FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2022 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/19/2022       
                         Blue River Cross Country Course         
 
Event 1  Girls 15-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Volkart, Alex             16 Brocaw Blazers*       18:17.60    1             
  2 Turk, Marley              16 Brocaw Blazers*       18:18.20    2             
  3 Martonfi, Zoe             16 Brocaw Blazers*       18:37.60    3             
  4 Stewart, Kaitlyn          16 Highlander Run Club   18:39.70                  
  5 Pfarr, Eliza              15 Chicago Elite         18:46.10    4             
  6 Kriegel, Lily             16 Ozaukee Track Club    18:47.90                  
  7 Lynch, Jane               15 Chicago Elite         18:58.00    5             
  8 Allen, Bree               15 Brocaw Blazers*       19:02.90    6             
  9 Keltner, Hanna            15 Brocaw Blazers        19:05.90    7             
 10 Wurtz, Payton             15 Brocaw Blazers        19:25.60    8             
 11 Owens, Sydney             16 Brocaw Blazers*       19:29.90    9             
 12 Hwang, Ella               16 Chicago Elite         19:34.30   10             
 13 Kenning, Lilly            15 Brocaw Blazers        19:36.50   11             
 14 Hunter, Naomi             16 Brocaw Blazers        19:42.30   12             
 15 Hydeman, Addie            15 Brocaw Blazers        19:43.50   13             
 16 Hoover, Rachael           16 Ohio Elite C          19:44.30   14             
 17 Bloniarz, Viktoria        16 Unattached            19:58.50                  
 18 Limberg, Ilene            16 Brocaw Blazers*       20:01.70   15             
 19 Davis, Stella             16 Chicago Elite         20:06.80   16             
 20 Gehlen, Ava               16 Brocaw Blazers        20:07.20   17             
 21 Keeley, Charlie           15 Jenks America         20:07.50                  
 22 Lehman, Kate              15 Ohio Elite C          20:11.70   18             
 23 Schneider, Kate           16 Brocaw Blazers*       20:29.80   19             
 24 Hunter, Natalie           16 Ohio Elite C          20:34.30   20             
 25 Arcuri, Luisa             16 Chicago Elite         20:37.50   21             
 26 Steimle, Anna             16 Cleveland Yo          20:40.90                  
 27 Morin, Isabelle           15 Team Kentucky         20:47.10   22             
 28 Mason, Sarah              16 Jenks America         20:47.80                  
 29 Myers, Kylie              16 Unattached            20:56.20                  
 30 Barnes, Bella             15 Highlander Run Club   20:57.30                  
 31 McCabe, Nora              16 Chicago Elite         21:02.50   23             
 32 Pearce, Mary              16 Brocaw Blazers*       21:07.50   24             
 33 Aschermann, Stella        16 Team Kentucky         21:09.40   25             
 34 Smith, McKenna            15 Jenks America         21:14.70                  
 35 LaFountain, Samantha      16 St. Charles           21:16.00                  
 36 Reedy, Baylie             15 Flying Angels         21:20.60                  
 37 Atchley, Allie            16 Team Kentucky         21:21.80   26             
 38 Foster, Abby              15 Brocaw Blazers #1     21:25.00                  
 39 Pycraft, Eliza            16 Calumet Regi          21:32.50                  
 40 Clutter, Adrian           16 Ohio Elite C          21:43.30   27             
 41 Severt, Taylor            16 Ohio Elite C          21:45.80   28             
 42 Emerson, Ava              16 Jenks America         21:49.90                  
 43 Baier, Izzie              15 Brocaw Blazers        21:56.40   29             
 44 Clark, Lexi               15 Louisville T          21:59.80                  
 45 Schenck, Cera             15 Brocaw Blazers #1     22:21.20                  
 46 Cappello, Giana           16 Calumet Regi          22:30.90                  
 47 Schmidt, Peyton           15 Brocaw Blazers        22:36.50   30             
 48 Alvarez, Lizbeth          15 Elgin Road Warriors   22:45.00                  
 49 Breckenridge, Corinne     15 Team Kentucky         22:47.20   31             
 50 Ortega, Janeth            16 Elgin Sharks          22:48.00                  
 51 Orr, Veronica             16 Team Kentucky         22:50.00   32             
 52 Chandler, Savannah        15 Unattached            23:07.40                  
 53 Armknecht, Serrena        16 Team Fca KS           23:14.30                  
 54 Childress, Kennedy        15 Monroe Milers         23:14.70                  
 55 Gram, Rebekah             16 Monroe Milers         23:20.60                  
 56 Schaffner, Rylee          15 Team Kentucky         23:37.70   33             
 57 Turnbull, Addison         15 Team Kentucky         24:01.90   34             
 58 Comparini, Emily          16 Body in Training      24:02.80                  
 59 Kilgore, Olivia           16 Team Fca KS           24:41.10                  
 60 Schmelter, Jalynn         16 Unattached            24:48.80                  
 61 Guzman, Lianny            15 Elgin Sharks          25:33.70                  
 62 Bravo, Jumalay            15 Elgin Sharks          25:41.50                  
 63 Ledford, Ansleigh         15 Team Kentucky 2       25:42.80                  
 64 Cumberledge, Megan        15 Pathfinders           25:54.80                  
 65 Sliva, Avery              16 Highlander Run Club   26:14.60                  
 66 Spine, Molly              16 Highlander Run Club   26:27.20  
                
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Ford, Lyric               17 Brocaw Blazers        18:28.60    1             
  2 Bryan, Riley              17 Brocaw Blazers        19:10.80    2             
  3 Arens, Jordyn             17 Brocaw Blazers        19:27.60    3             
  4 Russell, Madi             18 Brocaw Blazers        19:31.10    4             
  5 Kuhlman, Katie KK         17 Seashore Striders     19:40.50                  
  6 Welborn, Isabella         18 Jenks America         19:54.30                  
  7 Barber, Ryann             18 Jenks America         19:56.00                  
  8 Johnson, Bayley           17 Brocaw Blazers        19:58.00    5             
  9 Atzinger, Ginger          17 Highlander Run Club   19:59.50                  
 10 Bailey, Emma              17 Brocaw Blazers        20:17.90    6             
 11 Ekart, Faith              17 Team Fca KS           20:18.60                  
 12 Zengel, Emilie            17 Team Kentucky         20:19.20    7             
 13 Kunkel, Kinley            18 Team Kentucky         20:26.40    8             
 14 Phillips, Arielle         18 Highlander Run Club   20:55.00                  
 15 Strange, Kaitlyn          17 Team Kentucky         20:58.10    9             
 16 Main, Allie               18 Highlander Run Club   21:10.50                  
 17 Harris, Angelica          17 Elgin Sharks          21:30.40                  
 18 McIntosh, Weslyn          17 Team Kentucky         21:39.10   10             
 19 Jimenez, Jinni            18 Elgin Road Warriors   21:42.70                  
 20 Fletcher, Phoebe          17 Brocaw Blazers        21:54.10   11             
 21 Nordyke, Sophie           17 Kentucky Tra          22:15.90                  
 22 White, Morgan             17 Ohio Elite C          22:24.70                  
 23 Erney, Scarlett           17 Team Kentucky         22:52.40   12             
 24 Kiddy, Hallie             18 Jenks America         22:56.40                  
 25 Childress, Kinsey         17 Monroe Milers         26:12.60                  
 26 Wooldridge, Madison       18 S.I.R.C               29:47.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers*              21    1    2    3    6    9   15   19   24     
      Total Time:  1:33:46.20                                                    
         Average:    18:45.24                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               51    7    8   11   12   13   17   29   30     
      Total Time:  1:37:33.80                                                    
         Average:    19:30.76                                                    
   3 Chicago Elite                56    4    5   10   16   21   23               
      Total Time:  1:38:02.70                                                    
         Average:    19:36.54                                                    
   4 Ohio Elite Cross Country    107   14   18   20   27   28                    
      Total Time:  1:43:59.40                                                    
         Average:    20:47.88                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky               136   22   25   26   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:48:55.50                                                    
         Average:    21:47.10                                                    
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.10                                                    
         Average:    19:19.22                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky                46    7    8    9   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:46:15.20                                                    
         Average:    21:15.04                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Nifong, Noah              16 Highlander Run Club   15:38.48                  
  2 Cirincione, Luca          16 Highlander Run Club   15:39.75                  
  3 Baker, Ian                16 Brownsburg D          15:44.06    1             
  4 Adair, Liam               15 Brocaw Blazers        16:05.98    2             
  5 Campbell, Caden           16 Brocaw Blazers        16:17.34    3             
  6 DeSilvey, Casey           15 Team Kentucky         16:19.56    4             
  7 George, Calen             16 Brocaw Blazers        16:22.17    5             
  8 Tangren, Jeremiah         15 Jenks America         16:23.28    6             
  9 Wohler, Blake             16 Brocaw Blazers        16:25.29    7             
 10 Christopher, Jonathan     15 Team Kentucky         16:31.50    8             
 11 Downes, Kodi              16 Brocaw Blazers        16:35.27    9             
 12 Khan, Sherjeel            16 Brownsburg D          16:36.37   10             
 13 Moses, Brock              16 Flying Angels         16:37.62                  
 14 Arnold, Zach              16 Brocaw Blazers        16:44.20   11             
 15 Oppermann, Isaac          16 Nittany Trac          16:45.74                  
 16 Rojas, Diego              16 Brocaw Blazers        16:46.43   12             
 17 Haas, Brandon             15 Brownsburg D          16:47.12   13             
 18 Brown, Breck              15 Brocaw Blazers*       16:51.94   14             
 19 Stanislawski, Jacob       15 Monroe Milers         16:53.83                  
 20 Lehman, Ryan              16 Ohio Elite C          17:00.33                  
 21 Frye, Jonah               15 Brocaw Blazers        17:03.06   15             
 22 Dovgalyuk, Calvin         15 Shockwaves XC         17:06.94                  
 23 Benedict, Zeke            15 Body in Training      17:21.70                  
 24 Kerzee (Evans), Tyler     16 Brownsburg D          17:24.94   16             
 25 Janovick, Jack            15 Brocaw Blazers*       17:25.07   17             
 26 Keith, Max                16 Louisville T          17:29.13                  
 27 Mshindi, Rick             15 Louisville T          17:30.48                  
 28 Freese, Caughnery         16 Shockwaves XC         17:32.41                  
 29 Bailey, Hunter            16 Brocaw Blazers*       17:33.97   18             
 30 Tharp, Ethan              16 Philadelphia Cyo      17:35.28   19             
 31 Periera, Santiago         15 Jenks America         17:36.95   20             
 32 Shiga, Hikari             15 Highlander Run Club   17:52.19                  
 33 Moses, Dalton             16 Flying Angels         17:57.87                  
 34 McKinney, Clay            15 Jenks America         18:00.73   21             
 35 Smith, Evan               16 Team Kentucky         18:02.22   22             
 36 Smith, Augustus           16 Philadelphia Cyo      18:02.57   23             
 37 Hildebrand, Luke          16 Jenks America         18:04.78   24             
 38 Stanick, John (Jack)      16 Philadelphia Cyo      18:10.94   25             
 39 Dewitt, Will              16 Thomas Nelson         18:23.35                  
 40 Marks, Spencer            16 Louisville T          18:24.78                  
 41 Sardinas, Hunter          15 Brownsburg D          18:32.66   26             
 42 Dickens, Jonah            15 Jenks America         18:36.67   27             
 43 Hall, Camden              15 Nashville Yo          18:42.68                  
 44 Plummer, Mavrik           15 Chicago Elite         18:53.56                  
 45 Deaton, Parker            16 Team Kentucky         19:01.89   28             
 46 Williams, Luke            16 Wampus Cats           19:19.53                  
 47 Katz, Keegan              16 Brownsburg D          19:25.52   29             
 48 Dunham, Elijah            16 Philadelphia Cyo      19:31.48   30             
 49 Heard, Parker             15 Team Fca KS           19:34.71                  
 50 Erwin, Tyler              15 Jenks America         19:37.37   31             
 51 Piccirillo, Michael       16 SY Running Tigers     19:44.73                  
 52 Ertel, Ethan              16 Team Kentucky         19:56.66   32             
 53 Puckett, Brody            16 Wampus Cats           20:10.22                  
 54 McCoskey, Lance           16 Body in Training      20:13.00                  
 55 Massen, Brody             15 Jenks America         20:16.22   33             
 56 Lindsey, Josiah           15 Elgin Sharks          20:17.74   34             
 57 McGriff, Cooper           16 Body in Training      20:24.33                  
 58 Ibendahl, Ethan           16 Brocaw Blazers*       20:29.55   35             
 59 Wagner, Ethon             15 Team Fca KS           20:34.56                  
 60 Bravo, Cruz               15 Elgin Sharks          20:38.72   36             
 61 Carey, Derek              16 Brocaw Blazers*       20:41.32   37             
 62 Reynolds, Nate            16 Fayette County        20:42.90                  
 63 Bould, Caden              15 Elgin Sharks          20:46.82   38             
 64 Martin, Trace             15 Louisville T          20:54.56                  
 65 Case, Jacob               16 Staley Striders       20:55.11                  
 66 Torres Clark, TyJulio     15 Flying Angels         21:01.58                  
 67 Maddox, Clay              16 Team Kentucky         21:03.67   39             
 68 Stanick, Christopher (Cj  15 Philadelphia Cyo      21:18.37   40             
 69 Rieland, Cooper           15 Team Fca KS           22:04.42                  
 70 Delgado, Parker           16 Philadelphia Cyo      23:03.89   41             
 71 Martinez, Roni            15 Elgin Sharks          23:49.78   42             
 72 Chavez, Ramses            16 Elgin Sharks          24:01.76   43             
 73 Craanen, Nathaniel        16 St. Charles           24:15.53       
           
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Blomker, Micah            17 Brocaw Blazers        15:16.03    1             
  2 Njoroge, Lenny            17 Brocaw Blazers        15:26.99    2             
  3 Newport, Riley            18 Belvidere Tornados    15:29.69                  
  4 Stewart, Carter           17 Brocaw Blazers        15:41.10    3             
  5 Mogck, Gavin              17 Philadelphia Cyo      15:44.30                  
  6 Chance, Ben               17 Brocaw Blazers        15:44.94    4             
  7 Gilmore, Eli              17 Brocaw Blazers        15:56.70    5             
  8 White, Elijah             18 Jenks America         16:10.20                  
  9 Allen, Levi               17 Brocaw Blazers*       16:12.30    6             
 10 Stegman, Brady            17 Brocaw Blazers*       16:14.06    7             
 11 Kosgei, Ray               17 Brocaw Blazers*       16:19.37    8             
 12 Ochana, Ethan             17 Brocaw Blazers*       16:28.10    9             
 13 Brodersen, Blaine         18 Brocaw Blazers*       16:39.21   10             
 14 Wolfe, Emery              17 Brocaw Blazers*       16:59.94   11             
 15 Williams, Jonathon        17 Ames Blast            17:06.88                  
 16 Srinivasan, Sudharshan    17 Brownsburg D          17:15.29                  
 17 Smith, Quintin            17 Philadelphia Cyo      17:26.97                  
 18 Stanko, Will              17 Team Kentucky         17:28.70                  
 19 Doeksen, Avan             18 Jenks America         17:31.04                  
 20 Miesner, Owen             17 Brocaw Blazers        17:34.85   12             
 21 Miller, Lyndon            18 Warhorses             17:38.40                  
 22 Yoder, Keith              18 Warhorses             17:51.69                  
 23 Varol, Jacob              18 Chicago Elite         18:05.60                  
 24 Morgan, Lucas             18 Brocaw Blazers        18:13.99   13             
 25 Rice, Tobias              17 Team Kentucky 2       18:14.63                  
 26 Baker, Brady              17 Team Kentucky         18:16.14                  
 27 Steimle, David            18 Cleveland Yo          18:19.14                  
 28 Marshall, Ethan           18 Ohio Elite C          18:20.26                  
 29 Delgaddo, Jacob           17 Philadelphia Cyo      18:26.01                  
 30 Miller, Adrian            18 Warhorses             18:28.12                  
 31 Hupe, Alec                18 Brocaw Blazers        18:28.37   14             
 32 Turnbull, Parker          18 Team Kentucky         18:30.83                  
 33 Hershberger, Chad         17 Warhorses             18:43.32                  
 34 Casson, Sam               17 Team Kentucky         18:53.60                  
 35 Wilson, Bryce             17 Jenks America         19:11.12                  
 36 Kadluboski, Joseph        17 Unattached            19:21.64                  
 37 Wood, Domanic             17 Team Fca KS           19:24.40                  
 38 Newton, Gavin             18 Wampus Cats           19:45.76                  
 39 Osborne, Luke             17 Body in Training      20:01.75                  
 40 Vanderlaan, Josiah        17 Body in Training      20:18.51                  
 41 Shipman, Connor           18 Jenks America         20:52.42                  
 42 Reed, Gavin               17 Team Kentucky 2       20:57.15                  
 43 Neiser, Braden            17 Team Kentucky 2       22:16.25                  
 44 Oligee, Zachary           17 Team Kentucky 2       22:47.79                  
 45 George, Braeden           17 Brocaw Blazers*       23:10.94   15             
 46 Salamone, Kenny           17 Philadelphia Cyo      24:43.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               26    2    3    5    7    9   11   12   15     
      Total Time:  1:21:46.05                                                    
         Average:    16:21.21                                                    
   2 Brownsburg Distance Runni    66    1   10   13   16   26   29               
      Total Time:  1:25:05.15                                                    
         Average:    17:01.03                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky                94    4    8   22   28   32   39               
      Total Time:  1:29:51.83                                                    
         Average:    17:58.37                                                    
   4 Jenks America                98    6   20   21   24   27   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:42.41                                                    
         Average:    17:44.49                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers*             121   14   17   18   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:33:01.85                                                    
         Average:    18:36.37                                                    
   6 Philadelphia Cyo            137   19   23   25   30   40   41               
      Total Time:  1:34:38.64                                                    
         Average:    18:55.73                                                    
   7 Elgin Sharks Track Club     193   34   36   38   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:49:34.82                                                    
         Average:    21:54.97                                                    
17-18 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Brocaw Blazers               15    1    2    3    4    5   12   13   14     
      Total Time:  1:18:05.76                                                    
         Average:    15:37.16                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers*              40    6    7    8    9   10   11   15          
      Total Time:  1:21:53.04                                                    
         Average:    16:22.61                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roy, Kloey                 8 Louisville T           8:32.14    1             
  2 McAllister, Elizabeth      8 Louisville T           8:35.77    2             
  3 Slusher, Cari              8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:47.72    3             
  4 Ellis, Parker              8 Louisville T           9:06.07    4             
  5 Bucher, Ada                8 Brocaw Blazers         9:07.73    5             
  6 Geletka, Hope              7 Cleveland Yo           9:08.72                  
  7 Subelka, Kyra              8 Brocaw Blazers         9:10.49    6             
  8 Weber, Grayson             8 Northville Cougars     9:19.07                  
  9 Mocko, Tessa               8 Glen Ellyn L           9:21.50                  
 10 Desilets, Piper            8 Unattached             9:24.88                  
 11 Ford, Willow               8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:29.27    7             
 12 Waits, Evelyn              8 Louisville T           9:29.93    8             
 13 Glasper, Sophia            8 Copley                 9:31.73                  
 14 Holdeman, Mira             8 Flying Angels          9:34.47                  
 15 Rybaski, Kinley            8 Accelerators           9:36.90                  
 16 Felix, Stella              8 Belvidere Tornados     9:38.72    9             
 17 Raish, Elsa                8 Nittany Trac           9:39.50                  
 18 Martinez, Alyse            8 Louisville T           9:42.41   10             
 19 Bucher, Eliza              6 Brocaw Blazers         9:45.22   11             
 20 Frye, Isley                8 Brocaw Blazers         9:45.32   12             
 21 Horvath, Rachel            8 Buffalo Chip           9:46.46                  
 22 Dotson, Audrinna           8 Buckeye Racers         9:46.76   13             
 23 House, Lexi                8 Wysi Green Wave        9:47.37                  
 24 Norris, Whitney            7 Buckeye Racers         9:48.54   14             
 25 Domke, Clara               8 Unattached             9:48.93                  
 26 Morgan, Mollie             6 Louisville T           9:49.32   15             
 27 Diaz, Isabell              8 Nashville Yo           9:49.82                  
 28 Hisler, Caroline           7 Philadelphia           9:55.60   16             
 29 Arnold, Crickett           8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:57.60   17             
 30 Dreyer, Lilly              6 Belvidere Tornados     9:58.18   18             
 31 Romanick, Iris             7 Louisville T          10:00.13   19             
 32 Johnston, Autumn           8 Lowe                  10:02.13                  
 33 Alvarez, Karina            7 Elgin Road Warriors   10:06.00                  
 34 Miller, Adrianna           8 Unattached            10:06.43                  
 35 Wright, Ava                7 Belvidere Tornados    10:10.33   20             
 36 Cole, Brianna              7 Philadelphia          10:11.20   21             
 37 Jones, Lola                7 Body in Training      10:13.58   22             
 38 Bibb, Mia                  8 Buckeye Racers        10:14.18   23             
 39 Saley, Isabelle            8 Louisville T          10:14.26   24             
 40 Fitzgerald, Finnleigh      7 Highlander Run Club   10:20.56                  
 41 Dailey, Kaelynn            8 Body in Training      10:22.32   25             
 42 Hydeman, Noelle            6 Brocaw Blazers        10:28.71   26             
 43 Wagner, Jenna              8 Wysi Green Wave       10:28.95                  
 44 Ritzler, Brianna           6 Buckeye Racers        10:30.98   27             
 45 Thiel, Carrie              8 Philadelphia          10:32.29   28             
 46 Pollock, Mattingly         8 Louisville T          10:33.68   29             
 47 Simon, Millie              8 Hudson Youth CC       10:34.02   30             
 48 Clark, Piper               7 Louisville T          10:36.92   31             
 49 Aronhalt, Ava Lynn         7 Cmac All Stars-Lime   10:37.26   32             
 50 Wolde Yohannes, Naomi      7 Philadelphia          10:44.77   33             
 51 Furlong, Nora              7 Seashore Striders     10:46.33                  
 52 Altes, Julia               8 Louisville T          10:49.87   34             
 53 Ewing, Edy                 8 Louisville T          10:52.83   35             
 54 Lochmann, Hannah           8 Louisville T          10:54.57   36             
 55 Heitman, McKenzie          8 Eagles Running Club   10:55.37                  
 56 Haar, Hannah               8 Flying Angels         10:57.52                  
 57 Seacrist, Guinevere        8 Philadelphia          10:57.99   37             
 58 Keslinke, Emerie           7 Elgin Sharks          10:59.02                  
 59 Arnold, Cedar              7 Cmac All Stars-Lime   10:59.83   38             
 60 Ballek, Claire             6 Brocaw Blazers        11:00.49   39             
 61 DeVar, Mackenzie           8 Illinois Stars A      11:07.03                  
 62 Mason, Cecelia             7 Buckeye Racers        11:08.26   40             
 63 Alexander, Elli            6 Bates Elementary      11:10.49   41             
 64 Dhillon, Inayat            7 Body in Training      11:11.48   42             
 65 Higgy, Layla               7 Hudson Youth CC       11:13.60   43             
 66 Rose, Emma                 8 Body in Training      11:17.74   44             
 67 Eastridge, Edyth           6 Glen Ellyn L          11:22.70                  
 68 Yaroch, Reagan             8 Unattached            11:23.55                  
 69 Stevenson, Layla           8 Seashore Striders     11:28.61                  
 70 Masterson, Layla           6 Brocaw Blazers        11:31.82   45             
 71 Wang, Odette               7 Philadelphia          11:32.41   46             
 72 Wheeler, Charlee           8 Bates Elementary      11:37.17   47             
 73 Simon, Charlie (Charlott   7 Hudson Youth CC       11:43.30   48             
 74 Lee, Yuna                  8 Cmac All Stars-Lime   11:45.22   49             
 75 Kieselbach, Alayna         6 Body in Training      11:50.30   50             
 76 McGowan, Hannah            8 Accelerators          11:50.59                  
 77 Friedman, Emma             8 Eagles Running Club   11:52.15                  
 78 Miller, Hayley             7 Copley                11:52.79                  
 79 Zook, Kinley               7 Belvidere Tornados    11:58.63   51             
 80 Shaffer, Lilly             7 Hudson Youth CC       12:00.83   52             
 81 Love, Livianna             7 Calumet Regi          12:03.89                  
 82 Ross, Emily                6 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:19.85   53             
 83 Tinsley, Kaylynn           8 Bates Elementary      12:22.88   54             
 84 McDougal, Lindsay          7 Hudson Youth CC       12:29.68   55             
 85 Morrow, Kierlin            8 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:36.02   56             
 86 Marconi, Vanna             6 S.I.R.C               12:37.51                  
 87 Commare, Sunday            8 Belvidere Tornados    12:43.00   57             
 88 Brinksneader, Kara         8 Pathfinders           12:47.91                  
 89 Welsh, Reagan              7 Brocaw Blazers        12:51.90   58             
 90 McGuire, Gracyn            7 Brocaw Blazers*       13:00.01                  
 91 Alexander, Addilyn         8 Bates Elementary      13:00.13   59             
 92 Love, Lacette              7 Calumet Regi          13:06.51                  
 93 Knabel, Sophie             8 Bates Elementarty 2   13:06.59   60             
 94 Newton, Campbell           8 Wampus Cats           13:08.07                  
 95 Jokerst, Tatum             8 Cmac All Sta          13:14.25                  
 96 Kinteh, Fatima             6 Bates Elementarty 2   13:26.59   61             
 97 Girolamo, Ingrid           7 Body in Training      13:31.12   62             
 98 Hughes, Chelsea            7 Bates Elementarty 2   13:32.34   63             
 99 Neumann, Amelia            8 Hudson Youth CC       13:34.75   64             
100 Hawes, Sophia              7 Bates Elementarty 2   13:40.61   65             
101 Bach, Elly                 7 Belvidere Tornados    13:50.75   66             
102 Sheridan, Ella             8 SY Running Tigers     13:56.84                  
103 Raish, Elka                6 Nittany Trac          14:28.33                  
104 Rios, Sophia               8 Bates Elementary      14:35.06   67             
105 Akhmedova, Nazli           8 Bates Elementarty 2   14:43.15   68             
106 McGuire, Kennedy           7 Brocaw Blazers*       15:11.10                  
107 Ludwick, Lola              8 Bates Elementary      16:46.50   69             
108 Hieatt, Madisyn            8 S.I.R.C               17:04.02                  
109 Elder, Lillian             7 Cmac All Sta          17:14.96                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     30    1    2    4    8   15   19   24   34     
      Total Time:    45:33.23                                                    
         Average:     9:06.65                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               60    5    6   11   12   26   39   45   58     
      Total Time:    48:17.47                                                    
         Average:     9:39.50                                                    
   3 Cmac All Stars-Lime          97    3    7   17   32   38   49   53   56     
      Total Time:    49:51.68                                                    
         Average:     9:58.34                                                    
   4 Buckeye Racers              117   13   14   23   27   40                    
      Total Time:    51:28.72                                                    
         Average:    10:17.75                                                    
   5 Philadelphia Cyo Black      135   16   21   28   33   37   46               
      Total Time:    52:21.85                                                    
         Average:    10:28.37                                                    
   6 Louisville TigerSharks B    141   10   29   31   35   36                    
      Total Time:    52:40.41                                                    
         Average:    10:32.09                                                    
   7 Belvidere Tornados          155    9   18   20   51   57   66               
      Total Time:    54:28.86                                                    
         Average:    10:53.78                                                    
   8 Body in Training            183   22   25   42   44   50   62               
      Total Time:    54:55.42                                                    
         Average:    10:59.09                                                    
   9 Hudson Youth CC             228   30   43   48   52   55   64               
      Total Time:    58:01.43                                                    
         Average:    11:36.29                                                    
  10 Bates Elementary            268   41   47   54   59   67   69               
      Total Time:  1:02:45.73                                                    
         Average:    12:33.15                                                    
  11 Bates Elementarty 2         317   60   61   63   65   68                    
      Total Time:  1:08:29.28                                                    
         Average:    13:41.86                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Venditti, Matteo           8 Brocaw Blazers         8:15.98    1             
  2 Thomas, Lucas             10 Cleveland Yo           8:21.32                  
  3 Carpenter, Calvin          8 Team Kentucky          8:22.73                  
  4 Alexander, Owen            8 Team Kentucky          8:24.55                  
  5 Pearce, Hudson             8 Wysi Green Wave        8:33.00    2             
  6 Barker, Kellan             8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:33.26    3             
  7 Busen, Maddox              8 St. Charles            8:35.00                  
  8 Ross, Matthew              8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:38.69    4             
  9 Martynyuk, Joseph          8 Revere Running Club    8:42.88    5             
 10 Murdoch, Gavin             8 Louisville T           8:45.91    6             
 11 Sarlls, Jack               8 Grassroots R           8:47.52    7             
 12 Laughrey, Owen             8 Wysi Green Wave        8:48.13    8             
 13 Hydeman, Andrew            8 Brocaw Blazers         8:48.64    9             
 14 Rhodes, Jackson            8 Louisville T           8:53.29   10             
 15 LaBar, Grant               8 Body in Training       8:54.76   11             
 16 Johnson, Evan              8 Buckeye Racers         8:54.77   12             
 17 Park, Forrest              6 Grassroots R           8:57.83   13             
 18 Kraus, Tyler               8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:58.67   14             
 19 Brameyer, Mason            8 Clarksburg Coyotes     8:59.96                  
 20 Denley, Grayson            8 Lowe                   9:01.56                  
 21 Hurst, Declan              8 Flying Angels          9:01.95                  
 22 Hopf, Oliver               8 S.I.R.C                9:05.56   15             
 23 Young, Conner              8 Bates Elementary       9:07.26   16             
 24 Reichard, Alex             8 Buckeye Racers         9:07.89   17             
 25 Longo, Luke                8 Clarksburg Coyotes     9:08.16                  
 26 Reynolds, Brigg            7 Brocaw Blazers         9:09.30   18             
 27 Zenker, Bradley            8 St. Louis Blazers      9:09.79                  
 28 Gomez, Aiden               7 River Ridge            9:10.50                  
 29 Spain, Asher               8 Unattached             9:11.46                  
 30 Gomez, Jack                8 Brocaw Blazers         9:11.85   19             
 31 Anderson, Drew             8 Belvidere Tornados     9:12.18   20             
 32 Estepp, Tommy              7 Grassroots R           9:13.43   21             
 33 Lindsey, Zekiah            7 Elgin Sharks           9:13.89   22             
 34 Burbridge, Henry           8 Louisville T           9:16.03   23             
 35 Clapshaw, Kyler            8 Belvidere Tornados     9:16.10   24             
 36 Brownell, Alric            8 Philadelphia           9:17.10   25             
 37 Steines, Orson             8 Belvidere Tornados     9:20.26   26             
 38 Meyer, Teddy               6 Belvidere Tornados     9:20.87   27             
 39 Kolvoord, Parker           7 S.I.R.C                9:21.21   28             
 40 Rocha, Lorenzo             8 Belvidere Tornados     9:21.95   29             
 41 Younger, George            7 Louisville T           9:25.96   30             
 42 Lockamy, Grant             7 Brocaw Blazers         9:26.91   31             
 43 Brown, Miles               8 Louisville T           9:28.29   32             
 44 Van riessen, Collin        6 Cmac All Sta           9:28.79   33             
 45 Trentham, Maddox           8 Louisville T           9:29.44   34             
 46 Cole, Ben                  8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:29.78   35             
 47 Kinteh, Bakary             8 Bates Elementary       9:30.29   36             
 48 Baron, Jacob               8 St. Charles            9:30.83                  
 49 Barker, Abott              8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:30.87   37             
 50 Luna, Noah                 8 Louisville T           9:31.19   38             
 51 Davis, Alex                7 Louisville T           9:32.80   39             
 52 Hamlin, Sam                8 Grassroots R           9:34.69   40             
 53 Sanders, Noah              7 Unattached             9:35.64                  
 54 Neidlinger, Isaiah         8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:36.22   41             
 55 Crum, Caymen               7 Brocaw Blazers         9:37.95   42             
 56 White, Thomas              8 Philadelphia           9:39.50   43             
 57 Morgan, Alexander          8 Louisville T           9:40.12   44             
 58 Gravatte, Felix            8 Louisville T           9:41.01   45             
 59 Quinones, Julian           7 Elgin Sharks           9:41.39   46             
 60 Loring, Emerick            8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:45.51   47             
 61 Walz, Jackson              8 Louisville T           9:45.58   48             
 62 Campbell, Aiden            7 Philadelphia           9:52.91   49             
 63 Lee, Caleb                 8 Body in Training       9:54.14   50             
 64 Padalkar, Mihir            8 Waza Track Club        9:54.20                  
 65 Topa, Nika                 8 Bates Elementary       9:54.42   51             
 66 Whitehead, Atlas           7 Louisville T           9:54.83   52             
 67 Volez, Jackson             8 Pathfinders            9:54.92   53             
 68 McDaniel, Bodie            6 Hudson Youth CC        9:56.29                  
 69 Harrell, Graham            8 Wysi Green Wave        9:58.31   54             
 70 Cersovsky, Trygg           8 Brocaw Blazers         9:58.98   55             
 71 Cannon, Jacob              6 Cmac All Sta           9:59.22   56             
 72 Ashe, Luke                 8 Bates Elementary      10:00.56   57             
 73 Martynyuk, Pavel           7 Revere Running Club   10:01.73   58             
 74 Gauna, Anthony             7 Philadelphia          10:03.28   59             
 75 Kieselbach, Isaiah         8 Body in Training      10:03.35   60             
 76 McGuire, Connor            8 Cmac All Stars-Lime   10:04.44   61             
 77 Grant, Weston              7 Unattached            10:04.57                  
 78 Dismore, Nathaniel         8 Pathfinders           10:05.74   62             
 79 Knight, Sebastian          7 Pathfinders           10:05.78   63             
 80 McDonnell, Tristan         7 Buckeye Racers        10:06.68   64             
 81 Navis, Caden               8 Elgin Sharks          10:06.90   65             
 82 Hopf, Olsen                7 S.I.R.C               10:07.66   66             
 83 Densham, Keegan            7 Shockwaves XC         10:07.85                  
 84 Wright, Harrison           8 Cmac All Sta          10:09.77   67             
 85 McFadden, Nicholas         6 Elgin Sharks          10:10.19   68             
 86 Dilley, Liam               7 Bates Elementarty 2   10:11.27   69             
 87 Stone, Avery               7 Northeast Striders    10:12.03                  
 88 Bennett, Andrew            8 Buckeye Racers        10:12.19   70             
 89 Walker, Justin             6 Cmac All Sta          10:14.12   71             
 90 Kasel, Declan              8 AthLead Indy          10:15.13                  
 91 Farley, Andrew             6 Philadelphia          10:16.23   72             
 92 Hires, Jack                7 Elgin Sharks          10:16.85   73             
 93 Deerwester, Frederick      7 Philadelphia          10:17.24   74             
 94 Addessi, Cameron           8 Revere Running Club   10:18.46   75             
 95 Cooper, Jaxon              7 Belvidere Tornados    10:18.75   76             
 96 Marsch, Kellen             8 Wysi Green Wave       10:19.17   77             
 97 Baron, Wesley              6 St. Charles           10:19.50                  
 98 Thompson, Bentley          7 St. Charles           10:19.64                  
 99 Hancart, Charles           7 Copley                10:19.85                  
100 Hernandez, Chandler        7 Bates Elementarty 2   10:19.86   78             
101 Findley, Calvin            8 Pathfinders           10:21.86   79             
102 Ronnie, Ned                8 St. Louis Blazers     10:23.37                  
103 Zimmerman, Finley          6 Brocaw Blazers*       10:23.43   80             
104 Kaplan, Cormac             8 Philadelphia          10:24.05   81             
105 Manship, Simon             7 Body in Training      10:24.62   82             
106 Walter, Jacob              8 Flying Angels         10:24.96                  
107 Rocha, Max                 7 Belvidere Tornados    10:25.56   83             
108 Falana, Ralph              8 Jenks America         10:27.98                  
109 Pollock, Emerson           8 Belvidere To          10:29.17                  
110 Falana, Randy              6 Jenks America         10:29.77                  
111 Morrison, Julien           6 Cmac All Sta          10:30.30   84             
112 Mizuno, Atsuki             6 Grassroots R          10:30.39   85             
113 D'Souza, Kaleb             7 Brocaw Blazers*       10:30.90   86             
114 Perry, Beckett             7 Lowe                  10:34.71                  
115 Martin, Peter              8 Cmac All Sta          10:35.19   87             
116 Plikerd, Weston            8 Buckeye Racers        10:38.56   88             
117 Ammerman, Charlie          8 Louisville T          10:40.47   89             
118 Palmer, Samuel             8 Brocaw Blazers*       10:41.79   90             
119 Gonzalez, Judah            7 Flying Angels         10:41.80                  
120 Felix, Rafe                8 Belvidere To          10:43.52                  
121 Tibbs, Xavier              7 Louisville T          10:54.01   91             
122 Chavez, Nicholas           7 Elgin Road Warriors   10:56.22                  
123 Brown, Nolan               6 Brocaw Blazers*       10:57.25   92             
124 Wiggs, Memphis             8 Cmac All Sta          10:57.84   93             
125 Subelka, Duce              6 Brocaw Blazers*       10:58.25   94             
126 Martynyuk, Pyotr           7 Revere Running Club   10:59.66   95             
127 Evans, Isaac               8 Body in Training      11:00.58   96             
128 Foster, Jared              7 Brocaw Blazers        11:01.57   97             
129 Jones, Declan              8 Philadelphia Cyo      11:05.03                  
130 Shifflett, Jude            8 Pathfinders           11:05.04   98             
131 Grodoski, Felix            7 Glen Ellyn L          11:06.49                  
132 Cazares, Jiovahny          8 Belvidere To          11:08.65                  
133 Meredith, Lyncoln          7 S.I.R.C               11:09.50   99             
134 Phillips, Hayden           8 Bates Elementary      11:11.14  100             
135 DeLisle, Will              8 Body in Training      11:11.92  101             
136 Probst, Wade               7 S.I.R.C               11:14.26  102             
137 Lee, William               6 Wysi Green Wave       11:15.08  103             
138 Watkins, Kayden            7 Belvidere To          11:16.58                  
139 Gotts, Chase               7 Hudson Youth CC       11:17.54                  
140 Logan, Garrett             7 Philadelphia          11:19.55  104             
141 Eller, Caleb               7 Jenks America         11:21.39                  
142 Ashby, Carter              8 Bates Elementarty 2   11:23.42  105             
143 Wisniewski, Ashton         7 Unattached            11:27.38                  
144 Beard, Nathaniel           7 Unattached            11:28.75                  
145 Foster, Alex               8 Brocaw Blazers*       11:29.15  106             
146 Diaz, Jonas                7 Elgin Sharks          11:29.20  107             
147 Quinones, Mateo            6 Elgin Sharks          11:29.84  108             
148 Alvarez, Thomas            7 Grassroots R          11:32.82  109             
149 Chasteen, Jacob            8 Revere Running Club   11:34.21  110             
150 Rhodes, Lincoln            6 Louisville T          11:35.65  111             
151 Bergthold, Hunter          6 Cmac All Sta          11:35.81                  
152 Ferriell, Bryce            8 Bates Elementarty 2   11:55.65  112             
153 Seegers, George            6 Body in Training      12:05.51  113             
154 Drennen, Gabe              8 Belvidere Tornados    12:12.51  114             
155 Smith, Adrian              8 Bates Elementarty 2   12:13.52  115             
156 Fenske, Grant              7 Hudson Youth CC       12:14.68                  
157 Romero Lugo, Anthony       8 Bates Elementarty 2   12:20.85  116             
158 Foster, Asher              6 Brocaw Blazers*       12:30.19  117             
159 Stramel, Bear              6 Brocaw Blazers*       12:34.89  118             
160 Sarlls, Owen               6 Grassroots R          12:49.14  119             
161 Shuford, Isaac             8 Cmac All Sta          13:30.41                  
162 Plummer, Bryson            6 S.I.R.C               13:38.98  120             
163 Rios, Mason                8 Bates Elementary      13:52.28  121             
164 Lewis, Avery               7 Bates Elementarty 2   15:25.23  122             
165 Akhmedov, Suleyman         6 Bates Elementarty 2   15:26.44  123             
166 Augustyn, Ethan            6 Calumet Regi          15:52.79                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               78    1    9   18   19   31   42   55   97     
      Total Time:    44:52.68                                                    
         Average:     8:58.54                                                    
   2 Cmac All Stars-Lime          93    3    4   14   35   37   41   47   61     
      Total Time:    45:11.27                                                    
         Average:     9:02.26                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks A    101    6   10   23   30   32   34   38   48     
      Total Time:    45:49.48                                                    
         Average:     9:09.90                                                    
   4 Belvidere Tornados          126   20   24   26   27   29   76   83  114     
      Total Time:    46:31.36                                                    
         Average:     9:18.28                                                    
   5 Grassroots Running Club     166    7   13   21   40   85  109  119          
      Total Time:    47:03.86                                                    
         Average:     9:24.78                                                    
   6 Wysi Green Wave             244    2    8   54   77  103                    
      Total Time:    48:53.69                                                    
         Average:     9:46.74                                                    
   7 Philadelphia Cyo White      248   25   43   49   59   72   74   81  104     
      Total Time:    49:09.02                                                    
         Average:     9:49.81                                                    
   8 Buckeye Racers              251   12   17   64   70   88                    
      Total Time:    49:00.09                                                    
         Average:     9:48.02                                                    
   9 Bates Elementary            260   16   36   51   57  100  121               
      Total Time:    49:43.67                                                    
         Average:     9:56.74                                                    
  10 Louisville TigerSharks B    269   39   44   45   52   89   91  111          
      Total Time:    49:29.23                                                    
         Average:     9:53.85                                                    
  11 Elgin Sharks Track Club     274   22   46   65   68   73  107  108          
      Total Time:    49:29.22                                                    
         Average:     9:53.85                                                    
  12 Body in Training            299   11   50   60   82   96  101  113          
      Total Time:    50:17.45                                                    
         Average:    10:03.49                                                    
  13 S.I.R.C                     310   15   28   66   99  102  120               
      Total Time:    50:58.19                                                    
         Average:    10:11.64                                                    
  14 Cmac All Stars-Black        311   33   56   67   71   84   87   93          
      Total Time:    50:22.20                                                    
         Average:    10:04.44                                                    
  15 Revere Running Club         343    5   58   75   95  110                    
      Total Time:    51:36.94                                                    
         Average:    10:19.39                                                    
  16 Pathfinders                 355   53   62   63   79   98                    
      Total Time:    51:33.34                                                    
         Average:    10:18.67                                                    
  17 Brocaw Blazers*             442   80   86   90   92   94  106  117  118     
      Total Time:    53:31.62                                                    
         Average:    10:42.33                                                    
  18 Bates Elementarty 2         479   69   78  105  112  115  116  122  123     
      Total Time:    56:03.72                                                    
         Average:    11:12.75                                                    
 
Event 5  Mixed 1-8 800 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1-8 Results - Women 800 Run                                            
  1 Reith, Audree             W8 Copley                 4:03.50        
  2 Reith, Milena             W8 Copley                 4:08.20        
  3 Plummer, Lennex           W5 Chicago Elite          4:32.60        
  4 Lesnet, Keziah            W5 Coram Deo Athletics    4:33.60        
  5 Chavez, Josephine         W5 Elgin Road Warriors    4:37.30        
  6 Hopf, Orianna             W5 S.I.R.C                4:40.40        
  7 Kane, Arlo                W6 Unattached             4:40.50        
  8 Felix, Gemma              W5 Belvidere Tornados     4:45.00        
  9 Nuamah, Afia              W5 Revere Running Club    4:49.00        
 10 Bach, Avery               W5 Belvidere Tornados     5:01.60        
 11 Stevenson, Sophia         W5 Seashore Striders      5:14.40        
 12 Steimle, Isabel           W6 Unattached             5:22.60        
 13 Hall, Leilani             W5 Belvidere Tornados     5:30.80        
 14 Craanen, Lucille          W5 St. Charles            5:36.90        
 15 Craanen, Madilynn         W7 St. Charles            5:52.20        
 16 Mendoza, Addison          W5 Bates Elementary       6:04.00        
 17 Freese, Penelope          W4 Shockwaves XC          6:41.50        
 18 Craanen, Elizabeth        W3 St. Charles            6:43.20        
 19 Whitlock, Khole           W5 Jenks America          6:51.50        
 20 Price, Pearl              W3 Jenks America          7:29.40        
1-8 Results - Men 800 Run                                              
  1 Troxel, Nolan             M7 Warhorses              3:36.70        
  2 Kane, Henry               M8 Unattached             4:22.60        
  3 Lochman, Jack             M6 Unattached             4:28.90        
  4 Brown, Chase              M5 Pathfinders            4:31.20        
  5 Friedman, Ethan           M5 Philadelphia Cyo       4:32.00        
  6 Alanis, Mateo             M6 Elgin Road Warriors    4:36.50        
  7 Lykes, Landon             M5 Bates Elementary       4:44.60        
  8 Sowers, Giovanni          M4 Elgin Sharks           4:46.00        
  9 Steimle, Leo              M8 Unattached             4:57.60        
 10 Adams, Michael            M5 Philadelphia Cyo       5:01.30        
 11 Hunter, Julian            M6 Belvidere Tornados     5:02.30        
 12 Baron, Joseph             M4 St. Charles            5:21.20        
 13 Crum, Leighton            M5 Brocaw Blazers         5:24.40        
 14 Horvath, James            M5 Buffalo Chip           5:35.40        
 15 Alvarez, Angel            M4 Elgin Road Warriors    5:40.20        
 16 Hawes, Hudson             M5 Bates Elementary       5:49.80        
 17 McDaniel, Beckham         M4 Hudson Youth CC        5:53.20        
 18 Steimle, Daniel           M8 Unattached             6:07.10        
 19 Meyer, Gideon             M4 Belvidere Tornados     6:13.10        

Event 6  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McKee, Hadley             10 Louisville T          12:35.20    1             
  2 Mocko, Molly              10 Glen Ellyn L          12:37.50                  
  3 Ronnie, Amelie            10 St. Louis Blazers     12:41.30    2             
  4 Blomker, Esther            9 Brocaw Blazers        12:45.00    3             
  5 Kane, Hattie              10 Grasshoppers-CRC      12:49.40    4             
  6 Vedepo, McKenzie          10 Brocaw Blazers        12:49.80    5             
  7 Helbig, Paige              9 St. Louis Blazers     12:51.80    6             
  8 Madsen, Kimi               9 Buffalo Chip          12:58.80    7             
  9 Stanton, Amber            10 Louisville T          13:01.00    8             
 10 Smulders, Lucia           10 Ann Arbor Tr          13:06.70                  
 11 Burton, Eliana             9 Louisville T          13:14.50    9             
 12 Henderson, Maggie          9 Grassroots R          13:15.50   10             
 13 Coyer, Kayleigh           10 Fleet Feet 2          13:21.30                  
 14 Martens, Liliana          10 Flying Angels         13:25.20                  
 15 Capper, Emerson           10 Copley                13:26.00                  
 16 Basa, Alexa               10 Louisville T          13:26.60   11             
 17 Barton, Hailey            10 St. Charles           13:27.10                  
 18 Natalino, Aurora          10 Elgin Sharks          13:27.90   12             
 19 Friedman, Rachel           9 Philadelphia          13:28.40   13             
 20 Mohr, Ava                 10 Louisville T          13:29.90   14             
 21 Harpster, Norah           10 Nittany Trac          13:33.10   15             
 22 Mandigo, Emi               9 Brocaw Blazers        13:35.30   16             
 23 Diaz, Kimberly             9 Elgin Sharks          13:36.40   17             
 24 Milton, Chloe             10 Illinois Stars A      13:40.40   18             
 25 Jepson, Ellery            10 Grasshoppers-CRC      13:42.50   19             
 26 Reynolds, Tilly            9 Brocaw Blazers        13:43.10   20             
 27 Thiel, Molly              10 Philadelphia          13:48.50   21             
 28 Huseman, Macey             9 Body in Training      13:49.50   22             
 29 Phillips, Lila            10 Ashtabula Co          13:50.80                  
 30 Westrick, Bristol         10 Buckeye Racers        13:52.80   23             
 31 Hopkins, Haley            10 Philadelphia          13:56.10   24             
 32 Saley, Olivia             10 Louisville T          13:57.20   25             
 33 Patel, Aanya               9 Elgin Sharks          14:01.00   26             
 34 Rose, Liv                 10 Body in Training      14:01.30   27             
 35 Shenk, Carlee Anne         9 Louisville T          14:02.50   28             
 36 Somers, Marguerite        10 Philadelphia          14:03.50   29             
 37 Parsons, Julie            10 Revere Running Club   14:03.80                  
 38 Kirsch, Maura             10 Philadelphia          14:07.70   30             
 39 Perkins, Adriana           9 Buckeye Racers        14:08.60   31             
 40 Sitterly, Adelinn          9 Buckeye Racers        14:09.00   32             
 41 Beatty, Aaliyah            9 St. Louis Blazers     14:09.70   33             
 42 Long, Addison             10 Ohio Elite C          14:10.40                  
 43 Arcala, Elaina            10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:11.00   34             
 44 Hisler, Caileen            9 Philadelphia          14:12.40   35             
 45 Allen, Kennedy            10 Brocaw Blazers        14:12.40   36             
 46 Beard, Adeline             9 Louisville T          14:15.70   37             
 47 Farris, Sophia            10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:17.80   38             
 48 Zeaton, Audrey            10 Coram Deo Athletics   14:19.40                  
 49 Miller, Anna              10 Nittany Trac          14:19.90   39             
 50 Decker, Delany            10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:21.30   40             
 51 Muneton, Eileithyia       10 Belvidere Tornados    14:22.40   41             
 52 Martynyuk, Leora          10 Revere Running Club   14:22.60                  
 53 Sidor, Annabelle           9 Buckeye Racers        14:22.60   42             
 54 Gram, Hannah              10 Monroe Milers         14:22.90                  
 55 Schroeder, Tinsley        10 Elgin Sharks          14:24.10   43             
 56 Natalino, Autumn          10 Elgin Sharks          14:25.10   44             
 57 Krodel, Gloria             9 Accelerators          14:25.30                  
 58 Davis, Meli                9 Louisville T          14:27.60   45             
 59 Gilbert, Harper           10 Buckeye Racers        14:27.80   46             
 60 Bell, Elissa              10 Nittany Trac          14:29.80   47             
 61 Jones, Lanie               9 Body in Training      14:30.50   48             
 62 Schroering, Cate          10 Brownsburg D          14:30.80                  
 63 Watkins, Kallia            9 Belvidere Tornados    14:31.40   49             
 64 Wohler, Brenna            10 Brocaw Blazers        14:32.10   50             
 65 Dahlman, Lillian          10 Grasshoppers-CRC      14:33.00   51             
 66 Sock, Kaitlin             10 Philadelphia          14:34.20   52             
 67 Massick, Reese            10 Illinois Stars A      14:35.40   53             
 68 Heard, Lottie             10 Nashville Yo          14:36.20                  
 69 Thurwanger-Hunt, Hadley    9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:36.30   54             
 70 Toth, Madalyn             10 Elgin Sharks          14:36.50   55             
 71 David, Vivienne           10 Elgin Sharks          14:36.60   56             
 72 Duncan, Gianna             9 Buckeye Racers        14:38.20   57             
 73 Horvath, Rebekah          10 Buffalo Chip          14:41.50   58             
 74 Haplin Fromm, Parker      10 Buckeye Racers        14:41.80   59             
 75 Dreyer, Ema               10 Belvidere Tornados    14:47.60   60             
 76 Guzman, Amelie             9 Elgin Road Warriors   14:48.80                  
 77 Boldenow, Johanna         10 Ann Arbor Tr          14:49.10                  
 78 Whitt, Grace              10 Nashville Yo          14:49.60                  
 79 Carlson, Malin            10 Flying Angels         14:50.30                  
 80 Gherardini, Sophie        10 Flying Angels         14:52.90                  
 81 Horvath, Abigail          10 Buffalo Chip          14:53.00   61             
 82 Cook, Lorelai             10 Coram Deo Athletics   14:54.30                  
 83 Boldenow, Katia            9 Ann Arbor Tr          14:54.70                  
 84 John, Hannah              10 Philadelphia          14:55.10   62             
 85 Mitskavich, Sydney         9 Cleveland Yo          14:58.60                  
 86 Hunt, Palmer               9 Body in Training      15:00.20   63             
 87 Chavez, Sophia            10 Elgin Road Warriors   15:00.50                  
 88 Huseman, Aubrey            9 Body in Training      15:01.70   64             
 89 Nowitzke, Tessa           10 St. Charles           15:02.30                  
 90 Price, Andie               9 Jenks America         15:04.70                  
 91 Metzger, Willa             9 Louisville T          15:10.40   65             
 92 Schroeder, Aubrey         10 Grassroots R          15:11.30   66             
 93 Bolinger, Lyla            10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   15:12.50   67             
 94 Merl, Ainsley             10 Grasshoppers-CRC      15:12.50   68             
 95 Baker, Elena               9 Cmac All Sta          15:15.30   69             
 96 Ducher, Rowyn             10 Team 901 A            15:15.50                  
 97 Hunt, Tirzah               9 Brocaw Blazers        15:16.50   70             
 98 Helton, Brooklynn          9 Grassroots R          15:17.70   71             
 99 Tisdale, McKayla           9 Belvidere Tornados    15:18.80   72             
100 Kearins, Riley             9 Philadelphia          15:20.50   73             
101 Carpenter, Evelyn         10 Team Kentucky         15:20.50                  
102 Smith, Allora             10 North Union           15:21.10                  
103 Pham, Tiffany             10 Body in Training      15:21.80   74             
104 Nevel, Eliana              9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   15:27.00   75             
105 Stringer, Stephanie       10 Buffalo Chip          15:27.20   76             
106 Early, Aida               10 Louisville T          15:28.30   77             
107 Milligan, Jaidyn          10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   15:28.60   78             
108 Masterson, Cydney         10 Brocaw Blazers*       15:28.90                  
109 Logan, Amelia              9 Philadelphia          15:29.00   79             
110 Hayes, Rayna               9 Grassroots R          15:29.10   80             
111 Cook, Harper               9 Brocaw Blazers*       15:30.30                  
112 Buschmann, Audrey          9 Team Kentucky         15:31.00                  
113 Mikloiche, Eva            10 St. Louis Blazers     15:39.20   81             
114 Spradling, Anna           10 Louisville T          15:40.80   82             
115 Ford, Jersey               9 Cmac All Sta          15:43.60   83             
116 Bustetter, Molly           9 Louisville T          15:46.80   84             
117 Augustyn, Olivia           9 Calumet Regi          15:47.00                  
118 Estepp, Vivian            10 Grassroots R          15:48.40   85             
119 Weller, Lydia             10 Grasshoppers-CRC      15:49.30   86             
120 Grilliot, Lana             9 St. Louis Blazers     15:49.40   87             
121 Bourke, Aili              10 River Ridge           15:50.20                  
122 Hubartt, Hazel            10 Body in Training      15:52.60   88             
123 Bardan, Victoria          10 Revere Running Club   15:55.10                  
124 Soltow, Talyia             9 Belvidere Tornados    15:56.30   89             
125 Pierce, Tegan              9 Buffalo Chip          15:56.30   90             
126 Schultz, Ruby             10 Cmac All Sta          15:58.10   91             
127 Robinson, Trinity          9 Ohio Elite C          15:58.50                  
128 Hess, Marcella            10 Ohio Elite C          16:03.30                  
129 Miller, Julia              9 Nittany Trac          16:08.70   92             
130 Meyer, Kasia               9 Belvidere Tornados    16:12.10   93             
131 Jackson, Matilda           9 Nittany Trac          16:13.70   94             
132 Crespo, Sinahi             9 Louisville T          16:14.60   95             
133 Hall, Elise               10 North Union           16:14.90                  
134 Zavada, Catherine          9 Louisville T          16:18.70                  
135 Mizuno, Emma              10 Grassroots R          16:29.50   96             
136 Williams, Mareiya         10 Cmac All Sta          16:30.60   97             
137 Archer, Olivia             9 Southern Ind          16:30.70                  
138 Ingersoll, Alexis         10 Copley                16:30.80                  
139 Donaghy, Molly             9 Louisville T          16:33.10                  
140 Boova, Everly              9 Eagles Running Club   16:37.70                  
141 Griffin, Alyssa            9 Buffalo Chip          16:38.90   98             
142 Doerhoff, Evelynn         10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   16:40.80   99             
143 Mallas, Marissa           10 Hudson Youth CC       16:41.70                  
144 Shirley, Isla              9 Revere Running Club   16:42.50                  
145 Elder, Julia              10 Cmac All Sta          16:45.40  100             
146 Plummer, Temperance        9 Chicago Elite         16:46.70                  
147 Stark, Rosemary           10 Belvidere Tornados    16:48.70  101             
148 Morrison, Hadley          10 St. Louis Blazers     16:51.80  102             
149 Gaffney, Riley            10 Belvidere To          16:51.90                  
150 Rickard, Immi              9 Brocaw Blazers*       16:53.40                  
151 Steines, Ila               9 Belvidere Tornados    16:56.50  103             
152 Quiroga, Penelope          9 Elgin Sharks          16:58.10  104             
153 Johnson, Camille           9 Hudson Youth CC       17:03.60                  
154 Chavez, Maritxell          9 Elgin Sharks 2        17:12.50                  
155 Holton, Grace             10 St. Charles           17:18.10                  
156 Huff, Kaelyn              10 North Union           17:19.10                  
157 Mendoza, Aubree            9 Bates Elementary      17:22.80                  
158 Robled, Yarely             9 Elgin Road Warriors   17:24.30                  
159 Leinhauser, Rebecca       10 Philadelphia          17:36.30  105             
160 Mendoza, Hannah           10 Bates Elementary      17:40.50                  
161 McKay, Molly               9 St. Louis Blazers     17:42.90  106             
162 Butts, Anna                9 Jenks America         17:48.80                  
163 Cromwell, Brinley          9 Illinois Stars A      18:11.20  107             
164 Martyn, Maggie             9 Wysi Green Wave       18:16.20                  
165 Schulte, Lilie             9 Cmac All Sta          18:23.70  108             
166 Bozarth, Reese            10 Wysi Green Wave       18:31.20                  
167 Kubicek, Maggie            9 Philadelphia          19:05.60  109             
168 Stahulak, Casey           10 Illinois Stars A      19:56.60  110             
169 Evans, Iona                9 Illinois Stars A      20:14.10  111             
170 Wicker, Nancy              9 Philadelphia          20:42.40  112             
171 Decker, Sophia            10 Lowe                  21:36.10                  
172 Akers, Zoe                10 Cmac All Sta          21:58.10  113             
173 Couch, Maxine              9 Elgin Road Warriors   22:08.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     43    1    8    9   11   14   25   28   45     
      Total Time:  1:05:47.20                                                    
         Average:    13:09.44                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               80    3    5   16   20   36   50   70          
      Total Time:  1:07:05.60                                                    
         Average:    13:25.12                                                    
   3 Philadelphia Cyo Red        117   13   21   24   29   30   35   52          
      Total Time:  1:09:24.20                                                    
         Average:    13:52.84                                                    
   4 Elgin Sharks Track Club     142   12   17   26   43   44   55   56  104     
      Total Time:  1:09:54.50                                                    
         Average:    13:58.90                                                    
   5 Buckeye Racers              174   23   31   32   42   46   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:11:00.80                                                    
         Average:    14:12.16                                                    
   6 St. Louis Blazers           209    2    6   33   81   87  102  106          
      Total Time:  1:11:11.40                                                    
         Average:    14:14.28                                                    
   7 Body in Training            224   22   27   48   63   64   74   88          
      Total Time:  1:12:23.20                                                    
         Average:    14:28.64                                                    
   8 Grasshoppers-CRC            228    4   19   51   68   86                    
      Total Time:  1:12:06.70                                                    
         Average:    14:25.34                                                    
   9 Cmac All Stars-Lime         233   34   38   40   54   67   75   78   99     
      Total Time:  1:12:38.90                                                    
         Average:    14:31.78                                                    
  10 Nittany Track and Field     287   15   39   47   92   94                    
      Total Time:  1:14:45.20                                                    
         Average:    14:57.04                                                    
  11 Buffalo Chips Running Clu   292    7   58   61   76   90   98               
      Total Time:  1:13:56.80                                                    
         Average:    14:47.36                                                    
  12 Belvidere Tornados          311   41   49   60   72   89   93  101  103     
      Total Time:  1:14:56.50                                                    
         Average:    14:59.30                                                    
  13 Grassroots Running Club     312   10   66   71   80   85   96               
      Total Time:  1:15:02.00                                                    
         Average:    15:00.40                                                    
  14 Louisville TigerSharks B    345   37   65   77   82   84   95               
      Total Time:  1:16:22.00                                                    
         Average:    15:16.40                                                    
  15 Illinois Stars A            399   18   53  107  110  111                    
      Total Time:  1:26:37.70                                                    
         Average:    17:19.54                                                    
  16 Philadelphia Cyo Black      428   62   73   79  105  109  112               
      Total Time:  1:22:26.50                                                    
         Average:    16:29.30                                                    
  17 Cmac All Stars-Black        440   69   83   91   97  100  108  113          
      Total Time:  1:20:13.00                                                    
         Average:    16:02.60                                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew        10 Northeast Striders    10:58.32                  
  2 Thomas, Lucas             10 Cleveland Yo          11:04.77                  
  3 Millar, Braden            10 Ann Arbor Tr          11:10.67                  
  4 Zimmerman, Emery          10 Brocaw Blazers        11:14.06    1             
  5 Herrera, Noah              9 Elgin Road Warriors   11:18.81                  
  6 Turk, Levi                10 Brocaw Blazers        11:21.42    2             
  7 Hunt, Galvin              10 Body in Training      11:23.21    3             
  8 Chance, Brock             10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   11:32.07    4             
  9 Wilson, Graham            10 Seven Locks           11:38.69                  
 10 Courtney, Trey            10 Coram Deo Athletics   11:39.61                  
 11 Hudspeth, Kingston         9 Grassroots R          11:41.85    5             
 12 Schallon, Kade             9 Brocaw Blazers        11:42.12    6             
 13 Geletka, Judah            10 Cleveland Yo          11:46.21                  
 14 Bucher, Gideon            10 Brocaw Blazers        11:47.45    7             
 15 Lesnet, Samuel             9 Coram Deo Athletics   11:48.72                  
 16 Moenster, Alexander       10 Brocaw Blazers        11:49.63    8             
 17 Gaddis, Colton             9 Unattached            11:50.16                  
 18 Piercy, Oscar             10 Buffalo Chip          11:52.42                  
 19 Furlong, Nolan             9 Seashore Striders     11:54.37                  
 20 Manavi, Damian            10 Philadelphia          11:55.86    9             
 21 McKillop, Noah            10 Unattached            11:58.38                  
 22 Jones, J. Dalton          10 Philadelphia          11:58.40   10             
 23 Szafran, Charles          10 Philadelphia          11:58.87   11             
 24 Davis, Noah                9 Belvidere Tornados    11:59.66   12             
 25 McCusker, Jameson         10 Illinois Stars A      12:00.60   13             
 26 Brown, Dominic            10 Pathfinders           12:00.63                  
 27 Turovitz, Jack            10 Buffalo Chip          12:05.57                  
 28 Downey, Collin             9 Louisville T          12:06.57   14             
 29 Furlong, Leo              10 Seashore Striders     12:07.35                  
 30 Hegyi, Cayden             10 Fleet Feet T          12:08.46                  
 31 Bauer, Coen                9 Body in Training      12:08.97   15             
 32 Faut, Ryan                 9 Northville Cougars    12:10.23                  
 33 Owens, Gatlin              9 Brocaw Blazers        12:13.11   16             
 34 Wadsworth, Hank            9 Belvidere Tornados    12:14.77   17             
 35 Aronhalt, Elias            9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:17.12   18             
 36 Foster, Zach               9 Brocaw Blazers*       12:18.21   19             
 37 Reinhold, Dimitrios        9 Philadelphia          12:18.38   20             
 38 Kalaus, Connor            10 Philadelphia          12:20.84   21             
 39 Girolamo, Benji           10 Body in Training      12:21.45   22             
 40 Houser, Sawyer            10 Wysi Green Wave       12:22.89   23             
 41 Davis, Evan                9 Belvidere Tornados    12:23.00   24             
 42 Weinberg, Felix            9 Ann Arbor Tr          12:23.94                  
 43 Carter, Declan            10 Northville Cougars    12:24.22                  
 44 Rocha, Rosendo            10 Belvidere Tornados    12:24.56   25             
 45 Lafferty, Grant            9 Philadelphia          12:26.57   26             
 46 Hopf, Owen                10 S.I.R.C               12:27.60                  
 47 Desilets, Chase           10 Unattached            12:28.59                  
 48 Ritter, Reeve              9 Buckeye Racers        12:31.15   27             
 49 Boos, Jonah               10 Brocaw Blazers        12:32.35   28             
 50 Wiley, Joseph             10 North Union           12:33.77                  
 51 Ballek, Isaac              9 Brocaw Blazers*       12:34.75   29             
 52 Minchella, Evan           10 Illinois Stars A      12:36.37   30             
 53 Weisenauer, Jared          9 Buckeye Racers        12:39.46   31             
 54 Roig, Andrew               9 Grassroots R          12:39.80   32             
 55 Roberts, Colton            9 Grassroots R          12:42.28   33             
 56 Tucker, William            9 Team Kentucky         12:45.73                  
 57 Darby, Zechariah           9 Grasshoppers-CRC      12:47.61   34             
 58 Lozier, Ryder             10 Wysi Green Wave       12:47.71   35             
 59 Hall, Abram               10 Louisville T          12:47.86   36             
 60 Papay, Jeremy              9 Revere Running Club   12:50.13                  
 61 Tran, Caleb               10 Flying Angels         12:51.89                  
 62 Kliethermes, Austin       10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:51.97   37             
 63 Ennenbach, John Robert     9 Louisville T          12:52.23   38             
 64 Bielski, John             10 Illinois Stars A      12:52.31   39             
 65 Gadd, Jaxon                9 Glen Ellyn L          12:54.46                  
 66 Ruppert, Ben               9 Northeast Striders    12:54.59                  
 67 Clark, Brady               9 Wysi Green Wave       12:59.37   40             
 68 Didyk, Peter              10 Northville Cougars    12:59.56                  
 69 Jankowski, Lucas          10 Northville Cougars    12:59.75                  
 70 Foradori-Sullivan, Becke   9 Revere Running Club   13:02.29                  
 71 Leahy, Travis              9 Philadelphia          13:03.75   41             
 72 Alvarez, Samuel            9 Grassroots R          13:05.22   42             
 73 Burchell, Miles            9 Grassroots R          13:05.23   43             
 74 Dalton, Harrison          10 St. Louis Blazers     13:05.81                  
 75 Brownell, Avery            9 Philadelphia          13:07.28   44             
 76 Jones, Hudson              9 Saline                13:07.90                  
 77 Domke, Dylan              10 Unattached            13:07.98                  
 78 Pesek, Rhys               10 St. Louis Blazers     13:08.44                  
 79 McCarty, Aden             10 Grassroots R          13:08.81   45             
 80 Hancart, Ryan             10 Copley                13:11.48                  
 81 Guild, Kysen               9 Louisville T          13:12.73   46             
 82 Walther, Bennett          10 Wysi Green Wave       13:15.52   47             
 83 Sells, Owen                9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:16.27   48             
 84 McGowan, Evan             10 Accelerators          13:20.22                  
 85 Juarez-Bernadi, Abraham   10 Elgin Road Warriors   13:22.26                  
 86 Pinter, Jake              10 Highlander Run Club   13:22.51                  
 87 Arnold, Lane              10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:23.05   49             
 88 Morehouse, Mitchell        9 Body in Training      13:23.52   50             
 89 Eastridge, Nolan           9 Glen Ellyn L          13:24.09                  
 90 Meiners, George            9 Team Kentucky         13:24.46                  
 91 Aaron, Graham             10 Wysi Green Wave       13:24.90   51             
 92 Ertel, Ben                10 Eagles Running Club   13:24.96                  
 93 Mayer, Travis             10 Illinois Stars A      13:27.88   52             
 94 Bergthold, Mason          10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:28.02   53             
 95 Riddle, Jack              10 Highlander Run Club   13:28.54                  
 96 Copley, Jude               9 Eagles Running Club   13:29.16                  
 97 Rowland, Aeden            10 Louisville T          13:31.47   54             
 98 Pruchnicki, River         10 SY Running Tigers     13:32.33                  
 99 Groenewald, Jan-Daniel     9 St. Louis Blazers     13:32.34                  
100 Snyder, Colton            10 Buckeye Racers        13:33.37   55             
101 Mitchell, Ethan           10 Buffalo Chip          13:34.08                  
102 Stramel, Cort              9 Brocaw Blazers*       13:34.36   56             
103 Woeste, William           10 Louisville T          13:35.28                  
104 Van Hook, William         10 Wysi Green Wave       13:37.50   57             
105 Aldridge, Ryan             9 Louisville T          13:41.39   58             
106 Denley, Eli               10 Lowe                  13:41.52                  
107 Strete, Camden             9 Grasshoppers-CRC      13:41.76   59             
108 Hydeman, Colton           10 Brocaw Blazers*       13:42.37   60             
109 Pate, Jerrett              9 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:43.46   61             
110 Gibb, Sam                  9 Belvidere Tornados    13:44.51   62             
111 Plikerd, Garrett          10 Buckeye Racers        13:46.22   63             
112 Reuman, Max               10 Brocaw Blazers*       13:46.37   64             
113 Cox, Dallas                9 North Union           13:48.23                  
114 Main, Cooper               9 Highlander Run Club   13:51.03                  
115 Greeby, Davis             10 Illinois Stars A      13:51.37   65             
116 Thompson, Jaxon            9 St. Charles           13:53.20                  
117 Curry, Bennett            10 Seashore Striders     13:53.68                  
118 Matherly, Lucas            9 Staley Striders       13:58.54                  
119 Citrino, Nicholas         10 Philadelphia          14:00.76   66             
120 Sullivan, Thomas           9 Brocaw Blazers*       14:02.46   67             
121 McGlade, Finnigan         10 Philadelphia          14:07.15   68             
122 McGuire, Traxtyn          10 Brocaw Blazers*       14:08.32   69             
123 Gezehey, Kalleabe         10 Louisville T          14:09.00   70             
124 Joykutty, Joshua          10 Revere Running Club   14:09.49                  
125 Caputo, Chase              9 Philadelphia          14:10.82   71             
126 Bucaro, Taj               10 SY Running Tigers     14:13.99                  
127 West, Hagen                9 Wysi Green Wave       14:14.63   72             
128 Anderson, Cooper           9 Body in Training      14:15.95   73             
129 Leps, Whit                10 Seashore Striders     14:18.74                  
130 Migliore, Joe             10 Eagles Running Club   14:25.42                  
131 Stromek, Emmitt           10 Accelerators          14:28.21                  
132 Reith, Lincoln            10 Copley                14:30.74                  
133 Bateman, Lincoln           9 Hudson Youth CC       14:32.66   74             
134 Mills, Drew                9 Body in Training      14:32.98   75             
135 Morabito, Blake            9 Grasshoppers-CRC      14:33.04   76             
136 Wagenknecht, Briggs        9 Accelerators          14:43.40                  
137 McAvoy, Gillan            10 Body in Training      14:43.72   77             
138 Olson, Colin               9 Brocaw Blazers #1     14:45.27                  
139 Shipley, Paxton            9 Cmac All Sta          14:45.44                  
140 McDonald, Brennen          9 Unattached            14:46.60                  
141 Gebhardt, Declan           9 Buckeye Racers        14:48.69   78             
142 Harrell, Chase            10 Brocaw Blazers*       14:52.31   79             
143 Marconi, Chas              9 S.I.R.C               14:56.05                  
144 DeMasie, Rory             10 Louisville T          14:59.84                  
145 Southworth, Brady         10 Wysi Green Wave 2     15:00.24                  
146 Gotts, Benjamin            9 Hudson Youth CC       15:07.02   80             
147 Navis, Jackson            10 Belvidere Tornados    15:08.80   81             
148 Gauna, Patrick             9 Philadelphia          15:11.06   82             
149 Shaffer, Noah             10 Hudson Youth CC       15:11.61   83             
150 Seiberlich, Michael       10 Philadelphia          15:12.29   84             
151 Wang, Enzo                 9 Philadelphia          15:14.10   85             
152 Maddox, Jack               9 Louisville T          15:16.50                  
153 Hegyi, Camron              9 Fleet Feet T          15:22.66                  
154 Gutierrez, Tony           10 Knoxville Yo          15:23.26                  
155 Newkirk, Cody              9 Wysi Green Wave       15:26.16   86             
156 Seegers, Henry             9 Body in Training      15:27.74   87             
157 Gould, Jahan              10 Brocaw Blazers #1     15:32.23                  
158 Neitenbach, Ewan           9 SY Running Tigers     15:37.19                  
159 Jara, Kristian            10 Lowe                  15:38.22                  
160 Early, Zander              9 Buckeye Racers        15:39.42   88             
161 Coleman, Broxton          10 Flying Angels         15:42.33                  
162 Walls, Brayden            10 Bates Elementary      15:44.92                  
163 Basham, Chandler          10 Southern Ind          15:45.94                  
164 Harrell, Noah              9 Wysi Green Wave 2     16:00.15                  
165 Schneller-Mahler, Lucas   10 Cmac All Sta          16:08.74                  
166 Dansby, Benjamin          10 Cmac All Sta          16:15.59                  
167 Jara, Kristopher          10 Lowe                  16:24.04                  
168 Alanis, Emmanuel          10 Elgin Road Warriors   16:30.46                  
169 Szabo, Anthony            10 Revere Running Club   16:36.49                  
170 Lee, Andrew                9 Wysi Green Wave 2     16:37.83                  
171 Chouinard, Carsten        10 Copley                16:43.25                  
172 Buckalew, Travis           9 Team Kentucky         16:46.20                  
173 Driscoll, Donovan          9 Copley                16:52.02                  
174 LeMaster, Carter          10 Grasshoppers-CRC      16:57.11   89             
175 Fenicle, Lochlin          10 Hudson Youth CC       17:02.35   90             
176 Gillespie, Hunter          9 Grasshoppers-CRC      17:09.26   91             
177 Fenske, Reed               9 Hudson Youth CC       17:39.26   92             
178 Grodoski, Milo             9 Glen Ellyn L          18:57.60                  
179 Nagel, Jacob               9 Calumet Regi          19:44.33                  
180 Ludwick, Hudson           10 Bates Elementary      20:07.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               24    1    2    6    7    8   16   28          
      Total Time:    57:54.68                                                    
         Average:    11:34.94                                                    
   2 Philadelphia Cyo Red         71    9   10   11   20   21   26   41          
      Total Time:  1:00:32.35                                                    
         Average:    12:06.47                                                    
   3 Belvidere Tornados          140   12   17   24   25   62   81               
      Total Time:  1:02:46.50                                                    
         Average:    12:33.30                                                    
   4 Grassroots Running Club     155    5   32   33   42   43   45               
      Total Time:  1:03:14.38                                                    
         Average:    12:38.88                                                    
   5 Cmac All Stars-Lime         156    4   18   37   48   49   53   61          
      Total Time:  1:03:20.48                                                    
         Average:    12:40.10                                                    
   6 Body in Training            163    3   15   22   50   73   75   77   87     
      Total Time:  1:03:33.10                                                    
         Average:    12:42.62                                                    
   7 Louisville TigerSharks A    188   14   36   38   46   54   58   70          
      Total Time:  1:04:30.86                                                    
         Average:    12:54.18                                                    
   8 Wysi Green Wave             196   23   35   40   47   51   57   72   86     
      Total Time:  1:04:50.39                                                    
         Average:    12:58.08                                                    
   9 Illinois Stars A            199   13   30   39   52   65                    
      Total Time:  1:04:48.53                                                    
         Average:    12:57.71                                                    
  10 Brocaw Blazers*             228   19   29   56   60   64   67   69   79     
      Total Time:  1:05:56.06                                                    
         Average:    13:11.22                                                    
  11 Buckeye Racers              254   27   31   55   63   78   88               
      Total Time:  1:07:18.89                                                    
         Average:    13:27.78                                                    
  12 Philadelphia Cyo White      331   44   66   68   71   82   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:10:37.07                                                    
         Average:    14:07.42                                                    
  13 Grasshoppers-CRC            349   34   59   76   89   91                    
      Total Time:  1:15:08.78                                                    
         Average:    15:01.76                                                    
  14 Hudson Youth CC             419   74   80   83   90   92                    
      Total Time:  1:19:32.90                                                    
         Average:    15:54.58                                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Love, Grace               11 Seven Locks           11:07.80                  
  2 Martino, Giuliana         12 Buffalo Chip          11:15.19    1             
  3 Coleman, Tylee            11 Flying Angels         11:15.43                  
  4 Skelly, Mackenzie         12 Philadelphia          11:16.59    2             
  5 Jones, McKinley           12 Saline A              11:17.25    3             
  6 Gutierrez, Alyssa         11 Buffalo Chip          11:19.29    4             
  7 Staton, Savannah          12 Saline A              11:27.84    5             
  8 Faut, Regan               12 Northville Cougars    11:29.96                  
  9 Scott, Madison            11 Brocaw Blazers        11:32.97    6             
 10 Lustig, Ella              12 Bullseye Running      11:34.80                  
 11 Xiao, Stella              12 Buffalo Chip          11:35.14    7             
 12 Shure, Berrit             12 Illinois Stars A      11:36.04    8             
 13 Binger, Lilly             12 Belvidere Tornados    11:38.27    9             
 14 Lopez, Guadalupe          11 Chicago Elite         11:39.02                  
 15 Ritzler, Aubrey           11 Buckeye Racers        11:42.28   10             
 16 Jimenez, Irma             12 Elgin Road Warriors   11:46.73   11             
 17 Zenker, Annie             11 St. Louis Blazers     11:48.44                  
 18 Cunningham, Victoria      12 Jenks America         11:51.98   12             
 19 Gasparic, Haylee          11 Knoxville Yo          11:52.67                  
 20 DePestel, Hannah          12 Unattached            11:53.84                  
 21 Thornton, Sadie           12 Northeast Striders    11:56.44                  
 22 Daly, Isabella            11 Philadelphia          11:57.22   13             
 23 Maudlin, Celia            11 Louisville T          12:00.46   14             
 24 Ritter, Ema               11 Buckeye Racers        12:00.80   15             
 25 Newman, Olivia            12 Cleveland Yo          12:00.85                  
 26 Mihai-Grammes, Karina     12 Unattached            12:01.61                  
 27 Carpenter, Stella         12 Team Kentucky         12:02.07                  
 28 Dunn, Bailey              12 Jenks America         12:05.12   16             
 29 Norris, Julia             12 Buckeye Racers        12:06.40   17             
 30 Tangren, Charlotte        11 Jenks America         12:06.79   18             
 31 Edmondson, Addison        12 Team Kentucky         12:07.22                  
 32 Miles, Avery              11 Louisville T          12:08.29   19             
 33 Burkdoll, Lily            12 Brocaw Blazers        12:08.43   20             
 34 Bartkus, Brynn            11 Illinois Stars A      12:10.28   21             
 35 Cotner, Caroline          12 Saline A              12:12.64   22             
 36 McWhorter, Deliliah       12 Brocaw Blazers        12:13.40   23             
 37 Dooley, Mia               12 Hudson Youth CC       12:14.02   24             
 38 Thomson, Katherine        12 Philadelphia          12:14.17   25             
 39 Price, Paetyn             12 Jenks America         12:14.24   26             
 40 Butler, Addison           12 Illinois Stars A      12:14.36   27             
 41 Frye, Eloise              11 Brocaw Blazers        12:14.51   28             
 42 Lochmann, Molly           11 Louisville T          12:15.26   29             
 43 Crabtree, Nora            12 Grasshoppers-CRC      12:15.57                  
 44 Morris, Bailee            11 Louisville T          12:17.66   30             
 45 Hooker, Amelia            12 Monroe Milers         12:19.01                  
 46 Gvora, Alaina             12 Cleveland Yo          12:19.93                  
 47 Chapin, Bella             12 Illinois Stars A      12:20.11   31             
 48 Rosario-Stanford, Jaja    12 SY Running Tigers     12:21.68                  
 49 Orozco, Riley             12 Illinois Stars A      12:21.82   32             
 50 Messmer, Kaitlyn          11 Buckeye Racers        12:23.49   33             
 51 Mrva, Nadija              11 Cleveland Yo          12:24.19                  
 52 Lee, Zoe                  12 Illinois Stars A      12:24.49   34             
 53 Tinneny, Bella            12 Philadelphia          12:24.53   35             
 54 Burton, Naavah            12 Louisville T          12:24.87   36             
 55 Shutler, Allison          12 Illinois Stars A      12:25.24   37             
 56 Foster, Gabby             12 Northeast Striders    12:25.66                  
 57 Heard, Mabel              12 Nashville Yo          12:26.26                  
 58 Lindsey, Kayleia          11 Elgin Sharks          12:26.49   38             
 59 Lake, Hanna               12 Philadelphia          12:27.21   39             
 60 Lord, Juliet              11 Shockwaves XC         12:29.25                  
 61 Nifong, Noel              12 Highlander Run Club   12:34.75                  
 62 Uriostegui, Maya          12 Elgin Road Warriors   12:36.63   40             
 63 Rubel, Brooke             11 Elgin Sharks          12:36.98   41             
 64 Campbell, Melanie         11 Ultimate Spe          12:37.11                  
 65 Bogda, Augusta            12 Team 901 A            12:37.52   42             
 66 Woodruff, Tinley          11 Unattached            12:39.19                  
 67 Sale, Elise               12 Buffalo Chip          12:40.85   43             
 68 Lang, Maya                12 Team 901 A            12:41.80   44             
 69 Desgrange, Gabrielle      11 Unattached            12:43.63                  
 70 Waterman, Emma            11 Seven Locks           12:44.76                  
 71 Rodriguez, Mia            12 Northeast Striders    12:45.70                  
 72 Ingratta, Kaylee          11 Copley                12:46.94                  
 73 Neace, Vanessa            12 Monroe Milers         12:47.01                  
 74 Brown, Jocelyn            12 Jenks America         12:47.86   45             
 75 Leahy, Amelia             11 Philadelphia          12:48.85   46             
 76 Stonelake, Keira          11 Philadelphia          12:50.31   47             
 77 Long, Isabella            11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:53.15   48             
 78 Tomaszewski, Lauren       11 Saline A              12:53.27   49             
 79 Ruhe, Madisyn             11 Buckeye Racers        12:54.46   50             
 80 Janovick, Adri            12 Brocaw Blazers*       12:57.81                  
 81 White, Mickenzie          11 Ohio Elite C          13:00.23                  
 82 Pozos, Luna               11 Elgin Sharks          13:00.68   51             
 83 Kratzer, Sadie            12 Louisville T          13:00.88                  
 84 Hoover, Maya              11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:01.66   52             
 85 Tomaneng, Alani           11 Revere Running Club   13:02.40                  
 86 McNutt, Piper             11 Brocaw Blazers        13:04.62   53             
 87 Stanton, Jenna            12 Louisville T          13:04.77   54             
 88 Dreyer, Ava               12 Belvidere Tornados    13:06.15   55             
 89 Pineda, Madison           12 Philadelphia          13:06.83   56             
 90 Munoz, Isabella           11 Elgin Sharks          13:07.17   57             
 91 Wagenknecht, Halas        12 Accelerators          13:10.64                  
 92 Myers, Olivia             11 Nittany Trac          13:10.80                  
 93 McDonnell, Addison        11 Buckeye Racers        13:11.26   58             
 94 Baylor, Blake             11 Highlander Run Club   13:11.86                  
 95 Ross, Elizabeth           11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:12.43   59             
 96 Heller, Aurianna          11 Buckeye Racers        13:13.25   60             
 97 Shurts, Emily             12 Flying Angels         13:14.56                  
 98 McElroy, Chloe            11 North Union           13:14.89   61             
 99 Bourke, Alana             12 River Ridge           13:15.62                  
100 Hires, Charlotte          11 Elgin Sharks          13:16.19   62             
101 Mangan, Ava               12 Illinois Stars B      13:16.80   63             
102 Steines, Ona              11 Belvidere Tornados    13:18.12   64             
103 Lafrado, Mia              12 Philadelphia          13:18.97   65             
104 Smith, Allana             12 North Union           13:19.44   66             
105 Beard, Emily              11 Louisville T          13:19.65   67             
106 Greeby, Ryan              12 Illinois Stars B      13:19.72   68             
107 Eller, Jane               11 Jenks America         13:19.99   69             
108 Taylor, Miri              11 North Union           13:20.45   70             
109 Lucas, Ellie              11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:20.50   71             
110 Nagel, Lindsey            11 Saline B              13:21.31   72             
111 Mullaly, Rachel           12 Team 901 A            13:21.79   73             
112 Giddings, Ruby            11 Saline A              13:22.72   74             
113 Helm, Ava                 11 Saline B              13:26.14   75             
114 Bates, Maddi              12 Kentucky Tra          13:26.75                  
115 Alvarez, Nancy            12 Elgin Road Warriors   13:27.45   76             
116 Karas, Kaori              11 Staley Striders       13:28.79                  
117 Sabo, Alaina              12 Philadelphia          13:29.93   77             
118 Baker, Morgan             12 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:30.32   78             
119 Ficorilli, Abigail        12 AthLead Indy          13:30.48                  
120 Neitenbach, Gwyneth       11 SY Running Tigers     13:30.53                  
121 Clark, Carli              11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:31.41   79             
122 Young, Rylee              11 Bates Elementary      13:32.65                  
123 Jouda, Tasneem            12 Saline A              13:33.42   80             
124 Loy, Margaux              12 Illinois Stars A      13:35.61   81             
125 Hughes, Lyla              11 Ann Arbor Tr          13:36.46                  
126 Wiley, Evan               11 River Ridge           13:38.78                  
127 Carr, Katelyn             12 Buckeye Racers        13:40.64   82             
128 Crespo, Genesis           12 Louisville T          13:41.56                  
129 Gonzalez, Heidi           12 Buffalo Chip          13:42.70   83             
130 Liu, Jenny                12 Buffalo Chip          13:45.15   84             
131 Haar, Ella                11 Flying Angels         13:50.15                  
132 Puckett, Kinley           11 Wampus Cats           13:51.09                  
133 Woods, Kaylee             12 Illinois Stars B      13:52.53   85             
134 Wancier, Greta            11 Saline A              13:53.92   86             
135 Hopf, Olivia              11 S.I.R.C               13:57.38                  
136 Santayygo, Victoria       11 Team 901 A            13:59.32   87             
137 Friedman, Hannah          11 Philadelphia          13:59.60   88             
138 Jablonski, Julia          12 Illinois Stars B      14:01.07   89             
139 Stetanyuk, Yulia          12 Elgin Road Warriors   14:03.08   90             
140 Carlson, Avery            11 Body in Training      14:04.52                  
141 Long, Eloise              11 Elgin Sharks          14:05.45   91             
142 Byrd, Makenzye            12 Belvidere Tornados    14:08.38   92             
143 Morrow, Jamieson          11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:09.60   93             
144 Fuhs, Katherine           11 Saline B              14:11.16   94             
145 Shields, Cicely           11 Illinois Stars B      14:15.31   95             
146 Lakkis, Gisela            12 Team Kentucky         14:18.91                  
147 Meredith, Devyn           11 S.I.R.C               14:19.29                  
148 Wormington, Edie          11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:19.81   96             
149 Maumus, Emmalyn           12 Philadelphia Cyo      14:20.36                  
150 Lopez, Rachel             11 Oakview               14:21.39                  
151 Winters, Lileigh          11 S.I.R.C               14:22.72                  
152 Kostyak, Elizabeth        11 Philadelphia          14:22.92   97             
153 Benecict, Tessa           12 Body in Training      14:24.39                  
154 Kennedy, Ava              12 SY Running Tigers     14:26.60                  
155 Paynter, Lila             11 Hudson Youth CC       14:26.61   98             
156 Salazar, Marissa          12 Saline B              14:29.35   99             
157 Blackledge, Ruby          11 Revere Running Club   14:31.12                  
158 Roper, Sierra             11 Team 901 A            14:32.30  100             
159 Gurley, Hannah            12 Tallmadge Youth       14:32.49                  
160 Johnson, Elise            11 Hudson Youth CC       14:33.27  101             
161 Driver, Isabelle          11 Saline B              14:34.21  102             
162 Morabito, Piper           11 Grasshoppers-CRC      14:36.98                  
163 Posey, Randi              12 Louisville T          14:37.99                  
164 Bravo, Lilia              12 Elgin Sharks          14:38.61  103             
165 Kodrick, Lauren           12 Brownsburg D          14:39.25                  
166 Baker, Nunabelle          11 North Union           14:41.18  104             
167 Hunt, Adalee              12 North Union           14:41.36  105             
168 Commare, Summer           12 Belvidere Tornados    14:42.74  106             
169 Rodriguez, Ellie          12 Saline B              14:45.29  107             
170 McInerney, Sara           12 Hudson Youth CC       14:46.32  108             
171 Manning, Lordes           12 Illinois Stars B      14:47.06  109             
172 Neumann, Jessica          11 Hudson Youth CC       14:51.12  110             
173 Dyer, Adeline             11 Brownsburg D          14:52.75                  
174 Hegde, Rithi              11 Hudson Youth CC       14:54.56  111             
175 Razum, Ruby               11 Accelerators          14:57.42                  
176 Lake, Lily                12 Philadelphia          14:58.42  112             
177 Vander Cica, Vyla         11 Hudson Youth CC       14:58.86  113             
178 Behrer, Cassie            11 Nittany Trac          14:59.60                  
179 Hall, Kaitlyn             11 Beaumont Middle       15:01.12                  
180 Kenefick, Hannah          11 Philadelphia          15:01.22  114             
181 Stramel, Sophea           11 Brocaw Blazers*       15:08.23                  
182 Chen, Victoria            11 Hudson Youth CC       15:12.81  115             
183 Reyes, Mariela            12 Elgin Sharks          15:16.32  116             
184 Johnston, Molly           12 Northeast Striders    15:25.43                  
185 Stamato, Alessandra       11 Philadelphia          15:25.66  117             
186 Minster, Erin             12 Philadelphia          15:33.61  118             
187 Lawler, Aidan             11 St. Louis Blazers     15:34.11                  
188 Ballek, Ella              11 Brocaw Blazers*       15:34.13                  
189 Hancock, Natalie          11 Brocaw Blazers        15:35.43  119             
190 Boggs, Makynzie           11 Ohio Elite C          15:43.05                  
191 Haskins, Emery            11 Louisville T          15:57.45  120             
192 Stetanyuk, Sofia          12 Elgin Road Warriors   16:25.45  121             
193 McDonough, Lucy           12 Belvidere Tornados    16:45.29  122             
194 Salas, Claribel           12 Elgin Sharks 2        16:52.51                  
195 Brown, Makenzie           12 Team 901 A            19:11.46  123             
196 Pineda, Dayann            12 Jenks America         19:44.24  124             
197 Wang, Sloane              12 Philadelphia Cyo      19:50.46                  
198 Wicker, Emily             11 Philadelphia Cyo      19:50.61                  
199 Crapster, Norah           12 Jenks America         22:08.84  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Philadelphia Cyo White      114    2   13   25   35   39   46   65   77     
      Total Time:  1:00:19.72                                                    
         Average:    12:03.95                                                    
   2 Jenks America               117   12   16   18   26   45   69  124  125     
      Total Time:  1:01:05.99                                                    
         Average:    12:13.20                                                    
   3 Illinois Stars A            119    8   21   27   31   32   34   37   81     
      Total Time:  1:00:42.61                                                    
         Average:    12:08.53                                                    
   4 Buckeye Racers              125   10   15   17   33   50   58   60   82     
      Total Time:  1:01:07.43                                                    
         Average:    12:13.49                                                    
   5 Louisville TigerSharks A    128   14   19   29   30   36   54   67  120     
      Total Time:  1:01:06.54                                                    
         Average:    12:13.31                                                    
   6 Brocaw Blazers              130    6   20   23   28   53  119               
      Total Time:  1:01:13.93                                                    
         Average:    12:14.79                                                    
   7 Buffalo Chips Running Clu   138    1    4    7   43   83   84               
      Total Time:  1:00:33.17                                                    
         Average:    12:06.64                                                    
   8 Saline A                    153    3    5   22   49   74   80   86          
      Total Time:  1:01:13.72                                                    
         Average:    12:14.75                                                    
   9 Elgin Sharks Track Club     249   38   41   51   57   62   91  103  116     
      Total Time:  1:04:27.51                                                    
         Average:    12:53.51                                                    
  10 Cmac All Stars-Lime         308   48   52   59   71   78   79   93   96     
      Total Time:  1:05:58.06                                                    
         Average:    13:11.62                                                    
  11 Belvidere Tornados          326    9   55   64   92  106  122               
      Total Time:  1:06:53.66                                                    
         Average:    13:22.74                                                    
  12 Elgin Road Warriors         338   11   40   76   90  121                    
      Total Time:  1:08:19.34                                                    
         Average:    13:39.87                                                    
  13 Team 901 A                  346   42   44   73   87  100  123               
      Total Time:  1:07:12.73                                                    
         Average:    13:26.55                                                    
  14 Illinois Stars B            400   63   68   85   89   95  109               
      Total Time:  1:08:45.43                                                    
         Average:    13:45.09                                                    
  15 Philadelphia Cyo Red        400   47   56   88   97  112  114  117  118     
      Total Time:  1:09:18.08                                                    
         Average:    13:51.62                                                    
  16 North Union Intermediate    406   61   66   70  104  105                    
      Total Time:  1:09:17.32                                                    
         Average:    13:51.47                                                    
  17 Hudson Youth CC             441   24   98  101  108  110  111  113  115     
      Total Time:  1:10:51.34                                                    
         Average:    14:10.27                                                    
  18 Saline B                    442   72   75   94   99  102  107               
      Total Time:  1:10:02.17                                                    
         Average:    14:00.44                                                    

Event 9  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Amador, Lucas             12 St. Louis Blazers      9:58.34    1             
  2 Donevan, Noah             12 Cleveland Yo          10:03.63    2             
  3 McKillop, Jacob           12 Unattached            10:18.31                  
  4 Nieset, Caleb             12 Cleveland Yo          10:18.75    3             
  5 Zanko, Nathan             12 Cleveland Yo          10:19.94    4             
  6 Newman, Jacob             12 Cleveland Yo          10:23.10    5             
  7 Blomker, Isaiah           12 Brocaw Blazers        10:32.01    6             
  8 Lesnet, Eli               12 Coram Deo Athletics   10:32.89                  
  9 Allen, Brice              12 Arkansas Track Club   10:33.21                  
 10 Baylor, Luke              12 Highlander Run Club   10:33.69                  
 11 Reck, Alden               12 Buffalo Chip          10:38.07    7             
 12 Jokerst, Hayden           12 Cmac All Stars        10:45.76    8             
 13 Brown, Archer             11 Brocaw Blazers        10:46.89    9             
 14 Ballinger, Micah          12 Grasshoppers-CRC      10:48.89                  
 15 Scherzinger, Adex         12 Cleveland Yo          10:49.97   10             
 16 Gasper, Jonathan          12 Nittany Trac          10:51.34                  
 17 Masterson, Grayson        12 Brocaw Blazers        10:52.05   11             
 18 Lack, Brighton            12 St. Louis Blazers     10:53.57   12             
 19 Holmberg, Easton          12 Flying Angels         10:54.79   13             
 20 Hernandez, Martin         12 Belvidere Tornados    10:56.49   14             
 21 Glon, Brady               12 Northville Cougars    10:56.76                  
 22 Sullivan, Phillip         11 Brocaw Blazers        10:59.45   15             
 23 Edmondson, Asher          12 Team Kentucky         11:01.66                  
 24 Scott, Matthew            12 Brocaw Blazers        11:06.44   16             
 25 Hollinden, Nate           12 Tell City Marksmen    11:07.52                  
 26 Worsley, Harrison         12 Unattached            11:12.95                  
 27 Swan, Alrik               12 Chicago Elite         11:13.29                  
 28 Childress, Colton         11 Monroe Milers         11:15.13                  
 29 Jansen, Luke              12 Brocaw Blazers        11:17.27   17             
 30 Beatty, Warnicke          12 St. Louis Blazers     11:18.82   18             
 31 Wallace, Landon           11 Brocaw Blazers        11:21.59   19             
 32 Crosby, Brooks            12 Louisville T          11:21.79   20             
 33 Cooper, Henry             11 Illinois Stars A      11:22.22   21             
 34 Schepers, Emmet           12 Saline                11:22.53   22             
 35 Snyder, Greyson           11 Saline                11:23.35   23             
 36 Lack, Atticus             12 St. Louis Blazers     11:26.31   24             
 37 Sanchez-Munoz, Giovani    12 Elgin Sharks          11:27.55   25             
 38 Fick, Sam                 12 St. Louis Blazers     11:27.71   26             
 39 Ellis, Mason              11 Northeast Striders    11:28.79                  
 40 Patel, Ansh               11 Elgin Sharks          11:29.43   27             
 41 Fenn, Graham              11 Flying Angels         11:29.68   28             
 42 Allen, Lincoln            12 Brocaw Blazers        11:29.86   29             
 43 Schulte, Nolan            12 Cmac All Stars        11:29.99   30             
 44 Wolde Yohannes, Nahum     11 Philadelphia          11:30.32   31             
 45 Highlander, Henry         11 Buckeye Racers        11:31.13   32             
 46 Pohlman, Carter           12 Buckeye Racers        11:32.00   33             
 47 Kowalske, Chester         12 Hudson Youth CC       11:32.84   34             
 48 LaBar, Crew               11 Body in Training      11:33.73   35             
 49 Molloy, Conor             12 Illinois Stars A      11:34.88   36             
 50 Robertson, Nicky          11 Illinois Stars A      11:37.20   37             
 51 Webb, Tennysen            11 Nashville Yo          11:37.80                  
 52 Speckhart, Ronan          11 St. Louis Blazers     11:38.71   38             
 53 Hinote, Owen              12 Nashville Yo          11:39.30                  
 54 Helbig, Connor            11 St. Louis Blazers     11:39.90   39             
 55 Kelley, Meade             11 Nashville Yo          11:40.30                  
 56 Monger, Brady             12 Body in Training      11:40.88   40             
 57 Calvario, Jacob           11 Accelerators          11:41.50                  
 58 Busen, Gabriel            11 St. Charles           11:41.61                  
 59 Poliseno, Jonathan        12 Philadelphia          11:42.15   41             
 60 O'Dell, Eli               11 Louisville T          11:45.49   42             
 61 Coniglio, Colin           11 Cmac All Stars        11:46.11   43             
 62 Cuplin, Hudson            12 Elgin Road Warriors   11:48.12                  
 63 Reynolds, Finn            11 Brocaw Blazers*       11:48.26                  
 64 Chapman, Michael          12 Louisville T          11:49.23   44             
 65 Allen, Jimmy              11 Northville Cougars    11:49.61                  
 66 Zaleski, John             11 Grasshoppers-CRC      11:50.04                  
 67 Fanger, Adam              12 Field                 11:55.58                  
 68 Newman, Levi              11 Body in Training      11:56.90   45             
 69 Crooks, Grayson           12 Ann Arbor Tr          11:58.10                  
 70 Boon, Max                 11 Knoxville Yo          11:58.17                  
 71 Madsen, Paul              11 Buffalo Chip          11:59.20   46             
 72 Shirley, Toby             11 Revere Running Club   11:59.51                  
 73 Koziol, Jason             12 Belvidere Tornados    11:59.88   47             
 74 Jones, Weston             11 Saline                12:05.37   48             
 75 Girolamo, Tommy           12 Body in Training      12:05.44   49             
 76 Dumm, Julian              11 Illinois Stars A      12:06.21   50             
 77 Reith, Reagan             11 Copley                12:06.26   51             
 78 Coles, Miles              11 AthLead Indy          12:07.42                  
 79 Foret, Charlie            11 Philadelphia          12:07.89   52             
 80 Sherman, Brady            11 Seashore Striders     12:08.75                  
 81 Gomes, Casien             12 Highlander Run Club   12:09.08                  
 82 Sock, Ryan                11 Philadelphia          12:09.38   53             
 83 Macias, Thaydon           12 Brocaw Blazers*       12:09.58                  
 84 Rojas, Adam               12 Shockwaves XC         12:09.82                  
 85 Anderson, Kellan          12 Chicago Elite         12:10.45                  
 86 Rector, Kason             11 Flying Angels         12:10.71   54             
 87 Mocko, Cole               12 Glen Ellyn L          12:11.52                  
 88 Dooley, Max               12 Hudson Youth CC       12:11.58   55             
 89 Petti, Michael            12 Illinois Stars A      12:11.93   56             
 90 Peacock, Jude             11 Seashore Striders     12:12.49                  
 91 Krodel, Garrett           12 Accelerators          12:13.94                  
 92 Loverich, Grady           11 Buckeye Racers        12:14.99   57             
 93 Pruszynski, Isaiah        12 Field                 12:15.94                  
 94 Geletka, Levi             11 Cleveland Yo          12:17.65   58             
 95 Arreguin, Gabriel         12 Saline                12:19.45   59             
 96 John, Benjamin            12 Philadelphia          12:20.44   60             
 97 DeVar, Taylor             12 Illinois Stars A      12:20.58   61             
 98 Hartlage, Caleb           11 Highlander Run Club   12:20.83                  
 99 Enriquez, Gavin           12 Flying Angels         12:20.92   62             
100 Craig, Josh               12 Buckeye Racers        12:21.60   63             
101 Mattera, Reid             11 Louisville T          12:23.27   64             
102 Calzada, Xavier           11 Illinois Stars A      12:23.37   65             
103 Czirok, Bryton            12 Hudson Youth CC       12:24.09   66             
104 Mitchell, Connor          12 Buffalo Chip          12:24.11   67             
105 House, Archer             11 Grasshoppers-CRC      12:24.66                  
106 Metzger, Henry            12 Louisville T          12:24.72   68             
107 Roach, Jonah              12 Louisville T          12:24.90   69             
108 Goettner, Tommy           12 Philadelphia          12:25.27   70             
109 Kontur, Nicholas          12 SY Running Tigers     12:25.34                  
110 Bobick, Maksim            11 Knoxville Yo          12:25.50                  
111 Moran, Connor             11 Illinois Stars A      12:26.67   71             
112 O'Connor, Christopher     12 Philadelphia          12:26.75   72             
113 Bosworth, Brooks          11 St. Louis Blazers     12:28.17   73             
114 Scott-Barnes, Max         12 Nashville Yo          12:31.21                  
115 Miller, Grayson           12 Flying Angels         12:37.29   74             
116 Plikerd, Colton           12 Buckeye Racers        12:37.45   75             
117 Reck, Mason               12 Buffalo Chip          12:45.80   76             
118 Hudspeth, Tripp           11 Grassroots R          12:46.89                  
119 Bast, Gavin               11 Saline                12:47.33   77             
120 Burbridge, Rodney         11 Louisville T          12:48.72   78             
121 Taskey, Miles             12 Belvidere Tornados    12:48.98   79             
122 Brodie, Brayden           12 Monroe Milers         12:50.75                  
123 Kramer, Dennis            11 Team Kentucky         12:51.86                  
124 Swanson, Owen             11 Hudson Youth CC       12:53.18   80             
125 Russell, Trevor           12 Flying Angels         12:54.31   81             
126 Qualls, Atreyu            12 Eastern Kent          12:54.66                  
127 Caldwell, Tanner          11 Cmac All Stars        12:57.51   82             
128 Velmurugan, Sarogan       11 Buffalo Chip          12:58.32   83             
129 Sewczwicz, Kyle           11 River Ridge           12:58.85                  
130 Foster, Dallin            11 Brocaw Blazers*       12:59.92                  
131 Williams, Matthew         12 River Ridge           13:01.09                  
132 Blake, Cole               12 Cmac All Stars        13:07.25   84             
133 Ferris, Eli               12 Saline                13:09.15   85             
134 Hunt, Alex                11 Unattached            13:10.75                  
135 Newman, Sawyer            12 Brownsburg D          13:11.14                  
136 Wilson, Turner            11 Buckeye Racers        13:14.42   86             
137 Woltman-Frollini, Connor  12 Grasshoppers-CRC      13:15.71                  
138 Ford, Brody               12 Tell City Marksmen    13:17.38                  
139 Adams, Quinlan            12 Philadelphia          13:17.73   87             
140 Kennedy, Marsden          11 Belvidere Tornados    13:18.96   88             
141 Kempson, Jeffrey          11 Body in Training      13:20.64   89             
142 Mantel, Jacob             11 Wysi Green Wave       13:22.12                  
143 Smith, Levi               11 Louisville T          13:25.53                  
144 Harrell, Preston          11 Wysi Green Wave       13:27.80                  
145 Jackson, Harris           12 Body in Training      13:29.54   90             
146 Brameyer, Craig           11 Clarksburg Coyotes    13:29.72                  
147 Nevel, Elijah             11 Cmac All Stars        13:29.72   91             
148 Picasso, Richard "aj"     12 Elgin Sharks          13:32.34   92             
149 Bardan, Victor            11 Revere Running Club   13:35.57                  
150 Boeson, Bentley           11 Philadelphia          13:37.16   93             
151 Buschmann, Brody          11 Team Kentucky         13:39.51                  
152 Voisine, Caleb            12 Eagles Running Club   13:40.92                  
153 Kaplan, Nolan             11 Philadelphia          13:47.01   94             
154 Weiss, Blaise             12 Shockwaves XC         13:51.94                  
155 Newman, Lucas             12 Illinois Stars B      13:52.47   95             
156 Shields, Dillon           11 Philadelphia          13:53.52   96             
157 Jolliff, Alex             11 North Union           13:53.83                  
158 Anderson, Myles           11 Belvidere Tornados    13:55.55   97             
159 Bittman, Conor            12 Philadelphia          13:55.82   98             
160 Dougherty, Austin         11 Tallmadge Youth       13:59.33                  
161 Golliher, Jamison         11 Brocaw Blazers*       14:02.47                  
162 Pitts, Brodie             12 Copley                14:03.60   99             
163 Stromek, Andrade          12 Accelerators          14:07.16                  
164 Lust, Parker              12 Copley                14:10.84  100             
165 Hanifen, Carter           11 S.I.R.C               14:18.45                  
166 McGahee, James            12 Hudson Youth CC       14:19.70  101             
167 Classic, Colin            11 St. Charles           14:20.21                  
168 Mower, Shane              12 Philadelphia Cyo      14:20.69                  
169 Lynch, Edward             12 Illinois Stars B      14:21.18  102             
170 Thurmond, Benjamin        11 Philadelphia Cyo      14:21.44                  
171 LaPouttre, Gene           12 Monroe Milers         14:23.19                  
172 Borst, Tyler              11 Shockwaves XC         14:23.38                  
173 Hicks, Abel               11 Tell City Marksmen    14:24.58                  
174 Sagami, Yohei             12 Illinois Stars B      14:29.44  103             
175 Griffin, Lucas            12 Buffalo Chip          14:34.45  104             
176 Robertson, Chet           12 Illinois Stars B      14:39.33  105             
177 Kennedy, Donald           11 SY Running Tigers     14:42.63                  
178 Eastridge, Ayden          11 Glen Ellyn L          14:51.65                  
179 Butts, Marcus             11 Jenks America         14:53.68                  
180 Zbikowski, Samuel         11 Unattached            14:54.36                  
181 Dansby, Jude              12 Cmac All Stars        14:54.57  106             
182 Eichenberger, Harper      11 Louisville T          14:59.37  107             
183 Balch, Errol              11 Philadelphia          15:07.50  108             
184 Moseley, Henry            11 Flying Angels         15:09.52  109             
185 Eccles, Frankie           11 Philadelphia          15:43.76  110             
186 Downs, Logan              11 Calumet Regi          15:45.42                  
187 Schadt, Joshua            12 Accelerators          15:57.09                  
188 Purcell, Jasper           12 SY Running Tigers     16:00.53                  
189 Sloan, Benjamin           12 Copley                16:01.12  111             
190 Hess, Parker              11 Ohio Elite C          16:14.21                  
191 Martinez, Josue           12 Elgin Sharks          16:14.77  112             
192 Navis, John               12 Elgin Sharks          17:04.57  113             
193 Riley, Grady              11 S.I.R.C               17:17.65                  
194 Griffin, Thomas           11 Buffalo Chip          17:30.26  114             
195 Purcell, Jacob            12 SY Running Tigers     17:33.35                  
196 Wisniewski, Gideon        11 Copley                17:56.94  115             
197 Bragg, Aaron              11 Illinois Stars B      19:49.71  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cleveland Youth Running C    24    2    3    4    5   10   58               
      Total Time:    51:55.39                                                    
         Average:    10:23.08                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               57    6    9   11   15   16   17   19   29     
      Total Time:    54:16.84                                                    
         Average:    10:51.37                                                    
   3 St. Louis Blazers            81    1   12   18   24   26   38   39   73     
      Total Time:    55:04.75                                                    
         Average:    11:00.95                                                    
   4 Illinois Stars A            200   21   36   37   50   56   61   65   71     
      Total Time:    58:52.44                                                    
         Average:    11:46.49                                                    
   5 Saline                      229   22   23   48   59   77   85               
      Total Time:    59:58.03                                                    
         Average:    11:59.61                                                    
   6 Flying Angels               231   13   28   54   62   74   81  109          
      Total Time:    59:33.39                                                    
         Average:    11:54.68                                                    
   7 Louisville TigerSharks A    238   20   42   44   64   68   69   78  107     
      Total Time:    59:44.50                                                    
         Average:    11:56.90                                                    
   8 Philadelphia Cyo Black      247   31   41   52   53   70   72               
      Total Time:    59:55.01                                                    
         Average:    11:59.01                                                    
   9 Cmac All Stars              247    8   30   43   82   84   91  106          
      Total Time:  1:00:06.62                                                    
         Average:    12:01.33                                                    
  10 Body in Training            258   35   40   45   49   89   90               
      Total Time:  1:00:37.59                                                    
         Average:    12:07.52                                                    
  11 Buckeye Racers              260   32   33   57   63   75   86               
      Total Time:  1:00:17.17                                                    
         Average:    12:03.44                                                    
  12 Buffalo Chips Running Clu   279    7   46   67   76   83  104  114          
      Total Time:  1:00:45.50                                                    
         Average:    12:09.10                                                    
  13 Belvidere Tornados          325   14   47   79   88   97                    
      Total Time:  1:02:59.86                                                    
         Average:    12:35.98                                                    
  14 Hudson Youth CC             336   34   55   66   80  101                    
      Total Time:  1:03:21.39                                                    
         Average:    12:40.28                                                    
  15 Elgin Sharks Track Club     369   25   27   92  112  113                    
      Total Time:  1:09:48.66                                                    
         Average:    13:57.74                                                    
  16 Philadelphia Cyo Red        430   60   87   93   94   96   98  108  110     
      Total Time:  1:06:55.86                                                    
         Average:    13:23.18                                                    
  17 Copley                      476   51   99  100  111  115                    
      Total Time:  1:14:18.76                                                    
         Average:    14:51.76                                                    
  18 Illinois Stars B            521   95  102  103  105  116                    
      Total Time:  1:17:12.13                                                    
         Average:    15:26.43                                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brown, Grace              13 Unattached            14:06.77                  
  2 Swan, Annika              14 Chicago Elite         14:22.70    1             
  3 Cottone, Angelina         13 Cmac All Stars        14:24.14                  
  4 Jones, Cassidy            13 Philadelphia          14:26.94    2             
  5 Shultz, Kaylie            13 Brocaw Blazers        14:28.50    3             
  6 Baxter, Emily             13 Illinois Stars A      14:35.63    4             
  7 Rau, Jaelyn               13 Unattached            14:39.19                  
  8 Anstett, Abigail          14 Shockwaves XC         14:43.11    5             
  9 Lozier, Alivia            13 Wysi Green Wave       14:43.91                  
 10 Giblin, Ella              13 Illinois Stars A      14:44.57    6             
 11 Gamboa, Juliana           13 Illinois Stars A      14:45.85    7             
 12 Helmer, Libby             14 Unattached            14:52.39                  
 13 Roth, Sophie              13 Saline                14:55.93                  
 14 Barber, Kate              14 Jenks America         15:01.04    8             
 15 Newman, Scout             14 Brownsburg D          15:04.59                  
 16 Stanley, Emma             13 Brocaw Blazers        15:06.03    9             
 17 Burg, Alexandra           14 Team Kentucky         15:10.07   10             
 18 Higbee, Sienna            14 Louisville T          15:11.44   11             
 19 Brunner, Lydia            13 Unattached            15:13.24                  
 20 Bucher, Mirabel           13 Brocaw Blazers        15:15.03   12             
 21 Phillips, Emma            13 Ashtabula Sa          15:15.99   13             
 22 Rhodes, Emily             13 Philadelphia          15:19.17   14             
 23 Cissna, Emma              13 Knoxville Yo          15:19.56                  
 24 Cox, Kinslee              13 Nashville Yo          15:20.04                  
 25 Anderson, Sophia          13 Grassroots R          15:20.07   15             
 26 Vedepo, Chelsea           13 Brocaw Blazers        15:20.51   16             
 27 Volzke, Grace             14 Brocaw Blazers        15:21.74   17             
 28 Whitt, Mercy              13 Nashville Yo          15:23.29                  
 29 Mize, Tessa               13 Louisville T          15:28.81   18             
 30 Carda, Annie              13 Brocaw Blazers*       15:29.67   19             
 31 Kilgore, Julia            14 Team Fca KS           15:31.23                  
 32 Chan, Annabelle           13 Monroe Milers         15:32.03   20             
 33 Morgan, Dagny             14 Louisville T          15:32.75   21             
 34 Hydeman, Britta           13 Brocaw Blazers        15:33.17   22             
 35 Madsen, Emi               14 Buffalo Chip          15:35.96   23             
 36 Woodruff, Annalese        13 Buckeye Racers        15:36.27   24             
 37 Ober, Naomi               13 Body in Training      15:36.44                  
 38 Todd, Hannah              13 Philadelphia          15:40.04   25             
 39 Erickson, Henley          14 Brocaw Blazers*       15:40.19   26             
 40 Yaden, Kinsley            13 Louisville T          15:41.23   27             
 41 Commodore, Tera           13 Shockwaves XC         15:42.21   28             
 42 Bozarth, Ella             14 Wysi Green Wave       15:42.63                  
 43 Seminack, Annie           14 Philadelphia          15:45.77   29             
 44 Estepp, Susanne           14 Grassroots R          15:46.85   30             
 45 Smith, Kodi               13 Pathfinders           15:47.60                  
 46 Petersen, Alexa           13 Nittany Trac          15:49.12                  
 47 Voight, Grace             13 Shockwaves XC         15:51.78   31             
 48 Ault, Abbie               13 Buckeye Racers        15:57.01   32             
 49 Bridwell, Hannah          14 Team Fca KS           15:59.75                  
 50 Lopez, Linda              13 Oakview               16:01.06                  
 51 Smith, Kherington         13 Jenks America         16:03.39   33             
 52 Leighty, Jocelyn          14 Buckeye Racers        16:04.85   34             
 53 Kilpatrick, Jane          13 Philadelphia          16:12.80   35             
 54 Pycraft, Everly           13 Calumet Regi          16:13.07                  
 55 Laux, Lucy                13 Illinois Stars A      16:14.55   36             
 56 Krodel, Gwendolyn         14 Accelerators          16:15.41                  
 57 Dyer, Savannah            13 Brownsburg D          16:16.67                  
 58 Kempson, Margie           14 Body in Training      16:20.40                  
 59 Lindenman, Taegan         14 Brocaw Blazers*       16:26.67   37             
 60 Mogck, Reagan             13 Philadelphia          16:27.97   38             
 61 Hildebrand, Grace         13 Jenks America         16:28.90   39             
 62 Turck, Adelynn (Addie)    13 Saline                16:29.25                  
 63 Hofmann, Skylar           13 Louisville T          16:30.21   40             
 64 Penland, Tatum            13 Jenks America         16:30.62   41             
 65 Campbell, Emma            13 Highlander Run Club   16:31.47                  
 66 Carter, Ainslie           13 Northville Cougars    16:31.50                  
 67 Jimenez, Brinlee          14 Elgin Road Warriors   16:34.38                  
 68 Iniguez, Sophia           13 Chicago Elite         16:35.47   42             
 69 McElroy, Kailin           13 North Union           16:37.03                  
 70 Beacom, Marlee            14 Ashtabula Sa          16:38.14   43             
 71 Reaume, Reagan            13 Monroe Milers         16:39.33   44             
 72 Diaz, Karla               13 Elgin Sharks          16:40.14                  
 73 Walden, Lydia             14 Flying Angels         16:40.47                  
 74 Christianson, Ava         13 Buffalo Chip          16:41.26   45             
 75 Hensel, Olivia            13 Buckeye Racers        16:44.21   46             
 76 Williams, Lauren          14 Team Kentucky         16:48.19   47             
 77 Frye, Emery               13 Brocaw Blazers*       16:51.06   48             
 78 Sidrys, Vivian            13 Illinois Stars A      16:51.39   49             
 79 Basa, Ava                 13 Northeast Striders    16:54.62                  
 80 McLaren, Kasey            13 Brocaw Blazers*       16:55.67   50             
 81 Frazier, Alexis           13 Chicago Elite         16:58.89   51             
 82 Halbisen, Makayla         13 Buckeye Racers        16:59.83   52             
 83 Redmon, Addison           13 Oakview               16:59.87                  
 84 Patton, Quinn             13 St. Louis Blazers     17:01.21                  
 85 Whitacre, Amelia          14 Elgin Road Warriors   17:01.31                  
 86 Lilly, Emerson            14 Louisville T          17:03.77   53             
 87 Price, Madison            14 Northeast Striders    17:03.98                  
 88 Craig-Naples, Isla        13 Chicago Elite         17:04.12   54             
 89 Park, Tye                 13 Grassroots R          17:04.61   55             
 90 Guyer, Haley              14 Brocaw Blazers*       17:07.13   56             
 91 Halbisen, Makenzie        13 Buckeye Racers        17:08.36   57             
 92 Salas, Xenia              14 Elgin Sharks          17:08.93                  
 93 Nava, Diana               13 Louisville T          17:10.13   58             
 94 Bigham, Greta             13 Hudson Youth CC       17:11.02   59             
 95 Childress, Harper         13 Monroe Milers         17:11.66   60             
 96 Karl-Garcia, Isabelle     14 Shockwaves XC         17:12.68   61             
 97 Thomas, Savannah          14 Grassroots R          17:17.35   62             
 98 Shenk, Sophia             13 Louisville T          17:17.40   63             
 99 Boldenow, Naomia          14 Ann Arbor Tr          17:17.52                  
100 Bosworth, Samantha        14 St. Louis Blazers     17:19.63                  
101 Mader, Kynlee             14 S.I.R.C               17:20.14                  
102 Blackburn, Kylie          13 Grassroots R          17:21.79   64             
103 Cravens, Riley            13 Northeast Striders    17:23.38                  
104 Baxter, Charlotte         13 Illinois Stars A      17:23.40   65             
105 Eaton, Ava                13 Louisville T          17:23.72                  
106 Hannigan, Emma            14 Philadelphia          17:29.35   66             
107 Call, Emma                13 Ashtabula Sa          17:30.30   67             
108 Ruday, Madeleine          13 Philadelphia          17:31.93   68             
109 Guzman, Melody            13 Elgin Road Warriors   17:33.37                  
110 Groenewald, Marli         13 St. Louis Blazers     17:35.43                  
111 Zimmerman, Presley        13 Illinois Stars A      17:38.59   69             
112 Park, Selena              13 Ashtabula Sa          17:42.24   70             
113 Durbin, Arianna           13 Hudson Youth CC       17:42.33   71             
114 Hollar, Mia               13 Buffalo Chip          17:44.36   72             
115 Keith, Ainsley            14 Louisville T          17:47.06                  
116 Duque, Gabriella          14 Chicago Elite         17:49.47   73             
117 Hunter, Kallan            13 Belvidere Tornados    17:51.26                  
118 Johnson, Kenley           13 Body in Training      17:51.44                  
119 McNamara, Aileen          13 Monroe Milers         18:01.73   74             
120 Pasillas, Brianna         13 Elgin Sharks          18:05.42                  
121 Mafodda, Madeline         13 Philadelphia          18:10.42   75             
122 De Witt, Lydia            13 Shockwaves XC         18:11.21   76             
123 Uriostegui, Leslie        14 Elgin Road Warriors   18:12.58                  
124 Stringer, Josephine       13 Buffalo Chip          18:13.16   77             
125 Milton, Alice             13 Illinois Stars A      18:15.90   78             
126 Bolt, Kearsten            13 Louisville T          18:16.26                  
127 O'Hara, Kaitlyn           13 Philadelphia          18:17.48   79             
128 Schallon, Katie           14 Brocaw Blazers*       18:18.08   80             
129 Guthrie, Amanda           14 Calumet Regi          18:19.25                  
130 Babowicz, Kayle           14 Monroe Milers         18:24.10   81             
131 Rampa, GiAnna             13 Shockwaves XC         18:31.10   82             
132 Kelner, Amelia            13 Ashtabula Sa          18:33.50   83             
133 McEvilly, Penelope        13 Philadelphia          18:33.51   84             
134 Remkus, Charlotte         13 Nashville Yo          18:34.32                  
135 Upton, Molly              13 Southern Ind          18:36.92                  
136 McKay, Maggie             13 St. Louis Blazers     18:38.80                  
137 Vargo, Kaylee             13 Team Kentucky         18:39.62   85             
138 Stanko, Rose              13 Team Kentucky         18:48.40   86             
139 Cannon, Olivia            14 Jenks America         18:49.74   87             
140 Chadwick, Katelyn         13 Hudson Youth CC       18:49.80   88             
141 Leinhauser, Hannah        13 Philadelphia          18:59.07   89             
142 Kahafer, Lily             14 S.I.R.C               19:03.13                  
143 Reese, Kinley             14 Jenks America         19:04.60   90             
144 Wicker, Anna              13 Philadelphia Cyo      19:07.75                  
145 Mallas, Aliya             13 Hudson Youth CC       19:09.39   91             
146 Garton, Audrey            13 Brocaw Blazers*       19:16.10   92             
147 Fedkin, Kristina          13 Nittany Trac          19:17.42                  
148 Harris, Sophie            13 Nashville Yo          19:25.29                  
149 Bould, Annabelle          13 Belvidere Tornados    19:26.13                  
150 Stark, Edith              13 Belvidere Tornados    19:26.86                  
151 Rodriguez, Ameliya        13 Oakview               19:29.37                  
152 Wermuth, Kyra             14 Philadelphia          19:48.64   93             
153 Singer, Lillian           13 SY Running Tigers     19:49.83                  
154 Davis, Julia              13 Philadelphia Cyo      19:54.57                  
155 Cowans, Chloe             14 Team Kentucky         20:02.98   94             
156 Archer, Lilly             13 Southern Ind          20:12.79                  
157 Collins, Eleanor          13 Hudson Youth CC       20:17.74   95             
158 Piazzi, Emma              13 Belvidere Tornados    20:26.58                  
159 Martinez, Madison         13 Calumet Regi          20:27.85                  
160 Plummer, Avalynn          13 Chicago Elite         20:39.10   96             
161 Griffin, Priscilla        13 Buffalo Chip          20:52.78   97             
162 Suppes, Alexis            14 Eagles Running Club   21:08.51                  
163 Ott, Maris                13 Hudson Youth CC       21:14.58   98             
164 Kubicek, Katherine        14 Philadelphia          21:18.35   99             
165 Wooten, Samantha          13 SY Running Tigers     21:50.72                  
166 Bonette, Brooke           13 Hudson Youth CC       22:00.93  100             
167 Kopser, Josie             14 Team Kentucky         22:07.26  101             
168 Timony, Caoilfhionn (Kee  13 Philadelphia Cyo      22:10.58                  
169 Stark, Gloria             14 Fleet Feet            22:56.13                  
170 Riley, Cheyenne           13 S.I.R.C               23:18.12                  
171 Whitlock, Lorainne        14 Jenks America         25:11.80  102             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               57    3    9   12   16   17   22               
      Total Time:  1:15:31.81                                                    
         Average:    15:06.37                                                    
   2 Illinois Stars A            102    4    6    7   36   49   65   69   78     
      Total Time:  1:17:11.99                                                    
         Average:    15:26.40                                                    
   3 Philadelphia Cyo White      105    2   14   25   29   35   38   68          
      Total Time:  1:17:24.72                                                    
         Average:    15:28.95                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks A    117   11   18   21   27   40   53   58   63     
      Total Time:  1:18:24.44                                                    
         Average:    15:40.89                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers*             180   19   26   37   48   50   56   80   92     
      Total Time:  1:21:23.26                                                    
         Average:    16:16.66                                                    
   6 Buckeye Racers              188   24   32   34   46   52   57               
      Total Time:  1:21:22.17                                                    
         Average:    16:16.44                                                    
   7 Shockwaves XC               201    5   28   31   61   76   82               
      Total Time:  1:21:40.99                                                    
         Average:    16:20.20                                                    
   8 Jenks America               208    8   33   39   41   87   90  102          
      Total Time:  1:22:53.69                                                    
         Average:    16:34.74                                                    
   9 Chicago Elite               221    1   42   51   54   73   96               
      Total Time:  1:22:50.65                                                    
         Average:    16:34.13                                                    
  10 Grassroots Running Club     226   15   30   55   62   64                    
      Total Time:  1:22:50.67                                                    
         Average:    16:34.14                                                    
  11 Ashtabula Saint John        276   13   43   67   70   83                    
      Total Time:  1:25:40.17                                                    
         Average:    17:08.04                                                    
  12 Monroe Milers               279   20   44   60   74   81                    
      Total Time:  1:25:48.85                                                    
         Average:    17:09.77                                                    
  13 Buffalo Chips Running Clu   314   23   45   72   77   97                    
      Total Time:  1:29:07.53                                                    
         Average:    17:49.51                                                    
  14 Team Kentucky               322   10   47   85   86   94  101               
      Total Time:  1:29:29.26                                                    
         Average:    17:53.86                                                    
  15 Philadelphia Cyo Red        393   66   75   79   84   89   93   99          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.83                                                    
         Average:    18:17.97                                                    
  16 Hudson Youth CC             404   59   71   88   91   95   98  100          
      Total Time:  1:33:10.28                                                    
         Average:    18:38.06                                                    

Event 11  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Miller, Jackson           13 St. Louis Blazers     12:29.60    1             
  2 Miller, Baylor            14 Warhorses             12:32.18    2             
  3 DÔ'Souza, Jacob           14 Brocaw Blazers        12:33.28    3             
  4 Boling, Wyatt             14 Nashville Yo          12:42.55                  
  5 Tanner, Lucas             14 Badger Track Club     12:50.44                  
  6 Larsen, Caleb             14 Brocaw Blazers        12:51.62    4             
  7 Lindahl, Gavin            13 Brocaw Blazers        12:59.03    5             
  8 Parker, Peyton            14 Brocaw Blazers        13:03.16    6             
  9 Smith, Lennon             14 Louisville T          13:10.42    7             
 10 Wisniewski, Cole          14 Unattached            13:14.40                  
 11 McDonnell, Kellen         14 Buckeye Racers        13:18.36                  
 12 Bliss, Mason              14 St. Louis Blazers     13:18.39    8             
 13 Deniau-Young, Liam        14 Unattached            13:18.52                  
 14 Horeland, Eli             14 Jenks America         13:21.57                  
 15 Mullenix, Noah            14 Team 901 A            13:25.61                  
 16 Miller, Henry             14 Illinois Stars A      13:30.36    9             
 17 Oppermann, Theo           14 Nittany Trac          13:31.66                  
 18 Balbach, Eli              14 Brownsburg D          13:31.85   10             
 19 Hillegonds, Cole          14 Unattached            13:32.65                  
 20 Schwartz, Oliver          13 Brocaw Blazers        13:35.15   11             
 21 McDaniel, Crew            14 Hudson Youth CC       13:38.11   12             
 22 Guillamondegui, Gabe      13 Nashville Yo          13:38.25                  
 23 Lesnet, Malachi           14 Coram Deo Athletics   13:40.34                  
 24 Steimle, Samuel           14 Cleveland Yo          13:43.94                  
 25 Welsh, Parker             13 Brocaw Blazers        13:44.20   13             
 26 Rojas, Joseph             14 Shockwaves XC         13:45.85   14             
 27 Ober, Isaac               14 Body in Training      13:46.79   15             
 28 Heilman, Owen             13 Seven Locks           13:52.06                  
 29 Bontrager, Noah           14 Warhorses             13:54.26   16             
 30 Ally, Simon               14 Nashville Yo          13:54.49                  
 31 Rogan, Wes                13 Saline A              13:57.01   17             
 32 Laurine, William          13 St. Louis Blazers     13:57.71   18             
 33 Hunter, Levi              14 Ohio Elite C          13:58.98                  
 34 Woolverton, Gavin         13 Brocaw Blazers*       13:59.64   19             
 35 Klein, John (Jack)        14 Saline A              14:00.84   20             
 36 Fear, Calvin              14 Buffalo Chip          14:01.16   21             
 37 Summy, Cooper             13 Shockwaves XC         14:01.34   22             
 38 Razum, Graham             13 Accelerators          14:03.49                  
 39 Carr, Rowan               13 Philadelphia          14:03.61   23             
 40 Troxel Gonzalez, Nathan   14 Warhorses             14:04.18   24             
 41 Pearl, Graham             14 Louisville T          14:04.36   25             
 42 Moreland, Jake            14 Unattached            14:05.59                  
 43 Yaden, Sullivan           14 Louisville T          14:06.65   26             
 44 Miles, Drew               14 Louisville T          14:09.24   27             
 45 Schallon, Kai             14 Brocaw Blazers*       14:10.82   28             
 46 Craanen, Christian        13 St. Charles           14:11.87                  
 47 Weber, Lucas              14 Illinois Stars A      14:12.54   29             
 48 Myers, Judah              14 Brocaw Blazers*       14:12.76   30             
 49 Spillers, Luke            13 Brocaw Blazers        14:12.96   31             
 50 Herbst, Benji             14 Brocaw Blazers*       14:13.28   32             
 51 Thomas, Owen              13 Cleveland Yo          14:14.78                  
 52 Freese, Caughnery         16 Shockwaves XC         14:15.91   33             
 53 Cole, Jake                14 Saline A              14:16.00   34             
 54 Owings, Indy              13 Shockwaves XC         14:16.11   35             
 55 Tran, Carter              14 Flying Angels         14:16.40                  
 56 Emery, Landon             14 Grassroots R          14:16.66                  
 57 Spiva, Ethan              14 Team Fca KS           14:17.86                  
 58 Niccum, Carson            13 Warhorses             14:17.93   36             
 59 Przybylowski, Casmir      13 Philadelphia          14:17.93   37             
 60 Karleskint, Ben           14 Brocaw Blazers*       14:18.15   38             
 61 Hernandez, Caleb          14 Buffalo Chip          14:18.32   39             
 62 Lavelle, Dario            13 Freedom Flyers        14:18.74                  
 63 Szalay, Jacob             14 Saline A              14:19.42   40             
 64 Bullaro, Milo             14 Elgin Road Warriors   14:21.29                  
 65 Roper, Jacob              14 Team 901 A            14:23.95                  
 66 Ibendahl, Isaac           14 Brocaw Blazers #1     14:24.87   41             
 67 Reith, Sean               13 Cleveland Yo          14:28.40                  
 68 Brower, Aiden             13 Brownsburg D          14:30.34   42             
 69 Panyard, Owen             13 Buckeye Racers        14:31.06                  
 70 Grandstaff, Oliver        14 Unattached            14:31.72                  
 71 Zuelly, Zeke              14 Tell City Marksmen    14:33.78   43             
 72 Rapier, Dewayne           14 Tell City Marksmen    14:34.56   44             
 73 Fuhs, Henry               13 Saline A              14:35.48   45             
 74 Siggett, Kyle             14 Monroe Milers         14:36.77                  
 75 Tangren, Liam             14 Jenks America         14:37.36                  
 76 Davis, Marcus             14 Elgin Sharks          14:37.71   46             
 77 Pinter, Trey              13 Highlander Run Club   14:38.33                  
 78 Atkin, Aiden              14 Buffalo Chip          14:39.16   47             
 79 Sprague, Ben              14 Warhorses             14:40.27   48             
 80 Hankins, Ethan            14 Brocaw Blazers*       14:41.26   49             
 81 Holdman, Landon           14 Jenks America         14:41.28                  
 82 Elliott, Lincoln          14 Brocaw Blazers*       14:41.44   50             
 83 Petersen, Caleb           14 Warhorses             14:41.86   51             
 84 Jopson, Rafael            13 Buffalo Chip          14:42.20   52             
 85 Dorantes, David           14 Elgin Sharks          14:42.89   53             
 86 Lindsey, Micah            13 Elgin Sharks          14:43.02   54             
 87 Stromberg, Bradley        13 Brocaw Blazers*       14:44.27   55             
 88 Sajovie, David            13 Hudson Youth CC       14:45.27   56             
 89 Anderson, Max             14 Tell City Marksmen    14:45.46   57             
 90 Streit, Jaylin            14 Ashtabula Sa          14:47.68                  
 91 Nelson, Graham            13 Ashtabula Sa          14:48.46                  
 92 Leavitt, Max              14 North Union           14:48.78                  
 93 Huseman, Matt             13 Body in Training      14:49.76   58             
 94 Rubinas, Evan             13 Glen Ellyn L          14:51.27                  
 95 Arthur, Caleb             13 St. Louis Blazers     14:52.52   59             
 96 Steben, Ryan              13 Saline B              14:52.83   60             
 97 Peelle, Bennett           13 Brownsburg D          14:54.39   61             
 98 Johnson, Jaxon            13 Buffalo Chip          14:55.98   62             
 99 Hildebrand, Josh          14 Jenks America         14:57.68                  
100 Castillo, Anthony         14 Warhorses             14:57.76   63             
101 Pahl, Elik                14 Coram Deo Athletics   14:58.68                  
102 Ukalovic, Anthony         14 Philadelphia          15:02.15   64             
103 Yurak, Matt               14 Hudson Youth CC       15:02.88   65             
104 Willey, Graeme            13 AthLead Indy          15:04.50                  
105 Bergsrud, Dane            14 Nashville Yo          15:05.20                  
106 Neil, David               13 Philadelphia          15:06.74   66             
107 Yuan, Nick                13 Ann Arbor Tr          15:06.81                  
108 Dunn, Matthew             13 Philadelphia          15:08.88   67             
109 Kinast, Samuel            14 Hudson Youth CC       15:10.19   68             
110 Mitchell, Caden           13 Buffalo Chip          15:10.87   69             
111 Wax, Jacob                14 Body in Training      15:11.43   70             
112 Crane, Cameron            13 Monroe Milers         15:12.57                  
113 Shields, Ryan             14 Philadelphia          15:13.14   71             
114 Clutter, Kaiden           14 Ohio Elite C          15:13.15                  
115 Kollhoff, Ben             13 Ashtabula Sa          15:13.50                  
116 Fenicle, Landon           14 Hudson Youth CC       15:14.29   72             
117 Tribbie, Max              13 Tell City Marksmen    15:15.12   73             
118 Tate, Matthew             13 Philadelphia          15:19.18   74             
119 Saccaro, Gio              13 Illinois Stars A      15:20.87   75             
120 Sock, Brendan             13 Philadelphia          15:21.12   76             
121 Foster, Andy              14 Brocaw Blazers #1     15:21.73   77             
122 Clark, Levi               14 Cmac All Stars        15:22.22                  
123 VanHaaften, William       13 Saline B              15:23.08   78             
124 Hermes, Owen              14 Shockwaves XC         15:23.37   79             
125 Maturana, Raul            13 Brownsburg D          15:23.39   80             
126 Thorburn, Owen            14 Ann Arbor Tr          15:26.03                  
127 Pesek, Alec               13 St. Louis Blazers     15:26.47   81             
128 Blickenstaff, Kase        13 Brownsburg D          15:26.93   82             
129 Anderson, Zac             13 Elgin Road Warriors   15:27.92                  
130 Zawada, Ethan             14 Shockwaves XC         15:30.09   83             
131 McGillicuddy, Ryan        13 Saline A              15:30.61   84             
132 Clifton, Sam              13 Ann Arbor Tr          15:31.22                  
133 Ellison, Truman           13 Brocaw Blazers #1     15:32.54   85             
134 Lupinacci, Alexander      13 Philadelphia          15:32.80   86             
135 Van Bibber, Aiden         14 Brocaw Blazers #1     15:33.80   87             
136 Cumberledge, Nathan       13 Pathfinders           15:36.07                  
137 Rauls, Ty                 13 St. Louis Blazers     15:36.54   88             
138 Soukup, Andon             14 Team Fca KS           15:38.03                  
139 Cromwell, Ian             13 Illinois Stars A      15:38.89   89             
140 Roach, Levi               14 Louisville T          15:39.05   90             
141 Quintero, Rodrigo         14 Illinois Stars B      15:39.93   91             
142 Comer, Garrett            13 Ann Arbor Tr          15:40.02                  
143 Meek, Hunter              13 St. Louis Blazers     15:42.21   92             
144 Knuth, Ethan              14 Hudson Youth CC       15:43.49   93             
145 Bartlomiejus, Casimir     13 Philadelphia          15:44.56   94             
146 Griffin, Mateus           14 Buffalo Chip          15:45.60   95             
147 Leahy, Logan              13 Philadelphia          15:47.27   96             
148 Phillips, Daniel          13 Unattached            15:48.04                  
149 Archibald, Alex           14 S.I.R.C               15:49.00   97             
150 Kangas, Mason             13 Saline B              15:49.18   98             
151 Casis, Giannie            13 Belvidere Tornados    15:51.00                  
152 Patrick, Kai              13 Buffalo Chip          15:53.02   99             
153 Vukas, Christian          13 Philadelphia          15:54.17  100             
154 Busen, Jonah              13 St. Charles           15:55.04                  
155 Barker, James             13 Cmac All Stars        15:55.67                  
156 Shea, Colin               14 Illinois Stars A      15:57.11  101             
157 Viveiros, Jacoby          14 Hudson B              15:59.34                  
158 Cline, Brennan            14 Team 901 A            16:01.23                  
159 Crase, Logan              14 Grassroots R          16:02.18                  
160 Atchison, Barrett         13 Hudson Youth CC       16:03.43  102             
161 Seelye, Jack              14 Kentucky Tra          16:04.09                  
162 Vreeland, Andrew          14 Illinois Stars B      16:04.11  103             
163 Finch, Noah               13 Eastern Kent          16:08.39                  
164 Moreman, Benton           14 Grassroots R          16:08.42                  
165 Byers, Dominic            14 Team Kentucky         16:09.90                  
166 Bittman, Owen             14 Philadelphia          16:10.02  104             
167 Marks, Conner             14 Louisville T          16:10.38  105             
168 Gage, James               13 Saline A              16:10.65  106             
169 Johnson, David            13 S.I.R.C               16:12.05  107             
170 Buschur, Trent            13 Team Kentucky         16:12.74                  
171 Basulto, Carlos           13 Saline B              16:13.16  108             
172 Strand, Austin            13 Unattached            16:15.98                  
173 Burns, Devlin             13 Illinois Stars A      16:16.45  109             
174 Pometlo, Matej            13 Illinois Stars A      16:17.18  110             
175 Stramel, Brody            13 Brocaw Blazers #1     16:18.75  111             
176 Rummel, Ryan              13 Saline B              16:20.74  112             
177 Oconnell, Kayden          13 Illinois Stars B      16:25.92  113             
178 Bingel, Noah              14 Body in Training      16:26.48  114             
179 Brodersen, Dylan          14 Brocaw Blazers #1     16:32.67  115             
180 Galindo, Luca             14 Illinois Stars B      16:32.77  116             
181 Dill, Miles               13 Elgin Sharks          16:33.41  117             
182 Carlson, Seth             13 Body in Training      16:34.30  118             
183 Frederick, Austin         13 Glen Ellyn L          16:34.93                  
184 Hagedorn, Luke            13 Tell City Marksmen    16:35.39  119             
185 Lafrado, Michael          14 Philadelphia          16:35.80  120             
186 Mitton, Carter            13 Saline B              16:37.52  121             
187 Hernandez, Alec           13 Monroe Milers         16:38.78                  
188 Schueman, Justin          13 Elgin Sharks          16:39.84  122             
189 Stubblefield, Ethan       14 Team 901 A            16:40.01                  
190 Welt, Christopher         13 Saline B              16:42.17  123             
191 Stukey, Landon            13 Saline B              16:43.12  124             
192 Sidor, Owen               14 Buckeye Racers        16:46.45                  
193 Sonner, Masyn             13 S.I.R.C               16:48.04  125             
194 Arseneau, Miles           13 Illinois Stars A      16:51.20  126             
195 Sheridan, Braeden         14 SY Running Tigers     16:53.80                  
196 Adams, Thomas             13 Philadelphia          16:55.21  127             
197 Eisele, Trent             13 Brocaw Blazers #1     16:56.15  128             
198 Wappel, Declan            13 Shockwaves XC         17:01.28  129             
199 Hosack, Cody              13 St. Louis Blazers     17:05.31  130             
200 Grimes, Jacob             14 Body in Training      17:08.00  131             
201 Gramlich, James           13 Philadelphia          17:08.07  132             
202 Robertson, Hunter         13 S.I.R.C               17:10.82  133             
203 Spaulding, Oliver         14 S.I.R.C               17:17.58  134             
204 Johnson, Zachary          13 Philadelphia          17:18.06  135             
205 Aguilar, Jesus            13 Elgin Sharks          17:20.57  136             
206 Jones, Justice            14 Team Kentucky         17:24.30                  
207 Butt, Brennan             13 Belvidere Tornados    17:27.22                  
208 Chandler, Lee             14 Hudson B              17:34.45                  
209 Ginther, Gavin            14 Hudson Youth CC       17:44.55  137             
210 Suzano, Jayden            13 S.I.R.C               17:50.81  138             
211 Dalesandro, Christopher   13 Philadelphia          17:51.85  139             
212 Noble, Brody              13 Monroe Milers         18:00.31                  
213 Clapshaw, Austin          13 Belvidere Tornados    18:02.74                  
214 Nelson, Nicklaus          13 St. Louis Blazers B   18:13.52                  
215 George, Austen            13 Brocaw Blazers        18:14.92  140             
216 Garcia, Angel             14 Belvidere Tornados    18:18.02                  
217 McGowan, Zachary          13 Accelerators          18:18.77                  
218 Marcum, Bryce             14 S.I.R.C               18:22.75  141             
219 Fleming, Eddie            13 Illinois Stars B      18:24.69  142             
220 Gould, Roshan             13 Brocaw Blazers #1     18:30.89  143             
221 Delgado, James            13 Glen Ellyn L          18:39.07                  
222 Sheeler, Magnus           13 Hudson B              18:51.38                  
223 Seiberlich, Anthony       13 Philadelphia          19:14.32  144             
224 Ritchie, Liam             13 Philadelphia          20:02.19  145             
225 Quinn, Michael            14 Philadelphia          20:13.04  146             
226 Howell, Michael           13 Philadelphia          20:41.95  147             
227 Love, Chance              14 Eagles Running Club   21:27.90                  
228 Dudzik, Brenden           13 Calumet Regi          21:40.44                  
229 Chandler, Calvin          13 Hudson B              21:55.67                  
230 Zambrano, Mateo           14 Elgin Road Warriors   24:03.58                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               29    3    4    5    6   11   13   31  140     
      Total Time:  1:05:02.24                                                    
         Average:    13:00.45                                                    
   2 Warhorses                   126    2   16   24   36   48   51   63          
      Total Time:  1:09:28.82                                                    
         Average:    13:53.77                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers*             147   19   28   30   32   38   49   50   55     
      Total Time:  1:10:54.65                                                    
         Average:    14:10.93                                                    
   4 Saline A                    156   17   20   34   40   45   84  106          
      Total Time:  1:11:08.75                                                    
         Average:    14:13.75                                                    
   5 St. Louis Blazers           167    1    8   18   59   81   88   92  130     
      Total Time:  1:10:04.69                                                    
         Average:    14:00.94                                                    
   6 Louisville TigerSharks A    175    7   25   26   27   90  105               
      Total Time:  1:11:09.72                                                    
         Average:    14:13.95                                                    
   7 Shockwaves XC               183   14   22   33   35   79   83  129          
      Total Time:  1:11:42.58                                                    
         Average:    14:20.52                                                    
   8 Buffalo Chips Running Clu   221   21   39   47   52   62   69   95   99     
      Total Time:  1:12:36.82                                                    
         Average:    14:31.37                                                    
   9 Philadelphia Cyo Red        265   23   37   64   67   74   76   86  104     
      Total Time:  1:13:51.75                                                    
         Average:    14:46.35                                                    
  10 Hudson Youth CC             273   12   56   65   68   72   93  102  137     
      Total Time:  1:13:50.74                                                    
         Average:    14:46.15                                                    
  11 Brownsburg Distance Runni   275   10   42   61   80   82                    
      Total Time:  1:13:46.90                                                    
         Average:    14:45.38                                                    
  12 Illinois Stars A            303    9   29   75   89  101  109  110  126     
      Total Time:  1:14:39.77                                                    
         Average:    14:55.96                                                    
  13 Tell City Marksmen          336   43   44   57   73  119                    
      Total Time:  1:15:44.31                                                    
         Average:    15:08.87                                                    
  14 Body in Training            375   15   58   70  114  118  131               
      Total Time:  1:16:48.76                                                    
         Average:    15:21.76                                                    
  15 Elgin Sharks Track Club     392   46   53   54  117  122  136               
      Total Time:  1:17:16.87                                                    
         Average:    15:27.38                                                    
  16 Brocaw Blazers #1           401   41   77   85   87  111  115  128  143     
      Total Time:  1:17:11.69                                                    
         Average:    15:26.34                                                    
  17 Philadelphia Cyo White      427   66   71   94   96  100  120  127  132     
      Total Time:  1:17:45.88                                                    
         Average:    15:33.18                                                    
  18 Saline B                    456   60   78   98  108  112  121  123  124     
      Total Time:  1:18:38.99                                                    
         Average:    15:43.80                                                    
  19 Illinois Stars B            565   91  103  113  116  142                    
      Total Time:  1:23:07.42                                                    
         Average:    16:37.49                                                    
  20 S.I.R.C                     596   97  107  125  133  134  138  141          
      Total Time:  1:23:17.49                                                    
         Average:    16:39.50                                                    
  21 Philadelphia Cyo Black      709  135  139  144  145  146  147               
      Total Time:  1:34:39.46                                                    
         Average:    18:55.90                                                    
 
Event 12  Girls 6 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 6 Year Olds
  1 Bucher, Eliza              6 Brocaw Blaze           9:45.22   2 
  2 Morgan, Mollie             6 Louisville T           9:49.32   3 
  3 Dreyer, Lilly              6 Belvidere To           9:58.18   3 
  4 Hydeman, Noelle            6 Brocaw Blaze          10:28.71   5 
  5 Ritzler, Brianna           6 Buckeye Race          10:30.98   5 
  6 Ballek, Claire             6 Brocaw Blaze          11:00.49   6 
  7 Alexander, Elli            6 Bates Elemen          11:10.49   7 
  8 Eastridge, Edyth           6 Glen Ellyn L          11:22.70   7 
  9 Masterson, Layla           6 Brocaw Blaze          11:31.82   7 
 10 Kieselbach, Alayna         6 Body in Trai          11:50.30   8 
 11 Ross, Emily                6 Cmac All Sta          12:19.85   9 
 12 Marconi, Vanna             6 S.I.R.C               12:37.51   9 
 13 Kinteh, Fatima             6 Bates Elementart      13:26.59  10 
 14 Raish, Elka                6 Nittany Trac          14:28.33  11 
 
Event 12  Girls 7 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 7 Year Olds
  1 Geletka, Hope              7 Cleveland Yo           9:08.72   1 
  2 Norris, Whitney            7 Buckeye Race           9:48.54   3 
  3 Hisler, Caroline           7 Philadelphia           9:55.60   3 
  4 Romanick, Iris             7 Louisville T          10:00.13   4 
  5 Alvarez, Karina            7 Elgin Road W          10:06.00   4 
  6 Wright, Ava                7 Belvidere To          10:10.33   4 
  7 Cole, Brianna              7 Philadelphia          10:11.20   4 
  8 Jones, Lola                7 Body in Trai          10:13.58   4 
  9 Fitzgerald, Finnleigh      7 Highlander R          10:20.56   4 
 10 Clark, Piper               7 Louisville T          10:36.92   5 
 11 Aronhalt, Ava Lynn         7 Cmac All Sta          10:37.26   5 
 12 Wolde Yohannes, Naomi      7 Philadelphia          10:44.77   5 
 13 Furlong, Nora              7 Seashore Str          10:46.33   6 
 14 Keslinke, Emerie           7 Elgin Sharks          10:59.02   6 
 15 Arnold, Cedar              7 Cmac All Sta          10:59.83   6 
 16 Mason, Cecelia             7 Buckeye Race          11:08.26   7 
 17 Dhillon, Inayat            7 Body in Trai          11:11.48   7 
 18 Higgy, Layla               7 Hudson Youth          11:13.60   7 
 19 Wang, Odette               7 Philadelphia          11:32.41   8 
 20 Simon, Charlie (Charlott   7 Hudson Youth          11:43.30   8 
 21 Miller, Hayley             7 Copley                11:52.79   8 
 22 Zook, Kinley               7 Belvidere To          11:58.63   8 
 23 Shaffer, Lilly             7 Hudson Youth          12:00.83   8 
 24 Love, Livianna             7 Calumet Regi          12:03.89   9 
 25 McDougal, Lindsay          7 Hudson Youth          12:29.68   9 
 26 Welsh, Reagan              7 Brocaw Blaze          12:51.90   9 
 27 McGuire, Gracyn            7 Brocaw Blaze          13:00.01   9 
 28 Love, Lacette              7 Calumet Regi          13:06.51  10 
 29 Girolamo, Ingrid           7 Body in Trai          13:31.12  10 
 30 Hughes, Chelsea            7 Bates Elementart      13:32.34  10 
 31 Hawes, Sophia              7 Bates Elementart      13:40.61  10 
 32 Bach, Elly                 7 Belvidere To          13:50.75  11 
 33 McGuire, Kennedy           7 Brocaw Blaze          15:11.10  11 
 34 Elder, Lillian             7 Cmac All Sta          17:14.96  11 
 
Event 12  Girls 8 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 8 Year Olds
  1 Roy, Kloey                 8 Louisville T           8:32.14   1 
  2 McAllister, Elizabeth      8 Louisville T           8:35.77   1 
  3 Slusher, Cari              8 Cmac All Sta           8:47.72   1 
  4 Ellis, Parker              8 Louisville T           9:06.07   1 
  5 Bucher, Ada                8 Brocaw Blaze           9:07.73   1 
  6 Subelka, Kyra              8 Brocaw Blaze           9:10.49   1 
  7 Weber, Grayson             8 Northville C           9:19.07   1 
  8 Mocko, Tessa               8 Glen Ellyn L           9:21.50   1 
  9 Desilets, Piper            8 Unattached             9:24.88   1 
 10 Ford, Willow               8 Cmac All Sta           9:29.27   2 
 11 Waits, Evelyn              8 Louisville T           9:29.93   2 
 12 Glasper, Sophia            8 Copley                 9:31.73   2 
 13 Holdeman, Mira             8 Flying Angel           9:34.47   2 
 14 Rybaski, Kinley            8 Accelerators           9:36.90   2 
 15 Felix, Stella              8 Belvidere To           9:38.72   2 
 16 Raish, Elsa                8 Nittany Trac           9:39.50   2 
 17 Martinez, Alyse            8 Louisville T           9:42.41   2 
 18 Frye, Isley                8 Brocaw Blaze           9:45.32   2 
 19 Horvath, Rachel            8 Buffalo Chip           9:46.46   3 
 20 Dotson, Audrinna           8 Buckeye Race           9:46.76   3 
 21 House, Lexi                8 Wysi Green W           9:47.37   3 
 22 Domke, Clara               8 Unattached             9:48.93   3 
 23 Diaz, Isabell              8 Nashville Yo           9:49.82   3 
 24 Arnold, Crickett           8 Cmac All Sta           9:57.60   3 
 25 Johnston, Autumn           8 Lowe                  10:02.13   4 
 26 Miller, Adrianna           8 Unattached            10:06.43   4 
 27 Bibb, Mia                  8 Buckeye Race          10:14.18   4 
 28 Saley, Isabelle            8 Louisville T          10:14.26   4 
 29 Dailey, Kaelynn            8 Body in Trai          10:22.32   5 
 30 Wagner, Jenna              8 Wysi Green W          10:28.95   5 
 31 Thiel, Carrie              8 Philadelphia          10:32.29   5 
 32 Pollock, Mattingly         8 Louisville T          10:33.68   5 
 33 Simon, Millie              8 Hudson Youth          10:34.02   5 
 34 Altes, Julia               8 Louisville T          10:49.87   6 
 35 Ewing, Edy                 8 Louisville T          10:52.83   6 
 36 Lochmann, Hannah           8 Louisville T          10:54.57   6 
 37 Heitman, McKenzie          8 Eagles Runni          10:55.37   6 
 38 Haar, Hannah               8 Flying Angel          10:57.52   6 
 39 Seacrist, Guinevere        8 Philadelphia          10:57.99   6 
 40 DeVar, Mackenzie           8 Illinois Sta          11:07.03   7 
 41 Rose, Emma                 8 Body in Trai          11:17.74   7 
 42 Yaroch, Reagan             8 Unattached            11:23.55   7 
 43 Stevenson, Layla           8 Seashore Str          11:28.61   7 
 44 Wheeler, Charlee           8 Bates Elemen          11:37.17   8 
 45 Lee, Yuna                  8 Cmac All Sta          11:45.22   8 
 46 McGowan, Hannah            8 Accelerators          11:50.59   8 
 47 Friedman, Emma             8 Eagles Runni          11:52.15   8 
 48 Tinsley, Kaylynn           8 Bates Elemen          12:22.88   9 
 49 Morrow, Kierlin            8 Cmac All Sta          12:36.02   9 
 50 Commare, Sunday            8 Belvidere To          12:43.00   9 
 51 Brinksneader, Kara         8 Pathfinders           12:47.91   9 
 52 Alexander, Addilyn         8 Bates Elemen          13:00.13  10 
 53 Knabel, Sophie             8 Bates Elementart      13:06.59  10 
 54 Newton, Campbell           8 Wampus Cats           13:08.07  10 
 55 Jokerst, Tatum             8 Cmac All Sta          13:14.25  10 
 56 Neumann, Amelia            8 Hudson Youth          13:34.75  10 
 57 Sheridan, Ella             8 SY Running T          13:56.84  11 
 58 Rios, Sophia               8 Bates Elemen          14:35.06  11 
 59 Akhmedova, Nazli           8 Bates Elementart      14:43.15  11 
 60 Ludwick, Lola              8 Bates Elemen          16:46.50  11 
 61 Hieatt, Madisyn            8 S.I.R.C               17:04.02  11 
 
Event 13  Boys 6 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 6 Year Olds
  1 Park, Forrest              6 Grassroots R           8:57.83   2 
  2 Meyer, Teddy               6 Belvidere To           9:20.87   4 
  3 Van riessen, Collin        6 Cmac All Sta           9:28.79   5 
  4 McDaniel, Bodie            6 Hudson Youth           9:56.29   7 
  5 Cannon, Jacob              6 Cmac All Sta           9:59.22   8 
  6 McFadden, Nicholas         6 Elgin Sharks          10:10.19   9 
  7 Walker, Justin             6 Cmac All Sta          10:14.12   9 
  8 Farley, Andrew             6 Philadelphia          10:16.23  10 
  9 Baron, Wesley              6 St. Charles           10:19.50  10 
 10 Zimmerman, Finley          6 Brocaw Blaze          10:23.43  11 
 11 Falana, Randy              6 Jenks Americ          10:29.77  11 
 12 Morrison, Julien           6 Cmac All Sta          10:30.30  12 
 13 Mizuno, Atsuki             6 Grassroots R          10:30.39  12 
 14 Brown, Nolan               6 Brocaw Blaze          10:57.25  13 
 15 Subelka, Duce              6 Brocaw Blaze          10:58.25  13 
 16 Lee, William               6 Wysi Green W          11:15.08  14 
 17 Quinones, Mateo            6 Elgin Sharks          11:29.84  15 
 18 Rhodes, Lincoln            6 Louisville T          11:35.65  15 
 19 Bergthold, Hunter          6 Cmac All Sta          11:35.81  16 
 20 Seegers, George            6 Body in Trai          12:05.51  16 
 21 Foster, Asher              6 Brocaw Blaze          12:30.19  16 
 22 Stramel, Bear              6 Brocaw Blaze          12:34.89  16 
 23 Sarlls, Owen               6 Grassroots R          12:49.14  16 
 24 Plummer, Bryson            6 S.I.R.C               13:38.98  17 
 25 Akhmedov, Suleyman         6 Bates Elementart      15:26.44  17 
 26 Augustyn, Ethan            6 Calumet Regi          15:52.79  17 
 
Event 13  Boys 7 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 7 Year Olds
  1 Reynolds, Brigg            7 Brocaw Blaze           9:09.30   3 
  2 Gomez, Aiden               7 River Ridge            9:10.50   3 
  3 Estepp, Tommy              7 Grassroots R           9:13.43   4 
  4 Lindsey, Zekiah            7 Elgin Sharks           9:13.89   4 
  5 Kolvoord, Parker           7 S.I.R.C                9:21.21   4 
  6 Younger, George            7 Louisville T           9:25.96   5 
  7 Lockamy, Grant             7 Brocaw Blaze           9:26.91   5 
  8 Davis, Alex                7 Louisville T           9:32.80   6 
  9 Sanders, Noah              7 Unattached             9:35.64   6 
 10 Crum, Caymen               7 Brocaw Blaze           9:37.95   6 
 11 Quinones, Julian           7 Elgin Sharks           9:41.39   6 
 12 Campbell, Aiden            7 Philadelphia           9:52.91   7 
 13 Whitehead, Atlas           7 Louisville T           9:54.83   7 
 14 Martynyuk, Pavel           7 Revere Runni          10:01.73   8 
 15 Gauna, Anthony             7 Philadelphia          10:03.28   8 
 16 Grant, Weston              7 Unattached            10:04.57   8 
 17 Knight, Sebastian          7 Pathfinders           10:05.78   8 
 18 McDonnell, Tristan         7 Buckeye Race          10:06.68   8 
 19 Hopf, Olsen                7 S.I.R.C               10:07.66   9 
 20 Densham, Keegan            7 Shockwaves X          10:07.85   9 
 21 Dilley, Liam               7 Bates Elementart      10:11.27   9 
 22 Stone, Avery               7 Northeast St          10:12.03   9 
 23 Hires, Jack                7 Elgin Sharks          10:16.85  10 
 24 Deerwester, Frederick      7 Philadelphia          10:17.24  10 
 25 Cooper, Jaxon              7 Belvidere To          10:18.75  10 
 26 Thompson, Bentley          7 St. Charles           10:19.64  10 
 27 Hancart, Charles           7 Copley                10:19.85  10 
 28 Hernandez, Chandler        7 Bates Elementart      10:19.86  10 
 29 Manship, Simon             7 Body in Trai          10:24.62  11 
 30 Rocha, Max                 7 Belvidere To          10:25.56  11 
 31 D'Souza, Kaleb             7 Brocaw Blaze          10:30.90  12 
 32 Perry, Beckett             7 Lowe                  10:34.71  12 
 33 Gonzalez, Judah            7 Flying Angel          10:41.80  12 
 34 Tibbs, Xavier              7 Louisville T          10:54.01  13 
 35 Chavez, Nicholas           7 Elgin Road W          10:56.22  13 
 36 Martynyuk, Pyotr           7 Revere Runni          10:59.66  13 
 37 Foster, Jared              7 Brocaw Blaze          11:01.57  13 
 38 Grodoski, Felix            7 Glen Ellyn L          11:06.49  14 
 39 Meredith, Lyncoln          7 S.I.R.C               11:09.50  14 
 40 Probst, Wade               7 S.I.R.C               11:14.26  14 
 41 Watkins, Kayden            7 Belvidere To          11:16.58  14 
 42 Gotts, Chase               7 Hudson Youth          11:17.54  14 
 43 Logan, Garrett             7 Philadelphia          11:19.55  14 
 44 Eller, Caleb               7 Jenks Americ          11:21.39  15 
 45 Wisniewski, Ashton         7 Unattached            11:27.38  15 
 46 Beard, Nathaniel           7 Unattached            11:28.75  15 
 47 Diaz, Jonas                7 Elgin Sharks          11:29.20  15 
 48 Alvarez, Thomas            7 Grassroots R          11:32.82  15 
 49 Fenske, Grant              7 Hudson Youth          12:14.68  16 
 50 Lewis, Avery               7 Bates Elementart      15:25.23  17 
 
Event 13  Boys 8 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 8 Year Olds
  1 Venditti, Matteo           8 Brocaw Blaze           8:15.98   1 
  2 Thomas, Lucas             10 Cleveland Yo           8:21.32   1 
  3 Carpenter, Calvin          8 Team Kentuck           8:22.73   1 
  4 Alexander, Owen            8 Team Kentuck           8:24.55   1 
  5 Pearce, Hudson             8 Wysi Green W           8:33.00   1 
  6 Barker, Kellan             8 Cmac All Sta           8:33.26   1 
  7 Busen, Maddox              8 St. Charles            8:35.00   1 
  8 Ross, Matthew              8 Cmac All Sta           8:38.69   1 
  9 Martynyuk, Joseph          8 Revere Runni           8:42.88   1 
 10 Murdoch, Gavin             8 Louisville T           8:45.91   1 
 11 Sarlls, Jack               8 Grassroots R           8:47.52   2 
 12 Laughrey, Owen             8 Wysi Green W           8:48.13   2 
 13 Hydeman, Andrew            8 Brocaw Blaze           8:48.64   2 
 14 Rhodes, Jackson            8 Louisville T           8:53.29   2 
 15 LaBar, Grant               8 Body in Trai           8:54.76   2 
 16 Johnson, Evan              8 Buckeye Race           8:54.77   2 
 17 Kraus, Tyler               8 Cmac All Sta           8:58.67   2 
 18 Brameyer, Mason            8 Clarksburg C           8:59.96   2 
 19 Denley, Grayson            8 Lowe                   9:01.56   2 
 20 Hurst, Declan              8 Flying Angel           9:01.95   3 
 21 Hopf, Oliver               8 S.I.R.C                9:05.56   3 
 22 Young, Conner              8 Bates Elemen           9:07.26   3 
 23 Reichard, Alex             8 Buckeye Race           9:07.89   3 
 24 Longo, Luke                8 Clarksburg C           9:08.16   3 
 25 Zenker, Bradley            8 St. Louis Bl           9:09.79   3 
 26 Spain, Asher               8 Unattached             9:11.46   3 
 27 Gomez, Jack                8 Brocaw Blaze           9:11.85   3 
 28 Anderson, Drew             8 Belvidere To           9:12.18   4 
 29 Burbridge, Henry           8 Louisville T           9:16.03   4 
 30 Clapshaw, Kyler            8 Belvidere To           9:16.10   4 
 31 Brownell, Alric            8 Philadelphia           9:17.10   4 
 32 Steines, Orson             8 Belvidere To           9:20.26   4 
 33 Rocha, Lorenzo             8 Belvidere To           9:21.95   4 
 34 Brown, Miles               8 Louisville T           9:28.29   5 
 35 Trentham, Maddox           8 Louisville T           9:29.44   5 
 36 Cole, Ben                  8 Cmac All Sta           9:29.78   5 
 37 Kinteh, Bakary             8 Bates Elemen           9:30.29   5 
 38 Baron, Jacob               8 St. Charles            9:30.83   5 
 39 Barker, Abott              8 Cmac All Sta           9:30.87   5 
 40 Luna, Noah                 8 Louisville T           9:31.19   5 
 41 Hamlin, Sam                8 Grassroots R           9:34.69   6 
 42 Neidlinger, Isaiah         8 Cmac All Sta           9:36.22   6 
 43 White, Thomas              8 Philadelphia           9:39.50   6 
 44 Morgan, Alexander          8 Louisville T           9:40.12   6 
 45 Gravatte, Felix            8 Louisville T           9:41.01   6 
 46 Loring, Emerick            8 Cmac All Sta           9:45.51   6 
 47 Walz, Jackson              8 Louisville T           9:45.58   7 
 48 Lee, Caleb                 8 Body in Trai           9:54.14   7 
 49 Padalkar, Mihir            8 Waza Track C           9:54.20   7 
 50 Topa, Nika                 8 Bates Elemen           9:54.42   7 
 51 Volez, Jackson             8 Pathfinders            9:54.92   7 
 52 Harrell, Graham            8 Wysi Green W           9:58.31   7 
 53 Cersovsky, Trygg           8 Brocaw Blaze           9:58.98   7 
 54 Ashe, Luke                 8 Bates Elemen          10:00.56   8 
 55 Kieselbach, Isaiah         8 Body in Trai          10:03.35   8 
 56 McGuire, Connor            8 Cmac All Sta          10:04.44   8 
 57 Dismore, Nathaniel         8 Pathfinders           10:05.74   8 
 58 Navis, Caden               8 Elgin Sharks          10:06.90   9 
 59 Wright, Harrison           8 Cmac All Sta          10:09.77   9 
 60 Bennett, Andrew            8 Buckeye Race          10:12.19   9 
 61 Kasel, Declan              8 AthLead Indy          10:15.13   9 
 62 Addessi, Cameron           8 Revere Runni          10:18.46  10 
 63 Marsch, Kellen             8 Wysi Green W          10:19.17  10 
 64 Findley, Calvin            8 Pathfinders           10:21.86  11 
 65 Ronnie, Ned                8 St. Louis Bl          10:23.37  11 
 66 Kaplan, Cormac             8 Philadelphia          10:24.05  11 
 67 Walter, Jacob              8 Flying Angel          10:24.96  11 
 68 Falana, Ralph              8 Jenks Americ          10:27.98  11 
 69 Pollock, Emerson           8 Belvidere To          10:29.17  11 
 70 Martin, Peter              8 Cmac All Sta          10:35.19  12 
 71 Plikerd, Weston            8 Buckeye Race          10:38.56  12 
 72 Ammerman, Charlie          8 Louisville T          10:40.47  12 
 73 Palmer, Samuel             8 Brocaw Blaze          10:41.79  12 
 74 Felix, Rafe                8 Belvidere To          10:43.52  12 
 75 Wiggs, Memphis             8 Cmac All Sta          10:57.84  13 
 76 Evans, Isaac               8 Body in Trai          11:00.58  13 
 77 Jones, Declan              8 Philadelphia          11:05.03  13 
 78 Shifflett, Jude            8 Pathfinders           11:05.04  13 
 79 Cazares, Jiovahny          8 Belvidere To          11:08.65  14 
 80 Phillips, Hayden           8 Bates Elemen          11:11.14  14 
 81 DeLisle, Will              8 Body in Trai          11:11.92  14 
 82 Ashby, Carter              8 Bates Elementart      11:23.42  15 
 83 Foster, Alex               8 Brocaw Blaze          11:29.15  15 
 84 Chasteen, Jacob            8 Revere Runni          11:34.21  15 
 85 Ferriell, Bryce            8 Bates Elementart      11:55.65  16 
 86 Drennen, Gabe              8 Belvidere To          12:12.51  16 
 87 Smith, Adrian              8 Bates Elementart      12:13.52  16 
 88 Romero Lugo, Anthony       8 Bates Elementart      12:20.85  16 
 89 Shuford, Isaac             8 Cmac All Sta          13:30.41  17 
 90 Rios, Mason                8 Bates Elemen          13:52.28  17 
                                
Event 14  Girls 9 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 9 Year Olds
  1 Blomker, Esther            9 Brocaw Blaze          12:45.00   1 
  2 Helbig, Paige              9 St. Louis Bl          12:51.80   1 
  3 Madsen, Kimi               9 Buffalo Chip          12:58.80   1 
  4 Burton, Eliana             9 Louisville T          13:14.50   2 
  5 Henderson, Maggie          9 Grassroots R          13:15.50   2 
  6 Friedman, Rachel           9 Philadelphia          13:28.40   2 
  7 Mandigo, Emi               9 Brocaw Blaze          13:35.30   3 
  8 Diaz, Kimberly             9 Elgin Sharks          13:36.40   3 
  9 Reynolds, Tilly            9 Brocaw Blaze          13:43.10   3 
 10 Huseman, Macey             9 Body in Trai          13:49.50   3 
 11 Patel, Aanya               9 Elgin Sharks          14:01.00   4 
 12 Shenk, Carlee Anne         9 Louisville T          14:02.50   4 
 13 Perkins, Adriana           9 Buckeye Race          14:08.60   4 
 14 Sitterly, Adelinn          9 Buckeye Race          14:09.00   4 
 15 Beatty, Aaliyah            9 St. Louis Bl          14:09.70   5 
 16 Hisler, Caileen            9 Philadelphia          14:12.40   5 
 17 Beard, Adeline             9 Louisville T          14:15.70   5 
 18 Sidor, Annabelle           9 Buckeye Race          14:22.60   6 
 19 Krodel, Gloria             9 Accelerators          14:25.30   6 
 20 Davis, Meli                9 Louisville T          14:27.60   6 
 21 Jones, Lanie               9 Body in Trai          14:30.50   7 
 22 Watkins, Kallia            9 Belvidere To          14:31.40   7 
 23 Thurwanger-Hunt, Hadley    9 Cmac All Sta          14:36.30   7 
 24 Duncan, Gianna             9 Buckeye Race          14:38.20   8 
 25 Guzman, Amelie             9 Elgin Road W          14:48.80   8 
 26 Boldenow, Katia            9 Ann Arbor Tr          14:54.70   9 
 27 Mitskavich, Sydney         9 Cleveland Yo          14:58.60   9 
 28 Hunt, Palmer               9 Body in Trai          15:00.20   9 
 29 Huseman, Aubrey            9 Body in Trai          15:01.70   9 
 30 Price, Andie               9 Jenks Americ          15:04.70   9 
 31 Metzger, Willa             9 Louisville T          15:10.40  10 
 32 Baker, Elena               9 Cmac All Sta          15:15.30  10 
 33 Hunt, Tirzah               9 Brocaw Blaze          15:16.50  10 
 34 Helton, Brooklynn          9 Grassroots R          15:17.70  10 
 35 Tisdale, McKayla           9 Belvidere To          15:18.80  10 
 36 Kearins, Riley             9 Philadelphia          15:20.50  10 
 37 Nevel, Eliana              9 Cmac All Sta          15:27.00  11 
 38 Logan, Amelia              9 Philadelphia          15:29.00  11 
 39 Hayes, Rayna               9 Grassroots R          15:29.10  11 
 40 Cook, Harper               9 Brocaw Blaze          15:30.30  12 
 41 Buschmann, Audrey          9 Team Kentuck          15:31.00  12 
 42 Ford, Jersey               9 Cmac All Sta          15:43.60  12 
 43 Bustetter, Molly           9 Louisville T          15:46.80  12 
 44 Augustyn, Olivia           9 Calumet Regi          15:47.00  12 
 45 Grilliot, Lana             9 St. Louis Bl          15:49.40  12 
 46 Pierce, Tegan              9 Buffalo Chip          15:56.30  13 
 46 Soltow, Talyia             9 Belvidere To          15:56.30  13 
 48 Robinson, Trinity          9 Ohio Elite C          15:58.50  13 
 49 Miller, Julia              9 Nittany Trac          16:08.70  13 
 50 Meyer, Kasia               9 Belvidere To          16:12.10  13 
 51 Jackson, Matilda           9 Nittany Trac          16:13.70  14 
 52 Crespo, Sinahi             9 Louisville T          16:14.60  14 
 53 Zavada, Catherine          9 Louisville T          16:18.70  14 
 54 Archer, Olivia             9 Southern Ind          16:30.70  14 
 55 Donaghy, Molly             9 Louisville T          16:33.10  14 
 56 Boova, Everly              9 Eagles Runni          16:37.70  14 
 57 Griffin, Alyssa            9 Buffalo Chip          16:38.90  15 
 58 Shirley, Isla              9 Revere Runni          16:42.50  15 
 59 Plummer, Temperance        9 Chicago Elit          16:46.70  15 
 60 Rickard, Immi              9 Brocaw Blaze          16:53.40  15 
 61 Steines, Ila               9 Belvidere To          16:56.50  16 
 62 Quiroga, Penelope          9 Elgin Sharks          16:58.10  16 
 63 Johnson, Camille           9 Hudson Youth          17:03.60  16 
 64 Chavez, Maritxell          9 Elgin Sharks 2        17:12.50  16 
 65 Mendoza, Aubree            9 Bates Elemen          17:22.80  16 
 66 Robled, Yarely             9 Elgin Road W          17:24.30  16 
 67 McKay, Molly               9 St. Louis Bl          17:42.90  17 
 68 Butts, Anna                9 Jenks Americ          17:48.80  17 
 69 Cromwell, Brinley          9 Illinois Sta          18:11.20  17 
 70 Martyn, Maggie             9 Wysi Green W          18:16.20  17 
 71 Schulte, Lilie             9 Cmac All Sta          18:23.70  17 
 72 Kubicek, Maggie            9 Philadelphia          19:05.60  17 
 73 Evans, Iona                9 Illinois Sta          20:14.10  17 
 74 Wicker, Nancy              9 Philadelphia          20:42.40  17 
 75 Couch, Maxine              9 Elgin Road W          22:08.40  18 
 
Event 14  Girls 10 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 10 Year Olds
  1 McKee, Hadley             10 Louisville T          12:35.20   1 
  2 Mocko, Molly              10 Glen Ellyn L          12:37.50   1 
  3 Ronnie, Amelie            10 St. Louis Bl          12:41.30   1 
  4 Kane, Hattie              10 Grasshoppers          12:49.40   1 
  5 Vedepo, McKenzie          10 Brocaw Blaze          12:49.80   1 
  6 Stanton, Amber            10 Louisville T          13:01.00   1 
  7 Smulders, Lucia           10 Ann Arbor Tr          13:06.70   1 
  8 Coyer, Kayleigh           10 Fleet Feet 2          13:21.30   2 
  9 Martens, Liliana          10 Flying Angel          13:25.20   2 
 10 Capper, Emerson           10 Copley                13:26.00   2 
 11 Basa, Alexa               10 Louisville T          13:26.60   2 
 12 Barton, Hailey            10 St. Charles           13:27.10   2 
 13 Natalino, Aurora          10 Elgin Sharks          13:27.90   2 
 14 Mohr, Ava                 10 Louisville T          13:29.90   2 
 15 Harpster, Norah           10 Nittany Trac          13:33.10   3 
 16 Milton, Chloe             10 Illinois Sta          13:40.40   3 
 17 Jepson, Ellery            10 Grasshoppers          13:42.50   3 
 18 Thiel, Molly              10 Philadelphia          13:48.50   3 
 19 Phillips, Lila            10 Ashtabula Co          13:50.80   3 
 20 Westrick, Bristol         10 Buckeye Race          13:52.80   3 
 21 Hopkins, Haley            10 Philadelphia          13:56.10   4 
 22 Saley, Olivia             10 Louisville T          13:57.20   4 
 23 Rose, Liv                 10 Body in Trai          14:01.30   4 
 24 Somers, Marguerite        10 Philadelphia          14:03.50   4 
 25 Parsons, Julie            10 Revere Runni          14:03.80   4 
 26 Kirsch, Maura             10 Philadelphia          14:07.70   4 
 27 Long, Addison             10 Ohio Elite C          14:10.40   5 
 28 Arcala, Elaina            10 Cmac All Sta          14:11.00   5 
 29 Allen, Kennedy            10 Brocaw Blaze          14:12.40   5 
 30 Farris, Sophia            10 Cmac All Sta          14:17.80   5 
 31 Zeaton, Audrey            10 Coram Deo At          14:19.40   5 
 32 Miller, Anna              10 Nittany Trac          14:19.90   5 
 33 Decker, Delany            10 Cmac All Sta          14:21.30   5 
 34 Muneton, Eileithyia       10 Belvidere To          14:22.40   6 
 35 Martynyuk, Leora          10 Revere Runni          14:22.60   6 
 36 Gram, Hannah              10 Monroe Miler          14:22.90   6 
 37 Schroeder, Tinsley        10 Elgin Sharks          14:24.10   6 
 38 Natalino, Autumn          10 Elgin Sharks          14:25.10   6 
 39 Gilbert, Harper           10 Buckeye Race          14:27.80   6 
 40 Bell, Elissa              10 Nittany Trac          14:29.80   6 
 41 Schroering, Cate          10 Brownsburg D          14:30.80   7 
 42 Wohler, Brenna            10 Brocaw Blaze          14:32.10   7 
 43 Dahlman, Lillian          10 Grasshoppers          14:33.00   7 
 44 Sock, Kaitlin             10 Philadelphia          14:34.20   7 
 45 Massick, Reese            10 Illinois Sta          14:35.40   7 
 46 Heard, Lottie             10 Nashville Yo          14:36.20   7 
 47 Toth, Madalyn             10 Elgin Sharks          14:36.50   7 
 48 David, Vivienne           10 Elgin Sharks          14:36.60   8 
 49 Horvath, Rebekah          10 Buffalo Chip          14:41.50   8 
 50 Haplin Fromm, Parker      10 Buckeye Race          14:41.80   8 
 51 Dreyer, Ema               10 Belvidere To          14:47.60   8 
 52 Boldenow, Johanna         10 Ann Arbor Tr          14:49.10   8 
 53 Whitt, Grace              10 Nashville Yo          14:49.60   8 
 54 Carlson, Malin            10 Flying Angel          14:50.30   8 
 55 Gherardini, Sophie        10 Flying Angel          14:52.90   8 
 56 Horvath, Abigail          10 Buffalo Chip          14:53.00   9 
 57 Cook, Lorelai             10 Coram Deo At          14:54.30   9 
 58 John, Hannah              10 Philadelphia          14:55.10   9 
 59 Chavez, Sophia            10 Elgin Road W          15:00.50   9 
 60 Nowitzke, Tessa           10 St. Charles           15:02.30   9 
 61 Schroeder, Aubrey         10 Grassroots R          15:11.30  10 
 62 Merl, Ainsley             10 Grasshoppers          15:12.50  10 
 62 Bolinger, Lyla            10 Cmac All Sta          15:12.50  10 
 64 Ducher, Rowyn             10 Team 901 A            15:15.50  10 
 65 Carpenter, Evelyn         10 Team Kentuck          15:20.50  11 
 66 Smith, Allora             10 North Union           15:21.10  11 
 67 Pham, Tiffany             10 Body in Trai          15:21.80  11 
 68 Stringer, Stephanie       10 Buffalo Chip          15:27.20  11 
 69 Early, Aida               10 Louisville T          15:28.30  11 
 70 Milligan, Jaidyn          10 Cmac All Sta          15:28.60  11 
 71 Masterson, Cydney         10 Brocaw Blaze          15:28.90  11 
 72 Mikloiche, Eva            10 St. Louis Bl          15:39.20  12 
 73 Spradling, Anna           10 Louisville T          15:40.80  12 
 74 Estepp, Vivian            10 Grassroots R          15:48.40  12 
 75 Weller, Lydia             10 Grasshoppers          15:49.30  12 
 76 Bourke, Aili              10 River Ridge           15:50.20  13 
 77 Hubartt, Hazel            10 Body in Trai          15:52.60  13 
 78 Bardan, Victoria          10 Revere Runni          15:55.10  13 
 79 Schultz, Ruby             10 Cmac All Sta          15:58.10  13 
 80 Hess, Marcella            10 Ohio Elite C          16:03.30  13 
 81 Hall, Elise               10 North Union           16:14.90  14 
 82 Mizuno, Emma              10 Grassroots R          16:29.50  14 
 83 Williams, Mareiya         10 Cmac All Sta          16:30.60  14 
 84 Ingersoll, Alexis         10 Copley                16:30.80  14 
 85 Doerhoff, Evelynn         10 Cmac All Sta          16:40.80  15 
 86 Mallas, Marissa           10 Hudson Youth          16:41.70  15 
 87 Elder, Julia              10 Cmac All Sta          16:45.40  15 
 88 Stark, Rosemary           10 Belvidere To          16:48.70  15 
 89 Morrison, Hadley          10 St. Louis Bl          16:51.80  15 
 90 Gaffney, Riley            10 Belvidere To          16:51.90  15 
 91 Holton, Grace             10 St. Charles           17:18.10  16 
 92 Huff, Kaelyn              10 North Union           17:19.10  16 
 93 Leinhauser, Rebecca       10 Philadelphia          17:36.30  16 
 94 Mendoza, Hannah           10 Bates Elemen          17:40.50  16 
 95 Bozarth, Reese            10 Wysi Green W          18:31.20  17 
 96 Stahulak, Casey           10 Illinois Sta          19:56.60  17 
 97 Decker, Sophia            10 Lowe                  21:36.10  18 
 98 Akers, Zoe                10 Cmac All Sta          21:58.10  18 
 
Event 15  Boys 9 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 9 Year Olds
  1 Herrera, Noah              9 Elgin Road W          11:18.81   1 
  2 Hudspeth, Kingston         9 Grassroots R          11:41.85   2 
  3 Schallon, Kade             9 Brocaw Blaze          11:42.12   2 
  4 Lesnet, Samuel             9 Coram Deo At          11:48.72   2 
  5 Gaddis, Colton             9 Unattached            11:50.16   2 
  6 Furlong, Nolan             9 Seashore Str          11:54.37   2 
  7 Davis, Noah                9 Belvidere To          11:59.66   3 
  8 Downey, Collin             9 Louisville T          12:06.57   3 
  9 Bauer, Coen                9 Body in Trai          12:08.97   4 
 10 Faut, Ryan                 9 Northville C          12:10.23   4 
 11 Owens, Gatlin              9 Brocaw Blaze          12:13.11   4 
 12 Wadsworth, Hank            9 Belvidere To          12:14.77   4 
 13 Aronhalt, Elias            9 Cmac All Sta          12:17.12   4 
 14 Foster, Zach               9 Brocaw Blaze          12:18.21   4 
 15 Reinhold, Dimitrios        9 Philadelphia          12:18.38   4 
 16 Davis, Evan                9 Belvidere To          12:23.00   5 
 17 Weinberg, Felix            9 Ann Arbor Tr          12:23.94   5 
 18 Lafferty, Grant            9 Philadelphia          12:26.57   5 
 19 Ritter, Reeve              9 Buckeye Race          12:31.15   5 
 20 Ballek, Isaac              9 Brocaw Blaze          12:34.75   6 
 21 Weisenauer, Jared          9 Buckeye Race          12:39.46   6 
 22 Roig, Andrew               9 Grassroots R          12:39.80   6 
 23 Roberts, Colton            9 Grassroots R          12:42.28   6 
 24 Tucker, William            9 Team Kentuck          12:45.73   6 
 25 Darby, Zechariah           9 Grasshoppers          12:47.61   6 
 26 Papay, Jeremy              9 Revere Runni          12:50.13   6 
 27 Ennenbach, John Robert     9 Louisville T          12:52.23   7 
 28 Gadd, Jaxon                9 Glen Ellyn L          12:54.46   7 
 29 Ruppert, Ben               9 Northeast St          12:54.59   7 
 30 Clark, Brady               9 Wysi Green W          12:59.37   7 
 31 Foradori-Sullivan, Becke   9 Revere Runni          13:02.29   7 
 32 Leahy, Travis              9 Philadelphia          13:03.75   8 
 33 Alvarez, Samuel            9 Grassroots R          13:05.22   8 
 34 Burchell, Miles            9 Grassroots R          13:05.23   8 
 35 Brownell, Avery            9 Philadelphia          13:07.28   8 
 36 Jones, Hudson              9 Saline                13:07.90   8 
 37 Guild, Kysen               9 Louisville T          13:12.73   9 
 38 Sells, Owen                9 Cmac All Sta          13:16.27   9 
 39 Morehouse, Mitchell        9 Body in Trai          13:23.52   9 
 40 Eastridge, Nolan           9 Glen Ellyn L          13:24.09   9 
 41 Meiners, George            9 Team Kentuck          13:24.46   9 
 42 Copley, Jude               9 Eagles Runni          13:29.16  10 
 43 Groenewald, Jan-Daniel     9 St. Louis Bl          13:32.34  10 
 44 Stramel, Cort              9 Brocaw Blaze          13:34.36  11 
 45 Aldridge, Ryan             9 Louisville T          13:41.39  11 
 46 Strete, Camden             9 Grasshoppers          13:41.76  11 
 47 Pate, Jerrett              9 Cmac All Sta          13:43.46  11 
 48 Gibb, Sam                  9 Belvidere To          13:44.51  11 
 49 Cox, Dallas                9 North Union           13:48.23  12 
 50 Main, Cooper               9 Highlander R          13:51.03  12 
 51 Thompson, Jaxon            9 St. Charles           13:53.20  12 
 52 Matherly, Lucas            9 Staley Strid          13:58.54  12 
 53 Sullivan, Thomas           9 Brocaw Blaze          14:02.46  12 
 54 Caputo, Chase              9 Philadelphia          14:10.82  13 
 55 West, Hagen                9 Wysi Green W          14:14.63  13 
 56 Anderson, Cooper           9 Body in Trai          14:15.95  13 
 57 Bateman, Lincoln           9 Hudson Youth          14:32.66  14 
 58 Mills, Drew                9 Body in Trai          14:32.98  14 
 59 Morabito, Blake            9 Grasshoppers          14:33.04  14 
 60 Wagenknecht, Briggs        9 Accelerators          14:43.40  14 
 61 Olson, Colin               9 Brocaw Blaze          14:45.27  14 
 62 Shipley, Paxton            9 Cmac All Sta          14:45.44  14 
 63 McDonald, Brennen          9 Unattached            14:46.60  14 
 64 Gebhardt, Declan           9 Buckeye Race          14:48.69  15 
 65 Marconi, Chas              9 S.I.R.C               14:56.05  15 
 66 Gotts, Benjamin            9 Hudson Youth          15:07.02  15 
 67 Gauna, Patrick             9 Philadelphia          15:11.06  15 
 68 Wang, Enzo                 9 Philadelphia          15:14.10  16 
 69 Maddox, Jack               9 Louisville T          15:16.50  16 
 70 Hegyi, Camron              9 Fleet Feet T          15:22.66  16 
 71 Newkirk, Cody              9 Wysi Green W          15:26.16  16 
 72 Seegers, Henry             9 Body in Trai          15:27.74  16 
 73 Neitenbach, Ewan           9 SY Running T          15:37.19  16 
 74 Early, Zander              9 Buckeye Race          15:39.42  16 
 75 Harrell, Noah              9 Green Wave 2          16:00.15  17 
 76 Lee, Andrew                9 Green Wave 2          16:37.83  17 
 77 Buckalew, Travis           9 Team Kentuck          16:46.20  18 
 78 Driscoll, Donovan          9 Copley                16:52.02  18 
 79 Gillespie, Hunter          9 Grasshoppers          17:09.26  18 
 80 Fenske, Reed               9 Hudson Youth          17:39.26  18 
 81 Grodoski, Milo             9 Glen Ellyn L          18:57.60  18 
 82 Nagel, Jacob               9 Calumet Regi          19:44.33  18 
 
Event 15  Boys 10 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 10 Year Olds
  1 Rodriguez, Matthew        10 Northeast St          10:58.32   1 
  2 Thomas, Lucas             10 Cleveland Yo          11:04.77   1 
  3 Millar, Braden            10 Ann Arbor Tr          11:10.67   1 
  4 Zimmerman, Emery          10 Brocaw Blaze          11:14.06   1 
  5 Turk, Levi                10 Brocaw Blaze          11:21.42   1 
  6 Hunt, Galvin              10 Body in Trai          11:23.21   1 
  7 Chance, Brock             10 Cmac All Sta          11:32.07   1 
  8 Wilson, Graham            10 Seven Locks           11:38.69   1 
  9 Courtney, Trey            10 Coram Deo At          11:39.61   1 
 10 Geletka, Judah            10 Cleveland Yo          11:46.21   2 
 11 Bucher, Gideon            10 Brocaw Blaze          11:47.45   2 
 12 Moenster, Alexander       10 Brocaw Blaze          11:49.63   2 
 13 Piercy, Oscar             10 Buffalo Chip          11:52.42   2 
 14 Manavi, Damian            10 Philadelphia          11:55.86   2 
 15 McKillop, Noah            10 Unattached            11:58.38   3 
 16 Jones, J. Dalton          10 Philadelphia          11:58.40   3 
 17 Szafran, Charles          10 Philadelphia          11:58.87   3 
 18 McCusker, Jameson         10 Illinois Sta          12:00.60   3 
 19 Brown, Dominic            10 Pathfinders           12:00.63   3 
 20 Turovitz, Jack            10 Buffalo Chip          12:05.57   3 
 21 Furlong, Leo              10 Seashore Str          12:07.35   3 
 22 Hegyi, Cayden             10 Fleet Feet T          12:08.46   3 
 23 Kalaus, Connor            10 Philadelphia          12:20.84   4 
 24 Girolamo, Benji           10 Body in Trai          12:21.45   4 
 25 Houser, Sawyer            10 Wysi Green W          12:22.89   4 
 26 Carter, Declan            10 Northville C          12:24.22   5 
 27 Rocha, Rosendo            10 Belvidere To          12:24.56   5 
 28 Hopf, Owen                10 S.I.R.C               12:27.60   5 
 29 Desilets, Chase           10 Unattached            12:28.59   5 
 30 Boos, Jonah               10 Brocaw Blaze          12:32.35   5 
 31 Wiley, Joseph             10 North Union           12:33.77   5 
 32 Minchella, Evan           10 Illinois Sta          12:36.37   6 
 33 Lozier, Ryder             10 Wysi Green W          12:47.71   6 
 34 Hall, Abram               10 Louisville T          12:47.86   6 
 35 Tran, Caleb               10 Flying Angel          12:51.89   7 
 36 Kliethermes, Austin       10 Cmac All Sta          12:51.97   7 
 37 Bielski, John             10 Illinois Sta          12:52.31   7 
 38 Didyk, Peter              10 Northville C          12:59.56   7 
 39 Jankowski, Lucas          10 Northville C          12:59.75   7 
 40 Dalton, Harrison          10 St. Louis Bl          13:05.81   8 
 41 Domke, Dylan              10 Unattached            13:07.98   8 
 42 Pesek, Rhys               10 St. Louis Bl          13:08.44   8 
 43 McCarty, Aden             10 Grassroots R          13:08.81   8 
 44 Hancart, Ryan             10 Copley                13:11.48   8 
 45 Walther, Bennett          10 Wysi Green W          13:15.52   9 
 46 McGowan, Evan             10 Accelerators          13:20.22   9 
 47 Juarez-Bernadi, Abraham   10 Elgin Road W          13:22.26   9 
 48 Pinter, Jake              10 Highlander R          13:22.51   9 
 49 Arnold, Lane              10 Cmac All Sta          13:23.05   9 
 50 Aaron, Graham             10 Wysi Green W          13:24.90  10 
 51 Ertel, Ben                10 Eagles Runni          13:24.96  10 
 52 Mayer, Travis             10 Illinois Sta          13:27.88  10 
 53 Bergthold, Mason          10 Cmac All Sta          13:28.02  10 
 54 Riddle, Jack              10 Highlander R          13:28.54  10 
 55 Rowland, Aeden            10 Louisville T          13:31.47  10 
 56 Pruchnicki, River         10 SY Running T          13:32.33  10 
 57 Snyder, Colton            10 Buckeye Race          13:33.37  10 
 58 Mitchell, Ethan           10 Buffalo Chip          13:34.08  11 
 59 Woeste, William           10 Louisville T          13:35.28  11 
 60 Van Hook, William         10 Wysi Green W          13:37.50  11 
 61 Denley, Eli               10 Lowe                  13:41.52  11 
 62 Hydeman, Colton           10 Brocaw Blaze          13:42.37  11 
 63 Plikerd, Garrett          10 Buckeye Race          13:46.22  12 
 64 Reuman, Max               10 Brocaw Blaze          13:46.37  12 
 65 Greeby, Davis             10 Illinois Sta          13:51.37  12 
 66 Curry, Bennett            10 Seashore Str          13:53.68  12 
 67 Citrino, Nicholas         10 Philadelphia          14:00.76  12 
 68 McGlade, Finnigan         10 Philadelphia          14:07.15  13 
 69 McGuire, Traxtyn          10 Brocaw Blaze          14:08.32  13 
 70 Gezehey, Kalleabe         10 Louisville T          14:09.00  13 
 71 Joykutty, Joshua          10 Revere Runni          14:09.49  13 
 72 Bucaro, Taj               10 SY Running T          14:13.99  13 
 73 Leps, Whit                10 Seashore Str          14:18.74  13 
 74 Migliore, Joe             10 Eagles Runni          14:25.42  13 
 75 Stromek, Emmitt           10 Accelerators          14:28.21  14 
 76 Reith, Lincoln            10 Copley                14:30.74  14 
 77 McAvoy, Gillan            10 Body in Trai          14:43.72  14 
 78 Harrell, Chase            10 Brocaw Blaze          14:52.31  15 
 79 DeMasie, Rory             10 Louisville T          14:59.84  15 
 80 Southworth, Brady         10 Green Wave 2          15:00.24  15 
 81 Navis, Jackson            10 Belvidere To          15:08.80  15 
 82 Shaffer, Noah             10 Hudson Youth          15:11.61  15 
 83 Seiberlich, Michael       10 Philadelphia          15:12.29  15 
 84 Gutierrez, Tony           10 Knoxville Yo          15:23.26  16 
 85 Gould, Jahan              10 Brocaw Blaze          15:32.23  16 
 86 Jara, Kristian            10 Lowe                  15:38.22  16 
 87 Coleman, Broxton          10 Flying Angel          15:42.33  17 
 88 Walls, Brayden            10 Bates Elemen          15:44.92  17 
 89 Basham, Chandler          10 Southern Ind          15:45.94  17 
 90 Schneller-Mahler, Lucas   10 Cmac All Sta          16:08.74  17 
 91 Dansby, Benjamin          10 Cmac All Sta          16:15.59  17 
 92 Jara, Kristopher          10 Lowe                  16:24.04  17 
 93 Alanis, Emmanuel          10 Elgin Road W          16:30.46  17 
 94 Szabo, Anthony            10 Revere Runni          16:36.49  17 
 95 Chouinard, Carsten        10 Copley                16:43.25  18 
 96 LeMaster, Carter          10 Grasshoppers          16:57.11  18 
 97 Fenicle, Lochlin          10 Hudson Youth          17:02.35  18 
 98 Ludwick, Hudson           10 Bates Elemen          20:07.73  18 
 
Event 16  Girls 11 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 11 Year Olds
  1 Love, Grace               11 Seven Locks           11:07.80   1 
  2 Coleman, Tylee            11 Flying Angel          11:15.43   1 
  3 Gutierrez, Alyssa         11 Buffalo Chip          11:19.29   1 
  4 Scott, Madison            11 Brocaw Blaze          11:32.97   1 
  5 Lopez, Guadalupe          11 Chicago Elit          11:39.02   2 
  6 Ritzler, Aubrey           11 Buckeye Race          11:42.28   2 
  7 Zenker, Annie             11 St. Louis Bl          11:48.44   2 
  8 Gasparic, Haylee          11 Knoxville Yo          11:52.67   2 
  9 Daly, Isabella            11 Philadelphia          11:57.22   3 
 10 Maudlin, Celia            11 Louisville T          12:00.46   3 
 11 Ritter, Ema               11 Buckeye Race          12:00.80   3 
 12 Tangren, Charlotte        11 Jenks Americ          12:06.79   3 
 13 Miles, Avery              11 Louisville T          12:08.29   4 
 14 Bartkus, Brynn            11 Illinois Sta          12:10.28   4 
 15 Frye, Eloise              11 Brocaw Blaze          12:14.51   5 
 16 Lochmann, Molly           11 Louisville T          12:15.26   5 
 17 Morris, Bailee            11 Louisville T          12:17.66   5 
 18 Messmer, Kaitlyn          11 Buckeye Race          12:23.49   5 
 19 Mrva, Nadija              11 Cleveland Yo          12:24.19   6 
 20 Lindsey, Kayleia          11 Elgin Sharks          12:26.49   6 
 21 Lord, Juliet              11 Shockwaves X          12:29.25   6 
 22 Rubel, Brooke             11 Elgin Sharks          12:36.98   7 
 23 Campbell, Melanie         11 Ultimate Spe          12:37.11   7 
 24 Woodruff, Tinley          11 Unattached            12:39.19   7 
 25 Desgrange, Gabrielle      11 Unattached            12:43.63   7 
 26 Waterman, Emma            11 Seven Locks           12:44.76   7 
 27 Ingratta, Kaylee          11 Copley                12:46.94   8 
 28 Leahy, Amelia             11 Philadelphia          12:48.85   8 
 29 Stonelake, Keira          11 Philadelphia          12:50.31   8 
 30 Long, Isabella            11 Cmac All Sta          12:53.15   8 
 31 Tomaszewski, Lauren       11 Saline A              12:53.27   8 
 32 Ruhe, Madisyn             11 Buckeye Race          12:54.46   8 
 33 White, Mickenzie          11 Ohio Elite C          13:00.23   9 
 34 Pozos, Luna               11 Elgin Sharks          13:00.68   9 
 35 Hoover, Maya              11 Cmac All Sta          13:01.66   9 
 36 Tomaneng, Alani           11 Revere Runni          13:02.40   9 
 37 McNutt, Piper             11 Brocaw Blaze          13:04.62   9 
 38 Munoz, Isabella           11 Elgin Sharks          13:07.17   9 
 39 Myers, Olivia             11 Nittany Trac          13:10.80  10 
 40 McDonnell, Addison        11 Buckeye Race          13:11.26  10 
 41 Baylor, Blake             11 Highlander R          13:11.86  10 
 42 Ross, Elizabeth           11 Cmac All Sta          13:12.43  10 
 43 Heller, Aurianna          11 Buckeye Race          13:13.25  10 
 44 McElroy, Chloe            11 North Union           13:14.89  10 
 45 Hires, Charlotte          11 Elgin Sharks          13:16.19  10 
 46 Steines, Ona              11 Belvidere To          13:18.12  11 
 47 Beard, Emily              11 Louisville T          13:19.65  11 
 48 Eller, Jane               11 Jenks Americ          13:19.99  11 
 49 Taylor, Miri              11 North Union           13:20.45  11 
 50 Lucas, Ellie              11 Cmac All Sta          13:20.50  11 
 51 Nagel, Lindsey            11 Saline B              13:21.31  11 
 52 Giddings, Ruby            11 Saline A              13:22.72  12 
 53 Helm, Ava                 11 Saline B              13:26.14  12 
 54 Karas, Kaori              11 Staley Strid          13:28.79  12 
 55 Neitenbach, Gwyneth       11 SY Running T          13:30.53  12 
 56 Clark, Carli              11 Cmac All Sta          13:31.41  13 
 57 Young, Rylee              11 Bates Elemen          13:32.65  13 
 58 Hughes, Lyla              11 Ann Arbor Tr          13:36.46  13 
 59 Wiley, Evan               11 River Ridge           13:38.78  13 
 60 Haar, Ella                11 Flying Angel          13:50.15  14 
 61 Puckett, Kinley           11 Wampus Cats           13:51.09  14 
 62 Wancier, Greta            11 Saline A              13:53.92  14 
 63 Hopf, Olivia              11 S.I.R.C               13:57.38  14 
 64 Santayygo, Victoria       11 Team 901 A            13:59.32  14 
 65 Friedman, Hannah          11 Philadelphia          13:59.60  14 
 66 Carlson, Avery            11 Body in Trai          14:04.52  14 
 67 Long, Eloise              11 Elgin Sharks          14:05.45  15 
 68 Morrow, Jamieson          11 Cmac All Sta          14:09.60  15 
 69 Fuhs, Katherine           11 Saline B              14:11.16  15 
 70 Shields, Cicely           11 Illinois Sta          14:15.31  15 
 71 Meredith, Devyn           11 S.I.R.C               14:19.29  15 
 72 Wormington, Edie          11 Cmac All Sta          14:19.81  15 
 73 Lopez, Rachel             11 Oakview               14:21.39  15 
 74 Winters, Lileigh          11 S.I.R.C               14:22.72  16 
 75 Kostyak, Elizabeth        11 Philadelphia          14:22.92  16 
 76 Paynter, Lila             11 Hudson Youth          14:26.61  16 
 77 Blackledge, Ruby          11 Revere Runni          14:31.12  16 
 78 Roper, Sierra             11 Team 901 A            14:32.30  16 
 79 Johnson, Elise            11 Hudson Youth          14:33.27  16 
 80 Driver, Isabelle          11 Saline B              14:34.21  17 
 81 Morabito, Piper           11 Grasshoppers          14:36.98  17 
 82 Baker, Nunabelle          11 North Union           14:41.18  17 
 83 Neumann, Jessica          11 Hudson Youth          14:51.12  18 
 84 Dyer, Adeline             11 Brownsburg D          14:52.75  18 
 85 Hegde, Rithi              11 Hudson Youth          14:54.56  18 
 86 Razum, Ruby               11 Accelerators          14:57.42  18 
 87 Vander Cica, Vyla         11 Hudson Youth          14:58.86  18 
 88 Behrer, Cassie            11 Nittany Trac          14:59.60  18 
 89 Hall, Kaitlyn             11 Beaumont Mid          15:01.12  18 
 90 Kenefick, Hannah          11 Philadelphia          15:01.22  18 
 91 Stramel, Sophea           11 Brocaw Blaze          15:08.23  19 
 92 Chen, Victoria            11 Hudson Youth          15:12.81  19 
 93 Stamato, Alessandra       11 Philadelphia          15:25.66  19 
 94 Lawler, Aidan             11 St. Louis Bl          15:34.11  19 
 95 Ballek, Ella              11 Brocaw Blaze          15:34.13  19 
 96 Hancock, Natalie          11 Brocaw Blaze          15:35.43  19 
 97 Boggs, Makynzie           11 Ohio Elite C          15:43.05  19 
 98 Haskins, Emery            11 Louisville T          15:57.45  20 
 99 Wicker, Emily             11 Philadelphia          19:50.61  20 
 
Event 16  Girls 12 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 12 Year Olds
  1 Martino, Giuliana         12 Buffalo Chip          11:15.19   1 
  2 Skelly, Mackenzie         12 Philadelphia          11:16.59   1 
  3 Jones, McKinley           12 Saline A              11:17.25   1 
  4 Staton, Savannah          12 Saline A              11:27.84   1 
  5 Faut, Regan               12 Northville C          11:29.96   1 
  6 Lustig, Ella              12 Bullseye Run          11:34.80   1 
  7 Xiao, Stella              12 Buffalo Chip          11:35.14   2 
  8 Shure, Berrit             12 Illinois Sta          11:36.04   2 
  9 Binger, Lilly             12 Belvidere To          11:38.27   2 
 10 Jimenez, Irma             12 Elgin Road W          11:46.73   2 
 11 Cunningham, Victoria      12 Jenks Americ          11:51.98   2 
 12 DePestel, Hannah          12 Unattached            11:53.84   2 
 13 Thornton, Sadie           12 Northeast St          11:56.44   3 
 14 Newman, Olivia            12 Cleveland Yo          12:00.85   3 
 15 Mihai-Grammes, Karina     12 Unattached            12:01.61   3 
 16 Carpenter, Stella         12 Team Kentuck          12:02.07   3 
 17 Dunn, Bailey              12 Jenks Americ          12:05.12   3 
 18 Norris, Julia             12 Buckeye Race          12:06.40   3 
 19 Edmondson, Addison        12 Team Kentuck          12:07.22   4 
 20 Burkdoll, Lily            12 Brocaw Blaze          12:08.43   4 
 21 Cotner, Caroline          12 Saline A              12:12.64   4 
 22 McWhorter, Deliliah       12 Brocaw Blaze          12:13.40   4 
 23 Dooley, Mia               12 Hudson Youth          12:14.02   4 
 24 Thomson, Katherine        12 Philadelphia          12:14.17   4 
 25 Price, Paetyn             12 Jenks Americ          12:14.24   4 
 26 Butler, Addison           12 Illinois Sta          12:14.36   4 
 27 Crabtree, Nora            12 Grasshoppers          12:15.57   5 
 28 Hooker, Amelia            12 Monroe Miler          12:19.01   5 
 29 Gvora, Alaina             12 Cleveland Yo          12:19.93   5 
 30 Chapin, Bella             12 Illinois Sta          12:20.11   5 
 31 Rosario-Stanford, Jaja    12 SY Running T          12:21.68   5 
 32 Orozco, Riley             12 Illinois Sta          12:21.82   5 
 33 Lee, Zoe                  12 Illinois Sta          12:24.49   6 
 34 Tinneny, Bella            12 Philadelphia          12:24.53   6 
 35 Burton, Naavah            12 Louisville T          12:24.87   6 
 36 Shutler, Allison          12 Illinois Sta          12:25.24   6 
 37 Foster, Gabby             12 Northeast St          12:25.66   6 
 38 Heard, Mabel              12 Nashville Yo          12:26.26   6 
 39 Lake, Hanna               12 Philadelphia          12:27.21   6 
 40 Nifong, Noel              12 Highlander R          12:34.75   7 
 41 Uriostegui, Maya          12 Elgin Road W          12:36.63   7 
 42 Bogda, Augusta            12 Team 901 A            12:37.52   7 
 43 Sale, Elise               12 Buffalo Chip          12:40.85   7 
 44 Lang, Maya                12 Team 901 A            12:41.80   7 
 45 Rodriguez, Mia            12 Northeast St          12:45.70   8 
 46 Neace, Vanessa            12 Monroe Miler          12:47.01   8 
 47 Brown, Jocelyn            12 Jenks Americ          12:47.86   8 
 48 Janovick, Adri            12 Brocaw Blaze          12:57.81   8 
 49 Kratzer, Sadie            12 Louisville T          13:00.88   9 
 50 Stanton, Jenna            12 Louisville T          13:04.77   9 
 51 Dreyer, Ava               12 Belvidere To          13:06.15   9 
 52 Pineda, Madison           12 Philadelphia          13:06.83   9 
 53 Wagenknecht, Halas        12 Accelerators          13:10.64  10 
 54 Shurts, Emily             12 Flying Angel          13:14.56  10 
 55 Bourke, Alana             12 River Ridge           13:15.62  10 
 56 Mangan, Ava               12 Illinois Sta          13:16.80  11 
 57 Lafrado, Mia              12 Philadelphia          13:18.97  11 
 58 Smith, Allana             12 North Union           13:19.44  11 
 59 Greeby, Ryan              12 Illinois Sta          13:19.72  11 
 60 Mullaly, Rachel           12 Team 901 A            13:21.79  12 
 61 Bates, Maddi              12 Kentucky Tra          13:26.75  12 
 62 Alvarez, Nancy            12 Elgin Road W          13:27.45  12 
 63 Sabo, Alaina              12 Philadelphia          13:29.93  12 
 64 Baker, Morgan             12 Cmac All Sta          13:30.32  12 
 65 Ficorilli, Abigail        12 AthLead Indy          13:30.48  12 
 66 Jouda, Tasneem            12 Saline A              13:33.42  13 
 67 Loy, Margaux              12 Illinois Sta          13:35.61  13 
 68 Carr, Katelyn             12 Buckeye Race          13:40.64  13 
 69 Crespo, Genesis           12 Louisville T          13:41.56  13 
 70 Gonzalez, Heidi           12 Buffalo Chip          13:42.70  13 
 71 Liu, Jenny                12 Buffalo Chip          13:45.15  13 
 72 Woods, Kaylee             12 Illinois Sta          13:52.53  14 
 73 Jablonski, Julia          12 Illinois Sta          14:01.07  14 
 74 Stetanyuk, Yulia          12 Elgin Road W          14:03.08  14 
 75 Byrd, Makenzye            12 Belvidere To          14:08.38  15 
 76 Lakkis, Gisela            12 Team Kentuck          14:18.91  15 
 77 Maumus, Emmalyn           12 Philadelphia          14:20.36  15 
 78 Benecict, Tessa           12 Body in Trai          14:24.39  16 
 79 Kennedy, Ava              12 SY Running T          14:26.60  16 
 80 Salazar, Marissa          12 Saline B              14:29.35  16 
 81 Gurley, Hannah            12 Tallmadge Yo          14:32.49  16 
 82 Posey, Randi              12 Louisville T          14:37.99  17 
 83 Bravo, Lilia              12 Elgin Sharks          14:38.61  17 
 84 Kodrick, Lauren           12 Brownsburg D          14:39.25  17 
 85 Hunt, Adalee              12 North Union           14:41.36  17 
 86 Commare, Summer           12 Belvidere To          14:42.74  17 
 87 Rodriguez, Ellie          12 Saline B              14:45.29  17 
 88 McInerney, Sara           12 Hudson Youth          14:46.32  17 
 89 Manning, Lordes           12 Illinois Sta          14:47.06  18 
 90 Lake, Lily                12 Philadelphia          14:58.42  18 
 91 Reyes, Mariela            12 Elgin Sharks          15:16.32  19 
 92 Johnston, Molly           12 Northeast St          15:25.43  19 
 93 Minster, Erin             12 Philadelphia          15:33.61  19 
 94 Stetanyuk, Sofia          12 Elgin Road W          16:25.45  20 
 95 McDonough, Lucy           12 Belvidere To          16:45.29  20 
 96 Salas, Claribel           12 Elgin Sharks 2        16:52.51  20 
 97 Brown, Makenzie           12 Team 901 A            19:11.46  20 
 98 Pineda, Dayann            12 Jenks Americ          19:44.24  20 
 99 Wang, Sloane              12 Philadelphia          19:50.46  20 
100 Crapster, Norah           12 Jenks Americ          22:08.84  20 

 
Event 17  Boys 11 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 11 Year Olds
  1 Brown, Archer             11 Brocaw Blaze          10:46.89   2 
  2 Sullivan, Phillip         11 Brocaw Blaze          10:59.45   3 
  3 Childress, Colton         11 Monroe Miler          11:15.13   3 
  4 Wallace, Landon           11 Brocaw Blaze          11:21.59   4 
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Illinois Sta          11:22.22   4 
  6 Snyder, Greyson           11 Saline                11:23.35   4 
  7 Ellis, Mason              11 Northeast St          11:28.79   4 
  8 Patel, Ansh               11 Elgin Sharks          11:29.43   4 
  9 Fenn, Graham              11 Flying Angel          11:29.68   5 
 10 Wolde Yohannes, Nahum     11 Philadelphia          11:30.32   5 
 11 Highlander, Henry         11 Buckeye Race          11:31.13   5 
 12 LaBar, Crew               11 Body in Trai          11:33.73   5 
 13 Robertson, Nicky          11 Illinois Sta          11:37.20   5 
 14 Webb, Tennysen            11 Nashville Yo          11:37.80   6 
 15 Speckhart, Ronan          11 St. Louis Bl          11:38.71   6 
 16 Helbig, Connor            11 St. Louis Bl          11:39.90   6 
 17 Kelley, Meade             11 Nashville Yo          11:40.30   6 
 18 Calvario, Jacob           11 Accelerators          11:41.50   6 
 19 Busen, Gabriel            11 St. Charles           11:41.61   6 
 20 O'Dell, Eli               11 Louisville T          11:45.49   6 
 21 Coniglio, Colin           11 Cmac All Sta          11:46.11   7 
 22 Reynolds, Finn            11 Brocaw Blaze          11:48.26   7 
 23 Allen, Jimmy              11 Northville C          11:49.61   7 
 24 Zaleski, John             11 Grasshoppers          11:50.04   7 
 25 Newman, Levi              11 Body in Trai          11:56.90   7 
 26 Boon, Max                 11 Knoxville Yo          11:58.17   7 
 27 Madsen, Paul              11 Buffalo Chip          11:59.20   8 
 28 Shirley, Toby             11 Revere Runni          11:59.51   8 
 29 Jones, Weston             11 Saline                12:05.37   8 
 30 Dumm, Julian              11 Illinois Sta          12:06.21   8 
 31 Reith, Reagan             11 Copley                12:06.26   8 
 32 Coles, Miles              11 AthLead Indy          12:07.42   8 
 33 Foret, Charlie            11 Philadelphia          12:07.89   8 
 34 Sherman, Brady            11 Seashore Str          12:08.75   8 
 35 Sock, Ryan                11 Philadelphia          12:09.38   9 
 36 Rector, Kason             11 Flying Angel          12:10.71   9 
 37 Peacock, Jude             11 Seashore Str          12:12.49   9 
 38 Loverich, Grady           11 Buckeye Race          12:14.99  10 
 39 Geletka, Levi             11 Cleveland Yo          12:17.65  10 
 40 Hartlage, Caleb           11 Highlander R          12:20.83  10 
 41 Mattera, Reid             11 Louisville T          12:23.27  11 
 42 Calzada, Xavier           11 Illinois Sta          12:23.37  11 
 43 House, Archer             11 Grasshoppers          12:24.66  11 
 44 Bobick, Maksim            11 Knoxville Yo          12:25.50  11 
 45 Moran, Connor             11 Illinois Sta          12:26.67  12 
 46 Bosworth, Brooks          11 St. Louis Bl          12:28.17  12 
 47 Hudspeth, Tripp           11 Grassroots R          12:46.89  12 
 48 Bast, Gavin               11 Saline                12:47.33  12 
 49 Burbridge, Rodney         11 Louisville T          12:48.72  12 
 50 Kramer, Dennis            11 Team Kentuck          12:51.86  13 
 51 Swanson, Owen             11 Hudson Youth          12:53.18  13 
 52 Caldwell, Tanner          11 Cmac All Sta          12:57.51  13 
 53 Velmurugan, Sarogan       11 Buffalo Chip          12:58.32  13 
 54 Sewczwicz, Kyle           11 River Ridge           12:58.85  13 
 55 Foster, Dallin            11 Brocaw Blaze          12:59.92  13 
 56 Hunt, Alex                11 Unattached            13:10.75  14 
 57 Wilson, Turner            11 Buckeye Race          13:14.42  14 
 58 Kennedy, Marsden          11 Belvidere To          13:18.96  14 
 59 Kempson, Jeffrey          11 Body in Trai          13:20.64  15 
 60 Mantel, Jacob             11 Wysi Green W          13:22.12  15 
 61 Smith, Levi               11 Louisville T          13:25.53  15 
 62 Harrell, Preston          11 Wysi Green W          13:27.80  15 
 63 Nevel, Elijah             11 Cmac All Sta          13:29.72  15 
 63 Brameyer, Craig           11 Clarksburg C          13:29.72  15 
 65 Bardan, Victor            11 Revere Runni          13:35.57  15 
 66 Boeson, Bentley           11 Philadelphia          13:37.16  15 
 67 Buschmann, Brody          11 Team Kentuck          13:39.51  16 
 68 Kaplan, Nolan             11 Philadelphia          13:47.01  16 
 69 Shields, Dillon           11 Philadelphia          13:53.52  16 
 70 Jolliff, Alex             11 North Union           13:53.83  16 
 71 Anderson, Myles           11 Belvidere To          13:55.55  16 
 72 Dougherty, Austin         11 Tallmadge Yo          13:59.33  16 
 73 Golliher, Jamison         11 Brocaw Blaze          14:02.47  17 
 74 Hanifen, Carter           11 S.I.R.C               14:18.45  17 
 75 Classic, Colin            11 St. Charles           14:20.21  17 
 76 Thurmond, Benjamin        11 Philadelphia          14:21.44  17 
 77 Borst, Tyler              11 Shockwaves X          14:23.38  18 
 78 Hicks, Abel               11 Tell City Ma          14:24.58  18 
 79 Kennedy, Donald           11 SY Running T          14:42.63  18 
 80 Eastridge, Ayden          11 Glen Ellyn L          14:51.65  18 
 81 Butts, Marcus             11 Jenks Americ          14:53.68  18 
 82 Zbikowski, Samuel         11 Unattached            14:54.36  18 
 83 Eichenberger, Harper      11 Louisville T          14:59.37  19 
 84 Balch, Errol              11 Philadelphia          15:07.50  19 
 85 Moseley, Henry            11 Flying Angel          15:09.52  19 
 86 Eccles, Frankie           11 Philadelphia          15:43.76  19 
 87 Downs, Logan              11 Calumet Regi          15:45.42  19 
 88 Hess, Parker              11 Ohio Elite C          16:14.21  19 
 89 Riley, Grady              11 S.I.R.C               17:17.65  20 
 90 Griffin, Thomas           11 Buffalo Chip          17:30.26  20 
 91 Wisniewski, Gideon        11 Copley                17:56.94  20 
 92 Bragg, Aaron              11 Illinois Sta          19:49.71  20 
 
Event 17  Boys 12 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 12 Year Olds
  1 Amador, Lucas             12 St. Louis Bl           9:58.34   1 
  2 Donevan, Noah             12 Cleveland Yo          10:03.63   1 
  3 McKillop, Jacob           12 Unattached            10:18.31   1 
  4 Nieset, Caleb             12 Cleveland Yo          10:18.75   1 
  5 Zanko, Nathan             12 Cleveland Yo          10:19.94   1 
  6 Newman, Jacob             12 Cleveland Yo          10:23.10   1 
  7 Blomker, Isaiah           12 Brocaw Blaze          10:32.01   1 
  8 Lesnet, Eli               12 Coram Deo At          10:32.89   1 
  9 Allen, Brice              12 Arkansas Tra          10:33.21   1 
 10 Baylor, Luke              12 Highlander R          10:33.69   1 
 11 Reck, Alden               12 Buffalo Chip          10:38.07   2 
 12 Jokerst, Hayden           12 Cmac All Sta          10:45.76   2 
 13 Ballinger, Micah          12 Grasshoppers          10:48.89   2 
 14 Scherzinger, Adex         12 Cleveland Yo          10:49.97   2 
 15 Gasper, Jonathan          12 Nittany Trac          10:51.34   2 
 16 Masterson, Grayson        12 Brocaw Blaze          10:52.05   2 
 17 Lack, Brighton            12 St. Louis Bl          10:53.57   2 
 18 Holmberg, Easton          12 Flying Angel          10:54.79   2 
 19 Hernandez, Martin         12 Belvidere To          10:56.49   2 
 20 Glon, Brady               12 Northville C          10:56.76   3 
 21 Edmondson, Asher          12 Team Kentuck          11:01.66   3 
 22 Scott, Matthew            12 Brocaw Blaze          11:06.44   3 
 23 Hollinden, Nate           12 Tell City Ma          11:07.52   3 
 24 Worsley, Harrison         12 Unattached            11:12.95   3 
 25 Swan, Alrik               12 Chicago Elit          11:13.29   3 
 26 Jansen, Luke              12 Brocaw Blaze          11:17.27   3 
 27 Beatty, Warnicke          12 St. Louis Bl          11:18.82   3 
 28 Crosby, Brooks            12 Louisville T          11:21.79   4 
 29 Schepers, Emmet           12 Saline                11:22.53   4 
 30 Lack, Atticus             12 St. Louis Bl          11:26.31   4 
 31 Sanchez-Munoz, Giovani    12 Elgin Sharks          11:27.55   4 
 32 Fick, Sam                 12 St. Louis Bl          11:27.71   4 
 33 Allen, Lincoln            12 Brocaw Blaze          11:29.86   5 
 34 Schulte, Nolan            12 Cmac All Sta          11:29.99   5 
 35 Pohlman, Carter           12 Buckeye Race          11:32.00   5 
 36 Kowalske, Chester         12 Hudson Youth          11:32.84   5 
 37 Molloy, Conor             12 Illinois Sta          11:34.88   5 
 38 Hinote, Owen              12 Nashville Yo          11:39.30   6 
 39 Monger, Brady             12 Body in Trai          11:40.88   6 
 40 Poliseno, Jonathan        12 Philadelphia          11:42.15   6 
 41 Cuplin, Hudson            12 Elgin Road W          11:48.12   7 
 42 Chapman, Michael          12 Louisville T          11:49.23   7 
 43 Fanger, Adam              12 Field                 11:55.58   7 
 44 Crooks, Grayson           12 Ann Arbor Tr          11:58.10   7 
 45 Koziol, Jason             12 Belvidere To          11:59.88   8 
 46 Girolamo, Tommy           12 Body in Trai          12:05.44   8 
 47 Gomes, Casien             12 Highlander R          12:09.08   9 
 48 Macias, Thaydon           12 Brocaw Blaze          12:09.58   9 
 49 Rojas, Adam               12 Shockwaves X          12:09.82   9 
 50 Anderson, Kellan          12 Chicago Elit          12:10.45   9 
 51 Mocko, Cole               12 Glen Ellyn L          12:11.52   9 
 52 Dooley, Max               12 Hudson Youth          12:11.58   9 
 53 Petti, Michael            12 Illinois Sta          12:11.93   9 
 54 Krodel, Garrett           12 Accelerators          12:13.94  10 
 55 Pruszynski, Isaiah        12 Field                 12:15.94  10 
 56 Arreguin, Gabriel         12 Saline                12:19.45  10 
 57 John, Benjamin            12 Philadelphia          12:20.44  10 
 58 DeVar, Taylor             12 Illinois Sta          12:20.58  10 
 59 Enriquez, Gavin           12 Flying Angel          12:20.92  10 
 60 Craig, Josh               12 Buckeye Race          12:21.60  10 
 61 Czirok, Bryton            12 Hudson Youth          12:24.09  11 
 62 Mitchell, Connor          12 Buffalo Chip          12:24.11  11 
 63 Metzger, Henry            12 Louisville T          12:24.72  11 
 64 Roach, Jonah              12 Louisville T          12:24.90  11 
 65 Goettner, Tommy           12 Philadelphia          12:25.27  11 
 66 Kontur, Nicholas          12 SY Running T          12:25.34  11 
 67 O'Connor, Christopher     12 Philadelphia          12:26.75  12 
 68 Scott-Barnes, Max         12 Nashville Yo          12:31.21  12 
 69 Miller, Grayson           12 Flying Angel          12:37.29  12 
 70 Plikerd, Colton           12 Buckeye Race          12:37.45  12 
 71 Reck, Mason               12 Buffalo Chip          12:45.80  12 
 72 Taskey, Miles             12 Belvidere To          12:48.98  13 
 73 Brodie, Brayden           12 Monroe Miler          12:50.75  13 
 74 Russell, Trevor           12 Flying Angel          12:54.31  13 
 75 Qualls, Atreyu            12 Eastern Kent          12:54.66  13 
 76 Williams, Matthew         12 River Ridge           13:01.09  14 
 77 Blake, Cole               12 Cmac All Sta          13:07.25  14 
 78 Ferris, Eli               12 Saline                13:09.15  14 
 79 Newman, Sawyer            12 Brownsburg D          13:11.14  14 
 80 Woltman-Frollini, Connor  12 Grasshoppers          13:15.71  14 
 81 Ford, Brody               12 Tell City Ma          13:17.38  14 
 82 Adams, Quinlan            12 Philadelphia          13:17.73  14 
 83 Jackson, Harris           12 Body in Trai          13:29.54  15 
 84 Picasso, Richard "aj"     12 Elgin Sharks          13:32.34  15 
 85 Voisine, Caleb            12 Eagles Runni          13:40.92  16 
 86 Weiss, Blaise             12 Shockwaves X          13:51.94  16 
 87 Newman, Lucas             12 Illinois Sta          13:52.47  16 
 88 Bittman, Conor            12 Philadelphia          13:55.82  16 
 89 Pitts, Brodie             12 Copley                14:03.60  17 
 90 Stromek, Andrade          12 Accelerators          14:07.16  17 
 91 Lust, Parker              12 Copley                14:10.84  17 
 92 McGahee, James            12 Hudson Youth          14:19.70  17 
 93 Mower, Shane              12 Philadelphia          14:20.69  17 
 94 Lynch, Edward             12 Illinois Sta          14:21.18  17 
 95 LaPouttre, Gene           12 Monroe Miler          14:23.19  18 
 96 Sagami, Yohei             12 Illinois Sta          14:29.44  18 
 97 Griffin, Lucas            12 Buffalo Chip          14:34.45  18 
 98 Robertson, Chet           12 Illinois Sta          14:39.33  18 
 99 Dansby, Jude              12 Cmac All Sta          14:54.57  19 
100 Schadt, Joshua            12 Accelerators          15:57.09  19 
101 Purcell, Jasper           12 SY Running T          16:00.53  19 
102 Sloan, Benjamin           12 Copley                16:01.12  19 
103 Martinez, Josue           12 Elgin Sharks          16:14.77  20 
104 Navis, John               12 Elgin Sharks          17:04.57  20 
105 Purcell, Jacob            12 SY Running T          17:33.35  20 

Event 18  Girls 13 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 13 Year Olds
  1 Brown, Grace              13 Unattached            14:06.77   1 
  2 Cottone, Angelina         13 Cmac All Sta          14:24.14   1 
  3 Jones, Cassidy            13 Philadelphia          14:26.94   1 
  4 Shultz, Kaylie            13 Brocaw Blaze          14:28.50   1 
  5 Baxter, Emily             13 Illinois Sta          14:35.63   1 
  6 Rau, Jaelyn               13 Unattached            14:39.19   1 
  7 Lozier, Alivia            13 Wysi Green W          14:43.91   1 
  8 Giblin, Ella              13 Illinois Sta          14:44.57   1 
  9 Gamboa, Juliana           13 Illinois Sta          14:45.85   2 
 10 Roth, Sophie              13 Saline                14:55.93   2 
 11 Stanley, Emma             13 Brocaw Blaze          15:06.03   2 
 12 Brunner, Lydia            13 Unattached            15:13.24   2 
 13 Bucher, Mirabel           13 Brocaw Blaze          15:15.03   2 
 14 Phillips, Emma            13 Ashtabula Sa          15:15.99   3 
 15 Rhodes, Emily             13 Philadelphia          15:19.17   3 
 16 Cissna, Emma              13 Knoxville Yo          15:19.56   3 
 17 Cox, Kinslee              13 Nashville Yo          15:20.04   3 
 18 Anderson, Sophia          13 Grassroots R          15:20.07   3 
 19 Vedepo, Chelsea           13 Brocaw Blaze          15:20.51   3 
 20 Whitt, Mercy              13 Nashville Yo          15:23.29   3 
 21 Mize, Tessa               13 Louisville T          15:28.81   3 
 22 Carda, Annie              13 Brocaw Blaze          15:29.67   3 
 23 Chan, Annabelle           13 Monroe Miler          15:32.03   4 
 24 Hydeman, Britta           13 Brocaw Blaze          15:33.17   4 
 25 Woodruff, Annalese        13 Buckeye Race          15:36.27   4 
 26 Ober, Naomi               13 Body in Trai          15:36.44   4 
 27 Todd, Hannah              13 Philadelphia          15:40.04   4 
 28 Yaden, Kinsley            13 Louisville T          15:41.23   4 
 29 Commodore, Tera           13 Shockwaves X          15:42.21   5 
 30 Smith, Kodi               13 Pathfinders           15:47.60   5 
 31 Petersen, Alexa           13 Nittany Trac          15:49.12   5 
 32 Voight, Grace             13 Shockwaves X          15:51.78   5 
 33 Ault, Abbie               13 Buckeye Race          15:57.01   5 
 34 Lopez, Linda              13 Oakview               16:01.06   5 
 35 Smith, Kherington         13 Jenks Americ          16:03.39   6 
 36 Kilpatrick, Jane          13 Philadelphia          16:12.80   6 
 37 Pycraft, Everly           13 Calumet Regi          16:13.07   6 
 38 Laux, Lucy                13 Illinois Sta          16:14.55   6 
 39 Dyer, Savannah            13 Brownsburg D          16:16.67   6 
 40 Mogck, Reagan             13 Philadelphia          16:27.97   6 
 41 Hildebrand, Grace         13 Jenks Americ          16:28.90   7 
 42 Turck, Adelynn (Addie)    13 Saline                16:29.25   7 
 43 Hofmann, Skylar           13 Louisville T          16:30.21   7 
 44 Penland, Tatum            13 Jenks Americ          16:30.62   7 
 45 Campbell, Emma            13 Highlander R          16:31.47   7 
 46 Carter, Ainslie           13 Northville C          16:31.50   7 
 47 Iniguez, Sophia           13 Chicago Elit          16:35.47   7 
 48 McElroy, Kailin           13 North Union           16:37.03   7 
 49 Reaume, Reagan            13 Monroe Miler          16:39.33   8 
 50 Diaz, Karla               13 Elgin Sharks          16:40.14   8 
 51 Christianson, Ava         13 Buffalo Chip          16:41.26   8 
 52 Hensel, Olivia            13 Buckeye Race          16:44.21   8 
 53 Frye, Emery               13 Brocaw Blaze          16:51.06   8 
 54 Sidrys, Vivian            13 Illinois Sta          16:51.39   8 
 55 Basa, Ava                 13 Northeast St          16:54.62   8 
 56 McLaren, Kasey            13 Brocaw Blaze          16:55.67   8 
 57 Frazier, Alexis           13 Chicago Elit          16:58.89   9 
 58 Halbisen, Makayla         13 Buckeye Race          16:59.83   9 
 59 Redmon, Addison           13 Oakview               16:59.87   9 
 60 Patton, Quinn             13 St. Louis Bl          17:01.21   9 
 61 Craig-Naples, Isla        13 Chicago Elit          17:04.12   9 
 62 Park, Tye                 13 Grassroots R          17:04.61   9 
 63 Halbisen, Makenzie        13 Buckeye Race          17:08.36  10 
 64 Nava, Diana               13 Louisville T          17:10.13  10 
 65 Bigham, Greta             13 Hudson Youth          17:11.02  10 
 66 Childress, Harper         13 Monroe Miler          17:11.66  10 
 67 Shenk, Sophia             13 Louisville T          17:17.40  10 
 68 Blackburn, Kylie          13 Grassroots R          17:21.79  11 
 69 Cravens, Riley            13 Northeast St          17:23.38  11 
 70 Baxter, Charlotte         13 Illinois Sta          17:23.40  11 
 71 Eaton, Ava                13 Louisville T          17:23.72  11 
 72 Call, Emma                13 Ashtabula Sa          17:30.30  11 
 73 Ruday, Madeleine          13 Philadelphia          17:31.93  11 
 74 Guzman, Melody            13 Elgin Road W          17:33.37  11 
 75 Groenewald, Marli         13 St. Louis Bl          17:35.43  11 
 76 Zimmerman, Presley        13 Illinois Sta          17:38.59  12 
 77 Park, Selena              13 Ashtabula Sa          17:42.24  12 
 78 Durbin, Arianna           13 Hudson Youth          17:42.33  12 
 79 Hollar, Mia               13 Buffalo Chip          17:44.36  12 
 80 Hunter, Kallan            13 Belvidere To          17:51.26  12 
 81 Johnson, Kenley           13 Body in Trai          17:51.44  12 
 82 McNamara, Aileen          13 Monroe Miler          18:01.73  12 
 83 Pasillas, Brianna         13 Elgin Sharks          18:05.42  12 
 84 Mafodda, Madeline         13 Philadelphia          18:10.42  13 
 85 De Witt, Lydia            13 Shockwaves X          18:11.21  13 
 86 Stringer, Josephine       13 Buffalo Chip          18:13.16  13 
 87 Milton, Alice             13 Illinois Sta          18:15.90  13 
 88 Bolt, Kearsten            13 Louisville T          18:16.26  13 
 89 O'Hara, Kaitlyn           13 Philadelphia          18:17.48  13 
 90 Rampa, GiAnna             13 Shockwaves X          18:31.10  14 
 91 Kelner, Amelia            13 Ashtabula Sa          18:33.50  14 
 92 McEvilly, Penelope        13 Philadelphia          18:33.51  14 
 93 Remkus, Charlotte         13 Nashville Yo          18:34.32  14 
 94 Upton, Molly              13 Southern Ind          18:36.92  14 
 95 McKay, Maggie             13 St. Louis Bl          18:38.80  14 
 96 Vargo, Kaylee             13 Team Kentuck          18:39.62  14 
 97 Stanko, Rose              13 Team Kentuck          18:48.40  14 
 98 Chadwick, Katelyn         13 Hudson Youth          18:49.80  14 
 99 Leinhauser, Hannah        13 Philadelphia          18:59.07  15 
100 Wicker, Anna              13 Philadelphia          19:07.75  15 
101 Mallas, Aliya             13 Hudson Youth          19:09.39  15 
102 Garton, Audrey            13 Brocaw Blaze          19:16.10  15 
103 Fedkin, Kristina          13 Nittany Trac          19:17.42  15 
104 Harris, Sophie            13 Nashville Yo          19:25.29  15 
105 Bould, Annabelle          13 Belvidere To          19:26.13  15 
106 Stark, Edith              13 Belvidere To          19:26.86  15 
107 Rodriguez, Ameliya        13 Oakview               19:29.37  16 
108 Singer, Lillian           13 SY Running T          19:49.83  16 
109 Davis, Julia              13 Philadelphia          19:54.57  16 
110 Archer, Lilly             13 Southern Ind          20:12.79  16 
111 Collins, Eleanor          13 Hudson Youth          20:17.74  16 
112 Piazzi, Emma              13 Belvidere To          20:26.58  16 
113 Martinez, Madison         13 Calumet Regi          20:27.85  16 
114 Plummer, Avalynn          13 Chicago Elit          20:39.10  16 
115 Griffin, Priscilla        13 Buffalo Chip          20:52.78  17 
116 Ott, Maris                13 Hudson Youth          21:14.58  17 
117 Wooten, Samantha          13 SY Running T          21:50.72  17 
118 Bonette, Brooke           13 Hudson Youth          22:00.93  17 
119 Timony, Caoilfhionn (Kee  13 Philadelphia          22:10.58  17 
120 Riley, Cheyenne           13 S.I.R.C               23:18.12  17 
 
Event 18  Girls 14 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 14 Year Olds
  1 Swan, Annika              14 Chicago Elit          14:22.70   1 
  2 Anstett, Abigail          14 Shockwaves X          14:43.11   1 
  3 Helmer, Libby             14 Unattached            14:52.39   2 
  4 Barber, Kate              14 Jenks Americ          15:01.04   2 
  5 Newman, Scout             14 Brownsburg D          15:04.59   2 
  6 Burg, Alexandra           14 Team Kentuck          15:10.07   2 
  7 Higbee, Sienna            14 Louisville T          15:11.44   2 
  8 Volzke, Grace             14 Brocaw Blaze          15:21.74   3 
  9 Kilgore, Julia            14 Team Fca KS           15:31.23   4 
 10 Morgan, Dagny             14 Louisville T          15:32.75   4 
 11 Madsen, Emi               14 Buffalo Chip          15:35.96   4 
 12 Erickson, Henley          14 Brocaw Blaze          15:40.19   4 
 13 Bozarth, Ella             14 Wysi Green W          15:42.63   5 
 14 Seminack, Annie           14 Philadelphia          15:45.77   5 
 15 Estepp, Susanne           14 Grassroots R          15:46.85   5 
 16 Bridwell, Hannah          14 Team Fca KS           15:59.75   5 
 17 Leighty, Jocelyn          14 Buckeye Race          16:04.85   6 
 18 Krodel, Gwendolyn         14 Accelerators          16:15.41   6 
 19 Kempson, Margie           14 Body in Trai          16:20.40   6 
 20 Lindenman, Taegan         14 Brocaw Blaze          16:26.67   6 
 21 Jimenez, Brinlee          14 Elgin Road W          16:34.38   7 
 22 Beacom, Marlee            14 Ashtabula Sa          16:38.14   7 
 23 Walden, Lydia             14 Flying Angel          16:40.47   8 
 24 Williams, Lauren          14 Team Kentuck          16:48.19   8 
 25 Whitacre, Amelia          14 Elgin Road W          17:01.31   9 
 26 Lilly, Emerson            14 Louisville T          17:03.77   9 
 27 Price, Madison            14 Northeast St          17:03.98   9 
 28 Guyer, Haley              14 Brocaw Blaze          17:07.13   9 
 29 Salas, Xenia              14 Elgin Sharks          17:08.93  10 
 30 Karl-Garcia, Isabelle     14 Shockwaves X          17:12.68  10 
 31 Thomas, Savannah          14 Grassroots R          17:17.35  10 
 32 Boldenow, Naomia          14 Ann Arbor Tr          17:17.52  10 
 33 Bosworth, Samantha        14 St. Louis Bl          17:19.63  10 
 34 Mader, Kynlee             14 S.I.R.C               17:20.14  11 
 35 Hannigan, Emma            14 Philadelphia          17:29.35  11 
 36 Keith, Ainsley            14 Louisville T          17:47.06  12 
 37 Duque, Gabriella          14 Chicago Elit          17:49.47  12 
 38 Uriostegui, Leslie        14 Elgin Road W          18:12.58  13 
 39 Schallon, Katie           14 Brocaw Blaze          18:18.08  13 
 40 Guthrie, Amanda           14 Calumet Regi          18:19.25  13 
 41 Babowicz, Kayle           14 Monroe Miler          18:24.10  13 
 42 Cannon, Olivia            14 Jenks Americ          18:49.74  14 
 43 Kahafer, Lily             14 S.I.R.C               19:03.13  15 
 44 Reese, Kinley             14 Jenks Americ          19:04.60  15 
 45 Wermuth, Kyra             14 Philadelphia          19:48.64  16 
 46 Cowans, Chloe             14 Team Kentuck          20:02.98  16 
 47 Suppes, Alexis            14 Eagles Runni          21:08.51  17 
 48 Kubicek, Katherine        14 Philadelphia          21:18.35  17 
 49 Kopser, Josie             14 Team Kentuck          22:07.26  17 
 50 Stark, Gloria             14 Fleet Feet            22:56.13  17 
 51 Whitlock, Lorainne        14 Jenks Americ          25:11.80  18 
 
Event 19  Boys 13 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 13 Year Olds
  1 Miller, Jackson           13 St. Louis Bl          12:29.60   1 
  2 Lindahl, Gavin            13 Brocaw Blaze          12:59.03   1 
  3 Schwartz, Oliver          13 Brocaw Blaze          13:35.15   2 
  4 Guillamondegui, Gabe      13 Nashville Yo          13:38.25   3 
  5 Welsh, Parker             13 Brocaw Blaze          13:44.20   3 
  6 Heilman, Owen             13 Seven Locks           13:52.06   3 
  7 Rogan, Wes                13 Saline A              13:57.01   4 
  8 Laurine, William          13 St. Louis Bl          13:57.71   4 
  9 Woolverton, Gavin         13 Brocaw Blaze          13:59.64   4 
 10 Summy, Cooper             13 Shockwaves X          14:01.34   4 
 11 Razum, Graham             13 Accelerators          14:03.49   4 
 12 Carr, Rowan               13 Philadelphia          14:03.61   4 
 13 Craanen, Christian        13 St. Charles           14:11.87   5 
 14 Spillers, Luke            13 Brocaw Blaze          14:12.96   5 
 15 Thomas, Owen              13 Cleveland Yo          14:14.78   6 
 16 Owings, Indy              13 Shockwaves X          14:16.11   6 
 17 Przybylowski, Casmir      13 Philadelphia          14:17.93   6 
 17 Niccum, Carson            13 Warhorses             14:17.93   6 
 19 Lavelle, Dario            13 Freedom Flye          14:18.74   7 
 20 Reith, Sean               13 Cleveland Yo          14:28.40   7 
 21 Brower, Aiden             13 Brownsburg D          14:30.34   7 
 22 Panyard, Owen             13 Buckeye Race          14:31.06   7 
 23 Fuhs, Henry               13 Saline A              14:35.48   8 
 24 Pinter, Trey              13 Highlander R          14:38.33   8 
 25 Jopson, Rafael            13 Buffalo Chip          14:42.20   9 
 26 Lindsey, Micah            13 Elgin Sharks          14:43.02   9 
 27 Stromberg, Bradley        13 Brocaw Blaze          14:44.27   9 
 28 Sajovie, David            13 Hudson Youth          14:45.27   9 
 29 Nelson, Graham            13 Ashtabula Sa          14:48.46  10 
 30 Huseman, Matt             13 Body in Trai          14:49.76  10 
 31 Rubinas, Evan             13 Glen Ellyn L          14:51.27  10 
 32 Arthur, Caleb             13 St. Louis Bl          14:52.52  10 
 33 Steben, Ryan              13 Saline B              14:52.83  10 
 34 Peelle, Bennett           13 Brownsburg D          14:54.39  10 
 35 Johnson, Jaxon            13 Buffalo Chip          14:55.98  10 
 36 Willey, Graeme            13 AthLead Indy          15:04.50  11 
 37 Neil, David               13 Philadelphia          15:06.74  11 
 38 Yuan, Nick                13 Ann Arbor Tr          15:06.81  11 
 39 Dunn, Matthew             13 Philadelphia          15:08.88  23 
 40 Mitchell, Caden           13 Buffalo Chip          15:10.87  11 
 41 Crane, Cameron            13 Monroe Miler          15:12.57  12 
 42 Kollhoff, Ben             13 Ashtabula Sa          15:13.50  12 
 43 Tribbie, Max              13 Tell City Ma          15:15.12  12 
 44 Tate, Matthew             13 Philadelphia          15:19.18  12 
 45 Saccaro, Gio              13 Illinois Sta          15:20.87  12 
 46 Sock, Brendan             13 Philadelphia          15:21.12  12 
 47 VanHaaften, William       13 Saline B              15:23.08  13 
 48 Maturana, Raul            13 Brownsburg D          15:23.39  13 
 49 Pesek, Alec               13 St. Louis Bl          15:26.47  13 
 50 Blickenstaff, Kase        13 Brownsburg D          15:26.93  13 
 51 Anderson, Zac             13 Elgin Road W          15:27.92  13 
 52 McGillicuddy, Ryan        13 Saline A              15:30.61  13 
 53 Clifton, Sam              13 Ann Arbor Tr          15:31.22  14 
 54 Ellison, Truman           13 Brocaw Blaze          15:32.54  14 
 55 Lupinacci, Alexander      13 Philadelphia          15:32.80  14 
 56 Cumberledge, Nathan       13 Pathfinders           15:36.07  14 
 57 Rauls, Ty                 13 St. Louis Bl          15:36.54  14 
 58 Cromwell, Ian             13 Illinois Sta          15:38.89  14 
 59 Comer, Garrett            13 Ann Arbor Tr          15:40.02  15 
 60 Meek, Hunter              13 St. Louis Bl          15:42.21  15 
 61 Bartlomiejus, Casimir     13 Philadelphia          15:44.56  15 
 62 Leahy, Logan              13 Philadelphia          15:47.27  15 
 63 Phillips, Daniel          13 Unattached            15:48.04  15 
 64 Kangas, Mason             13 Saline B              15:49.18  15 
 65 Casis, Giannie            13 Belvidere To          15:51.00  15 
 66 Patrick, Kai              13 Buffalo Chip          15:53.02  16 
 67 Vukas, Christian          13 Philadelphia          15:54.17  16 
 68 Busen, Jonah              13 St. Charles           15:55.04  16 
 69 Barker, James             13 Cmac All Sta          15:55.67  16 
 70 Atchison, Barrett         13 Hudson Youth          16:03.43  16 
 71 Finch, Noah               13 Eastern Kent          16:08.39  17 
 72 Gage, James               13 Saline A              16:10.65  17 
 73 Johnson, David            13 S.I.R.C               16:12.05  17 
 74 Buschur, Trent            13 Team Kentuck          16:12.74  17 
 75 Basulto, Carlos           13 Saline B              16:13.16  17 
 76 Strand, Austin            13 Unattached            16:15.98  18 
 77 Burns, Devlin             13 Illinois Sta          16:16.45  18 
 78 Pometlo, Matej            13 Illinois Sta          16:17.18  18 
 79 Stramel, Brody            13 Brocaw Blaze          16:18.75  18 
 80 Rummel, Ryan              13 Saline B              16:20.74  18 
 81 Oconnell, Kayden          13 Illinois Sta          16:25.92  18 
 82 Dill, Miles               13 Elgin Sharks          16:33.41  18 
 83 Carlson, Seth             13 Body in Trai          16:34.30  19 
 84 Frederick, Austin         13 Glen Ellyn L          16:34.93  19 
 85 Hagedorn, Luke            13 Tell City Ma          16:35.39  19 
 86 Mitton, Carter            13 Saline B              16:37.52  19 
 87 Hernandez, Alec           13 Monroe Miler          16:38.78  19 
 88 Schueman, Justin          13 Elgin Sharks          16:39.84  19 
 89 Welt, Christopher         13 Saline B              16:42.17  19 
 90 Stukey, Landon            13 Saline B              16:43.12  19 
 91 Sonner, Masyn             13 S.I.R.C               16:48.04  20 
 92 Arseneau, Miles           13 Illinois Sta          16:51.20  20 
 93 Adams, Thomas             13 Philadelphia          16:55.21  20 
 94 Eisele, Trent             13 Brocaw Blaze          16:56.15  20 
 95 Wappel, Declan            13 Shockwaves X          17:01.28  20 
 96 Hosack, Cody              13 St. Louis Bl          17:05.31  20 
 97 Gramlich, James           13 Philadelphia          17:08.07  20 
 98 Robertson, Hunter         13 S.I.R.C               17:10.82  21 
 99 Johnson, Zachary          13 Philadelphia          17:18.06  21 
100 Aguilar, Jesus            13 Elgin Sharks          17:20.57  21 
101 Butt, Brennan             13 Belvidere To          17:27.22  21 
102 Suzano, Jayden            13 S.I.R.C               17:50.81  21 
103 Dalesandro, Christopher   13 Philadelphia          17:51.85  21 
104 Noble, Brody              13 Monroe Miler          18:00.31  22 
105 Clapshaw, Austin          13 Belvidere To          18:02.74  22 
106 Nelson, Nicklaus          13 St. Louis Bl          18:13.52  22 
107 George, Austen            13 Brocaw Blaze          18:14.92  22 
108 McGowan, Zachary          13 Accelerators          18:18.77  22 
109 Fleming, Eddie            13 Illinois Sta          18:24.69  22 
110 Gould, Roshan             13 Brocaw Blaze          18:30.89  22 
111 Delgado, James            13 Glen Ellyn L          18:39.07  22 
112 Sheeler, Magnus           13 Hudson B              18:51.38  23 
113 Seiberlich, Anthony       13 Philadelphia          19:14.32  23 
114 Ritchie, Liam             13 Philadelphia          20:02.19  23 
115 Howell, Michael           13 Philadelphia          20:41.95  23 
116 Dudzik, Brenden           13 Calumet Regi          21:40.44  23 
117 Chandler, Calvin          13 Hudson B              21:55.67  23 
 
Event 19  Boys 14 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 14 Year Olds
  1 Miller, Baylor            14 Warhorses             12:32.18   1 
  2 DÔ'Souza, Jacob           14 Brocaw Blaze          12:33.28   1 
  3 Boling, Wyatt             14 Nashville Yo          12:42.55   1 
  4 Tanner, Lucas             14 Badger Track          12:50.44   1 
  5 Larsen, Caleb             14 Brocaw Blaze          12:51.62   1 
  6 Parker, Peyton            14 Brocaw Blaze          13:03.16   1 
  7 Smith, Lennon             14 Louisville T          13:10.42   1 
  8 Wisniewski, Cole          14 Unattached            13:14.40   1 
  9 McDonnell, Kellen         14 Buckeye Race          13:18.36   2 
 10 Bliss, Mason              14 St. Louis Bl          13:18.39   2 
 11 Deniau-Young, Liam        14 Unattached            13:18.52   2 
 12 Horeland, Eli             14 Jenks Americ          13:21.57   2 
 13 Mullenix, Noah            14 Team 901 A            13:25.61   2 
 14 Miller, Henry             14 Illinois Sta          13:30.36   2 
 15 Oppermann, Theo           14 Nittany Trac          13:31.66   2 
 16 Balbach, Eli              14 Brownsburg D          13:31.85   2 
 17 Hillegonds, Cole          14 Unattached            13:32.65   2 
 18 McDaniel, Crew            14 Hudson Youth          13:38.11   3 
 19 Lesnet, Malachi           14 Coram Deo At          13:40.34   3 
 20 Steimle, Samuel           14 Cleveland Yo          13:43.94   3 
 21 Rojas, Joseph             14 Shockwaves X          13:45.85   3 
 22 Ober, Isaac               14 Body in Trai          13:46.79   3 
 23 Bontrager, Noah           14 Warhorses             13:54.26   3 
 24 Ally, Simon               14 Nashville Yo          13:54.49   3 
 25 Hunter, Levi              14 Ohio Elite C          13:58.98   4 
 26 Klein, John (Jack)        14 Saline A              14:00.84   4 
 27 Fear, Calvin              14 Buffalo Chip          14:01.16   4 
 28 Troxel Gonzalez, Nathan   14 Warhorses             14:04.18   4 
 29 Pearl, Graham             14 Louisville T          14:04.36   5 
 30 Moreland, Jake            14 Unattached            14:05.59   5 
 31 Yaden, Sullivan           14 Louisville T          14:06.65   5 
 32 Miles, Drew               14 Louisville T          14:09.24   5 
 33 Schallon, Kai             14 Brocaw Blaze          14:10.82   5 
 34 Weber, Lucas              14 Illinois Sta          14:12.54   5 
 35 Myers, Judah              14 Brocaw Blaze          14:12.76   5 
 36 Herbst, Benji             14 Brocaw Blaze          14:13.28   5 
 37 Freese, Caughnery         16 Shockwaves X          14:15.91   6 
 38 Cole, Jake                14 Saline A              14:16.00   6 
 39 Tran, Carter              14 Flying Angel          14:16.40   6 
 40 Emery, Landon             14 Grassroots R          14:16.66   6 
 41 Spiva, Ethan              14 Team Fca KS           14:17.86   6 
 42 Karleskint, Ben           14 Brocaw Blaze          14:18.15   6 
 43 Hernandez, Caleb          14 Buffalo Chip          14:18.32   7 
 44 Szalay, Jacob             14 Saline A              14:19.42   7 
 45 Bullaro, Milo             14 Elgin Road W          14:21.29   7 
 46 Roper, Jacob              14 Team 901 A            14:23.95   7 
 47 Ibendahl, Isaac           14 Brocaw Blaze          14:24.87   7 
 48 Grandstaff, Oliver        14 Unattached            14:31.72   7 
 49 Zuelly, Zeke              14 Tell City Ma          14:33.78   8 
 50 Rapier, Dewayne           14 Tell City Ma          14:34.56   8 
 51 Siggett, Kyle             14 Monroe Miler          14:36.77   8 
 52 Tangren, Liam             14 Jenks Americ          14:37.36   8 
 53 Davis, Marcus             14 Elgin Sharks          14:37.71   8 
 54 Atkin, Aiden              14 Buffalo Chip          14:39.16   8 
 55 Sprague, Ben              14 Warhorses             14:40.27   8 
 56 Hankins, Ethan            14 Brocaw Blaze          14:41.26   8 
 57 Holdman, Landon           14 Jenks Americ          14:41.28   9 
 58 Elliott, Lincoln          14 Brocaw Blaze          14:41.44   9 
 59 Petersen, Caleb           14 Warhorses             14:41.86   9 
 60 Dorantes, David           14 Elgin Sharks          14:42.89   9 
 61 Anderson, Max             14 Tell City Ma          14:45.46   9 
 62 Streit, Jaylin            14 Ashtabula Sa          14:47.68   9 
 63 Leavitt, Max              14 North Union           14:48.78  10 
 64 Hildebrand, Josh          14 Jenks Americ          14:57.68  10 
 65 Castillo, Anthony         14 Warhorses             14:57.76  10 
 66 Pahl, Elik                14 Coram Deo At          14:58.68  11 
 67 Ukalovic, Anthony         14 Philadelphia          15:02.15  11 
 68 Yurak, Matt               14 Hudson Youth          15:02.88  11 
 69 Bergsrud, Dane            14 Nashville Yo          15:05.20  11 
 70 Kinast, Samuel            14 Hudson Youth          15:10.19  11 
 71 Wax, Jacob                14 Body in Trai          15:11.43  11 
 72 Shields, Ryan             14 Philadelphia          15:13.14  12 
 73 Clutter, Kaiden           14 Ohio Elite C          15:13.15  12 
 74 Fenicle, Landon           14 Hudson Youth          15:14.29  12 
 75 Foster, Andy              14 Brocaw Blaze          15:21.73  12 
 76 Clark, Levi               14 Cmac All Sta          15:22.22  13 
 77 Hermes, Owen              14 Shockwaves X          15:23.37  13 
 78 Thorburn, Owen            14 Ann Arbor Tr          15:26.03  13 
 79 Zawada, Ethan             14 Shockwaves X          15:30.09  13 
 80 Van Bibber, Aiden         14 Brocaw Blaze          15:33.80  14 
 81 Soukup, Andon             14 Team Fca KS           15:38.03  14 
 82 Roach, Levi               14 Louisville T          15:39.05  14 
 83 Quintero, Rodrigo         14 Illinois Sta          15:39.93  14 
 84 Knuth, Ethan              14 Hudson Youth          15:43.49  15 
 85 Griffin, Mateus           14 Buffalo Chip          15:45.60  15 
 86 Archibald, Alex           14 S.I.R.C               15:49.00  15 
 87 Shea, Colin               14 Illinois Sta          15:57.11  16 
 88 Viveiros, Jacoby          14 Hudson B              15:59.34  16 
 89 Cline, Brennan            14 Team 901 A            16:01.23  16 
 90 Crase, Logan              14 Grassroots R          16:02.18  16 
 91 Seelye, Jack              14 Kentucky Tra          16:04.09  16 
 92 Vreeland, Andrew          14 Illinois Sta          16:04.11  17 
 93 Moreman, Benton           14 Grassroots R          16:08.42  17 
 94 Byers, Dominic            14 Team Kentuck          16:09.90  17 
 95 Bittman, Owen             14 Philadelphia          16:10.02  17 
 96 Marks, Conner             14 Louisville T          16:10.38  17 
 97 Bingel, Noah              14 Body in Trai          16:26.48  18 
 98 Brodersen, Dylan          14 Brocaw Blaze          16:32.67  18 
 99 Galindo, Luca             14 Illinois Sta          16:32.77  18 
100 Lafrado, Michael          14 Philadelphia          16:35.80  19 
101 Stubblefield, Ethan       14 Team 901 A            16:40.01  19 
102 Sidor, Owen               14 Buckeye Race          16:46.45  20 
103 Sheridan, Braeden         14 SY Running T          16:53.80  20 
104 Grimes, Jacob             14 Body in Trai          17:08.00  20 
105 Spaulding, Oliver         14 S.I.R.C               17:17.58  21 
106 Jones, Justice            14 Team Kentuck          17:24.30  21 
107 Chandler, Lee             14 Hudson B              17:34.45  21 
108 Ginther, Gavin            14 Hudson Youth          17:44.55  21 
109 Garcia, Angel             14 Belvidere To          18:18.02  22 
110 Marcum, Bryce             14 S.I.R.C               18:22.75  22 
111 Quinn, Michael            14 Philadelphia          20:13.04  23 
112 Love, Chance              14 Eagles Runni          21:27.90  23 
113 Zambrano, Mateo           14 Elgin Road W          24:03.58  23