4:13.80        
  7  #454 Rowe, Marissa       W5 Knights                4:18.90        
  8 #1780 Franklin, Chloe     W4 Unattached             4:45.30        
  9  #134 Griffin, Alyssa     W4 Buffalo Chips          5:06.00        
1-8 Results - Men 800 Run                                              
  1  #441 Bearden, Hugh       M6 Kitsap Fliers          2:33.00        
  2 #2163 Williams, Gabe      M6 Brocaw Blazers         3:06.80        
  3  #145 Chamberlain, Ronin  M5 Buffalo Chips          3:14.00        
  4 #1984 McKillop, Noah      M5 Accelerators South     3:14.40        
  5 #1247 Kuhlman, Cody       M6 Seashore Striders      3:40.30        
  6 #1988 Wagenknecht, Brigg  M4 Accelerators South     5:31.20        
  7 #2291 Dennison, Blake     M3 Unattached             6:30.50