FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2017 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/18/2017       
                              Voice of America Park                              
 
Event 5  Girls 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
6 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
  1  #667 White, Mickenzie     6 Ohio Elite C           9:11.38                  
  2  #450 Oliver, Zoe          6 Knights                9:15.40                  
  3   #88 McGaughey, Nora      6 Body in Training       9:24.49                  
  4  #448 Harris, Kennedy      6 Knights                9:26.08                  
  5 #2086 Frye, Eloise         6 Brocaw Blazers         9:27.46                  
  6 #1532 Lauren, Roper        6 Derby City Orange      9:28.01                  
  7 #1224 Freese, Lorelai      6 Seashore Striders      9:29.93                  
  8 #1129 Daily, Isabella      6 Philly Cyo Black       9:33.59                  
  9 #1781 Franklin, Leah       6 Unattached             9:35.09                  
 10  #507 Allain, Annabel      6 Lowe                   9:35.63                  
 11 #1146 Crickmore, Ashley    6 Philly Cyo Red        10:13.08                  
 12 #1325 Wainscott, Kameryn   6 Cmac All Stars        10:18.80                  
 13 #1145 Buckleman, Eloise    6 Philly Cyo Red        10:27.25                  
 14  #185 Driscoll, Brynn      6 Copley                10:46.51                  
 15 #2179 Lujan, Sofia         6 Brocaw Blazers *      10:56.54                  
 16 #1144 Alex-Atamian, Arya   6 Philly Cyo Red        11:09.74                  
 17  #337 Hegde, Rithi         6 Hudson Youth          11:17.52                  
 18  #821 Johnson, Rebecca     6 So.Indiana Catholic   11:23.25                  
 19 #1151 Snider, Ally         6 Philly Cyo Red        11:26.86                  
 20  #712 Hammer, Callie       6 Running Tigers        11:30.86                  
 21  #713 Hammer, Kendall      6 Running Tigers        12:15.14                  
 22  #266 Keim, Abigail        6 Flying Angels         13:28.27                  

7 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
  1 #1413 Prather, Lacey       7 Louis.TigerShark       8:09.94                  
  2  #599 Roberson, Piper      7 Northeast Striders     8:11.17                  
  3  #593 Gilvin, Riley        7 Northeast Striders     8:23.17                  
  4 #2104 Roth, Maggie         7 Brocaw Blazers         8:24.63                  
  5  #265 Johnson, Skylar      7 Flying Angels          8:26.03                  
  6  #440 Price, Paetyn        7 Kitsap Fliers          8:26.75                  
  7 #2111 Sterbenz, Bayli      7 Brocaw Blazers         8:40.07                  
  8   #82 Cole, Hadley         7 Body in Training       8:42.51                  
  9 #1956 Wagenknecht, Halas   7 Accelerators North     8:45.39                  
 10 #2032 Uriostegui, Maya     7 Sharks                 8:46.19                  
 11  #498 Lange, Ellie         7 Lightning R.C.         8:46.39                  
 12 #1133 Minnich, Grace       7 Philly Cyo Black       8:49.45                  
 13 #2029 Reyes, Mariela       7 Sharks                 8:49.77                  
 14  #445 Crump, Julia         7 Knights                8:49.94                  
 15  #452 Petretich, Maren     7 Knights                8:53.81                  
 16 #1414 Petkovic, Hyla       7 Louis.TigerShark       8:54.49                  
 17  #328 Bezdek, Mackenzie    7 Hudson Youth           8:56.31                  
 18 #1233 Thompson, Mia        7 Seashore Striders      8:58.12                  
 19 #1232 Swope, Emmilyn       7 Seashore Striders      9:01.75                  
 20 #2018 Guzman, Gianna       7 Sharks                 9:04.67                  
 21 #1528 Hoover, Marie        7 Derby City Orange      9:05.65                  
 22 #1134 Nipper, Claire       7 Philly Cyo Black       9:05.82                  
 23 #1231 Swift, Laela         7 Seashore Striders      9:06.98                  
 24 #1952 Schwab, Audrey       7 Accelerators North     9:09.51                  
 25  #904 Foster, Samantha     7 Westfield Gr           9:09.79                  
 26 #1422 Channell, Louisa     7 LouisTigerShark1       9:09.82                  
 27   #19 Bott, Taylor         7 Bates                  9:17.65                  
 28 #1421 Crespo, Genesis      7 LouisTigerShark1       9:21.69                  
 29 #1362 Patel, Shyna         7 CamdenClockChase       9:35.79                  
 30 #1902 Cottrell, Blaire     7 Indiana Stat           9:38.29                  
 31 #1670 Carpenter, Stell     7 Team Kentucky Green    9:40.90                  
 32  #914 Travelsted, Zan      7 Westfield Gr           9:42.69                  
 33 #1136 Cresko, Emily        7 Philly Cyo White       9:44.73                  
 34 #1321 Mings, Ansley Bell   7 Cmac All Stars         9:46.75                  
 35  #517 Johnston, Molly      7 Lowe                   9:46.80    1             
 36  #714 Hartenburg, Lily     7 Running Tigers         9:55.17                  
 37 #1782 Franklin, Londyn     7 Unattached             9:57.96                  
 38 #1148 Golembiewski, Niev   7 Philly Cyo Red        10:04.93                  
 39  #509 Fillmore, Jillian    7 Lowe                  10:04.97    2             
 40   #36 Clover, Summer       7 Belvidere Tornados    10:07.31                  
 41   #40 Held, Isabella       7 Belvidere Tornados    10:12.09                  
 42  #132 Gonzalez, Heidi      7 Buffalo Chips         10:15.92                  
 43 #1903 Graf, Silas          7 Indiana Stat          10:16.59                  
 44  #261 Hazen, Emily         7 Flying Angels         10:23.21                  
 45  #417 Bland, Ashleigh      7 KcCheetahs XC Club    10:36.00                  
 46  #662 Butler, Sydney       7 Ohio Elite C          10:38.06                  
 47  #525 Sanford, Carly       7 Lowe                  10:55.72    3             
 48  #515 Jara, Jimena         7 Lowe                  11:08.64    4             
 49 #1353 Crews, Denee         7 Cmac All StarBla      11:33.47                  
 50  #909 Jones, Camden        7 Westfield Gr          11:37.23                  
 51  #526 Shull, Gabby         7 Lowe                  12:05.49    5             
 52 #1152 Botthof, Katie       7 Philly Cyo R          12:09.89                  

8 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
  1  #596 Reburn, Claire       8 Northeast Striders     7:35.22                  
  2 #2013 Diaz, Karla          8 Sharks                 7:40.82                  
  3 #1128 Cellini, Olivia      8 Philly Cyo Black       7:50.25    1             
  4 #1130 Jones, Cassidy       8 Philly Cyo Black       7:51.93    2             
  5 #1314 Cottone, Angelina    8 Cmac All Stars         7:55.55    3             
  6 #2083 Flach, Hadley        8 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.14    4             
  7 #2084 Flach, Tatum         8 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.56    5             
  8 #1409 Davis, Joselyn       8 Louis.TigerShark       8:04.71    6             
  9  #416 Anthony, Sienna      8 KcCheetahs XC Club     8:06.53                  
 10 #1759 Childress, Harper    8 Unattached             8:07.01                  
 11 #1320 Massman, Brie        8 Cmac All Stars         8:07.34    7             
 12  #446 Foley, Collette      8 Knights                8:09.27                  
 13 #1410 Golightly, Milly     8 Louis.TigerShark       8:09.72    8             
 14 #1229 O'Grady, Shiloh      8 Seashore Striders      8:12.27                  
 15  #639 Cates, Noelle        8 NoVA AC                8:12.29                  
 16 #1949 Kunio, Mia           8 Accelerators North     8:15.32    9             
 17 #1411 Nava, Diana          8 Louis.TigerShark       8:17.60   10             
 18 #1615 Lukowski, Maggie     8 IndCal Striders        8:18.96                  
 19 #1131 Keating, Allie       8 Philly Cyo Black       8:19.59   11             
 20  #294 Bennett, Lauren      8 Glen Ellyn             8:20.10                  
 21 #1619 Pycraft, Everly      8 IndCal Striders        8:21.15                  
 22  #562 Ragle, Anna Byrns    8 Nashville Youth        8:23.39                  
 23 #1412 Yaden, Kinsley       8 Louis.TigerShark       8:31.30   12             
 24 #1132 McCormick, Brenna    8 Philly Cyo Black       8:31.46   13             
 25 #1946 Ferrell, Faye Scot   8 Accelerators North     8:33.62   14             
 26 #1408 Channell, Penelope   8 Louis.TigerShark       8:34.09   15             
 27 #1407 Coleman, Kaleigh     8 Louis.TigerShark       8:35.36   16             
 28   #83 Johnson, Kenley      8 Body in Training       8:36.43   17             
 29  #499 Lange, Zoe           8 Lightning R.C.         8:36.59                  
 30   #48 Mundy, Jozlyn        8 Belvidere Tornados     8:37.65                  
 31  #453 Ransdell, Marilyn    8 Knights                8:41.16                  
 32 #2087 Frye, Emery          8 Brocaw Blazers         8:41.21   18             
 33  #903 Flynn, Sylvia        8 Westfield Gr           8:41.53   19             
 34 #1769 Farago, Jillian      8 Unattached             8:43.98                  
 35 #1416 O'Brien, Lucy        8 LouisTigerShark1       8:45.75   20             
 36  #720 Singer, Madison      8 Running Tigers         8:46.43                  
 37 #1945 Calcagno, Hayden     8 Accelerators North     8:48.38   21             
 38 #2023 Martinez, Guadalup   8 Sharks                 8:50.15                  
 39 #1582 Bos, Annisten        8 Fishers Fire           8:52.32                  
 40  #346 Romanini, Logan      8 Hudson Youth           8:53.66                  
 41 #1415 Reinhart, Cecilia    8 LouisTigerShark1       8:57.92   22             
 42   #87 McGaughey, Cate      8 Body in Training       8:58.62   23             
 43  #336 Harris, Avery        8 Hudson Youth           9:03.86                  
 44  #691 Lehnst, Khloe        8 Pint Sized Harriers    9:04.59                  
 45  #236 Rawla, Nika          8 Farmington             9:05.33                  
 46  #604 Wood, Piper          8 Northeast Striders     9:05.96                  
 47 #1539 Olson, Micah         8 Derby City Orange      9:06.91                  
 48   #20 Bronger, Aaliyah     8 Bates                  9:07.73                  
 49 #1953 Schwab, Marin        8 Accelerators North     9:08.44   24             
 50  #915 Travelsted, Zoe      8 Westfield Gr           9:09.37   25             
 51 #1957 Wilson, Adley        8 Accelerators North     9:09.86   26             
 52  #486 Voigtschild, Paige   8 Lawrence Co.           9:11.25                  
 53 #1417 Holland, Anna        8 LouisTigerShark1       9:12.42   27             
 54 #1419 Hofman, Skylar       8 LouisTigerShark1       9:12.90   28             
 55   #32 Bould, Annabelle     8 Belvidere Tornados     9:14.02                  
 56 #1135 Snider, Abby         8 Philly Cyo Black       9:14.80   29             
 57  #485 Voigtschild, Clair   8 Lawrence Co.           9:17.19                  
 58  #664 Longsdorf, Alexis    8 Ohio Elite C           9:18.10                  
 59  #520 Madison, Zaylee      8 Lowe                   9:18.15                  
 60 #2300 Tweddale, Ava        8 Unattached             9:18.66                  
 61 #1418 Wechter, Kinsley     8 LouisTigerShark1       9:19.00   30             
 62 #1143 Peguero, Catalina    8 Philly Cyo White       9:20.49   31             
 63   #22 Kokladas, Jaelyn     8 Bates                  9:21.49                  
 64 #1312 Bach, Katie          8 Cmac All Stars         9:23.30   32             
 65  #719 Singer, Lillian      8 Running Tigers         9:24.51                  
 66 #2091 Hodges, Kaylan       8 Brocaw Blazers         9:25.19   33             
 67   #43 Kamholtz, Kyleigh    8 Belvidere Tornados     9:25.80                  
 68 #1537 Moseley, Sloane      8 Derby City Orange      9:25.94                  
 69 #1138 Dougherty, Molly     8 Philly Cyo White       9:26.16   34             
 70 #1139 Farren, Annaliese    8 Philly Cyo White       9:26.72   35             
 71  #906 Herring, Carly Joe   8 Westfield Gr           9:27.15   36             
 72  #765 Riley, Cheyenne      8 So. Indiana R.C.       9:27.44                  
 73 #1137 Cucarese, Nicolett   8 Philly Cyo White       9:27.59   37             
 74  #513 Hafendorfer, Emma    8 Lowe                   9:27.70                  
 75 #1543 Spina, Audrey        8 Derby City Orange      9:28.28                  
 76   #51 Pontel, Eliana       8 Belvidere Tornados     9:34.75                  
 77  #912 Plummer, Samantha    8 Westfield Gr           9:43.16   38             
 78 #1140 Kuch, Sayla          8 Philly Cyo White       9:43.70   39             
 79  #135 Griffin, Priscilla   8 Buffalo Chips          9:45.20                  
 80  #663 Curren, October      8 Ohio Elite C           9:53.22                  
 81 #2116 Vielhauer, Chloe     8 Brocaw Blazers        10:00.27   40             
 82 #1141 Mafodda, Madeline    8 Philly Cyo White      10:00.51   41             
 83 #1954 Snitko, Angela       8 Accelerators North    10:03.92   42             
 84  #666 Miller, Korlyn       8 Ohio Elite C          10:08.79                  
 85 #1530 Jones, Stella        8 Derby City Orange     10:09.03                  
 86 #1150 O'Hara, Kaitlyn      8 Philly Cyo Red        10:09.29                  
 87   #90 Nobbe, Hailey        8 Body in Training      10:11.25   43             
 88  #717 Parsons, Kathryn     8 Running Tigers        10:16.36                  
 89 #1322 Ogden, Addison       8 Cmac All Stars        10:18.82   44             
 90 #1149 McGillian, Colleen   8 Philly Cyo Red        10:19.10                  
 91  #830 Upton, Molly         8 So.Indiana Catholic   10:31.79                  
 92 #1812 Schutz, Kaci         8 Unattached            10:38.43                  
 93 #1147 Cucarese, Guilana    8 Philly Cyo Red        10:41.33                  
 94  #589 Eaton, Ava           8 Northeast Striders    10:47.28                  
 95   #95 Zitani, Kathryn      8 Body in Training      10:48.80   45             
 96  #877 Springer, Isabella   8 Staley Striders       10:50.54                  
 97 #1324 Travis, Kamari       8 Cmac All Stars        10:58.26   46             
 98 #2025 Pulido, Kimberly     8 Sharks                11:01.29                  
 99 #1315 Crews, Adriana       8 Cmac All Stars        11:12.91   47             
100  #911 Moran, Kyla          8 Westfield Gr          11:14.12   48             
101  #754 Bohde, Naomi         8 So. Indiana R.C.      11:20.12                  
102  #813 Creagh, Natalie      8 So.Indiana Catholic   11:21.31                  
103   #89 McPeek, Marin        8 Body in Training      13:50.66   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 Lowe                         15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    54:01.62                                                    
         Average:    10:48.33                                                    
8 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 Louisville TigerSharks       51    6    8   10   12   15   16               
      Total Time:    41:37.42                                                    
         Average:     8:19.49                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo Black             56    1    2   11   13   29                    
      Total Time:    41:48.03                                                    
         Average:     8:21.61                                                    
   3 Accelerators North           94    9   14   21   24   26   42               
      Total Time:    43:55.62                                                    
         Average:     8:47.13                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers              100    4    5   18   33   40                    
      Total Time:    44:13.37                                                    
         Average:     8:50.68                                                    
   5 Louisville TigerSharks1     127   20   22   27   28   30                    
      Total Time:    45:27.99                                                    
         Average:     9:05.60                                                    
   6 Cmac All Stars              132    3    7   32   44   46   47               
      Total Time:    46:43.27                                                    
         Average:     9:20.66                                                    
   7 Westfield Green Wave        166   19   25   36   38   48                    
      Total Time:    48:15.33                                                    
         Average:     9:39.07                                                    
   8 Philly Cyo White            176   31   34   35   37   39   41               
      Total Time:    47:24.66                                                    
         Average:     9:28.94                                                    
   9 Body in Training            177   17   23   43   45   49                    
      Total Time:    52:25.76                                                    
         Average:    10:29.16                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
6 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
  1  #532 Ellis, Mason         6 Lowe                   8:27.10                  
  2 #2058 Quinones, Marcos     6 Sharks                 8:29.08                  
  3 #1111 Foret, Charles       6 Philly Cyo Black       8:50.19                  
  4 #1829 Childress, Colton    6 Unattached             8:50.69                  
  5 #1938 Juarez, Diego        6 Accelerators East      9:00.52                  
  6  #152 Harris, Kaden        6 Buffalo Chips          9:02.08                  
  7  #372 Sajovie, Benjamin    6 Hudson Youth           9:05.98                  
  8  #103 Falin, Matthew       6 Body in Training       9:19.34                  
  9  #928 Milewski, Beckett    6 Westfield Gr           9:23.98                  
 10 #1838 Dennison, Brady      6 Unattached             9:26.32                  
 11 #2000 Calcagno, Pasquale   6 Accelerators West      9:29.29                  
 12   #16 Quinn, Charlie       6 A.O.C.                 9:32.51                  
 13 #1884 Rodbro, Gianluca     6 Unattached             9:44.45                  
 14 #1824 Bastian, Jude        6 Unattached            10:01.81                  
 15 #2198 Foster, Dallin       6 Brocaw Blazers *      10:12.69                  
 16 #2038 Canham, Owen         6 Sharks                10:13.46                  
 17 #1578 Tatchell, Max        6 Derby City Orange     10:14.56                  
 18 #1127 Kruszewski, Tymek    6 Philly Cyo B          10:45.39                  
 19  #151 Griffin, Thomas      6 Buffalo Chips         11:03.04                  
 20  #537 Johnston, Carter     6 Lowe                  11:06.40                  
 21  #431 Bostic, Jonathan     6 KcCheetahs XC Club    11:40.94                  
 22 #1126 Farren, Patrick      6 Philly Cyo B          12:23.46                  

7 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
  1 #1655 Lack, Brighton       7 St. Louis Blazers      7:20.64                  
  2  #107 Lesnet, Eli          7 Body in Training       7:34.53                  
  3 #2120 Blomker, Isaiah      7 Brocaw Blazers         7:48.63                  
  4   #64 Koziol, Jason        7 Belvidere Tornados     7:51.04                  
  5 #1482 Cameron, Will        7 LouisTigerShark1       7:51.62                  
  6 #1475 Harter, Walker       7 Louis.TigerShark       7:52.64                  
  7 #1104 Calderon, Andres     7 Philly Cyo Red         7:55.65                  
  8  #209 Haskell, Jamie       7 Dashers                7:57.09                  
  9 #1941 McKillop, Joseph     7 Accelerators East      7:57.16                  
 10 #1915 Cates, Tyler         7 Indiana Stat           7:57.50                  
 11 #1922 Woodruff, William    7 Indiana Stat           7:58.46                  
 12 #1333 Jokerst, Hayden      7 Cmac All Stars         7:59.70                  
 13 #2156 Scott, Matthew       7 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.41                  
 14 #2138 Johnson, Tristan     7 Brocaw Blazers         8:04.51                  
 15 #1940 McKillop, Jacob      7 Accelerators East      8:04.68                  
 16 #1476 Watkins, Leo         7 Louis.TigerShark       8:09.16                  
 17 #1890 Somsapya, Madden     7 Unattached             8:09.41                  
 18 #1576 Sierpina, Joseph     7 Derby City Orange      8:13.98                  
 19  #620 Reburn, Jack         7 Northeast Striders     8:21.98                  
 20 #1591 Melling, Cole        7 Fishers Fire           8:23.60                  
 21 #1654 Lack, Atticus        7 St. Louis Blazers      8:26.24                  
 22   #65 Lebensorger, Trent   7 Belvidere Tornados     8:30.59                  
 23 #1242 Friscia, Chris       7 Seashore Striders      8:31.26                  
 24 #1484 Smith, Blake         7 LouisTigerShark1       8:35.82                  
 25 #1487 King, Kyler          7 LouisTigerShark2       8:37.83                  
 26 #1114 Mitchell, Austin     7 Philly Cyo Black       8:42.23                  
 27 #1483 Coyle, Porter        7 LouisTigerShark1       8:42.61                  
 28 #1336 Lake, William        7 Cmac All Stars         8:48.31                  
 29  #746 Nola, Emmett         7 Running Tigers         8:48.95                  
 30 #2034 Avendano, Jerico     7 Sharks                 8:49.61                  
 31   #25 Anselmo, Jase        7 Bates                  8:50.80                  
 32  #733 Hamilton, Vaughn     7 Running Tigers         8:55.37                  
 33  #212 Chipman Kalin, Ian   7 Dogwood XC             8:58.81                  
 34 #1843 Fowler, Mitchel      7 Unattached             8:59.48                  
 35  #540 Luna, Damian         7 Lowe                   9:01.04                  
 36  #163 Valerio, Matthew     7 Buffalo Chips          9:01.77                  
 37 #1942 Schadt, Joshua       7 Accelerators East      9:02.85                  
 38   #96 Applegate, Parker    7 Body in Training       9:03.06                  
 39 #1488 Smith, Murphy        7 LouisTigerShark2       9:04.69                  
 40  #541 Martin, Brennan      7 Lowe                   9:04.83                  
 41 #2010 Vande Loo, Blake     7 Accelerators West      9:05.78                  
 42  #536 Hess, Elijah         7 Lowe                   9:08.22                  
 43 #1919 Luken, Trip          7 Indiana Stat           9:15.50                  
 44 #1113 Logue, Nathaniel     7 Philly Cyo Black       9:23.03                  
 45 #1124 Sloan, Liam          7 Philly Cyo White       9:24.39                  
 46 #1350 Wilson, Finn         7 Cmac All Stars         9:24.63                  
 47  #752 Voisine, Caleb       7 Running Tigers         9:29.01                  
 48 #1117 Barwick, Liam        7 Philly Cyo White       9:31.44                  
 49  #442 Bearden, Thomas      7 Kitsap Fliers          9:38.82                  
 50 #1122 Michell, Sullivan    7 Philly Cyo White       9:39.04                  
 51 #2063 Vences, Jacob        7 Sharks                 9:41.09                  
 52  #371 Meyer, Drew          7 Hudson Youth           9:41.88                  
 53 #1568 Morgan, Collins      7 Derby City Orange      9:45.88                  
 54  #783 Haag, Decker         7 So. Indiana R.C.       9:47.40                  
 55 #2209 Ladwig, Jaxon        7 Brocaw Blazers *       9:48.40                  
 56  #360 Giannatti, Charlie   7 Hudson Youth           9:56.08                  
 57 #2003 Gehrmann, Sam        7 Accelerators West      9:57.17                  
 58 #1622 Bliss, Beau          7 IndCal Striders        9:58.40                  
 59  #101 Bragg, Nicholas      7 Body in Training      10:06.22                  
 60 #2051 Martinez, Josue      7 Sharks                10:12.18                  
 61 #2044 Escareno, Marco      7 Sharks                10:17.42                  
 62  #356 Chandler, James      7 Hudson Youth          10:31.42                  
 63  #110 McCombs, Connor      7 Body in Training      10:32.04                  
 64  #918 Fields, Mitchell     7 Westfield Gr          10:50.65                  
 65 #1118 Cronin, Mason        7 Philly Cyo White      10:51.52                  
 66  #739 Herbst, Alexander    7 Running Tigers        11:46.30                  
 67  #149 Griffin, Lucas       7 Buffalo Chips         12:50.48                  
 68 #1125 Dore, Andrew         7 Philly Cyo B          16:28.25                  

8 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
  1 #1883 Rodbro, Fletcher     8 Unattached             7:18.57                  
  2 #1469 Taylor, Ayden        8 Louis.TigerShark       7:27.75    1             
  3   #97 Barnes, Banner       8 Body in Training       7:29.56                  
  4 #1896 Wilson, Trevor       8 Unattached             7:31.46                  
  5 #2124 Christenson, Trevo   8 Brocaw Blazers         7:32.91    2             
  6 #2142 Lindahl, Gavin       8 Brocaw Blazers         7:33.29    3             
  7  #449 Heilman, Owen        8 Knights                7:33.49                  
  8 #1474 Hynes, Eli           8 Louis.TigerShark       7:38.31    4             
  9   #57 Casis, Giannie       8 Belvidere Tornados     7:41.02    5             
 10 #1470 Labor, Beckett       8 Louis.TigerShark       7:41.74    6             
 11  #285 Meyer, Kolbe         8 Flying Angels          7:42.98                  
 12  #796 Spurgeon, Will       8 So. Indiana R.C.       7:43.55                  
 13 #1105 Carr, Rowan          8 Philly Cyo Red         7:44.11    7             
 14  #934 Webster, Andrew      8 Westfield Gr           7:44.56                  
 15  #625 Smith, Olie          8 Northeast Striders     7:46.35                  
 16  #211 Borgers, Weston      8 Dogwood XC             7:48.13                  
 17 #1471 Torrens, Noah        8 Louis.TigerShark       7:48.77    8             
 18 #1473 Walker, James        8 Louis.TigerShark       7:52.72    9             
 19 #1580 Verbroekken, Kix     8 Derby City Orange      7:53.87                  
 20 #1472 Baker, Tyler         8 Louis.TigerShark       7:54.58   10             
 21 #1658 Norvell, David       8 St. Louis Blazers      7:56.44                  
 22 #1856 Kelly, Brycen        8 Unattached             7:56.52                  
 23  #373 Sajovie, David       8 Hudson Youth           7:56.63                  
 24  #276 Brown, Ben           8 Flying Angels          8:00.29                  
 25   #60 Coryell, Wilson      8 Belvidere Tornados     8:02.19   11             
 26   #63 Johnson, Jonah       8 Belvidere Tornados     8:02.23   12             
 27   #56 Butt, Brennan        8 Belvidere Tornados     8:04.39   13             
 28 #1854 Kaulen, Ryan         8 Unattached             8:04.72                  
 29  #196 Reith, Sean          8 Copley                 8:07.51                  
 30 #2125 Dempsey, Wyatt       8 Brocaw Blazers         8:09.81   14             
 31 #1479 Beames, Damian       8 LouisTigerShark1       8:10.72                  
 32 #1556 Cook, Paxton         8 Derby City Orange      8:11.58                  
 33  #104 Huseman, Matt        8 Body in Training       8:13.35                  
 34 #1477 Jenkins, Aiden       8 LouisTigerShark1       8:13.91                  
 35  #214 Kelly, Owen          8 Dogwood XC             8:16.79                  
 36  #158 Mitchell, Caden      8 Buffalo Chips          8:22.74                  
 37  #190 Estephan, Alexande   8 Copley                 8:25.56                  
 38 #1108 Zwilling, Aidan      8 Philly Cyo Red         8:27.44   15             
 39 #2037 Canham, Nathan       8 Sharks                 8:27.95                  
 40 #1103 Brown, Maximillian   8 Philly Cyo Red         8:29.30   16             
 41 #1102 Andrews, Daniel      8 Philly Cyo Red         8:30.07   17             
 42 #1697 Baker, Matt          8 Team Kentucky Green    8:30.13                  
 43 #2131 Gavin, Deon          8 Brocaw Blazers         8:30.86   18             
 44 #1554 Carney-Heitkamper,   8 Derby City Orange      8:30.89                  
 45 #1481 Hearn, Truett        8 LouisTigerShark1       8:31.12                  
 46  #246 Fyfe, Houston        8 Farmington             8:31.82                  
 47  #274 Adamson, Mark        8 Flying Angels          8:32.47                  
 48 #1107 Yegle, Logan         8 Philly Cyo Red         8:33.18   19             
 49 #1279 Carpitcher, Benjam   8 Jenks America          8:35.64                  
 50 #1480 Klopp, Kash          8 LouisTigerShark1       8:35.76                  
 51 #2197 Fess, Lincoln        8 Brocaw Blazers *       8:36.20                  
 52 #1101 Adams, Thomas        8 Philly Cyo Red         8:37.22   20             
 53 #1939 Lange, Zachary       8 Accelerators East      8:37.44                  
 54  #197 Rodriguez, Antonio   8 Copley                 8:37.77                  
 55 #1844 Funk, Javier         8 Unattached             8:39.51                  
 56 #1596 Roby, Kyle           8 Fishers Fire           8:40.14                  
 57   #59 Clover, C.J.         8 Belvidere Tornados     8:40.55   21             
 58  #242 Burkett, Hayes       8 Farmington             8:40.81                  
 59 #2140 Larsen, Xander       8 Brocaw Blazers         8:41.41   22             
 60  #217 Wu, Mathew           8 Dogwood XC             8:42.30                  
 61 #1935 Conners, Tommy       8 Accelerators East      8:42.54                  
 62 #1110 Erespe, Alexander    8 Philly Cyo Black       8:44.89   23             
 63 #1284 Ellen, Rafe          8 Jenks America          8:44.94                  
 64 #1106 Casadei, Max         8 Philly Cyo Red         8:45.28   24             
 65 #1705 Crawford, Zac        8 Team Kentucky Green    8:47.82                  
 66 #1486 Martin, Zac          8 LouisTigerShark2       8:48.28                  
 67   #14 Pantalone, Matthew   8 A.O.C.                 8:49.98                  
 68 #1115 Thew, Colin          8 Philly Cyo Black       8:51.04   25             
 69 #1489 Grant, Pellowe       8 LouisTigerShark2       8:55.04                  
 70 #1109 Crickmore, Nathan    8 Philly Cyo Black       8:58.36   26             
 71 #1112 Hricko, John Peter   8 Philly Cyo Black       9:00.08   27             
 72 #1328 Barker, James        8 Cmac All Stars         9:01.31                  
 73 #1593 Pollack, Carter      8 Fishers Fire           9:05.76                  
 74  #750 Singer, Brodie       8 Running Tigers         9:07.67                  
 75  #841 Johnson, Caleb       8 So.Indiana Catholic    9:08.70                  
 76  #216 Turner, Jack         8 Dogwood XC             9:11.16                  
 77  #922 Hoffman, Dexter      8 Westfield Gr           9:11.70                  
 78 #1918 Ixba, Leonardo       8 Indiana Stat           9:12.58                  
 79 #2204 Hollingsworth, Jam   8 Brocaw Blazers *       9:13.47                  
 80   #79 Clapshaw, Austin     8 Belv. Tornado B        9:14.20                  
 81 #1857 Lambert, Ian         8 Unattached             9:16.56                  
 82  #465 Shakur, Chane        8 Knights                9:19.70                  
 83 #1119 Howell, Michael      8 Philly Cyo White       9:20.02                  
 84  #933 Samreta, Andrew      8 Westfield Gr           9:20.24                  
 85   #66 Madeen, Cole         8 Belvidere Tornados     9:21.07   28             
 86 #1120 Kruszewski, Bartek   8 Philly Cyo White       9:22.66                  
 87 #2195 Eisele, Trent        8 Brocaw Blazers *       9:24.11                  
 88  #528 Bamba, Noah          8 Lowe                   9:26.51                  
 89  #244 Carter, Ashton       8 Farmington             9:27.64                  
 90  #299 Frederick, Austin    8 Glen Ellyn             9:32.67                  
 91 #2203 Gould, Roshan        8 Brocaw Blazers *       9:35.47                  
 92  #496 Voigtschild, Ben     8 Lawrence Co.           9:35.75                  
 93 #1485 Tindall, Jack        8 LouisTigerShark2       9:43.04                  
 94 #1121 Marquess, Brody      8 Philly Cyo White       9:44.31                  
 95  #495 Pafford, Logan       8 Lawrence Co.           9:44.57                  
 96  #534 Gilbert, Henry       8 Lowe                   9:50.16                  
 97 #1652 Gianni, Martin       8 St. Louis Blazers      9:50.34                  
 98  #349 Barker, Henry        8 Hudson Youth           9:51.95                  
 99 #1836 Dedrick, Eben        8 Unattached            10:06.90                  
100  #201 Wood, Owen           8 Copley                10:07.91                  
101 #1116 Zakarewicz, Declan   8 Philly Cyo Black      10:10.04   29             
102 #1571 Prior, Alexander     8 Derby City Orange     10:17.00                  
103  #355 Chandler, Calvin     8 Hudson Youth          10:28.06                  
104  #301 Millan, Nicholas     8 Glen Ellyn            10:34.16                  
105 #1880 Rader, Chase         8 Unattached            10:56.65                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
     8 Yr Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 Louisville TigerSharks       28    1    4    6    8    9   10               
      Total Time:    38:29.29                                                    
         Average:     7:41.86                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               59    2    3   14   18   22                    
      Total Time:    40:28.28                                                    
         Average:     8:05.66                                                    
   3 Belvidere Tornados           62    5   11   12   13   21   28               
      Total Time:    40:30.38                                                    
         Average:     8:06.08                                                    
   4 Philly Cyo Red               74    7   15   16   17   19   20   24          
      Total Time:    41:44.10                                                    
         Average:     8:20.82                                                    
   5 Philly Cyo Black            130   23   25   26   27   29                    
      Total Time:    45:44.41                                                    
         Average:     9:08.89                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
9 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                     
  1 #1386 Hynes, Audrey        9 Louis.TigerShark      12:30.58    1             
  2 #1640 Van Rhein, Lauren    9 St. Louis Blazers     12:37.55                  
  3 #1792 Kaulen, Erica        9 Unattached            12:45.15                  
  4  #561 Potter, Sarah        9 Nashville Youth       12:47.57                  
  5 #1388 Morris, Trista       9 Louis.TigerShark      12:53.11    2             
  6 #1536 Montgomery, Bailee   9 Derby City Orange     12:55.69                  
  7 #1545 Tracy, Taryn         9 Derby City Orange     13:13.73                  
  8 #1387 Egan, Alex           9 Louis.TigerShark      13:21.25    3             
  9  #682 Atkinson, Alyssa     9 Pint Sized Harriers   13:21.68                  
 10  #424 Newton, Paris        9 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:37.05                  
 11 #1357 Moore, Bailey        9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:39.86                  
 12  #901 Ferreri, Gianna      9 Westfield Gr          13:40.02                  
 13  #900 Fawcett, Ella        9 Westfield Gr          13:41.15                  
 14 #1795 Lafountain, Isabel   9 Unattached            13:41.61                  
 15 #1638 Moody-Jones, Brook   9 St. Louis Blazers     13:44.55                  
 16 #2107 Schutz, Celia        9 Brocaw Blazers        13:45.62                  
 17  #564 Sychareune, Kyrian   9 Nashville Youth       13:46.24                  
 18 #2112 Sterbenz, Lila       9 Brocaw Blazers        13:47.28                  
 19 #1389 Johnson, Dani        9 Louis.TigerShark      13:49.72    4             
 20 #1251 Barber, Kate         9 Jenks America         13:49.88                  
 21  #469 Blanton, ZoŽ         9 Knoxville Youth       14:01.23                  
 22 #2012 Avendano, Chloe      9 Sharks                14:05.24                  
 23 #1810 Robinson, Rylee      9 Unattached            14:05.84                  
 24 #1390 Piccioli, Monica     9 Louis.TigerShark      14:07.00    5             
 25  #757 Conway, Lyla         9 So. Indiana R.C.      14:10.48                  
 26   #85 Kaufman, Lucy        9 Body in Training      14:11.52                  
 27 #1548 Wren, Ryann          9 Derby City Orange     14:13.80                  
 28 #1601 Bliss, Elora         9 IndCal Striders       14:13.91                  
 29 #2166 Barnes, Erin         9 Brocaw Blazers *      14:15.23                  
 30 #1497 Mumford, Katie       9 Derby City Blue       14:15.70                  
 31 #1401 Tipton, Menda        9 LouisTigerShark2      14:19.70    6             
 32   #23 Reitzel, Abby        9 Bates                 14:20.43                  
 33 #1262 Marti, Sophia        9 Jenks America         14:20.45                  
 34 #1393 Lilly, Emerson       9 LouisTigerShark1      14:21.48    7             
 35 #1402 Shuman, Stella       9 LouisTigerShark2      14:26.98    8             
 36 #1359 Tosh, Mira           9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:29.87                  
 37 #1757 Cash, Harper         9 Unattached            14:31.83                  
 38 #1364 Hay, Ally            9 Tallmadge             14:32.33                  
 39  #512 Gilbert, Anne Elis   9 Lowe                  14:32.54                  
 40 #1398 Hoekstra, Camille    9 LouisTigerShark1      14:33.25    9             
 41 #1397 Higbee, Sienna       9 LouisTigerShark1      14:37.60   10             
 42 #1405 Morgan, Dagny        9 LouisTigerShark2      14:38.49   11             
 43 #1394 Newkirk, Arianna     9 LouisTigerShark1      14:41.44   12             
 44 #1196 Golembiewski, Kadi   9 Philly Cyo Red        14:43.72                  
 45 #1204 Kennedy, Rori        9 Philly Cyo Black      14:43.72                  
 46  #772 Smith, Phoenix       9 So. Indiana R.C.      14:45.73                  
 47 #1395 Bangaru, Keertana    9 LouisTigerShark1      14:49.12   13             
 48 #1764 Coury, Anna          9 Unattached            14:50.56                  
 49 #1541 Roper, Katherine     9 Derby City Orange     14:51.20                  
 50  #809 Browning, Hailey     9 So.Indiana Catholic   14:55.00                  
 51 #1212 Karalius, Nadia      9 Philly Cyo White      14:56.29                  
 52  #327 Bezdek, Brooke       9 Hudson Youth          14:58.27                  
 53 #2021 Hurst, Lily          9 Sharks                14:58.93                  
 54 #1404 Conner, Anna         9 LouisTigerShark2      14:59.61   14             
 55 #1610 Gilliana, Ena        9 IndCal Striders       15:00.95                  
 56 #1974 Mertes, Madelyn      9 Accelerators South    15:02.57                  
 57  #342 Lewis, Laine         9 Hudson Youth          15:04.06                  
 58 #1776 Fowler, Miriam       9 Unattached            15:08.41                  
 59   #47 Matthiscyk, Mekael   9 Belvidere Tornados    15:10.56                  
 60 #2286 Railey, Kieleigh     9 Tri-Sate Ath          15:11.56                  
 61  #902 Fields, Adria        9 Westfield Gr          15:24.42                  
 62 #1203 Hannigan, Emma       9 Philly Cyo Black      15:25.80                  
 63 #1215 Taitt, Linh          9 Philly Cyo White      15:28.30                  
 64 #1406 DeLaney, Kayleigh    9 LouisTigerShark2      15:35.56   15             
 65 #1500 Whitham, Callie      9 Derby City Blue       15:36.78                  
 66  #234 Jessop, Martha Kat   9 Farmington            15:37.07                  
 67 #1770 Farago, Josilyn      9 Unattached            15:46.28                  
 68  #425 Nzioki, Olivia       9 KcCheetahs XC Club    15:49.72                  
 69  #816 Dykes, Amelia        9 So.Indiana Catholic   15:49.76                  
 70  #332 Chernosky, Hazel     9 Hudson Youth          15:50.96                  
 71 #1403 McDonald, Abigail    9 LouisTigerShark2      15:55.67   16             
 72 #1199 Tarapchak, Lexi      9 Philly Cyo Red        15:57.90                  
 73  #239 Umsted, Zoe          9 Farmington            16:06.98                  
 74  #380 Halford, Maddie      9 Hudson Youth B.       16:09.39                  
 75 #2172 Guyer, Haley         9 Brocaw Blazers *      16:11.21                  
 76  #527 Tyrrell, Alyssa      9 Lowe 2                16:13.44                  
 77  #819 Graf, Abigayle       9 So.Indiana Catholic   16:19.84                  
 78 #1396 Morris, Taylor       9 LouisTigerShark1      16:25.82   17             
 79   #33 Brandmire, Lily      9 Belvidere Tornados    16:30.59                  
 80 #1973 McKillop, Julianna   9 Accelerators South    16:32.11                  
 81 #1493 Hoover, Emma         9 Derby City Blue       16:36.00                  
 82 #1217 Cobb, Anne           9 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:41.80                  
 83  #588 Devine, Nina         9 Northeast Striders    16:42.98                  
 84  #381 Hoffman, Gately      9 Hudson Youth B.       16:51.60                  
 85   #21 Derringer, Savanna   9 Bates                 17:06.75                  
 86 #1356 James, Hillary       9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   17:10.02                  
 87  #718 Parsons, Rosario     9 Running Tigers        17:12.44                  
 88  #706 Barker, Elliote      9 Running Tigers        17:35.42                  
 89 #1214 McCarthy, Keira      9 Philly Cyo White      17:35.73                  
 90  #385 Wright, Chelsea      9 Hudson Youth B.       17:35.86                  
 91 #1361 Wilson, Frances      9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   17:37.85                  
 92  #518 Kolwalkar, Rujula    9 Lowe 2                17:38.33                  
 93  #260 Finney, Cora         9 Flying Angels         17:41.90                  
 94  #558 Michelson, Elisabe   9 Nashville Youth       17:42.51                  
 95 #1220 Spizirri, Nicole     9 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:24.96                  
 96  #428 Simpson, Alayah      9 KcCheetahs XC Club    20:17.82                  
 97 #1216 Bierling, Hayden     9 Philly Cyo Crimson    20:29.60                  
 98  #256 Vidal, Laila         9 Farmington B          24:51.05                  

10 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
  1 #1811 Rodbro, Lucia       10 Unattached            11:55.82                  
  2  #833 Wilcox, Miley       10 So.Indiana Catholic   12:36.02    1             
  3  #551 Banovac, Lia        10 Nashville Youth       12:38.09                  
  4 #2096 Lucas, Kate         10 Brocaw Blazers        12:38.31    2             
  5 #1354 Eastman, Ellie      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:46.18                  
  6 #1584 Schiesser, Mia      10 Fishers Fire          12:46.46                  
  7 #1360 Viet, Makaylin      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:46.90                  
  8 #1384 Jordan, Zoey        10 Louis.TigerShark      12:52.47                  
  9  #232 Barnes, Lindsey     10 Farmington            12:54.12    3             
 10  #263 Howell, Brecken     10 Flying Angels         12:59.64    4             
 11 #1534 McMain, Mackenzie   10 Derby City Orange     12:59.69                  
 12 #1193 Cieslak, Olivia     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:03.78    5             
 13  #550 Banovac, Lauren     10 Nashville Youth       13:05.89                  
 14 #1977 Surtz, Chiara       10 Accelerators South    13:07.05                  
 15 #1522 Bohn, Kristian      10 Derby City Orange     13:11.86                  
 16  #641 Ostrander, Ruby     10 NoVA AC               13:12.53                  
 17 #2071 Allen, Bree         10 Brocaw Blazers        13:16.07    6             
 18 #1632 Griffin, Karina     10 St. Louis Blazers     13:17.34                  
 19 #1521 Bessong, Simone     10 Derby City Orange     13:17.43                  
 20  #166 Fischer, Hayden     10 Chicago Speed         13:18.14                  
 21 #1626 Breuer, Ava         10 St. Louis Blazers     13:20.44                  
 22 #1383 Shoulders, Mackenz  10 Louis.TigerShark      13:25.58                  
 23 #1385 Zutterman, Emma     10 Louis.TigerShark      13:25.69                  
 24 #1195 DeLisi, Allison     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:25.99    7             
 25   #92 Score, Julia        10 Body in Training      13:26.48                  
 26 #1206 O'Brien, Margaret   10 Philly Cyo Black      13:29.66    8             
 27 #1760 Childress, Kennedy  10 Unattached            13:29.80                  
 28 #2085 Foster, Abby        10 Brocaw Blazers        13:31.41    9             
 29 #1198 Mitchell, Allie     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:33.44   10             
 30  #269 Meyer, Abigail      10 Flying Angels         13:34.11   11             
 31  #168 Kotler, Mia         10 Chicago Speed         13:35.37                  
 32 #1358 Tennison, Reese     10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:38.20                  
 33 #1368 Jimenez, Sofia      10 Ann Arbor TC          13:39.42                  
 34  #828 Richards, Molly     10 So.Indiana Catholic   13:42.87   12             
 35 #1197 McGeehan, Camryn    10 Philly Cyo Red        13:45.50   13             
 36  #230 Adair, Ellen        10 Farmington            13:46.28   14             
 37 #1392 Prather, Rhyan      10 LouisTigerShark1      13:52.67                  
 38 #2109 Sovereign, Genevie  10 Brocaw Blazers        13:57.55   15             
 39 #2082 Fess, Joceyln       10 Brocaw Blazers        13:59.93   16             
 40  #237 Rich, Allison       10 Farmington            14:00.44   17             
 41   #93 Siefert, Brielle    10 Body in Training      14:01.68                  
 42 #1201 Cellini, Ella       10 Philly Cyo Black      14:01.72   18             
 43 #1498 Payne, Arianna      10 Derby City Blue       14:07.41                  
 44  #913 Samreta, Madison    10 Westfield Gr          14:09.39   19             
 45  #587 Crask, Abigail      10 Northeast Striders    14:13.42                  
 46 #2019 Guzman, Lianny      10 Sharks                14:14.43                  
 47 #2099 Nash, Delaney       10 Brocaw Blazers        14:14.55   20             
 48   #39 Frederick, Ava      10 Belvidere Tornados    14:15.90                  
 49 #1391 Lesshafft, Ella     10 LouisTigerShark1      14:16.11                  
 50 #1501 Suganuma, Honomi    10 Derby City Blue       14:19.07                  
 51 #1205 Mulcahy, Malia      10 Philly Cyo Black      14:20.27   21             
 52 #1192 Benincasa, Julia    10 Philly Cyo Red        14:21.58   22             
 53  #295 Claus, Makenzie     10 Glen Ellyn            14:22.07                  
 54  #233 Burkett, Ellen      10 Farmington            14:23.71   23             
 55 #1820 Wilson, Tori        10 Unattached            14:24.93                  
 56  #812 Coleman, Elise      10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:25.52   24             
 57  #803 Aemmer, Emery       10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:27.03   25             
 58 #1544 Starr, Nora         10 Derby City Orange     14:27.34                  
 59 #1208 Botthof, Molly      10 Philly Cyo White      14:31.25   26             
 60 #1400 Snyder, Ava         10 LouisTigerShark2      14:31.59                  
 61  #231 Ameche, Sydney      10 Farmington            14:33.00   27             
 62 #1209 Calvert, Chloe      10 Philly Cyo White      14:35.67   28             
 63 #1207 Pavone, Alessandra  10 Philly Cyo Black      14:36.18   29             
 64 #1976 Schadt, Monica      10 Accelerators South    14:36.84                  
 65  #758 Elias, Ella         10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:37.51   30             
 66 #1202 Dubeck, Annalise    10 Philly Cyo Black      14:38.80   31             
 67  #444 Blackshear, Zoe     10 Knights               14:42.38                  
 68  #510 Fitzpatrick, Kambe  10 Lowe                  14:44.27                  
 69  #760 Higbie, Ella        10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:44.51   32             
 70  #524 Rogers, Ellie       10 Lowe                  14:44.69                  
 71  #330 Blackmore, Ava      10 Hudson Youth          14:46.41   33             
 72  #335 Hannan, Mallory     10 Hudson Youth          14:46.83   34             
 73 #1194 Crowley, Angela     10 Philly Cyo Red        14:47.50   35             
 74 #2173 Hall, Ainsley       10 Brocaw Blazers *      14:48.39                  
 75 #1420 Hisey, Abigail       8 LouisTigerShark1      14:51.32                  
 76 #1979 Wagenknecht, Maddy  10 Accelerators South    14:55.87                  
 77 #1230 Sordi, Brianna      10 Seashore Striders     14:56.03                  
 78  #766 Rinker, Lillian     10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:59.84   36             
 79 #1355 Erisman, Rebecca    10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   15:00.05                  
 80  #770 Shull, Mikaella     10 So. Indiana R.C.      15:00.96   37             
 81  #855 O'Hair, Kayleigh    10 So. Indiana R.C.      15:08.34   38             
 82 #2186 Teagarden, Wylie    10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:10.60                  
 83  #345 Romanini, Laney     10 Hudson Youth          15:14.43   39             
 84 #1200 Castillo, Nadia     10 Philly Cyo Black      15:15.26   40             
 85  #482 O'Brien, Lauren     10 Lawrence Co.          15:16.66                  
 86  #905 Hahn, Emmeline      10 Westfield Gr          15:16.97   41             
 87  #238 Siarkiewicz, Anton  10 Farmington            15:19.75   42             
 88  #435 Strange, Brooklyn   10 Kentucky Fusion       15:22.93                  
 89   #84 Kaufman, Jordan     10 Body in Training      15:25.73                  
 90 #1210 DiMatteo, Juliette  10 Philly Cyo White      15:28.53   43             
 91  #254 Howell, Kaylea      10 Farmington B          15:30.39                  
 92  #339 Ivey, Mae           10 Hudson Youth          15:32.93   44             
 93  #341 LeVan, Addison      10 Hudson Youth          15:35.77   45             
 94  #521 Mogilinski, Jordan  10 Lowe                  15:37.74                  
 95  #235 Pound, Emmalee      10 Farmington            15:38.60   46             
 96  #709 Chase, Lucia        10 Running Tigers        15:39.60                  
 97  #897 Barnett, Olivia     10 Westfield Gr          15:40.95   47             
 98 #2174 Hoppes, Izzy        10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:41.63                  
 99  #272 Waldorf, Mackenzy   10 Flying Angels         15:45.93   48             
100   #44 Kozlowski, Keira    10 Belvidere Tornados    15:46.51                  
101 #1762 White, Elizabeth    10 Unattached            15:47.47                  
102  #722 Smith, Regan        10 Running Tigers        15:51.54                  
103  #523 Rodriquez, Lizet    10 Lowe                  16:06.60                  
104  #825 McGuire, Lilly      10 So.Indiana Catholic   16:10.18   49             
105 #1382 Richardson, Chloe   10 LouisTigerShark3      16:12.20                  
106  #258 Brandon, Brooklyn   10 Flying Angels         16:25.45   50             
107  #680 Webster, Brooklynn  10 One Motion            16:25.79                  
108 #2175 Imm, Josie          10 Brocaw Blazers *      16:29.69                  
109  #814 Crone, Avery        10 So.Indiana Catholic   16:31.87   51             
110 #1978 Vande Loo, Brookel  10 Accelerators South    16:33.66                  
111 #1499 Soeder, Savannah    10 Derby City Blue       16:33.86                  
112 #1211 Hiscott, Charlotte  10 Philly Cyo White      16:42.20   52             
113 #1221 Steitz, Lizzie      10 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:54.73                  
114 #1218 Farren, Brigid      10 Philly Cyo Crimson    17:04.92                  
115  #426 Sachez, Lauren      10 KcCheetahs XC Club    17:07.85                  
116 #1366 Bozic, Emma         10 Tallmadge             17:11.56                  
117  #852 Dreibelbis, Kather  10 So.Indiana Rc-B       17:13.11                  
118  #898 Bounds, Kinleigh    10 Westfield Gr          17:20.76   53             
119  #139 Millsap, Eliana     10 Buffalo Chips         17:21.41                  
120  #908 Jackson, Isabelle   10 Westfield Gr          17:23.91   54             
121  #379 Chandler, Maggie    10 Hudson Youth B.       17:26.89                  
122  #642 Shew, Gabriella     10 NoVA AC               17:28.69                  
123  #384 Wingader, Graylin   10 Hudson Youth B.       17:52.13                  
124 #2031 Torres, Yesenia     10 Sharks                17:55.51                  
125  #267 Keim, Ashlyn        10 Flying Angels         17:59.28   55             
126  #514 Holder, Eleanor     10 Lowe 2                18:04.53                  
127  #522 Pucek, Jenna        10 Lowe 2                18:14.44                  
128 #1213 Keezer, Payton      10 Philly Cyo White      18:22.18   56             
129  #383 VonVille, Natalie   10 Hudson Youth B.       18:39.16                  
130 #1316 Crews, Isabel       10 Cmac All Stars        19:01.97                  
131  #856 Refeld, Amelia      10 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:04.62                  
132  #851 Bulmahn, Amalia     10 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:13.51                  
133  #508 Bednar, Grace       10 Lowe 2                19:42.91                  
134 #1219 Loerch, Molly       10 Philly Cyo Crimson    22:18.29                  
135  #382 Myers, Sarah        10 Hudson Youth B.       22:26.05                  
136  #255 Vidal, Kaia         10 Farmington B          26:06.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
10 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               48    2    6    9   15   16   20               
      Total Time:  1:07:23.27                                                    
         Average:    13:28.66                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo Red               57    5    7   10   13   22   35               
      Total Time:  1:08:10.29                                                    
         Average:    13:38.06                                                    
   3 Farmington Elementary        84    3   14   17   23   27   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:09:37.55                                                    
         Average:    13:55.51                                                    
   4 Philly Cyo Black            107    8   18   21   29   31   40               
      Total Time:  1:11:06.63                                                    
         Average:    14:13.33                                                    
   5 So.Indiana Catholic         111    1   12   24   25   49   51               
      Total Time:  1:11:21.62                                                    
         Average:    14:16.33                                                    
   6 Flying Angels               168    4   11   48   50   55                    
      Total Time:  1:16:44.41                                                    
         Average:    15:20.89                                                    
   7 So. Indiana Running Club    173   30   32   36   37   38                    
      Total Time:  1:14:31.16                                                    
         Average:    14:54.24                                                    
   8 Hudson Youth                195   33   34   39   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:15:56.37                                                    
         Average:    15:11.28                                                    
   9 Philly Cyo White            205   26   28   43   52   56                    
      Total Time:  1:19:39.83                                                    
         Average:    15:55.97                                                    
  10 Westfield Green Wave        214   19   41   47   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:19:51.98                                                    
         Average:    15:58.40                                                    
9 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                     
   1 Louisville TigerSharks       15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:06:41.66                                                    
         Average:    13:20.34                                                    
   2 Louisville TigerSharks1      51    7    9   10   12   13   17               
      Total Time:  1:13:02.89                                                    
         Average:    14:36.58                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks2      54    6    8   11   14   15   16               
      Total Time:  1:14:00.34                                                    
         Average:    14:48.07                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
9 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                     
  1  #609 Gilvin, Garrison     9 Northeast Striders    11:41.15                  
  2 #2261 Mirakian, Dylan      9 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:55.87                  
  3 #1337 Leininger, Grant     9 Cmac All Stars        11:56.11                  
  4  #108 Lesnet, Malachi      9 Body in Training      12:09.48                  
  5 #1440 Gwaltney, Cameron    9 Louis.TigerShark      12:11.47                  
  6 #1441 Yaden, Sullivan      9 Louis.TigerShark      12:13.91                  
  7 #1157 Nevins, Pierce       9 Philly Cyo White      12:14.18                  
  8 #2254 Larsen, Caleb        9 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:21.62                  
  9 #1448 Cameron, Wes         9 LouisTigerShark1      12:28.72                  
 10  #370 McDaniel, Crew       9 Hudson Youth          12:30.67    1             
 11  #774 Anderson, Cruz       9 So. Indiana R.C.      12:30.68                  
 12  #437 Smith, Lennon        9 Team Kentucky Green   12:33.70                  
 13 #1579 Van Laningham, Pau   9 Derby City Orange     12:33.95                  
 14 #1852 Hamilton, Bryce      9 Unattached            12:39.49                  
 15  #357 Chernosky, Price     9 Hudson Youth          12:40.75    2             
 16  #248 Kelsey, Davis        9 Farmington            12:42.65                  
 17 #1449 Cunningham, Davis    9 LouisTigerShark1      12:45.44                  
 18 #1166 Smith, Parker        9 Philly Cyo Red        12:49.00                  
 19 #1154 Dunn, Matthew        9 Philly Cyo White      12:49.50                  
 20   #76 Teunissen, Bryson    9 Belvidere Tornados    12:50.38                  
 21 #2053 Miranda, David       9 Sharks                12:51.85                  
 22 #1869 Maynard, Michael     9 Unattached            12:52.17                  
 23  #566 Ally, Simon          9 Nashville Youth       12:58.51                  
 24  #800 Watson, Maxwell      9 So. Indiana R.C.      12:59.62                  
 25 #2271 Dísouza, Jacob       9 Brocaw Blazers A      13:01.16                  
 26 #2213 McCleary, Max        9 Brocaw Blazers *      13:04.00    3             
 27 #1244 Friscia, Matthew     9 Seashore Striders     13:06.85    4             
 28 #1450 Clark, Eli           9 LouisTigerShark1      13:07.58                  
 29 #1458 Murray, Brennan      9 LouisTigerShark2      13:09.41                  
 30 #1240 Fitzgerald, Blake    9 Seashore Striders     13:09.85    5             
 31 #2049 Marin, Giancarlo     9 Sharks                13:13.04                  
 32 #1347 Timbrook, Nicholas   9 Cmac All Stars        13:13.95                  
 33 #1454 Miles, Drew          9 LouisTigerShark2      13:17.65                  
 34 #1250 Thompson, Michael    9 Seashore Striders     13:20.21    6             
 35 #1245 Hall, Gage           9 Seashore Striders     13:21.16    7             
 36 #2215 Myers, Judah         9 Brocaw Blazers *      13:22.08    8             
 37  #618 Muralidharan, Ashw   9 Northeast Striders    13:23.81                  
 38  #368 Liesen, Noah         9 Hudson Youth          13:27.32    9             
 39 #1340 Mings, Clain         9 Cmac All Stars        13:32.24                  
 40 #1464 Thompson, Wade       9 LouisTigerShark3      13:32.59   10             
 41  #925 Ledford, Donovan     9 Westfield Gr          13:39.66                  
 42   #15 Price, Jack          9 A.O.C.                13:43.59                  
 43 #2042 Dorantes, David      9 Sharks                13:44.45                  
 44 #2221 Severson, Markus     9 Brocaw Blazers *      13:52.20   11             
 45 #1169 Calamia, Vincent     9 Philly Cyo Black      13:52.79                  
 46  #378 Yurak, Matt          9 Hudson Youth          13:56.54   12             
 47 #1462 Mowry, Jack          9 LouisTigerShark3      13:57.25   13             
 48 #1921 Miller, Aiden        9 Indiana Stat          13:58.16                  
 49 #2066 Villarreal, Miguel   9 Sharks                14:01.51                  
 50  #213 Chipman Kalin, Jay   9 Dogwood XC            14:04.44                  
 51  #353 Bogoniewski, Aiden   9 Hudson Youth          14:06.12   14             
 52 #1651 Erdmann, Dwight      9 St. Louis Blazers     14:07.22                  
 53  #194 Huth, Brady          9 Copley                14:08.86                  
 54 #1465 Hearn, Caleb         9 LouisTigerShark3      14:09.49   15             
 55  #150 Griffin, Mateus      9 Buffalo Chips         14:11.03                  
 56 #1515 Verbroekken, Ty      9 Derby City Blue       14:12.37                  
 57  #198 Snelling, Bret       9 Copley                14:12.61                  
 58   #72 Pontel, Austin       9 Belvidere Tornados    14:16.69                  
 59   #74 Smith, Silas         9 Belvidere Tornados    14:21.59                  
 60 #1574 Ross, Austin         9 Derby City Orange     14:26.18                  
 61   #26 Goldsmith, Luke      9 Bates                 14:26.19                  
 62 #2225 Williams, Clay       9 Brocaw Blazers *      14:27.28   16             
 63  #474 Elton, Bennett       9 Knoxville Youth       14:27.88                  
 64  #250 Neas, Chase          9 Farmington            14:29.09                  
 65 #1504 Hall, Kaleb          9 Derby City Blue       14:29.13                  
 66 #1466 Raymond, Thomas      9 LouisTigerShark3      14:29.65   17             
 67  #292 Ryan, Cooper         9 Flying Angels         14:33.24                  
 68 #1463 Fuchs, Kingston      9 LouisTigerShark4      14:33.70                  
 69  #529 Cantor, Johan        9 Lowe                  14:33.93                  
 70 #1552 Bohn, Caleb          9 Derby City Orange     14:35.74                  
 71 #2205 Jessup, William      9 Brocaw Blazers *      14:42.81   18             
 72   #27 Magers, Callen       9 Bates                 14:43.37                  
 73 #1176 Whitehouse, Bobby    9 Philly Cyo Black      14:45.73                  
 74 #1179 Coupas, Alexander    9 Philly Cyo Gray       14:46.59                  
 75  #293 Wiltse, Grier        9 Flying Angels         14:50.14                  
 76  #247 Hall, Sam            9 Farmington            14:54.59                  
 77  #215 Turman, Will         9 Dogwood XC            14:55.71                  
 78 #1468 Walker, Ian          9 LouisTigerShark4      14:57.91                  
 79  #651 Cramer, Jamison      9 NoVA AC               15:02.48                  
 80 #2272 Foster, Andy         9 Brocaw Blazers A      15:11.19                  
 81  #245 Efkeman, Nicholas    9 Farmington            15:14.10                  
 82 #1188 Ezzie, Christopher   9 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:15.12                  
 83 #1177 Beauparlant, Ian     9 Philly Cyo Gray       15:16.81                  
 84 #1587 Ertel, Carsen        9 Fishers Fire          15:19.22                  
 85   #24 Anselmo, Colin       9 Bates                 15:21.17                  
 86 #1467 Murphy, Rustin       9 LouisTigerShark3      15:21.66   19             
 87   #78 Caporaso, Tyler      9 Belv. Tornado B       15:22.62                  
 88  #303 Wright, Aiden        9 Glen Ellyn            15:28.10                  
 89 #1190 Pawlowski, Daniel    9 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:32.33                  
 90  #672 Hughes, Brandon      9 Ohio Elite C          15:36.27                  
 91  #544 Sanford, Jacob       9 Lowe                  15:48.23                  
 92   #28 Morgan, Matthew      9 Bates                 15:51.43                  
 93  #188 Albertson, Sam       9 Copley                15:56.66                  
 94  #488 Bennett, Caleb       9 Lawrence Co.          15:56.77                  
 95 #1181 McDaid, Eamonn       9 Philly Cyo Gray       15:57.82                  
 96 #1513 Soeder, Tannon       9 Derby City Blue       15:57.94                  
 97 #2280 Fagen, Max           9 IndCal Striders       16:02.27                  
 98 #1937 Gruber, William      9 Accelerators East     16:06.22                  
 99  #920 Grisel, Maddox       9 Westfield Gr          16:09.76                  
100  #924 Lawson, Victor       9 Westfield Gr          16:18.79                  
101  #396 Mintz, Elliott       9 Hudson Youth B.       16:21.09                  
102 #1249 Swift, Eric          9 Seashore Striders     16:23.85   20             
103 #1282 DeClerk, Shelby      9 Jenks America         16:42.74                  
104  #394 Imes, Ollie          9 Hudson Youth B.       16:44.41                  
105 #1180 Gordon, Michael      9 Philly Cyo Gray       16:51.48                  
106 #1720 Kramer, Drew         9 Team Kentucky Green   16:53.16                  
107  #727 Belby, Owen          9 Running Tigers        17:19.74                  
108 #2274 Wyss, Brighton       9 Brocaw Blazers A      17:45.56                  
109  #291 Ray, Kayleb          9 Flying Angels         17:48.64                  
110  #790 Middleton, Dakota    9 So. Indiana R.C.      18:05.76                  
111  #203 Zhe, Steven          9 Copley                18:23.20                  
112  #611 Johnson, Colin       9 Northeast Striders    18:44.41                  
113 #1186 Crawford-Preston,    9 Philly Cyo Crimson    18:49.17                  
114 #1185 Carr, Aidenn         9 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:00.57                  
115  #932 Rodriguez, Benjami   9 Westfield Gr          20:34.33                  
116 #2288 Jones, Stephen       9 Tri-Sate Ath          20:34.49                  
117  #842 Johnson, Ethan       9 So.Indiana Catholic   20:59.42                  
118  #388 Chandler, Lee        9 Hudson Youth B.       21:14.97                  

10 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
  1 #2260 Merrick, Jaden      10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:17.12    1             
  2 #1156 McLaughlin, Grayso  10 Philly Cyo White      11:35.32    2             
  3   #75 Teunissen, Brayden  10 Belvidere Tornados    11:41.85    3             
  4  #113 McGaughey, Corban   10 Body in Training      11:42.34    4             
  5 #1555 Chandler, Sam       10 Derby City Orange     11:43.37    5             
  6  #735 Hammer, Kyle        10 Running Tigers        11:46.31    6             
  7 #2153 Roth, Briley        10 Brocaw Blazers        11:47.00    7             
  8 #2262 Niederee, Will      10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:49.58    8             
  9 #1442 Joey, Wells         10 Louis.TigerShark      11:52.11    9             
 10 #1436 Tipton, Trey        10 Louis.TigerShark      11:52.13   10             
 11 #1870 Mcnulty, Ezekiel    10 Unattached            11:52.57                  
 12  #624 Smith, Jasper       10 Northeast Striders    11:53.47                  
 13 #1160 Yeagle, Nolan       10 Philly Cyo White      11:55.24   11             
 14 #1827 Brunton, Carson     10 Unattached            11:57.03                  
 15 #2243 Blomker, Josiah     10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    11:57.12   12             
 16 #1888 Scannapieco, Jonah  10 Unattached            11:57.72                  
 17 #1558 Cull, Caden         10 Derby City Orange     12:00.50   13             
 18 #1236 Brumbley, Bennett   10 Seashore Striders     12:01.93                  
 19 #2136 Janovick, Jack      10 Brocaw Blazers        12:02.87   14             
 20  #430 Bland, DaRon        10 KcCheetahs XC Club    12:04.75                  
 21 #2249 Gaa, Hudson         10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:04.83   15             
 22 #1155 Koors, Noah         10 Philly Cyo White      12:06.27   16             
 23  #621 Roberson, Ryder     10 Northeast Striders    12:12.35                  
 24 #2128 Frye, Jonah         10 Brocaw Blazers        12:12.68   17             
 25 #1158 Perry, Brayden      10 Philly Cyo White      12:14.34   18             
 26 #1624 Lukowski, Colin     10 IndCal Striders       12:15.59                  
 27 #1657 Michel, Myles       10 St. Louis Blazers     12:24.10                  
 28 #1592 Melling, Parker     10 Fishers Fire          12:25.00                  
 29  #460 Grogan, Daden       10 Knights               12:25.85                  
 30 #1447 Swope, Zach         10 LouisTigerShark1      12:27.42   19             
 31  #475 McDonald, Hamilton  10 Knoxville Youth       12:28.73                  
 32 #1874 Michaelis, Jackson  10 Unattached            12:30.08                  
 33 #1351 Wise, Collin        10 Cmac All Stars        12:30.68   20             
 34 #1438 Beckley, Hayden     10 Louis.TigerShark      12:31.63   21             
 35 #1898 Woolard, Zachary    10 Unattached            12:33.26                  
 36  #119 Nobbe, Chris        10 Body in Training      12:34.58   22             
 37 #1159 Whitaker, Owen      10 Philly Cyo White      12:35.14   23             
 38 #1435 Nava, Luis          10 Louis.TigerShark      12:35.53   24             
 39  #779 Field, Grady        10 So. Indiana R.C.      12:36.53                  
 40 #2129 Gaa, Carter         10 Brocaw Blazers        12:38.32   25             
 41 #1445 Cummings, Cooper    10 LouisTigerShark1      12:38.67   26             
 42 #2146 Moore, Sam          10 Brocaw Blazers        12:41.64   27             
 43  #575 Ragle, Porter       10 Nashville Youth       12:42.45                  
 44 #1162 Croquette, Pierre   10 Philly Cyo Red        12:42.51   28             
 45 #1443 Weber, Thomas       10 LouisTigerShark1      12:43.39   29             
 46 #2149 Peterson, Kaden     10 Brocaw Blazers        12:45.02   30             
 47 #2257 Loparco, JT         10 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:45.05   31             
 48  #921 Haney, Caleb        10 Westfield Gr          12:45.94                  
 49  #123 Shinneman, Jack     10 Body in Training      12:47.52   32             
 50  #616 McRae, Logan        10 Northeast Striders    12:49.78                  
 51 #1830 Cole, Aidan         10 Unattached            12:49.84                  
 52  #106 Kimmel, Charlie     10 Body in Training      12:53.98   33             
 53 #2141 Letcher, Benjamin   10 Brocaw Blazers        12:56.14   34             
 54 #1153 Buckleman, Phillip  10 Philly Cyo White      12:56.52   35             
 55 #2164 Yeates, Todd        10 Brocaw Blazers        12:56.66                  
 56 #1936 Gehrmann, Nathan    10 Accelerators East     12:57.08                  
 57  #193 Givens, Colin       10 Copley                12:57.91                  
 58 #2127 Flach, Brennan      10 Brocaw Blazers        12:58.55                  
 59 #1439 Hicks, Ethan        10 Louis.TigerShark      13:01.99   36             
 60 #1163 Fritz, Liam         10 Philly Cyo Red        13:02.06   37             
 61 #1172 Haugh, Matthew      10 Philly Cyo Black      13:04.69   38             
 62 #1165 Miller, Liam        10 Philly Cyo Red        13:05.00   39             
 63  #241 Barnes, Landon      10 Farmington            13:05.82                  
 64   #70 Mundy, Jordan       10 Belvidere Tornados    13:06.55   40             
 65 #1174 Keating, Ryan       10 Philly Cyo Black      13:08.61   41             
 66 #1850 Goodman, Lucas      10 Unattached            13:09.28                  
 67 #1444 Risinger, Cooper    10 LouisTigerShark1      13:09.90   42             
 68 #1559 Elliott, Thomas     10 Derby City Orange     13:10.42   43             
 69  #273 Adamson, John       10 Flying Angels         13:12.06                  
 70 #2033 Aguirre, Diego      10 Sharks                13:12.21                  
 71 #1878 Parish, Sam         10 Unattached            13:14.33                  
 72 #1167 Stetler, Michael    10 Philly Cyo Red        13:15.81   44             
 73  #472 Bassett, William    10 Knoxville Youth       13:16.57                  
 74 #1710 Faulkner, Elijah    10 Team Kentucky Green   13:17.80   45             
 75  #155 Koneru-Ansari, Sam  10 Buffalo Chips         13:21.24                  
 76 #1561 Kawata, Keanu       10 Derby City Orange     13:23.45   46             
 77 #1164 Halliday, Logan     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:23.79   47             
 78 #1175 Palopoli, Frank     10 Philly Cyo Black      13:26.92   48             
 79   #55 Bould, Caden        10 Belvidere Tornados    13:27.81   49             
 80 #2059 Umana, Carlos       10 Sharks                13:27.82                  
 81  #847 Proctor, Leyton     10 So.Indiana Catholic   13:27.98                  
 82 #1701 Braboy, Elias       10 Team Kentucky Green   13:28.26   50             
 83 #1338 Lesher, J.R.        10 Cmac All Stars        13:28.61   51             
 84  #801 Williams, Geoffrey  10 So. Indiana R.C.      13:28.89                  
 85 #1647 Barthel, Karl       10 St. Louis Blazers     13:29.71                  
 86  #375 Van Drunen, Caleb   10 Hudson Youth          13:30.10                  
 87  #105 Jackson, Caden      10 Body in Training      13:30.16   52             
 88  #888 Stocks, Keller      10 Staley Striders       13:35.60                  
 89 #1711 Fernandez, Landen   10 Team Kentucky Green   13:37.01   53             
 90 #1446 Currie, Ben         10 LouisTigerShark1      13:38.05   54             
 91 #1724 Luckey, Ryan        10 Team Kentucky Green   13:38.21   55             
 92  #734 Hammer, Christian   10 Running Tigers        13:39.19   56             
 93  #111 McCombs, Will       10 Body in Training      13:41.47   57             
 94 #1460 Totton, Alex        10 LouisTigerShark4      13:42.42                  
 95 #1341 Oliver, Brady       10 Cmac All Stars        13:44.70   58             
 96 #1171 Freese, Ben         10 Philly Cyo Black      13:46.82   59             
 97 #1161 Celentano, Nate     10 Philly Cyo Red        13:49.98   60             
 98  #530 Carter, Joseph      10 Lowe                  13:50.49                  
 99 #1478 Kassie, Zack         8 LouisTigerShark1      13:50.78   61             
100 #2219 Schmidt, Cian       10 Brocaw Blazers *      13:51.69                  
101   #29 Taylor, Jackson     10 Bates                 13:52.20                  
102  #732 Cybyk, Dorian       10 Running Tigers        13:54.61   62             
103 #1557 Couch, Will         10 Derby City Orange     13:55.19   63             
104 #1702 Braboy, Josiah      10 Team Kentucky Green   13:56.67   64             
105 #1916 Frazier, Owen       10 Indiana Stat          13:57.71                  
106 #1457 Sullivan, Brady     10 LouisTigerShark2      13:59.18   65             
107 #1459 Martin, Trace       10 LouisTigerShark4      13:59.41                  
108  #191 Fitzwater, Tanner   10 Copley                14:00.05                  
109 #1173 Horan, Alexander    10 Philly Cyo Black      14:00.72   66             
110  #251 Sato, Kouki         10 Farmington            14:00.98                  
111 #1455 Wechter, Bryson     10 LouisTigerShark2      14:02.37   67             
112 #1346 Smith, Ameir        10 Cmac All Stars        14:03.36   68             
113  #290 Ray, Kaydnn         10 Flying Angels         14:04.78                  
114 #1170 Cardie, Christophe  10 Philly Cyo Black      14:05.04   69             
115   #62 Johnson, Jackson    10 Belvidere Tornados    14:05.67   70             
116  #126 Watson, Nash        10 Body in Training      14:10.67   71             
117  #789 Lord, Carter        10 So. Indiana R.C.      14:15.76                  
118 #1342 Schweikert, Brock   10 Cmac All Stars        14:17.68   72             
119  #253 Zhang, Christopher  10 Farmington            14:18.69                  
120 #1899 Worsley, Andrew     10 Unattached            14:20.11                  
121 #1182 Minnich, Brennan    10 Philly Cyo Gray       14:23.75                  
122 #1299 Tangren, Jeremiah   10 Jenks America         14:24.61                  
123 #1894 Wilhoit, Isaac      10 Unattached            14:24.82                  
124  #737 Hartenburg, Nathan  10 Running Tigers        14:28.68   73             
125   #54 Avila, Ian          10 Belvidere Tornados    14:28.96   74             
126 #1452 Sanders, Nicholas   10 LouisTigerShark2      14:29.05   75             
127  #279 Carlson, Grady      10 Flying Angels         14:30.01                  
128  #729 Campisi, Domenic    10 Running Tigers        14:31.67   76             
129 #1184 Sloan, Aidan        10 Philly Cyo Gray       14:31.86                  
130 #1461 Sullivan, Tyler     10 LouisTigerShark4      14:34.09                  
131 #1451 Klopp, Reed         10 LouisTigerShark2      14:39.14   77             
132  #839 Chisman, Wyatt      10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:43.58                  
133 #1456 O'Gara, Aiden       10 LouisTigerShark2      14:44.83   78             
134  #837 Billingsley, Thurg  10 So.Indiana Catholic   14:48.03                  
135 #1453 Quirk, Liam         10 LouisTigerShark2      14:54.07   79             
136  #459 Green, Kenneth      10 Knights               14:58.50                  
137 #1183 Phillips, Max       10 Philly Cyo Gray       14:58.83                  
138    #6 Abramo, Willard     10 A.O.C.                15:01.01                  
139 #1509 Olson, Noah         10 Derby City Blue       15:02.06                  
140  #923 Hoffman, Graham     10 Westfield Gr          15:02.38                  
141  #545 Stenton, Michael    10 Lowe                  15:04.16                  
142  #189 Driscoll, Patrick   10 Copley                15:06.54                  
143 #2226 Wonnell, Josiah     10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:08.76                  
144  #927 Mann, Brayden       10 Westfield Gr          15:11.28                  
145  #361 Giannatti, Sam      10 Hudson Youth          15:12.81                  
146  #614 Kessinger, Colin    10 Northeast Striders    15:12.95                  
147  #390 Fauver, Sam         11 Hudson Youth B.       15:13.96                  
148 #2270 Burdette, Ryder     10 Brocaw Blazers A      15:17.32                  
149  #885 Higgins, Kaidon     10 Staley Striders       15:25.46                  
150 #1662 Wamsley, James      10 St. Louis Blazers     15:27.09                  
151 #1914 Cates, Spencer      10 Indiana Stat          15:33.33                  
152  #359 Cross, Aiden        10 Hudson Youth          15:33.37                  
153 #1653 Jacknewitz, Andrew  10 St. Louis Blazers     15:35.52                  
154 #2201 Garrett, Thomas     10 Brocaw Blazers *      15:44.80                  
155  #649 Cates, Jordan       10 NoVA AC               16:00.51                  
156  #202 Yensho, Luke        10 Copley                16:02.32                  
157 #2052 Martinez, Roni      10 Sharks                16:04.10                  
158 #1178 Buckleman, William  10 Philly Cyo Gray       16:09.57                  
159 #1189 Kirkwood, Noel      10 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:09.73                  
160 #2065 Vences, Ruben       10 Sharks                16:18.70                  
161 #1191 Ward, Zachary       10 Philly Cyo Crimson    16:27.42                  
162 #2273 Lyon, Isaiah        10 Brocaw Blazers A      16:54.18                  
163  #386 Barker, George      10 Hudson Youth B.       17:06.13                  
164 #1187 Daily, Benjamyn     10 Philly Cyo Crimson    17:31.39                  
165 #2070 Zamudio, Ivan       10 Elgin Sharks2         19:27.16                  
166 #1365 Higham, Bobby       10 Tallmadge             21:12.43                  
167  #398 Stevenot, Sam       10 Hudson Youth B.       21:15.85                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
10 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers # 1           67    1    8   12   15   31                    
      Total Time:    59:53.70                                                    
         Average:    11:58.74                                                    
   2 Philly Cyo White             70    2   11   16   18   23   35               
      Total Time:  1:00:26.31                                                    
         Average:    12:05.27                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               90    7   14   17   25   27   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:01:22.51                                                    
         Average:    12:16.51                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks      100    9   10   21   24   36                    
      Total Time:  1:01:53.39                                                    
         Average:    12:22.68                                                    
   5 Body in Training            143    4   22   32   33   52   57   71          
      Total Time:  1:03:28.58                                                    
         Average:    12:41.72                                                    
   6 Louisville TigerSharks1     170   19   26   29   42   54   61               
      Total Time:  1:04:37.43                                                    
         Average:    12:55.49                                                    
   7 Derby City Orange           170    5   13   43   46   63                    
      Total Time:  1:04:12.93                                                    
         Average:    12:50.59                                                    
   8 Philly Cyo Red              195   28   37   39   44   47   60               
      Total Time:  1:05:29.17                                                    
         Average:    13:05.84                                                    
   9 Belvidere Tornados          236    3   40   49   70   74                    
      Total Time:  1:06:50.84                                                    
         Average:    13:22.17                                                    
  10 Philly Cyo Black            252   38   41   48   59   66   69               
      Total Time:  1:07:27.76                                                    
         Average:    13:29.56                                                    
  11 Team Kentucky Green         267   45   50   53   55   64                    
      Total Time:  1:07:57.95                                                    
         Average:    13:35.59                                                    
  12 Cmac All Stars              269   20   51   58   68   72                    
      Total Time:  1:08:05.03                                                    
         Average:    13:37.01                                                    
  13 Running Tigers              273    6   56   62   73   76                    
      Total Time:  1:08:20.46                                                    
         Average:    13:40.10                                                    
  14 Louisville TigerSharks2     362   65   67   75   77   78   79               
      Total Time:  1:11:54.57                                                    
         Average:    14:22.92                                                    
9 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                     
   1 Hudson Youth                 38    1    2    9   12   14                    
      Total Time:  1:06:41.40                                                    
         Average:    13:20.28                                                    
   2 Seashore Striders            42    4    5    6    7   20                    
      Total Time:  1:09:21.92                                                    
         Average:    13:52.39                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers *             56    3    8   11   16   18                    
      Total Time:  1:09:28.37                                                    
         Average:    13:53.68                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks3      74   10   13   15   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:11:30.64                                                    
         Average:    14:18.13                                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
  1 #1367 James-Heer, Clara   11 Ann Arbor TC          11:34.78                  
  2 #1524 Campisano, Brookyl  11 Derby City Orange     11:41.80                  
  3  #470 Graves, Anna        11 Knoxville Youth       11:50.07                  
  4  #553 Brame-Goldthwaite,  11 Nashville Youth       11:55.36                  
  5 #1633 Hernandez, Mozelle  11 St. Louis Blazers     12:09.95                  
  6 #1907 Moreman, Gabriella  11 Indiana Stat          12:12.33                  
  7 #1754 bloniarz, viktoria  11 Unattached            12:18.78                  
  8   #38 Fiore, Nina         11 Belvidere Tornados    12:20.49                  
  9  #983 Carruthers, Anna    11 Philly Cyo Silver     12:22.16                  
 10  #832 Whitworth, Mattie   11 So.Indiana Catholic   12:23.37                  
 11  #137 Gutierrez, Angelin  11 Buffalo Chips         12:23.54                  
 12  #601 Trapp, Megan        11 Northeast Striders    12:24.95                  
 13 #1768 Dunifer, Camille    11 Unattached            12:29.32                  
 14 #1618 Pycraft, Elliza     11 IndCal Striders       12:30.94                  
 15 #1807 Reid, Jade          11 Unattached            12:32.52                  
 16  #262 Hazen, Katie        11 Flying Angels         12:37.79                  
 17  #313 Marsh, Zoe          11 Houston Midd          12:41.72                  
 18   #80 Applegate, Kennedy  11 Body in Training      12:47.32                  
 19  #985 Loeper, Penelope    11 Philly Cyo Silver     12:48.73                  
 20  #826 Pearce, Claudia     11 So.Indiana Catholic   12:53.65                  
 21 #1775 Forry, Addison      11 Unattached            12:54.07                  
 22  #129 Chamberlain, Karis  11 Buffalo Chips         12:55.65                  
 23  #692 Lehnst, Liliana     11 Pint Sized Harriers   12:56.71                  
 24  #982 Bosak, Katie        11 Philly Cyo Silver     12:57.72                  
 25 #1377 Penick, Leah        11 Louis.TigerShark      12:58.23                  
 26  #990 Black, Nadya        11 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:00.57                  
 27 #1603 Boyer, Payton       11 IndCal Striders       13:04.76                  
 28 #1666 Beiting, Caroline   11 Team Kentucky Green   13:08.50                  
 29  #603 Wendling, Daisy     11 Northeast Striders    13:10.17                  
 30 #1763 Coots, Samantha     11 Clinton Running       13:21.47                  
 31  #834 Wilcox, Rachel      11 So.Indiana Catholic   13:22.29                  
 32  #421 Hardy, Cyrenity     11 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:24.83    1             
 33  #988 Rooney, Riley       11 Philly Cyo Silver     13:26.46                  
 34 #1000 Golembiewski, Lora  11 Philly Cyo Gray       13:26.73                  
 35 #2181 Owens, Sydney       11 Brocaw Blazers *      13:27.91                  
 36   #91 Perez, Nadia        11 Body in Training      13:28.81                  
 37  #997 Woehlcke, Ella      11 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:29.29                  
 38 #1227 Mitchell, Faith     11 Seashore Striders     13:30.20                  
 39  #889 Johnson, Ryleigh    11 Team Kentucky Green   13:33.65                  
 40 #2024 Ortega, Janeth      11 Sharks                13:38.77                  
 41  #415 Anthony, Angela     11 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:39.27    2             
 42  #762 Kolvoord, Makenzie  11 So. Indiana R.C.      13:39.39    3             
 43 #1924 Dorrance, Norah     11 Accelerators East     13:40.01                  
 44 #1003 Norbury, Kate       11 Philly Cyo Gray       13:40.95                  
 45 #1002 Michell, Molly      11 Philly Cyo Gray       13:42.58                  
 46  #312 Lomax, Molly        11 Houston Midd          13:43.58                  
 47 #1538 Neal, Megan         11 Derby City Orange     13:43.96                  
 48 #1756 Bowles, Allison     11 Clinton Running       13:44.03                  
 49  #317 Tamura, Anna        11 Houston Midd          13:45.68                  
 50 #1608 Gilliana, Ani       11 IndCal Striders       13:49.12                  
 51 #1925 Falduto, Ava        11 Accelerators East     13:51.62                  
 52  #991 Gillespie, Mackenz  11 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:51.89                  
 53  #308 Borgers, Kendall    11 Houston Midd          13:55.38                  
 54 #1904 Grant, Gnister      11 Indiana Stat          13:56.49                  
 55 #2184 Severson, Sienna    11 Brocaw Blazers *      13:56.59                  
 56  #451 Oliver, Tiffany     11 Knights               13:57.89                  
 57 #1529 Hurm, Chloe         11 Derby City Orange     13:58.49                  
 58 #1007 Conway, Casey       11 Philly Cyo Red        13:59.26                  
 59  #994 Lorenz, Sarah       11 Philly Cyo Maroon     14:02.35                  
 60   #94 Sochocki, Ella      11 Body in Training      14:05.37                  
 61 #2169 Denning, Elle       11 Brocaw Blazers *      14:08.08                  
 62 #1931 Schwab, Ella        11 Accelerators East     14:09.62                  
 63 #1319 Leininger, Ava      11 Cmac All Stars        14:13.90                  
 64  #771 Smith, Astoria      11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:14.90    4             
 65   #34 Casis, Geisell      11 Belvidere Tornados    14:15.41                  
 66 #1020 Rice, Lucy          11 Philly Cyo Black      14:19.83                  
 67  #646 Sullivan, Ellie     11 NoVA AC               14:21.54                  
 68 #2022 Marin, Breanna      11 Sharks                14:22.37                  
 69  #893 Wong, Faylinn       11 Waza Track Club       14:22.71                  
 70 #2030 Santiago, Cielo     11 Sharks                14:24.13                  
 71 #1947 Ferrell, Leigh      11 Accelerators East     14:27.45                  
 72 #1265 Pitzer, Bryanna     11 Jenks America         14:28.08                  
 73 #1905 Hayes, Ellia        11 Indiana Stat          14:28.13                  
 74  #755 Byrd, Priscilla     11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:30.02    5             
 75  #998 Cavallaro, Gianna   11 Philly Cyo Gray       14:30.53                  
 76 #2294 Richardson, McKinl  11 Louis.TigerShark      14:31.79                  
 77  #423 Newton, Karinton    11 KcCheetahs XC Club    14:32.72    6             
 78  #207 Shaw, Lila          11 Dashers               14:34.95                  
 79 #1311 Robinson, Hannah    11 Kent Track Club       14:40.52                  
 80  #204 Baker, Aderyn       11 Dashers               14:42.47                  
 81  #420 Hairston, Saniya    11 KcCheetahs XC Club    14:44.07    7             
 82 #2233 Neet, Mazey         11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:46.16                  
 83  #773 Walters, Emma       11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:46.59    8             
 84 #1223 Daniello, Julie     11 Seashore Striders     14:46.60                  
 85 #1308 Emma, Arthur        11 Kent Track Club       14:57.13                  
 86 #2068 Villarreal, Aneya   11 Elgin Sharks2         14:58.05                  
 87  #853 Kessler, Nakiya     11 So.Indiana Rc-B       14:58.91    9             
 88  #899 Deenik, Morgan      11 Westfield Gr          15:01.36                  
 89  #644 Smith, Cameron      11 NoVA AC               15:03.05                  
 90  #763 Longardner, Jaelie  11 So. Indiana R.C.      15:03.16   10             
 91 #1006 Bradish, Kate       11 Philly Cyo Red        15:04.71                  
 92 #1018 Mauer, Jessica      11 Philly Cyo Black      15:05.13                  
 93  #347 St. Pierre, Lexie   11 Hudson Youth          15:05.19                  
 94   #86 Lingenfelter, Bell  11 Body in Training      15:09.08                  
 95  #907 Hoffman, Elliot     11 Westfield Gr          15:10.29                  
 96 #1668 Brainard, Kayla     11 Team Kentucky Green   15:11.83                  
 97 #1021 Taitt, Issa         11 Philly Cyo Black      15:19.70                  
 98 #1636 Lattanand, Elsa     11 St. Louis Blazers     15:23.21                  
 99 #1686 November, Kianna    11 Team Kentucky Green   15:26.54                  
100   #52 Reza, Abigail       11 Belvidere Tornados    15:40.91                  
101  #708 Black, Viktoria     11 Running Tigers        15:45.76                  
102  #427 Shook, A'Livia      11 KcCheetahs XC Club    15:47.65   11             
103 #1016 Devuono, Mia        11 Philly Cyo Black      15:51.12                  
104 #1547 Wren, Camryn        11 Derby City Orange     15:55.60                  
105 #1027 Duffy, Lauren       11 Philly Cyo White      16:18.80                  
106   #77 Koziol, Emalia      11 Belv. Tornado B       16:26.76                  
107 #1270 Turner, Sara        11 Jenks America         16:28.24                  
108  #858 Savieo, Eryn        11 So.Indiana Rc-B       16:33.72   12             
109  #557 Michelson, Anna     11 Nashville Youth       16:35.70                  
110  #850 Bohde, Isis         11 So.Indiana Rc-B       16:59.84   13             
111  #665 Meade, Grace        11 Ohio Elite C          17:11.17                  
112  #910 Milewski, Zoe       11 Westfield Gr          17:24.40                  
113 #1307 DellaVecchia, Soph  11 Kent Track Club       17:26.06                  
114 #1309 Liedtke, Anneliess  11 Kent Track Club       17:26.27                  
115  #854 Middleton, Cheyenn  11 So.Indiana Rc-B       18:04.88   14             
116  #511 Garmon, Rylie       11 Lowe                  18:24.52                  
117 #1496 Morgan, Lydia       11 Derby City Blue       18:29.64                  
118 #1026 Dore, Cheyenne      11 Philly Cyo White      18:53.51                  
119  #338 Hegde, Riya         11 Hudson Youth          18:54.51                  
120  #859 Summers, Starla     11 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:12.52   15             

12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
  1 #1540 O'Shea, Ciara       12 Derby City Orange     11:26.53                  
  2 #2078 Curtis, Addie       12 Brocaw Blazers        11:48.22    1             
  3 #1910 Shillings, Briley   12 Indiana Stat          11:56.61    2             
  4 #1381 Anna, Wells         12 Louis.TigerShark      12:00.10    3             
  5  #989 Zubey, Claire       12 Philly Cyo Silver     12:01.93                  
  6 #1927 Kunio, Olivia       12 Accelerators East     12:02.83                  
  7  #600 Secor, Jessica      12 Northeast Striders    12:03.13                  
  8  #689 Hunter, Lauren      12 Pint Sized Harriers   12:04.13    4             
  9 #1808 Reinhart, Alexandr  12 Unattached            12:08.75                  
 10  #315 Owens, Gracey       12 Houston Midd          12:10.96                  
 11 #2089 Gerdes, Natalie     12 Brocaw Blazers        12:12.25    5             
 12 #2017 Durrant, Heather    12 Sharks                12:12.81    6             
 13 #1908 Morrison, Katie     12 Indiana Stat          12:13.55    7             
 14  #598 Roberson, Ava       12 Northeast Striders    12:19.92                  
 15 #1620 Stock, Cheyanne     12 IndCal Striders       12:20.01                  
 16 #2077 Clevenger, Chloe    12 Brocaw Blazers        12:22.13    8             
 17 #1526 Endress, Emma       12 Derby City Orange     12:22.31                  
 18  #761 Hobbs, Trinity      12 So. Indiana R.C.      12:30.91                  
 19 #2072 Bailey, Emma        12 Brocaw Blazers        12:34.85    9             
 20 #1758 Childers, Kylie     12 Unattached            12:35.84                  
 21 #2090 Gerow, Lillyan      12 Brocaw Blazers        12:36.55   10             
 22 #1226 Kuhlman, Katie      12 Seashore Striders     12:37.87                  
 23  #169 O'Toole, Fiona      12 Chicago Speed         12:38.11                  
 24  #986 McErlean, Arden     12 Philly Cyo Silver     12:38.87                  
 25  #422 Hardy, Lucy         12 KcCheetahs XC Club    12:39.54                  
 26 #2020 Harris, Angelica    12 Sharks                12:44.67   11             
 27 #1796 Laprad, Grace       12 Unattached            12:44.79                  
 28  #984 Jappe, Olivia       12 Philly Cyo Silver     12:45.83                  
 29 #1672 Conklin, Cate       12 Team Kentucky Green   12:47.55                  
 30 #1378 Stout, Savannah     12 Louis.TigerShark      12:47.60   12             
 31  #307 Alnutt, Kinleigh    12 Houston Midd          12:47.79                  
 32 #1225 Hundley, Devin      12 Seashore Striders     12:49.08                  
 33  #418 Bland, Tattiana     12 KcCheetahs XC Club    12:52.11                  
 34 #2079 Douglas, Mae        12 Brocaw Blazers        12:53.00   13             
 35 #2168 Boley, Maggie       12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:55.66                  
 36 #2103 Perrea, Sarah       12 Brocaw Blazers        12:56.07   14             
 37 #2171 Donze, Bella        12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:56.11                  
 38 #2228 Bishard, Lauren     12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:57.46                  
 39  #138 Huerta, Olivia      12 Buffalo Chips         13:06.55                  
 40 #1523 Bramer, Reese       12 Derby City Orange     13:09.29                  
 41 #1682 McDaniels, Hannah   12 Team Kentucky Green   13:12.60                  
 42 #2185 Sovereign, Jillian  12 Brocaw Blazers *      13:13.59                  
 43 #1379 Tan, Katie          12 Louis.TigerShark      13:13.91   15             
 44  #987 Murphy, Maggie      12 Philly Cyo Silver     13:15.39                  
 45 #1399 Baker, Holland      12 LouisTigerShark2      13:16.89                  
 46  #995 McGowan, Reagan     12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:17.56                  
 47 #2182 Potter, Kiersten    12 Brocaw Blazers *      13:17.73                  
 48  #996 Thorning, Jillian   12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:19.44                  
 49 #1806 Pollio, Elizabeth   12 Unattached            13:20.20                  
 50  #506 Zicka, Ellie        12 Loveland Tigers       13:21.02                  
 51  #992 Hannigan, Grace     12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:21.51                  
 52 #1928 Mertes, McKenna     12 Accelerators East     13:26.03                  
 53  #638 Cates, Ainsley      12 NoVA AC               13:26.52                  
 54  #333 Clemens, Lena       12 Hudson Youth          13:27.46                  
 55 #1817 Timms, Allie        12 Unattached            13:30.54                  
 56  #206 Poutasse, Emily     12 Dashers               13:30.66                  
 57  #340 Kippley, Zoe        12 Hudson Youth          13:31.92                  
 58  #686 Dickman, Jaiden     12 Pint Sized Harriers   13:33.56   16             
 59  #141 Wakefield, Elle     12 Buffalo Chips         13:33.92                  
 60  #690 Kuhn, Payton        12 Pint Sized Harriers   13:37.52   17             
 61 #2016 Durrant, Hannah     12 Sharks                13:38.01   18             
 62  #502 Dwyer, Lindsey      12 Loveland Tigers       13:38.11                  
 63  #264 Howell, Parker      12 Flying Angels         13:39.85                  
 64 #1005 Puckett, Hannah     12 Philly Cyo Gray       13:47.15                  
 65 #1013 Smith, Katherine    12 Philly Cyo Red        13:49.27   19             
 66 #1913 Tingley, Mikalah    12 Indiana Stat          13:49.82   20             
 67 #1012 Phillips, Sophia    12 Philly Cyo Red        13:50.49   21             
 68  #993 Kennedy, Kayleigh   12 Philly Cyo Maroon     13:52.35                  
 69 #1313 Beary, Ava          12 Cmac All Stars        13:52.46                  
 70  #999 Fritz, Charlotte    12 Philly Cyo Gray       13:53.23                  
 71 #1794 Koranek, Lucy       12 Unattached            13:54.31                  
 72 #1621 Visak, Annabella    12 IndCal Striders       13:54.99                  
 73 #1001 Halliday, Mikaela   12 Philly Cyo Gray       13:55.96                  
 74  #687 Ellison, Avery      12 Pint Sized Harriers   13:59.04   22             
 75 #1533 May, Julia          12 Derby City Orange     14:00.51                  
 76   #53 Teunissen, Brianna  12 Belvidere Tornados    14:03.18   23             
 77 #1010 Ezzie, Ava          12 Philly Cyo Red        14:03.83   24             
 78 #1004 O'Neill, Grace      12 Philly Cyo Gray       14:04.34                  
 79 #1492 Hoffmeister, Lilli  12 Derby City Blue       14:04.97                  
 80 #1008 Cunningham, Alyssa  12 Philly Cyo Red        14:08.83   25             
 81 #1637 Liu, Joyce          12 St. Louis Blazers     14:10.64                  
 82 #2093 Kreeger, Brooke     12 Brocaw Blazers        14:12.52                  
 83  #875 Hammons, Chelsea    12 Staley Striders       14:12.94                  
 84 #2230 Hall, Georgia       12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:14.94                  
 85 #2229 Farrens, Sarah      12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:17.24                  
 86 #1761 Childress, Kinsey   12 Unattached            14:17.81                  
 87 #1009 Dole, Amelia        12 Philly Cyo Red        14:21.76   26             
 88 #1793 Kaulen, Nicole      12 Unattached            14:23.97                  
 89 #1630 Garthe, Abby        12 St. Louis Blazers     14:25.35                  
 90 #1015 Croiger, Kierra     12 Philly Cyo Black      14:29.05                  
 91  #329 Bird, Cece          12 Hudson Youth          14:29.78                  
 92  #133 Graham, Kendal      12 Buffalo Chips         14:36.92                  
 93  #668 White, Morgan       12 Ohio Elite C          14:41.11                  
 94  #205 Neuwirth, Grace     12 Dashers               14:41.58                  
 95  #827 Proctor, Avery      12 So.Indiana Catholic   14:42.19                  
 96   #42 Kamholtz, Kaelyn    12 Belvidere Tornados    14:43.24   27             
 97 #1019 Peguero, Maguire    12 Philly Cyo Black      14:44.02                  
 98 #1323 Slovensky, Bethany  12 Cmac All Stars        14:44.23                  
 99   #41 Hernandez, Cindy    12 Belvidere Tornados    14:45.32   28             
100   #31 Bird, Emma          12 Belvidere Tornados    14:45.50   29             
101 #1815 Shankland, Paige    12 Clinton Running       14:46.95                  
102 #1376 Foster, Shaye       12 Louis.TigerShark      14:47.05   30             
103 #1814 Shankland, Emma     12 Clinton Running       14:47.25                  
104  #688 Fisher, Jolie       12 Pint Sized Harriers   14:47.40   31             
105  #186 Mancuso, Isabella   12 Copley                14:47.98                  
106 #1906 McCloud, Brinlee    12 Indiana Stat          14:47.99   32             
107  #811 Chisman, Tara       12 So.Indiana Catholic   14:51.12                  
108 #2028 Reyes, Cynthia      12 Sharks                14:51.23   33             
109 #1380 Cunningham, Gwenet  12 Louis.TigerShark      14:52.75   34             
110 #1635 Keck, Emily         12 St. Louis Blazers     14:55.61                  
111  #823 Lenfert, Meagan     12 So.Indiana Catholic   15:04.53                  
112 #1014 Cheely, Marianne    12 Philly Cyo Black      15:07.78                  
113  #554 Brunner, Grayson    12 Nashville Youth       15:17.20                  
114 #1912 Tingley, Kaylee     12 Indiana Stat          15:17.42   35             
115 #1022 Becker, Julia       12 Philly Cyo White      15:18.86   36             
116 #1773 Finley, Grace       12 Unattached            15:19.49                  
117   #46 Lebensorger, Graci  12 Belvidere Tornados    15:27.71   37             
118 #1310 Patton, Trinity     12 Kent Track Club       15:33.59                  
119  #131 Gonzalez, Ana       12 Buffalo Chips         15:35.84                  
120 #1024 Calderon, Eleinna   12 Philly Cyo White      15:39.57   38             
121  #715 LeSeure, Mara       12 Running Tigers        15:42.92                  
122 #1017 Horan, Sophia       12 Philly Cyo Black      15:48.40                  
123  #270 Ray, Jacee          12 Flying Angels         15:54.43                  
124 #1025 Cucarese, Arianna   12 Philly Cyo White      16:02.60   39             
125 #1766 Crysler, Emerson    12 Clinton Running       16:07.64                  
126 #1809 Riley, Mariska      12 Unattached            16:07.78                  
127 #2026 Quinones, Adaleen   12 Sharks                16:09.46   40             
128  #764 Pease, Kennedy      12 So. Indiana R.C.      16:15.11                  
129 #1023 Buckleman, Hannah   12 Philly Cyo White      16:26.13   41             
130  #519 Luna, Andrea        12 Lowe                  16:37.41                  
131 #1266 Reyes, Micahya      12 Jenks America         16:42.05                  
132  #857 Refeld, Eva         12 So.Indiana Rc-B       16:44.87                  
133  #487 Wisley, Kate        12 Lawrence Co.          16:59.61                  
134 #1028 Pavone, Giovanna    12 Philly Cyo White      17:07.56   42             
135 #1029 Uhlman, Hannah      12 Philly Cyo White      17:08.36   43             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 KcCheetahs XC Club           27    1    2    6    7   11                    
      Total Time:  1:12:08.54                                                    
         Average:    14:25.71                                                    
   2 So. Indiana Running Club     30    3    4    5    8   10                    
      Total Time:  1:12:14.06                                                    
         Average:    14:26.82                                                    
   3 So.Indiana Rc-B              63    9   12   13   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:25:49.87                                                    
         Average:    17:09.98                                                    
12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               33    1    5    8    9   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:01:34.00                                                    
         Average:    12:18.80                                                    
   2 Pint Sized Harriers          90    4   16   17   22   31                    
      Total Time:  1:08:01.65                                                    
         Average:    13:36.33                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks       94    3   12   15   30   34                    
      Total Time:  1:07:41.41                                                    
         Average:    13:32.29                                                    
   4 Indiana State Athletic Cl    96    2    7   20   32   35                    
      Total Time:  1:08:05.39                                                    
         Average:    13:37.08                                                    
   5 Elgin Sharks Track Club     108    6   11   18   33   40                    
      Total Time:  1:09:36.18                                                    
         Average:    13:55.24                                                    
   6 Philly Cyo Red              115   19   21   24   25   26                    
      Total Time:  1:10:14.18                                                    
         Average:    14:02.84                                                    
   7 Belvidere Tornados          144   23   27   28   29   37                    
      Total Time:  1:13:44.95                                                    
         Average:    14:44.99                                                    
   8 Philly Cyo White            196   36   38   39   41   42   43               
      Total Time:  1:20:34.72                                                    
         Average:    16:06.95                                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
  1  #477 Smith, Keegan       11 Knoxville Youth       10:41.86                  
  2  #350 Beucler, Ben        11 Hudson Youth          11:08.16                  
  3 #1241 Freese, Caughnery   11 Seashore Striders     11:14.40                  
  4 #1986 Nosek, Evan         11 Accelerators South    11:15.80                  
  5  #116 Moor, Alec          11 Body in Training      11:18.09    1             
  6 #1577 Sierpina, Roman     11 Derby City Orange     11:20.01                  
  7  #936 Courtney, Derek     11 Philly Cyo Gray       11:23.04    2             
  8 #2192 Downes, LaKoddah    11 Brocaw Blazers *      11:24.05                  
  9  #940 Till, Brendan       11 Philly Cyo Gray       11:26.06    3             
 10  #176 Gibson, Ben         11 Chicago Speed         11:32.77                  
 11  #143 Burr, Andrew        11 Buffalo Chips         11:38.41                  
 12  #180 Mitchell, Nelson    11 Chicago Speed         11:39.14                  
 13  #462 Harris, Tarik       11 Knights               11:39.67    4             
 14 #2224 Walter, Damon       11 Brocaw Blazers *      11:43.56                  
 15 #1431 Clark, Isaac        11 Louis.TigerShark      11:44.59                  
 16 #1563 Levinson, Aaron     11 Derby City Orange     11:44.98                  
 17 #1707 Duncan, Tobias      11 Team Kentucky Green   11:45.95                  
 18  #466 Shakur, Sayid       11 Knights               11:54.23    5             
 19 #1985 Moose-Lopez, Noah   11 Accelerators South    11:58.92                  
 20 #2278 Cameron, James      11 Unattached            12:01.69                  
 21  #935 Casadei, Cole       11 Philly Cyo Gray       12:03.49    6             
 22 #1349 Viet, Dominic       11 Cmac All Stars        12:05.90                  
 23  #949 Walker, Owen        11 Philly Cyo Red        12:06.79                  
 24  #286 Meyer, Will         11 Flying Angels         12:11.27    7             
 25 #1837 Dennison, Billy     11 Unattached            12:11.65                  
 26  #938 Pires, Brady        11 Philly Cyo Gray       12:11.73    8             
 27   #10 Gross, Aaron        11 A.O.C.                12:11.84                  
 28  #473 Crum, Robert        11 Knoxville Youth       12:13.21                  
 29  #655 Marwaha, Ayush      11 NoVA AC               12:13.31                  
 30  #942 Zwall, TJ           11 Philly Cyo Gray       12:15.74    9             
 31 #1983 McKillop, Nathanie  11 Accelerators South    12:17.62                  
 32 #1828 Carney, Peyton      11 Unattached            12:18.56                  
 33  #619 Paul, Alex          11 Northeast Striders    12:20.93                  
 34  #457 Cameron, Zachary    11 Knights               12:23.58   10             
 35  #849 Terkhorn, Brodie    11 So.Indiana Catholic   12:25.49                  
 36 #2191 Dempsey, Dalton     11 Brocaw Blazers *      12:28.18                  
 37 #1430 Bankston, Will      11 Louis.TigerShark      12:28.33                  
 38  #947 Palopoli, William   11 Philly Cyo Red        12:28.55                  
 39 #2255 Lindahl, Austin     11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:28.69                  
 40 #1876 Nicey, Jack         11 Unattached            12:31.24                  
 41  #367 Liesen, Jacob       11 Hudson Youth          12:45.20                  
 42  #362 Halford, Adam       11 Hudson Youth          12:45.22                  
 43  #146 Cressman, Chase     11 Buffalo Chips         12:45.98                  
 44  #578 Thompson, Cameron   11 Nashville Youth       12:47.04                  
 45  #944 Cresko, Thomas      11 Philly Cyo Red        12:47.24                  
 46  #958 Whitehouse, Evan    11 Philly Cyo Black      12:47.30                  
 47  #118 Neal, Ronnie        11 Body in Training      12:47.94   11             
 48  #210 Krieg, Charlie      11 Dashers               12:49.71                  
 49  #943 Coll, Joseph        11 Philly Cyo Red        12:52.91                  
 50  #795 Shackleford, Jacob  11 So. Indiana R.C.      12:55.58                  
 51  #615 McRae, Ethan        11 Northeast Striders    12:55.66                  
 52 #1428 Ludwick, Aiden      11 Louis.TigerShark      12:56.15                  
 53 #1553 Bohn, Jacob         11 Derby City Blue       12:59.60                  
 54  #468 Wideman, Nathan     11 Knights               13:01.94   12             
 55 #1842 Foshag, Andrew      11 Unattached            13:02.43                  
 56 #1551 Baker, Sam          11 Derby City Orange     13:07.60                  
 57  #955 Smith, Gus          11 Philly Cyo Black      13:09.64                  
 58  #844 Kelly, Drew         11 So.Indiana Catholic   13:09.74                  
 59  #628 Ungar, Jackson      11 Northeast Striders    13:11.78                  
 60  #432 Bynum, Quincy       11 KcCheetahs XC Club    13:14.01                  
 61 #2258 Lujan, James        11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:15.94                  
 62  #288 Moses, Brock        11 Flying Angels         13:16.97   13             
 63 #1920 Marit, Levy         11 Indiana Stat          13:17.11                  
 64 #1429 Baker, Max          11 Louis.TigerShark      13:19.07                  
 65  #741 Jewett, Jonathan    11 Running Tigers        13:21.19                  
 66  #187 Albertson, Joshua   11 Copley                13:24.41                  
 67 #2241 Barnes, Nate        11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:24.73                  
 68  #953 Kelchner, Sam       11 Philly Cyo Black      13:27.28                  
 69  #257 Efkeman, Blake      11 Farmington B          13:28.16                  
 70  #112 McCoskey, Lance     11 Body in Training      13:28.52   14             
 71  #319 Boutwell, Wilson    11 Houston Midd          13:30.09                  
 72  #952 Forte, Fran         11 Philly Cyo Black      13:32.27                  
 73  #199 Snelling, Chad      11 Copley                13:33.43                  
 74  #919 Flynn, Noah         11 Westfield Gr          13:34.86   15             
 75   #98 Barnes, Bode        11 Body in Training      13:36.10   16             
 76  #289 Moses, Dalton       11 Flying Angels         13:36.44   17             
 77 #2036 Canham, Brenden     11 Sharks                13:36.51                  
 78  #252 Temirov, Izzat      11 Farmington            13:36.74                  
 79    #8 Coleman, Tanner     11 A.O.C.                13:41.11                  
 80  #278 Brown, Jack         11 Flying Angels         13:41.32   18             
 81  #959 Dubil, Alex         11 Philly Cyo White      13:41.96                  
 82   #17 Quinn, James        11 A.O.C.                13:43.99                  
 83 #1998 Brandon, Nathan     11 Accelerators West     13:44.34                  
 84  #960 Farren, Thomas      11 Philly Cyo White      13:44.87                  
 85  #174 Daly, Miles         11 Chicago Speed         13:48.31                  
 86 #1505 Hoover, Isaac       11 Derby City Blue       13:49.98                  
 87  #845 McGuire, Braden     11 So.Indiana Catholic   13:52.09                  
 88   #73 Smith, Sawyer       11 Team Kentucky Green   13:52.80                  
 89  #930 Reid, Jamiah        11 Westfield Gr          13:53.26   19             
 90 #1506 Lingo, Jack         11 Derby City Blue       13:54.34                  
 91  #539 Kolwalkar, Akshay   11 Lowe                  13:58.48                  
 92  #929 Neely, Drew         11 Westfield Gr          14:00.60   20             
 93  #128 Rabon, Micah        11 Body in Training B    14:00.87                  
 94 #2006 Lange, Jeffrey      11 Accelerators West     14:00.96                  
 95  #300 Frederick, Jaden    11 Glen Ellyn            14:02.13                  
 96  #478 Stinnett, Kaden     11 Knoxville Youth       14:05.11                  
 97 #2246 Davenport, Benjami  11 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:06.22                  
 98  #243 Campbell, Caleb     11 Farmington            14:06.94                  
 99 #1348 Tosh, Ajay          11 Cmac All Stars        14:08.33                  
100 #1503 Clifford, CJ        11 Derby City Blue       14:11.28                  
101  #467 Solomon, Wesley     11 Knights               14:11.96   21             
102  #127 Zink, Charlie       11 Body in Training      14:13.76   22             
103  #240 Ackerman, Mitchell  11 Farmington            14:14.55                  
104  #780 Fleming, William    11 So. Indiana R.C.      14:15.80                  
105  #967 Barwick, Quinton    11 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:17.45                  
106  #535 Hafendorfer, Charl  11 Lowe                  14:26.47                  
107 #1434 Walker, Keaton      11 LouisTigerShark1      14:37.27                  
108   #69 Medina, Angel       11 Team Kentucky Green   14:39.71                  
109 #1345 Slovensky, Jonah    11 Cmac All Stars        14:41.24                  
110  #974 Smith, Owen         11 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:42.33                  
111 #1826 Bland, Aiden        11 Unattached            14:43.83                  
112  #489 Cummings, Will      11 Lawrence Co.          14:44.27                  
113  #397 Pollock, Will       11 Hudson Youth B.       14:44.55                  
114  #747 Piccirillo, Michae  11 Running Tigers        14:46.49                  
115  #931 Rodgers, Drew       11 Westfield Gr          15:02.30   23             
116 #1871 Merkle, Ethan       11 Unattached            15:02.57                  
117 #1433 Morton, Alex        11 LouisTigerShark1      15:17.67                  
118  #548 Williams, Reece     11 Lowe                  15:22.78                  
119  #612 Johnson, Tyler      11 Northeast Striders    15:24.20                  
120  #275 Ayin, Alex          11 Flying Angels         15:24.79   24             
121  #972 Panza, John         11 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:27.63                  
122  #978 Erespe, Leo         11 Philly Cyo Silver     15:29.13                  
123 #1822 Barve, Gaurav       11 Unattached            15:37.67                  
124 #1750 Tuemler, Matthew    11 Team Kentucky Green   15:46.11                  
125  #916 Barrows, Corwyn     11 Westfield Gr          15:47.72   25             
126  #981 Pohl, Owen          11 Philly Cyo Silver     15:59.31                  
127  #980 Loerch, Timmy       11 Philly Cyo Silver     16:09.96                  
128  #975 Andrews, Gregory    11 Philly Cyo Silver     16:15.23                  
129  #838 Brown, Jake         11 So.Indiana Catholic   16:24.99                  
130 #2035 Avendano, Julius    11 Sharks                16:51.32                  
131  #881 Case, Jacob         11 Staley Striders       16:56.86                  
132  #287 Morris, Elijah      11 Flying Angels B       17:56.97                  
133  #531 Cooper, Christophe  11 Lowe                  17:58.16                  
134  #658 Perry, Gabe         11 NoVA AC               18:45.19                  

12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
  1 #2121 Blomker, Micah      12 Brocaw Blazers        10:44.67    1             
  2 #2152 Rodriguez, Ben      12 Brocaw Blazers        10:48.33    2             
  3 #2159 Stewart, Carter     12 Brocaw Blazers        10:49.48    3             
  4  #181 Parekh, Akili       12 Chicago Speed         11:00.47                  
  5 #2118 Allen, Levi         12 Brocaw Blazers        11:11.83    4             
  6  #941 Woolery, Michael    12 Philly Cyo Gray       11:12.98                  
  7 #2122 Brueckner, Caleb    12 Brocaw Blazers        11:13.00    5             
  8 #2132 Gilmore, Eli        12 Brocaw Blazers        11:13.02    6             
  9  #939 Smith, Quinn        12 Philly Cyo Gray       11:15.55                  
 10 #1570 Patel, Adam         12 Derby City Orange     11:15.87                  
 11  #283 Johnson, Zachary    12 Flying Angels         11:16.99                  
 12 #1987 Spirek, Jeffrey     12 Accelerators South    11:17.09    7             
 13 #2189 Brechler, Ty        12 Brocaw Blazers *      11:20.06                  
 14 #2135 Howell, Austin      12 Brocaw Blazers        11:22.39    8             
 15 #1243 Friscia, Justin     12 Seashore Striders     11:24.48                  
 16  #318 Adams, Hays         12 Houston Midd          11:28.12                  
 17  #463 Keels, Jayden       12 Knights               11:28.50                  
 18  #776 Conway, William     12 So. Indiana R.C.      11:29.43    9             
 19 #1560 Hindorff, Tristan   12 Derby City Orange     11:29.83                  
 20  #567 Correia, Robert     12 Nashville Youth       11:32.10                  
 21  #725 Ackerman, Josh      12 Running Tigers        11:36.11                  
 22   #12 Landis, Matthew     12 A.O.C.                11:36.22                  
 23  #608 Ellis, Dylan        12 Northeast Striders    11:36.86                  
 24 #2207 Kosgei, Ray         12 Brocaw Blazers *      11:41.81                  
 25  #443 Gordon, Tenichi     12 Kitsap Fliers         11:44.07                  
 26 #1867 Maeder, Dylan       12 Unattached            11:45.72                  
 27 #1426 Wells, Dylan        12 Louis.TigerShark      11:46.82                  
 28  #458 Crisp, Michael      12 Knights               11:50.92                  
 29 #1600 Vessels, Gavin      12 Fishers Fire          11:53.80                  
 30  #948 Pugh, Sam           12 Philly Cyo Red        11:54.87                  
 31 #1623 Knestrict, Miller   12 IndCal Striders       11:56.68                  
 32 #1237 Burton, Luke        12 Seashore Striders     11:56.84                  
 33  #937 Murgia, Chaz        12 Philly Cyo Gray       11:57.44                  
 34 #2055 Ortega, Jael        12 Sharks                11:59.00   10             
 35 #1275 Baker, Trae         12 Jenks America         11:59.74                  
 36 #2155 Schmidt, Collin     12 Brocaw Blazers        12:00.19                  
 37  #148 Graham, Collin      12 Buffalo Chips         12:00.40                  
 38  #120 Propst, Asher       12 Body in Training      12:00.50                  
 39 #1432 Connor, Adams       12 Louis.TigerShark      12:01.42                  
 40  #895 Harbour, Zach       12 Waza Track Club       12:01.65                  
 41 #1981 Ferrell, Michael    12 Accelerators South    12:02.97   11             
 42  #125 Swift, Quinton      12 Body in Training      12:03.31                  
 43  #159 Nkadi, Ezra         12 Buffalo Chips         12:05.06                  
 44 #2263 Ochana, Ethan       12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:05.31                  
 45  #802 Williams, Jonathan  12 So. Indiana R.C.      12:06.12   12             
 46 #1831 Cole, Skyler        12 Unattached            12:06.39                  
 47 #1371 Smith, David        12 Ann Arbor TC          12:08.70                  
 48 #1562 LaCroix, Landon     12 Derby City Orange     12:10.32                  
 49 #2050 Martinez, Hernan    12 Sharks                12:12.10   13             
 50  #917 Ferreri, Owen       12 Westfield Gr          12:13.15                  
 51 #1989 Wilson, Jedidiah    12 Accelerators South    12:15.73   14             
 52 #1698 Berry, Nate         12 Team Kentucky Green   12:17.34                  
 53  #627 Thomas, Finn        12 Northeast Striders    12:17.45                  
 54 #2292 Strader, Jake       12 Team Kentucky Green   12:18.14                  
 55 #1738 Renfrow, Owen       12 Team Kentucky Green   12:18.45                  
 56  #699 Cates, Malachi      12 Pint Sized Harriers   12:19.02                  
 57 #1597 Schiesser, Tyler    12 Fishers Fire          12:19.26                  
 58 #1895 Wilson, TJ          12 Unattached            12:19.87                  
 59 #2190 Brueckner, Jacob    12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:20.54                  
 60  #613 Kessinger, Adam     12 Northeast Striders    12:26.83                  
 61  #364 Kistler, Darren     12 Hudson Youth          12:27.15   15             
 62 #1425 Risinger, Brady     12 Louis.TigerShark      12:28.26                  
 63 #2212 Lombardo, Dominick  12 Brocaw Blazers *      12:31.02                  
 64  #208 Daley, Finn         12 Dashers               12:33.71                  
 65  #464 Parsons, Ian        12 Knights               12:36.33                  
 66 #1595 Roby, Jack          12 Fishers Fire          12:36.41                  
 67  #954 McAfee, Rory        12 Philly Cyo Black      12:40.22                  
 68 #2039 Cozzi, Michael      12 Sharks                12:43.70   16             
 69  #730 Coblentz, Luke      12 Running Tigers        12:44.51                  
 70 #1847 Gaspar, Logan       12 Unattached            12:47.90                  
 71  #576 Shaw, Peyton        12 Nashville Youth       12:49.19                  
 72 #1723 Luckey, Nic         12 Team Kentucky Green   12:50.04                  
 73  #297 Bennett, Drew       12 Glen Ellyn            12:51.27                  
 74 #2259 Marincovich, Evan   12 Brocaw Blazers # 1    12:51.99                  
 75  #956 Steitz, Mike        12 Philly Cyo Black      12:52.10                  
 76  #926 Loiselle, Jack      12 Westfield Gr          12:52.17                  
 77  #945 Dougherty, Brendan  12 Philly Cyo Red        12:53.85                  
 78 #1372 Hockley, Wyatt      12 Ann Arbor TC          12:56.65                  
 79  #325 Umsted, Jack        12 Houston Midd          12:58.97                  
 80  #951 Fluehr, Gabe        12 Philly Cyo Black      12:59.29                  
 81 #1235 Arnold, Alexander   12 Seashore Striders     13:00.80                  
 82 #1339 Malone, Jack        12 Cmac All Stars        13:01.93                  
 83  #648 Cates, Gabe         12 NoVA AC               13:05.79                  
 84  #848 Richards, Ethan     12 So.Indiana Catholic   13:07.18                  
 85  #950 Crowley, Joseph     12 Philly Cyo Red        13:07.72                  
 86  #775 Bagshaw, Cole       12 So. Indiana R.C.      13:08.47   17             
 87  #280 Finney, Ethan       12 Flying Angels         13:09.02                  
 88  #883 Dewey, Parker       12 Staley Striders       13:09.03                  
 89  #493 O'Brien, Ethan      12 Lawrence Co.          13:10.38                  
 90 #2047 Hurst, Aidan        12 Sharks                13:11.75   18             
 91 #1982 Gruber, James       12 Accelerators South    13:12.99   19             
 92  #192 Givens, Carson      12 Copley                13:13.52                  
 93  #647 Cannata, Justin     12 NoVA AC               13:14.18                  
 94  #968 Crawford-Preston,   12 Philly Cyo Crimson    13:14.60   20             
 95 #1246 Hayes, Jakob        12 Seashore Striders     13:15.46                  
 96  #896 Russell, Aiden      12 Waza Track Club       13:16.51                  
 97 #1565 Maraman, Eli        12 Derby City Orange     13:16.66                  
 98 #1335 Keys, Sean          12 Cmac All Stars        13:16.94                  
 99 #1980 Chen, Connor        12 Accelerators South    13:18.16   21             
100 #2046 Fernandez, Kevin    12 Sharks                13:18.45   22             
101 #1508 Oakley, Duffy       12 Derby City Blue       13:22.71                  
102  #200 Wood, Dylan         12 Copley                13:22.87                  
103  #144 Cai, Toren          12 Buffalo Chips         13:25.12                  
104  #963 Miller, Luke        12 Philly Cyo White      13:32.25   23             
105  #965 Sigda, Jackson      12 Philly Cyo White      13:33.96   24             
106  #961 Hillestad, Joshua   12 Philly Cyo White      13:34.48   25             
107  #305 Wuertzer, Thomas    12 Glen Ellyn            13:35.32                  
108  #374 Shale, Thomas       12 Hudson Youth          13:36.30   26             
109 #1511 Prior, Homer        12 Derby City Blue       13:43.58                  
110  #154 Koneru-Ansari, Ars  12 Buffalo Chips         13:45.62                  
111  #653 Introne, John       12 NoVA AC               13:46.94                  
112  #363 Ivey, Oliver        12 Hudson Youth          13:50.52   27             
113  #962 Mattle, Ryan        12 Philly Cyo White      13:51.31   28             
114  #873 Keenan, Ben         12 St. Michael Cyo       13:51.81                  
115  #966 Smith, Hayden       12 Philly Cyo White      13:52.12   29             
116  #122 Reynolds, Noah      12 Body in Training      13:53.76                  
117 #1343 Schweikert, Kaleb   12 Cmac All Stars        13:56.72                  
118  #970 Guckin, Charles     12 Philly Cyo Crimson    13:58.00   30             
119  #377 Yerkey, Spencer     12 Hudson Youth          13:59.29   31             
120  #957 Walker, Joseph      12 Philly Cyo Black      14:01.09                  
121  #479 Wilson, Dalton      12 Knoxville Youth       14:01.28                  
122 #1660 Smith, Cadin        12 St. Louis Blazers     14:03.25                  
123 #1427 McDonald, Aaron     12 Louis.TigerShark      14:03.88                  
124 #1645 Allen, Charlie      12 St. Louis Blazers     14:03.98                  
125 #2008 Sims, Ethan         12 Accelerators West     14:04.71                  
126  #964 O'Hara, Ryan        12 Philly Cyo White      14:05.02   32             
127 #1897 Winesberry, Waynel  12 Unattached            14:08.09                  
128  #969 Folk, Tristan       12 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:09.94   33             
129 #2001 Chen, Samuel        12 Accelerators West     14:11.42                  
130  #354 Bogoniewski, Brand  12 Hudson Youth          14:19.35   34             
131 #1833 Crespo, Edwin       12 Unattached            14:21.34                  
132  #195 Oschman, Carter     12 Copley                14:22.01                  
133  #791 Rinker, Isaac       12 So. Indiana R.C.      14:31.29   35             
134  #973 Rowley, James       12 Philly Cyo Crimson    14:32.17   36             
135  #650 Conklin, Jack       12 NoVA AC               14:36.24                  
136  #497 Voigtschild, Quent  12 Lawrence Co.          14:46.52                  
137 #1274 Axsom, Joseph       12 Jenks America         14:52.03                  
138  #785 Jacobs, Ben         12 So. Indiana R.C.      14:57.25   37             
139  #494 Pafford, Christoph  12 Lawrence Co.          15:07.22                  
140  #742 Kurjan, Adam        12 Running Tigers        15:07.66                  
141 #1291 Martin, Kaden       12 Jenks America         15:10.80                  
142  #740 Herbst, Dominic     12 Running Tigers        15:12.33                  
143 #2040 Diaz, Alejandro     12 Sharks                15:13.97   38             
144  #976 Cahill, Jake        12 Philly Cyo Silver     15:30.96                  
145  #878 Brown, Austin       12 Staley Striders       15:40.25                  
146  #971 Nipper, Daniel      12 Philly Cyo Crimson    15:56.64   39             
147 #1999 Buchanan, John      12 Accelerators West     16:22.07                  
148  #979 Hricko, Andrew      12 Philly Cyo Silver     18:20.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Philly Cyo Gray              28    2    3    6    8    9                    
      Total Time:    59:20.06                                                    
         Average:    11:52.02                                                    
   2 Knights                      52    4    5   10   12   21                    
      Total Time:  1:03:11.38                                                    
         Average:    12:38.28                                                    
   3 Body in Training             64    1   11   14   16   22                    
      Total Time:  1:05:24.41                                                    
         Average:    13:04.89                                                    
   4 Flying Angels                79    7   13   17   18   24                    
      Total Time:  1:08:10.79                                                    
         Average:    13:38.16                                                    
   5 Westfield Green Wave        102   15   19   20   23   25                    
      Total Time:  1:12:18.74                                                    
         Average:    14:27.75                                                    
12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:    54:47.31                                                    
         Average:    10:57.47                                                    
   2 Accelerators South           72    7   11   14   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:02:06.94                                                    
         Average:    12:25.39                                                    
   3 Elgin Sharks Track Club      79   10   13   16   18   22   38               
      Total Time:  1:03:25.00                                                    
         Average:    12:41.00                                                    
   4 So. Indiana Running Club    110    9   12   17   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:06:12.56                                                    
         Average:    13:14.52                                                    
   5 Philly Cyo White            129   23   24   25   28   29   32               
      Total Time:  1:08:24.12                                                    
         Average:    13:40.83                                                    
   6 Hudson Youth                133   15   26   27   31   34                    
      Total Time:  1:08:12.61                                                    
         Average:    13:38.53                                                    
   7 Philly Cyo Crimson          158   20   30   33   36   39                    
      Total Time:  1:11:51.35                                                    
         Average:    14:22.27                                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
13 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 #2076 Clark, Makayla      13 Brocaw Blazers        14:43.58    1             
  2 #2106 Schutz, Berlyn      13 Brocaw Blazers        14:49.53    2             
  3  #170 Parekh, Ava         13 Chicago Speed         14:57.64                  
  4 #1994 Schlenker, Katrina  13 Accelerators West     15:04.42                  
  5  #167 Grammas, Ellie      13 Chicago Speed         15:09.93                  
  6  #696 Tolson, Rylee       13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:29.05    3             
  7  #142 Wieland, Natalie    13 Buffalo Chips         15:33.43                  
  8 #1546 Wayland, Grace      13 Derby City Orange     15:45.35    4             
  9 #2094 Kvale, Taylor       13 Brocaw Blazers        15:47.27    5             
 10  #130 Chamberlain, Riley  13 Buffalo Chips         15:50.16                  
 11 #1542 Ruth, Macey         13 Derby City Orange     15:52.25    6             
 12  #591 Farnsley, Nicole    13 Northeast Striders    15:58.44    7             
 13 #1767 Dennison, Savannah  13 Unattached            16:03.52                  
 14 #1259 Hood, McKenna       13 Jenks America         16:05.44                  
 15 #1992 Engel, Delaney      13 Accelerators West     16:05.81                  
 16  #343 Liesen, Emma        13 Hudson Youth          16:14.55    8             
 17 #1821 Yaklich, Taylor     13 Unattached            16:16.74                  
 18 #1909 Noel, Evie          13 Indiana Stat          16:19.37                  
 19  #505 Snider, Maaike      13 Loveland Tigers       16:19.56                  
 20  #594 King, Kelsey        13 Northeast Striders    16:22.29    9             
 21 #1694 Wingler, Gracie     13 Team Kentucky Green   16:27.72   10             
 22  #602 Trienen, Mia        13 Northeast Striders    16:28.24   11             
 23 #1923 Buchanan, Jenna     13 Accelerators East     16:30.07                  
 24 #1663 Alexander, Joy      13 Team Kentucky Green   16:33.08   12             
 25 #1967 Allman, Audrey      13 Accelerators South    16:38.90                  
 26  #678 Harris, Bailey      13 One Motion            16:39.04                  
 27 #1684 Middleton, Elizabe  13 Team Kentucky Green   16:39.60   13             
 28 #1616 Maldia, Lillian     13 IndCal Striders       16:39.62                  
 29 #1969 Casella, Kelsey     13 Accelerators South    16:41.58                  
 30 #1787 Higginbotham, Anna  13 Unattached            16:42.18                  
 31 #1958 Zarembski, Madison  13 Accelerators North    16:46.65                  
 32 #1933 Tomas, Devon        13 Accelerators East     16:47.79                  
 33 #1639 Nemnich, Molly      13 St. Louis Blazers     16:48.73                  
 34 #2097 Maynor, Ellie       13 Brocaw Blazers        16:49.39   14             
 35  #586 Clarkson, Allie     13 Northeast Striders    16:56.53   15             
 36 #2080 Ecord, Zoie         13 Brocaw Blazers        16:58.20   16             
 37  #683 Borie, Mikkena      13 Pint Sized Harriers   17:01.87   17             
 38 #1583 Latta, Allie        13 Fishers Fire          17:03.21                  
 39 #2167 Blackman, Aubree    13 Brocaw Blazers *      17:03.24                  
 40 #1060 Croiger, Kayla      13 Philly Cyo Red        17:03.39                  
 41 #1790 Jenkins, Erin       13 Unattached            17:07.16                  
 42 #1062 Greco, Isabella     13 Philly Cyo Red        17:07.39                  
 43 #1665 Barnes, Katlin      13 Team Kentucky Green   17:07.70   18             
 44 #1073 Verello, Ella       13 Philly Cyo Black      17:08.45   19             
 45  #503 Gibbons, Jessie     13 Loveland Tigers       17:10.89                  
 46 #1627 Crooks, Lydia       13 St. Louis Blazers     17:11.64                  
 47   #49 Pecora, Alexia      13 Belvidere Tornados    17:13.69                  
 48 #1604 Boyer, Reilly       13 IndCal Striders       17:13.74                  
 49 #1070 McLaughlin, Avery   13 Philly Cyo Black      17:15.05   20             
 50 #1950 Lange, Kaylee       13 Accelerators North    17:18.17                  
 51 #1801 McNatt, Cassie      13 Unattached            17:19.43                  
 52 #1525 Cantrell, Lauren    13 Derby City Orange     17:19.90   21             
 53 #1072 Stevenson, Cara     13 Philly Cyo Black      17:20.90   22             
 54 #1779 Francis, Jessica    13 Unattached            17:23.39                  
 55 #1816 Terrell, Anna       13 Unattached            17:24.06                  
 56 #1071 Segrave-Saly, Carl  13 Philly Cyo Black      17:26.33   23             
 57    #3 Quinn, CateNoelle   13 A.O.C.                17:29.34                  
 58 #1691 Vanlandingham, Ash  13 Team Kentucky Green   17:29.35   24             
 59  #684 Delgado, Anna       13 Pint Sized Harriers   17:30.18   25             
 60 #1075 Burke, Kathryn      13 Philly Cyo White      17:31.40   26             
 61 #1813 Shadwick, Olivia    13 Unattached            17:33.74                  
 62  #679 Rader, Mackenzie    13 One Motion            17:34.77                  
 63 #1063 Montini, Olivia     13 Philly Cyo Red        17:36.89                  
 64 #2177 Judd, Lily          13 Brocaw Blazers *      17:36.98                  
 65 #1059 Calvert, Kyleigh    13 Philly Cyo Red        17:38.50                  
 66 #1818 Udovicic, Mila      13 Unattached            17:39.34                  
 67  #344 Mawby, Meg          13 Hudson Youth          17:41.96   27             
 68  #404 Whicker, Keller     13 Indiana Blast         17:44.15                  
 69 #2165 Alcantara, Alyssa   13 Brocaw Blazers *      17:45.24                  
 70 #1628 Erdmann, Isabel     13 St. Louis Blazers     17:47.66                  
 71 #1629 Finan, Rachel       13 St. Louis Blazers     17:47.85                  
 72 #1671 Coffey, Carlee      13 Team Kentucky Black   17:48.79                  
 73 #1077 Kitching, Anne      13 Philly Cyo White      17:50.13   28             
 74 #1693 Wilkins, Brooklynn  13 Team Kentucky Green   17:52.00   29             
 75  #585 Arnold, Larra       13 Northeast Striders    17:54.03   30             
 76 #1076 Dalton, Rebecca     13 Philly Cyo White      17:57.86   31             
 77 #1255 Coffey, Emily       13 Jenks America         17:57.87                  
 78 #1228 Neubling, Mia       13 Seashore Striders     18:01.49                  
 79 #1252 Barber, Ryann       13 Jenks America         18:06.15                  
 80  #645 Smith, Madison      13 NoVA AC               18:06.27                  
 81   #81 Bruns, Zoe          13 Body in Training      18:08.80                  
 82 #1081 Zwilling, Jenna     13 Philly Cyo White      18:08.85   32             
 83  #500 Colegate, Allyson   13 Loveland Tigers       18:12.12                  
 84  #640 Fetterolf, Cecilia  13 NoVA AC               18:12.97                  
 85 #1783 Gaddis, Payton      13 Unattached            18:15.00                  
 86 #1080 Stetler, Grace      13 Philly Cyo White      18:23.56   33             
 87 #1069 Furlong, Megan      13 Philly Cyo Black      18:24.77   34             
 88  #221 Jimenez, Jinni      13 Elgin Road Warriors   18:29.28                  
 89    #5 St. Clair, Scarlet  13 A.O.C.                18:35.52                  
 90 #1305 Everhart, Carmelit  13 Jenks America B       18:37.76                  
 91 #2178 Karnei, Maddy       13 Brocaw Blazers *      18:38.30                  
 92 #1535 McMain, Reganne     13 Derby City Orange     18:38.67   35             
 93  #820 Hoskins, Maci       13 So.Indiana Catholic   18:39.34                  
 94  #759 Endres, Lila        13 So. Indiana R.C.      18:40.61                  
 95 #1788 Horton, Ashleigh    13 Unattached            18:41.01                  
 96  #677 Doty, Mia           13 One Motion            18:41.48                  
 97 #1972 Ixpata, Grace       13 Accelerators South    18:42.41                  
 98  #876 Peters, Claire      13 Staley Striders       18:47.33                  
 99 #1744 Bond, Lexi          13 Team Kentucky Black   18:50.95                  
100  #310 Freeman, Olivia     13 Houston Midd          18:50.97                  
101  #348 Thorpe, Grace       13 Hudson Youth          18:51.51   36             
102 #1082 Amrshein, Mia       13 Philly Cyo Gray       18:52.04   37             
103  #643 Shew, Isabel        13 NoVA AC               18:54.27                  
104  #306 Adair, Emma         13 Houston Midd          18:56.95                  
105 #1800 Mcallister, Alivya  13 Unattached            18:58.80                  
106  #721 Smith, Olivia       13 Running Tigers        19:02.74   38             
107 #1970 Christensen, Reiss  13 Accelerators South    19:11.16                  
108 #1678 Kane, Darby         13 Team Kentucky Black   19:12.21                  
109 #1078 Koors, Ella         13 Philly Cyo White      19:13.76   39             
110  #631 York, Savannah      13 N.E. Striders 2       19:20.26                  
111  #501 Dillhoff, Isabella  13 Loveland Tigers       19:22.43                  
112  #334 Farley, Jordyn      13 Hudson Youth          19:25.77   40             
113  #271 Reimer, Elizabeth   13 Flying Angels         19:31.08                  
114 #1930 Schadt, Faith       13 Accelerators East     19:36.41                  
115 #1260 Kiddy, Halli        13 Jenks America         19:38.32                  
116  #560 Murphy, Emma        13 Nashville Youth       19:43.73                  
117  #676 Cox, Emma           13 One Motion            19:46.99                  
118 #1095 Murray, Colleen     13 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:47.77   41             
119  #831 Voelker, Erica      13 So.Indiana Catholic   19:47.80                  
120 #1519 Baker, Lexi         13 Derby City Orange     19:48.35   42             
121 #1083 Bauer, Emma         13 Philly Cyo Gray       20:05.48   43             
122 #1089 Ward, Jessica       13 Philly Cyo Gray       20:06.50   44             
123  #685 Delgado, Sela       13 Pint Sized Harriers   20:10.13   45             
124 #1326 Wise, Hannah        13 Cmac All Stars        20:20.82                  
125 #1304 Davis, Maddie       13 Jenks America B       20:23.17                  
126 #1306 Medley, Dana        13 Jenks America B       20:24.28                  
127  #723 Walker, Kendall     13 Running Tigers        20:38.01   46             
128 #1951 Mehrhoff, Paton     13 Accelerators North    20:50.10                  
129  #480 Batz, Mary          13 Lawrence Co.          20:52.41                  
130 #1085 Duffy, Emma         13 Philly Cyo Gray       20:57.01   47             
131  #710 Erhard, Elise       13 Running Tigers        21:08.56   48             
132  #694 Pestrue, Laney      13 Pint Sized Harriers   21:15.33   49             
133  #331 Bogoniewski, Sophi  13 Hudson Youth          21:25.05   50             
134  #804 Allen, Madison      13 So.Indiana Catholic   21:29.10                  
135 #1091 Green, Sage         13 Philly Cyo Crimson    21:33.21   51             
136 #1090 Gonsiewski, Victor  13 Philly Cyo Crimson    21:37.86   52             
137 #1092 Lacey, Ciara        13 Philly Cyo Crimson    21:39.91   53             
138 #1934 Van Duyne, Hayley   13 Accelerators East     21:40.47                  
139 #1084 Cardie, Grace       13 Philly Cyo Gray       21:43.96   54             
140 #1491 Fries, Leigha       13 Derby City Blue       21:52.81                  
141 #1074 Brown, Anne         13 Philly Cyo White      21:58.71   55             
142 #1093 Last, Keara         13 Philly Cyo Crimson    22:17.31   56             
143  #707 Biggs, Alaina       13 Running Tigers        22:29.53   57             
144 #1098 Ellor, Lily         13 Philly Cyo C          22:57.06                  
145 #1094 Marquess, Carly     13 Philly Cyo Crimson    23:09.42   58             
146 #1802 Merkle, Merin       13 Unattached            23:19.24                  
147 #1612 Kelliehan, Shay     13 IndCal Striders       23:24.48                  
148   #50 Pecora, Andy        13 Belvidere Tornados    23:43.17                  
149 #1099 Marquess, Cara      13 Philly Cyo C          24:53.18                  
150  #711 Fauvie, Elise       13 Running Tigers        25:23.45   59             
151  #456 Shakur, Assata      13 Knights               26:25.67                  
152 #1097 Ward, Kristen       13 Philly Cyo Crimson    28:48.07   60             

14 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 #1065 Zwall, Emma         14 Philly Cyo Red        15:20.25                  
  2 #2075 Briggs, Taylor      14 Brocaw Blazers        15:28.26                  
  3 #1996 Surtz, Lianna       14 Accelerators West     15:28.30    1             
  4 #1681 McCowan, Phoebe     14 Team Kentucky Green   15:35.01                  
  5 #1258 Hinkle, Payton      14 Jenks America         15:49.14                  
  6 #1785 Hagey, Theresa      14 Unattached            15:49.63                  
  7 #1995 Sporny, Megan       14 Accelerators West     15:49.73    2             
  8 #1771 Fenn, Mollie        14 Unattached            15:53.86                  
  9  #592 Gilvin, Josie       14 Northeast Striders    16:03.37                  
 10 #1263 Mazzei, Avery       14 Jenks America         16:09.12                  
 11  #471 Townsend, Marley    14 Knoxville Youth       16:09.43                  
 12  #563 Rutherford, Sofia   14 Nashville Youth       16:15.42                  
 13 #1993 Manchester, Carly   14 Accelerators West     16:18.17    3             
 14  #314 Naldoza, Agustina   14 Houston Midd          16:20.41                  
 15  #693 Munderloh, Libby    14 Pint Sized Harriers   16:21.35                  
 16 #1667 Bourne, Allison     14 Team Kentucky Green   16:22.38                  
 17  #590 Ellis, Hannah       14 Northeast Striders    16:29.60                  
 18 #1805 Nettekoven, Anika   14 Unattached            16:29.78                  
 19 #1689 Riley, Madeline     14 Team Kentucky Black   16:32.76    4             
 20 #1990 Calcagno, Kennedy   14 Accelerators West     16:38.19    5             
 21 #2100 Niederee, Lizzie    14 Brocaw Blazers        16:38.19                  
 22  #549 Banovac, Anna       14 Nashville Youth       16:38.45                  
 23 #2183 Scott, Aubrey       14 Brocaw Blazers *      16:40.49                  
 24 #1058 Cagliola, Gianna    14 Philly Cyo Red        16:41.34                  
 25 #1932 Swanson, Isabella   14 Accelerators East     16:41.57                  
 26 #1064 Ryle, Molly         14 Philly Cyo Red        16:47.60                  
 27 #1971 Dorrance, Grace     14 Accelerators South    16:49.10                  
 28 #1804 Moll, Amelia        14 Unattached            16:51.35                  
 29 #1997 Townsend, Ella      14 Accelerators West     16:54.49    6             
 30 #1375 Jones, Nia          14 Team Kentucky Black   17:00.44    7             
 31 #1991 Chaidez, Frankie    14 Accelerators West     17:12.28    8             
 32 #1955 Spang, Alex         14 Accelerators North    17:12.42                  
 33  #403 Walda, Lauren       14 Indiana Blast         17:13.10                  
 34 #2170 Dillon, Kynlee      14 Brocaw Blazers *      17:14.72                  
 35  #504 Madix, Sarah        14 Loveland Tigers       17:15.68                  
 36 #2301 Leslie, Amaya       14 Unattached            17:19.20                  
 37 #1267 Sisson, Clarissa    14 Jenks America         17:22.25                  
 38  #865 McKnight, Lauren    14 Sovereign Grace       17:23.91                  
 39  #824 Lovan, Olivia       14 So.Indiana Catholic   17:28.67                  
 40 #1926 Ferrell, Mary Kath  14 Accelerators East     17:29.15                  
 41 #1520 Benjamin, Daphne    14 Derby City Orange     17:31.16                  
 42 #2117 Vielhauer, Emma     14 Brocaw Blazers        17:31.83                  
 43 #1634 Jacknewitz, Marisa  14 St. Louis Blazers     17:34.79                  
 44    #4 Shaw, Savannah      14 A.O.C.                17:36.38                  
 45 #1061 Crossan, Tess       14 Philly Cyo Red        17:38.47                  
 46 #1234 Trout, Emily        14 Seashore Striders     17:41.82                  
 47 #1819 Wheeldon, Shayla    14 Unattached            17:44.90                  
 48  #316 Pokorny-Yadav, Ani  14 Houston Midd          17:50.34                  
 49   #37 Dean, Ainsley       14 Belvidere Tornados    17:50.67                  
 50 #2180 Lyon, CJ            14 Brocaw Blazers *      17:58.92                  
 51 #2276 Maynard, Emma       14 Team Kentucky Black   18:02.57    9             
 52 #1755 Bonvechio, Grace    14 Unattached            18:02.94                  
 53  #309 Dismuke, Lindsey    14 Houston Midd          18:07.71                  
 54 #1765 Cox, Emma           14 Unattached            18:08.51                  
 55 #1490 Bramer, Ryan        14 Derby City Blue       18:09.01                  
 56  #555 Frogge, Brooktie    14 Nashville Youth       18:09.47                  
 57 #1264 Mazzei, Deborah     14 Jenks America         18:13.23                  
 58 #1613 Knestrict, Riley    14 IndCal Striders       18:14.65                  
 59  #805 Bandy, Claire       14 So.Indiana Catholic   18:17.65                  
 60  #864 Johnson, Kate       14 Sovereign Grace       18:18.49                  
 61  #716 Lowry, Elsa         14 Running Tigers        18:19.49                  
 62 #1929 Nosek, Caroline     14 Accelerators East     18:23.21                  
 63 #1079 Rogers, Brooklyn    14 Philly Cyo White      18:24.84                  
 64 #1664 Armstrong, McKenna  14 Team Kentucky Black   18:27.53   10             
 65 #1685 Mullins, Connor     14 Team Kentucky Black   18:31.05   11             
 66  #818 Grady, Rosie        14 So.Indiana Catholic   18:34.07                  
 67 #1531 Kawata, Kourtney    14 Derby City Orange     18:38.52                  
 68 #1068 Coupas, Elena       14 Philly Cyo Black      18:40.19                  
 69  #595 Manley, Alli        14 Northeast Striders    18:48.76                  
 70 #1527 Flaherty, Katherin  14 Derby City Orange     18:49.42                  
 71 #1495 McIntyre, Cammie    14 Derby City Blue       18:52.65                  
 72 #1087 McCloskey, Micaela  14 Philly Cyo Gray       18:55.72                  
 73 #1096 Sonnie, Samantha    14 Philly Cyo Crimson    19:08.67                  
 74 #1086 Hricko, Cecelia     14 Philly Cyo Gray       19:14.92                  
 75 #1067 Bierling, Hailey    14 Philly Cyo Black      19:31.78                  
 76    #1 Pantalone, Holly    14 A.O.C.                19:38.72                  
 77 #1088 Scott, Madeline     14 Philly Cyo Gray       20:15.18                  
 78  #268 Merten, Annabelle   14 Flying Angels         20:19.26                  
 79 #2239 Weyforth, Jenna     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    20:43.61                  
 80 #1617 Medina, Isabella    14 IndCal Striders       20:45.04                  
 81  #484 Voigtschild, Amber  14 Lawrence Co.          20:48.32                  
 82 #1784 Garner, Lindsey Gr  14 Unattached            21:10.17                  
 83 #2176 Jessup, Gracie      14 Brocaw Blazers *      21:13.70                  
 84    #2 Price, Shelley      14 A.O.C.                21:14.36                  
 85 #1669 Braun, Britney      14 Team Kentucky Black   21:14.85   12             
 86 #1948 Haffner, Kate       14 Accelerators North    21:22.45                  
 87  #419 Bynum, Rachel       14 KcCheetahs XC Club    21:37.50                  
 88 #1606 Eastling, Taryn     14 IndCal Striders       21:43.55                  
 89  #808 Browning, Alissa    14 So.Indiana Catholic   22:01.14                  
 90  #483 Smth, Hannah        14 Lawrence Co.          22:42.62                  
 91 #2027 Reyes, Ana          14 Sharks                30:17.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
13 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               38    1    2    5   14   16                    
      Total Time:  1:19:07.97                                                    
         Average:    15:49.60                                                    
   2 Northeast Striders           72    7    9   11   15   30                    
      Total Time:  1:23:39.53                                                    
         Average:    16:43.91                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky Green          77   10   12   13   18   24   29               
      Total Time:  1:24:17.45                                                    
         Average:    16:51.49                                                    
   4 Derby City Orange           108    4    6   21   35   42                    
      Total Time:  1:27:24.52                                                    
         Average:    17:28.91                                                    
   5 Philly Cyo Black            118   19   20   22   23   34                    
      Total Time:  1:27:35.50                                                    
         Average:    17:31.10                                                    
   6 Pint Sized Harriers         139    3   17   25   45   49                    
      Total Time:  1:31:26.56                                                    
         Average:    18:17.32                                                    
   7 Philly Cyo White            150   26   28   31   32   33   39   55          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.80                                                    
         Average:    17:58.36                                                    
   8 Hudson Youth                161    8   27   36   40   50                    
      Total Time:  1:33:38.84                                                    
         Average:    18:43.77                                                    
   9 Philly Cyo Gray             225   37   43   44   47   54                    
      Total Time:  1:41:44.99                                                    
         Average:    20:21.00                                                    
  10 Running Tigers              248   38   46   48   57   59                    
      Total Time:  1:48:42.29                                                    
         Average:    21:44.46                                                    
  11 Philly Cyo Crimson          253   41   51   52   53   56   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.06                                                    
         Average:    21:23.22                                                    
14 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Accelerators West            17    1    2    3    5    6    8               
      Total Time:  1:21:08.88                                                    
         Average:    16:13.78                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky Black          41    4    7    9   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  1:28:34.35                                                    
         Average:    17:42.87                                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
13 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 #2266 Schmidt, Sawyer     13 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:49.03                  
  2 #1966 Wilson, Micah       13 Accelerators North    13:54.52                  
  3 #1566 Masters, Brady      13 Derby City Orange     14:00.52    1             
  4 #2264 Reyna, Aidan        13 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:06.21                  
  5  #704 Lehnst, Espen       13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:08.84    2             
  6 #1839 Doellman, Bradley   13 Unattached            14:14.83                  
  7 #1589 Marquardt, Will     13 Fishers Fire          14:21.34                  
  8    #7 Coleman, Philip     13 A.O.C.                14:27.11                  
  9 #1963 Kunio, Seth         13 Accelerators North    14:31.59                  
 10 #2265 Rodriguez, Nick     13 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:31.64                  
 11 #1031 Dyer, Matthew       13 Philly Cyo White      14:33.17                  
 12 #1893 Sumner, Mason       13 Unattached            14:38.21                  
 13 #1572 Pyles, Jake         13 Derby City Orange     14:38.30    3             
 14   #71 Newport, Riley      13 Belvidere Tornados    14:39.31                  
 15  #705 Zeleke, Matthew     13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:42.49    4             
 16  #701 Cullen, Quinn       13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:44.64    5             
 17 #1549 Akridge, Austin     13 Derby City Orange     14:49.38    6             
 18  #703 Foster, Graham      13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:53.03    7             
 19  #410 Leininger, Seth     13 Indiana Blast         14:54.99                  
 20 #1739 Simons, Sean        13 Team Kentucky Green   14:55.75                  
 21  #700 Conteh, Ekuyami     13 Pint Sized Harriers   14:56.08    8             
 22 #1590 Meaux, Tate         13 Fishers Fire          14:59.76                  
 23 #1656 Lack, Emerson       13 St. Louis Blazers     15:00.54                  
 24  #284 Meyer, CJ           13 Flying Angels         15:04.00                  
 25  #178 Hardiman, Ryan      13 Chicago Speed         15:09.21    9             
 26 #1695 Ashby, Thomas       13 Team Kentucky Green   15:09.26                  
 27 #1550 Akridge, Cody       13 Derby City Orange     15:09.99   10             
 28  #606 Brooks, Nick        13 Northeast Striders    15:13.45                  
 29 #1877 Osborne, Quentin    13 Unattached            15:15.27                  
 30  #697 Atkinson, Tanner    13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:16.32   11             
 31  #698 Cantu, Jaden        13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:18.23   12             
 32  #369 McDaniel, Cannon    13 Hudson Youth          15:19.13   13             
 33  #182 Weil, Henry         13 Chicago Speed         15:20.37   14             
 34  #626 Taylor, Reese       13 Northeast Striders    15:23.19                  
 35 #1564 Line, Jacob         13 Derby City Orange     15:25.23   15             
 36 #1581 Young, Max          13 Derby City Orange     15:26.26   16             
 37  #476 Ogle, James         13 Knoxville Youth       15:27.05                  
 38  #670 Bolton, Hunter      13 Ohio Elite C          15:28.53                  
 39  #607 Carli, Dominic      13 Northeast Striders    15:29.84                  
 40 #2162 Torres, Tristan     13 Brocaw Blazers        15:31.95                  
 41  #749 Shuck, Stanley      13 Running Tigers        15:38.97                  
 42   #11 Gross, Joshua       13 A.O.C.                15:39.77                  
 43 #1866 Madison, Daylen     13 Unattached            15:40.39                  
 44  #376 Yerkey, Riley       13 Hudson Youth          15:43.84   17             
 45  #660 Soto, Aidan         13 NoVA AC               15:45.12                  
 46 #1370 Rodwell, Eric       13 Ann Arbor TC          15:47.38                  
 47  #702 Ferguson, David     13 Pint Sized Harriers   15:54.71                  
 48   #13 Nichols, Caleb      13 A.O.C.                15:56.34                  
 49 #1369 Rao, Sanjay         13 Ann Arbor TC          15:56.48                  
 50 #1748 Lootens, Jack       13 Team Kentucky Green   15:58.02                  
 51 #2119 Benson, Samuel      13 Brocaw Blazers        15:58.06                  
 52 #1900 Zavada, Brendan     13 Unattached            15:58.88                  
 53  #681 Webster, Bailey     13 One Motion            15:58.97                  
 54  #172 Coleman, Charlie    13 Chicago Speed         15:59.07   18             
 55  #171 Benford, Will       13 Chicago Speed         15:59.68   19             
 56  #673 Marshall, Ethan     13 Ohio Elite C          16:00.14                  
 57  #582 Spalding, Carson    13 Nashville Youth B     16:00.67                  
 58 #1855 Keffalas, Zach      13 Unattached            16:00.90                  
 59  #351 Bigham, Barrett     13 Hudson Youth          16:04.24   20             
 60 #2208 Kreeger, Jacob      13 Brocaw Blazers *      16:04.49                  
 61 #1965 Snitko, Maxim       13 Accelerators North    16:05.02                  
 62 #2048 Lopez, Ramsell      13 Sharks                16:05.08                  
 63 #1036 Szathmary, Ben      13 Philly Cyo White      16:06.20                  
 64 #1037 Tarapchak, Ryan     13 Philly Cyo White      16:06.83                  
 65 #1726 McDaniels, Caleb    13 Team Kentucky Black   16:08.64   21             
 66 #2214 Murphy, Ian         13 Brocaw Blazers *      16:12.04                  
 67 #1646 Bacon, Andrew       13 St. Louis Blazers     16:13.68                  
 68 #1514 Turnbull, Parker    13 Derby City Blue       16:14.57   22             
 69 #1964 Merrill, Teague     13 Accelerators North    16:14.70                  
 70 #1290 Marti, Max          13 Jenks America         16:14.84                  
 71  #656 McGroddy, William   13 NoVA AC               16:32.71                  
 72 #1873 Michaelis, Bryce    13 Unattached            16:32.86                  
 73  #429 Anthony, Jadyn      13 KcCheetahs XC Club    16:32.93                  
 74  #114 Milam, Max          13 Body in Training      16:33.35                  
 75  #884 Hernandez, Victor   13 Staley Striders       16:37.72                  
 76  #843 Kelly, Ben          13 So.Indiana Catholic   16:37.93                  
 77  #781 Gill, Philip        13 So. Indiana R.C.      16:42.94   23             
 78 #2062 Valencia, Josue     13 Sharks                16:44.69                  
 79  #175 Del'Hierro, Will    13 Chicago Speed         16:45.56   24             
 80  #632 Crask, Ben          13 N.E. Striders 2       16:46.60                  
 81 #1327 Appold, Stefan      13 Cmac All Stars        16:47.83                  
 82   #99 Barnes, Brady       13 Body in Training      16:48.61                  
 83   #68 Massman, Brandon    13 Belvidere Tornados    16:49.69                  
 84  #117 Mowry, Garrett      13 Body in Training      16:53.56                  
 85 #1699 Blank, Christian    13 Team Kentucky Black   16:53.65   25             
 86  #659 Perry, Nate         13 NoVA AC               16:55.98                  
 87  #751 Singer, Seth        13 Running Tigers        16:56.43                  
 88  #109 Lingenfelter, Gabe  13 Body in Training      16:56.68                  
 89 #1512 Reid, Cannon        13 Derby City Blue       16:57.22   26             
 90  #787 Lord, Aaron         13 So. Indiana R.C.      16:58.04   27             
 91  #788 Lord, Aidan         13 So. Indiana R.C.      17:03.00   28             
 92  #584 Slater, Hank        13 North Clay XC         17:06.03                  
 93 #1043 Lacey, Chris        13 Philly Cyo Red        17:06.21   29             
 94  #358 Colafella, Jack     13 Hudson Youth          17:08.87   30             
 95 #1743 Snapp, Conner       13 Team Kentucky Black   17:10.86   31             
 96 #1302 Weinstock, Boston   13 Jenks America         17:16.74                  
 97 #2060 Umana, Ronnie       13 Sharks                17:20.91                  
 98 #1751 Watkins, Bryce      13 Team Kentucky Black   17:22.84   32             
 99 #1044 McCafferty, Patric  13 Philly Cyo Red        17:23.56   33             
100  #160 Thomasson, Luke     13 Buffalo Chips         17:23.75                  
101 #1835 Debroka, Gregory    13 Unattached            17:24.97                  
102 #1594 Pollak, Drew        13 Fishers Fire          17:28.90                  
103  #874 Temple, Tanner      13 St. Michael Cyo       17:29.17                  
104  #352 Bigham, Faunce      13 Hudson Youth          17:29.99   34             
105 #1518 Young, Vincent      13 Derby City Blue       17:30.96   35             
106  #886 Peters, Alex        13 Staley Striders       17:35.58                  
107  #726 Alspaugh, Ian       13 Running Tigers        17:37.82                  
108 #1038 Benincasa, Joey     13 Philly Cyo Red        17:39.77   36             
109 #1901 Zbikowski, Caden    13 Unattached            17:43.40                  
110  #778 Doss, Sebastian     13 So. Indiana R.C.      17:44.42   37             
111  #580 Brown, Baden        13 Nashville Youth B     17:46.10                  
112  #365 LeVan, Colin        13 Hudson Youth          17:49.81   38             
113 #1041 Hezel, Lukas        13 Philly Cyo Red        17:51.51   39             
114 #1056 Roach, James        13 Philly Cyo Gray       17:57.41                  
115 #1879 Phillips, Brice     13 Unattached            17:57.64                  
116  #147 Essers, Jeffrey     13 Buffalo Chips         17:59.43                  
117  #392 Hartline, Drew      13 Hudson Youth B.       18:03.54   40             
118  #323 Lupo, Aiden         13 Houston Midd          18:07.13                  
119 #1040 Hawthorne, Karson   13 Philly Cyo Red        18:09.70   41             
120 #1713 Gerth, Greysen      13 Team Kentucky Black   18:11.43   42             
121  #400 Zhang, Eric         13 Hudson Youth B.       18:12.89   43             
122 #1045 Smith, Hunter       13 Philly Cyo Red        18:18.63   44             
123 #2211 Lepage, Marcos      13 Brocaw Blazers *      18:26.06                  
124  #490 Garciano, Christia  13 Lawrence Co.          18:31.11                  
125  #491 James, Logan        13 Lawrence Co.          18:33.58                  
126 #1588 Konrad, Matthew     13 Fishers Fire          18:33.66                  
127 #1046 Contino, Luke       13 Philly Cyo Black      18:36.00                  
128 #1049 Hynes, Braden       13 Philly Cyo Black      18:39.52                  
129  #738 Hatfield, Ethan     13 Running Tigers        18:42.74                  
130  #777 Cooley, Issac       13 So. Indiana R.C.      18:45.06   45             
131 #1875 Neff, Eric          13 Unattached            18:45.23                  
132 #1051 O'Connor, Michael   13 Philly Cyo Black      18:51.53                  
133 #1057 Smith, Patrick      13 Philly Cyo Gray       18:57.97                  
134 #1352 Wolfe, Shaun        13 Cmac All Stars        19:06.12                  
135 #2056 Pulido, Alejandro   13 Sharks                19:09.79                  
136  #860 Eger, Preston       13 So.Indiana Rc-B       19:11.25                  
137  #395 Likovetz, Cole      13 Hudson Youth B.       19:11.72   46             
138  #391 Good, Mathew        13 Hudson Youth B.       19:18.51   47             
139 #1329 Barr, Ethan         13 Cmac All Stars        19:19.89                  
140 #1834 Davis, Seth         13 Unattached            19:21.88                  
141 #1053 Adams, Joseph       13 Philly Cyo Gray       19:27.70                  
142  #637 Stewart, Kalid      13 N.E. Striders 2       19:28.32                  
143  #799 Thurston, Cole      13 So. Indiana R.C.      19:28.81   48             
144  #393 Hinkle, Andrew      13 Hudson Youth B.       19:31.67   49             
145  #399 Trattner, Nash      13 Hudson Youth B.       19:47.06   50             
146 #1507 Marsh, Coe          13 Derby City Blue       19:50.16   51             
147 #1286 Harmon, Levi        13 Jenks America         20:05.69                  
148  #298 Casas, Sam          13 Glen Ellyn            20:46.49                  
149 #1516 Whitham, Connor     13 Derby City Blue       20:58.35   52             
150 #1054 Hilinski, Brendan   13 Philly Cyo Gray       21:14.32                  
151  #880 Case, Andrew        13 Staley Striders       26:02.59                  

14 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1  #565 Ally, Miles         14 Nashville Youth       13:32.58    1             
  2 #2250 Hauser, Matthew     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:40.11    2             
  3  #577 Sieders, Nick       14 Nashville Youth       13:48.56    3             
  4 #2256 Lindahl, Tanner     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    13:50.28    4             
  5  #569 Durrough, Cayden    14 Nashville Youth       13:53.50    5             
  6  #574 Mryncza, Luke       14 Nashville Youth       14:03.46    6             
  7 #2267 Sovereign, Owen     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:03.59    7             
  8 #1881 Reinhart, Luke      14 Unattached            14:12.63                  
  9 #1289 Leming, Jaxon       14 Jenks America         14:13.13    8             
 10  #407 Connelly, Gabriel   14 Indiana Blast         14:19.29                  
 11 #1959 Calusinski, Ben     14 Accelerators North    14:20.56                  
 12  #406 Bentz, Luke         14 Indiana Blast         14:23.26                  
 13 #1745 Stafford, Logan     14 Team Kentucky Green   14:27.13                  
 14  #153 Huerta, Peter       14 Buffalo Chips         14:29.74                  
 15 #2248 Foster, Dan         14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:30.18    9             
 16 #1845 Gallagher, Luke     14 Unattached            14:30.44                  
 17  #630 Whiteley, Blake     14 Northeast Striders    14:31.12   10             
 18 #1708 Dych, Ethan         14 Team Kentucky Green   14:40.47                  
 19 #1721 Lanham, Samuel      14 Team Kentucky Green   14:40.72                  
 20 #2161 Tolman, Matthew     14 Brocaw Blazers        14:46.00   11             
 21 #1882 Robinson, Javin     14 Unattached            14:46.53                  
 22 #2143 Mason, Drew         14 Brocaw Blazers        14:52.73   12             
 23 #2251 Howell, Michael     14 Brocaw Blazers # 1    14:52.79   13             
 24  #571 Henson, Connor      14 Nashville Youth       14:53.29   14             
 25  #414 Zollinger, Jaxon    14 Indiana Blast         14:56.11                  
 26 #1661 Tabaka, Daniel      14 St. Louis Blazers     14:57.72                  
 27  #675 White, Mason        14 Ohio Elite C          14:58.49                  
 28 #1841 Faltay, Stephen     14 Unattached            15:01.37                  
 29  #226 Rodriguez, Miguel   14 Elgin Road Warriors   15:05.98                  
 30 #1278 Budd, Nathan        14 Jenks America         15:09.65   15             
 31 #1649 Brawley, Grant      14 St. Louis Blazers     15:10.31                  
 32 #1889 Smith, Lucas        14 Unattached            15:15.00                  
 33  #572 McCown, Mitchell    14 Nashville Youth       15:15.26   16             
 34 #1567 Montgomery, Austin  14 Derby City Orange     15:15.76                  
 35 #1961 Gallagher, Finn     14 Accelerators North    15:17.01                  
 36 #1331 Fletcher, Tate      14 Cmac All Stars        15:20.46                  
 37  #156 Lacey, Sean         14 Buffalo Chips         15:20.86                  
 38  #579 Beasley, Will       14 Nashville Youth B     15:21.16                  
 39  #657 Moseman, Ben        14 NoVA AC               15:21.46                  
 40  #568 Craddock, London    14 Nashville Youth       15:22.16   17             
 41    #9 Fry, Brendan        14 A.O.C.                15:22.57                  
 42 #1848 Gieseler, Owen      14 Unattached            15:23.41                  
 43 #2145 Miller, Jase        14 Brocaw Blazers        15:24.29   18             
 44 #1294 Randleman, Phoenix  14 Jenks America         15:28.27   19             
 45 #1599 Tuckis, Will        14 Fishers Fire          15:28.95                  
 46  #581 Cullison, Liam      14 Nashville Youth B     15:29.87                  
 47 #1035 Reilly, Peter       14 Philly Cyo White      15:30.50   20             
 48 #1864 Lindley, Tyler      14 Unattached            15:37.96                  
 49  #570 Gibbs, Jack         14 Nashville Youth       15:38.86                  
 50  #622 Secor, Daniel       14 Northeast Striders    15:42.46   21             
 51  #629 Webb, Kyle          14 Northeast Striders    15:42.60   22             
 52  #623 Smaldone, Daniel    14 Northeast Striders    15:43.50   23             
 53 #1892 Sponaugle, Brian    14 Unattached            15:44.15                  
 54  #728 Brewer, Ethan       14 Running Tigers        15:44.30                  
 55  #324 Marsh, Zachary      14 Houston Midd          15:44.77                  
 56  #124 Swift, Landon       14 Body in Training      15:49.68                  
 57 #1586 Betner, Reid        14 Fishers Fire          15:51.84                  
 58 #1569 Palacio, Leo-paul   14 Derby City Orange     15:55.61                  
 59 #1648 Boles, Eric         14 St. Louis Blazers     15:56.79                  
 60 #2220 Schmidt, Spencer    14 Brocaw Blazers *      15:57.48                  
 61  #868 Biskner, Brycen     14 Sovereign Grace       15:59.23                  
 62 #1033 Jappe, Ethan        14 Philly Cyo White      16:00.18   24             
 63  #102 Cole, Alex          14 Body in Training      16:05.65                  
 64 #1032 Gillespie, Drew     14 Philly Cyo White      16:06.63   25             
 65 #1297 Soap, Ariel         14 Jenks America         16:06.85   26             
 66  #610 Haines, Samuel      14 Northeast Striders    16:07.23   27             
 67 #2126 Eddy, Matthew       14 Brocaw Blazers        16:09.15   28             
 68 #1034 Mongiello, Max      14 Philly Cyo White      16:10.84   29             
 69 #2144 Maynor, Kegan       14 Brocaw Blazers        16:11.00   30             
 70 #2045 Fernandez, Anthony  14 Sharks                16:12.86                  
 71  #636 Rogers, Nate        14 N.E. Striders 2       16:21.84                  
 72 #1030 Brandt, Tim         14 Philly Cyo White      16:22.79   31             
 73 #1344 Schweikert, Kevin   14 Cmac All Stars        16:29.88                  
 74 #1962 Gruber, Henry       14 Accelerators North    16:31.05                  
 75   #18 Saucy, Simon        14 A.O.C.                16:31.20                  
 76  #461 Grogan, Dawson      14 Knights               16:31.99                  
 77 #1823 Bastian, Elliott    14 Unattached            16:35.16                  
 78  #121 Quinnell, Teddy     14 Body in Training      16:38.00                  
 79 #2054 Miranda, Joaquin    14 Sharks                16:40.89                  
 80  #302 Rath, Sean          14 Glen Ellyn            16:41.64                  
 81  #654 Jordan, Cameron     14 NoVA AC               16:46.72                  
 82  #786 Kolvoord, Bryce     14 So. Indiana R.C.      16:49.48                  
 83  #661 Stansbury, Ethan    14 NoVA AC               16:50.63                  
 84  #366 Lewis, Reed         14 Hudson Youth          16:55.27                  
 85  #652 Harrison, Declan    14 NoVA AC               16:55.48                  
 86  #157 LaSalle, Kevin      14 Buffalo Chips         16:55.76                  
 87 #1502 Clayton, Bryce      14 Derby City Blue       17:05.29                  
 88 #1424 Goins, Luke         14 Team Kentucky Green   17:10.46                  
 89 #1944 Sporny, Andrew      14 Accelerators East     17:14.56                  
 90  #736 Harper, Isaiah      11 Running Tigers       X17:19.86                  
 91 #1510 Patel, Evan         14 Derby City Blue       17:22.26                  
 92  #389 Colafella, Max      14 Hudson Youth B.       17:24.86                  
 93  #784 Higbie, Nathaniel   14 So. Indiana R.C.      17:25.86                  
 94 #1851 Goodpaster, David   14 Team Kentucky Ye      17:28.74                  
 95  #872 Evans, Gartley Gav  14 St. Michael Cyo       17:29.55                  
 96  #840 Flispart, Nolan     14 So.Indiana Catholic   17:30.34                  
 97  #669 Bellamy, Jordan     14 Ohio Elite C          17:32.70                  
 98  #321 Gonzalez, Gervacio  14 Houston Midd          17:34.86                  
 99  #671 DeWet, Juan         14 Ohio Elite C          17:37.60                  
100  #411 Swing, Wayne        14 Indiana Blast         17:39.03                  
101 #2067 Zamudio, Isaac      14 Sharks                17:42.43                  
102 #1840 Emerson, Ben        14 Unattached            17:47.79                  
103  #633 Garrison, Matthew   14 N.E. Striders 2       17:55.17                  
104   #67 Magnusen, Luke      14 Belvidere Tornados    17:56.57                  
105 #1042 Kleemeier, Patrick  14 Philly Cyo Red        17:57.05                  
106 #1644 Ahr, David          14 St. Louis Blazers     18:03.20                  
107 #2194 Eisele, Spenser     14 Brocaw Blazers *      18:04.10                  
108  #743 Langbein, Sean      14 Running Tigers        18:11.64                  
109  #492 O'Brien, Brennan    14 Lawrence Co.          18:16.00                  
110 #1288 Lee, Solomon        14 Jenks America         18:22.06   32             
111 #1047 Dougherty, Francis  14 Philly Cyo Black      18:27.22                  
112 #1055 Pennington, Ethan   14 Philly Cyo Gray       18:30.30                  
113  #162 Valerio, Benjamin   14 Buffalo Chips         18:34.21                  
114 #1048 Horan, David        14 Philly Cyo Black      18:42.15                  
115 #1050 Nipper, Michael     14 Philly Cyo Black      18:46.54                  
116  #304 Wuertzer, David     14 Glen Ellyn            18:46.94                  
117 #1052 Steitz, Jack        14 Philly Cyo Black      19:03.50                  
118  #296 Bayert, Henry       14 Glen Ellyn            19:59.23                  
119 #2293 Green, Daniel       14 Running Tigers        20:09.96                  
120  #387 Bauck, Ethan        14 Hudson Youth B.       20:19.96                  
121 #1332 Hill, Shawn         14 Cmac All Stars        21:10.56                  
122 #1943 Sims, Spencer       14 Accelerators East     22:04.52                  
123  #326 Lynn, Cooper        14 Hudson Indiv          22:05.04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
13 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Pint Sized Harriers          26    2    4    5    7    8   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:13:25.08                                                    
         Average:    14:41.02                                                    
   2 Derby City Orange            35    1    3    6   10   15   16               
      Total Time:  1:14:03.42                                                    
         Average:    14:48.69                                                    
   3 Chicago Speed                84    9   14   18   19   24                    
      Total Time:  1:19:13.89                                                    
         Average:    15:50.78                                                    
   4 Hudson Youth                114   13   17   20   30   34   38               
      Total Time:  1:21:46.07                                                    
         Average:    16:21.22                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky Black         151   21   25   31   32   42                    
      Total Time:  1:25:47.42                                                    
         Average:    17:09.49                                                    
   6 So. Indiana Running Club    160   23   27   28   37   45   48               
      Total Time:  1:27:13.46                                                    
         Average:    17:26.70                                                    
   7 Philly Cyo Red              178   29   33   36   39   41   44               
      Total Time:  1:28:10.75                                                    
         Average:    17:38.15                                                    
   8 Derby City Blue             186   22   26   35   51   52                    
      Total Time:  1:31:31.26                                                    
         Average:    18:18.26                                                    
   9 Hudson Youth B.             225   40   43   46   47   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:34:18.33                                                    
         Average:    18:51.67                                                    
14 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Nashville Youth Athletics    29    1    3    5    6   14   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.39                                                    
         Average:    14:02.28                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers # 1           35    2    4    7    9   13                    
      Total Time:  1:10:56.95                                                    
         Average:    14:11.39                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               99   11   12   18   28   30                    
      Total Time:  1:17:23.17                                                    
         Average:    15:28.64                                                    
   4 Jenks America               100    8   15   19   26   32                    
      Total Time:  1:19:19.96                                                    
         Average:    15:52.00                                                    
   5 Northeast Striders          103   10   21   22   23   27                    
      Total Time:  1:17:46.91                                                    
         Average:    15:33.39                                                    
   6 Philly Cyo White            129   20   24   25   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:20:10.94                                                    
         Average:    16:02.19