Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:40 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 12  Girls 6 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 6 Year Olds
  1 #  605 Allen, Paxley       6 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:30.42   5 
  2 #  604 Allen, Harper       6 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:47.93   5 
  3 #  765 Geletka, Hope       6 Cleveland Yo           9:52.87   5 
  4 #  264 Jones, Lola         6 Body in Trai          10:16.67   7 
  5 #  601 Arnold, Cedar       6 C.M.A.C. Gray         10:55.87   9 
  6 # 1776 Furlong, Nora       6 Seashore Str          10:56.47   9 
  7 #  254 Cunningham, Ella    6 Body in Trai          11:02.51  10 
  8 # 1587 McCall, Sierra      6 Phila C.Y.O. Red      11:09.60  10 
  9 #  257 Dhillon, Inayat     6 Body in Trai          11:11.44  11 
 10 # 1160 Higgy, Layla        6 Hudson Youth          11:13.64  11 
 11 #  202 Keslinka, Emerie    6 Belvidere To          11:20.52  11 
 12 # 1592 Wang, Odette        6 Phila C.Y.O. Red      11:46.20  12 
 13 #  557 Aronhalt, Ava Lyn   6 C,M,A,C, Black        11:50.90  13 
 14 # 1886 Knudsen, Mary       6 St Charles C          11:57.27  13 
 15 #  144 Palumbo, Ilaria     6 Bates Elementary      12:10.33  13 
 16 # 1179 Simon, Charlie      6 Hudson Youth          12:31.43  13 
 17 # 1620 Oren, Ilayda        6 Phila. C.Y.O.         12:34.62  13 
 18 # 1412 Anderson, Callie    6 Lowe                  13:03.95  14 
 19 # 2088 Railey, Karigan     6 Tri-State At          13:17.78  14 
 20 # 2180 Manns, Micah        6 SY Running T          13:45.61  14 
 21 # 1419 Willinger, Lydia    6 Lowe                  13:47.28  14 
 22 # 2181 Knapp, Grace        6 Unattached            17:15.45  15 
 
Event 12  Girls 7 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 7 Year Olds
  1 # 2112 Glasgow, Tessa      7 Unattached             8:58.89   2 
  2 #  624 Slusher, Cari       7 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:05.51   3 
  3 # 1844 McAllister, Eliza   7 Southern Ind           9:17.51   3 
  4 # 2103 Domke, Clara        7 Unattached             9:22.48   4 
  5 # 1039 Karls, Evelyn       7 Grassroots R           9:26.22   4 
  6 #  301 Bucher, Ada         7 Brocaw Blaze           9:26.66   4 
  7 # 1301 Ellis, Parker       7 Louisville T           9:26.78   4 
  8 #  337 Subelka, Kyra       7 Brocaw Blaze           9:30.59   5 
  9 #  614 Ford, Willow        7 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:33.20   5 
 10 #  313 Frye, Mo            7 Brocaw Blaze           9:51.02   5 
 11 #  198 Felix, Stella       7 Belvidere To           9:53.13   6 
 12 #  803 Glasper, Sophia     7 Copley                10:01.93   6 
 13 #  429 Surmeier, Hadley    7 Brocaw Blaze          10:08.03   6 
 14 # 1416 Johnston, Autumn    7 Lowe                  10:09.17   6 
 15 #  556 Arnold, Crickett    7 C,M,A,C, Black        10:20.60   7 
 16 #  829 Poer, Liliah        7 Coram  Deo A          10:25.01   7 
 17 #  856 Watson, Blair       7 Derby City A          10:27.71   7 
 18 # 1512 Becker, Sadie       7 Northeast St          10:29.46   7 
 19 # 1110 Berryman, Katie     7 Highlander R          10:31.61   8 
 20 #  754 Herron, Florence    7 Clarksburg            10:36.93   8 
 21 #  768 Hrovat, Kenley      7 Cleveland Yo          10:37.13   8 
 22 #  473 Bibb, Mia           7 Buckeye Race          10:40.42   8 
 23 #  323 Lampe, Emery        7 Brocaw Blaze          10:42.33   8 
 24 #  673 Taylor, Gracelynn   7 Calumet Regi          10:43.27   8 
 25 # 1087 Abbott, Millie      7 Highland Tra          10:43.94   8 
 26 #  574 Scott, Baya         7 C,M,A,C, Black        10:45.60   9 
 27 #  990 Haar, Hannah        7 Flying Angel          10:46.28   9 
 28 #  253 Cunningham, Clara   7 Body in Trai          10:59.32  10 
 29 # 1178 Simon, Amelia       7 Hudson Youth          11:04.24  10 
 30 # 1490 Raish, Elsa         7 Nittany Trac          11:12.75  11 
 31 #  855 VanMeter, Stella    7 Derby City A          11:15.82  11 
 32 # 1089 Ewing, Edy          7 Highland Tra          11:19.16  11 
 33 #  146 Tinsley, Kaylynn    7 Bates Elementary      11:19.65  11 
 34 # 1253 Taylor, Tameria     7 KcCheetahs X          11:20.33  11 
 35 #  572 Morrow, Kierlin     7 C,M,A,C, Black        11:39.88  12 
 36 #  568 Jokerst, Tatum      7 C,M,A,C, Black        11:43.44  12 
 37 # 1090 Johnson, Delta      7 Highland Tra          12:29.79  13 
 38 # 1171 Neumann, Amelia     7 Hudson Youth          12:37.28  13 
 39 # 1937 Clark, Kaycee       7 SY Running T          12:40.86  13 
 40 #  139 Anderson, Avery     7 Bates Elementary      12:46.98  14 
 41 #  669 Dageforde, Lilith   7 Calumet Regi          13:24.13  14 
 42 #  563 Derstine, Lilly     7 C,M,A,C, Black        13:26.55  14 
 43 # 1933 Rodriguez, Madyso   7 Staley Strid          13:30.84  14 
 44 # 1838 Hieatt, Madisyn     7 Southern Ind          14:51.20  15 
 45 # 1944 Sheridan, Ella      7 SY Running T          16:28.11  15 
 
Event 12  Girls 8 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 8 Year Olds
  1 #  518 Madsen, Kimi        8 Buffalo Chip           7:52.76   1 
  2 #  297 Blomker, Esther     8 Brocaw Blaze           7:57.89   1 
  3 # 1031 Clark, Emma         8 Grassroots R           8:27.11   1 
  4 # 1036 Henderson, Maggie   8 Grassroots R           8:30.94   1 
  5 # 1899 Helbig, Paige       8 St. Louis Bl           8:41.93   1 
  6 #  261 Huseman, Macy       8 Body in Trai           8:43.80   1 
  7 # 1796 Pham, Emma          8 Seven Locks            8:46.15   1 
  8 #  332 Reynolds, Tilly     8 Brocaw Blaze           8:47.03   1 
  9 #  852 Klingenberg, Hadl   8 Derby City A           8:49.60   1 
 10 #  611 Crites, Brooklyn    8 C.M.A.C. Lime          8:50.10   1 
 11 #  324 Mandigo, Emi        8 Brocaw Blaze           8:50.42   2 
 12 #  193 Diaz, Kimberly      8 Belvidere To           8:50.69   2 
 13 #  843 Barnes, Emma        8 Derby City A           8:54.85   2 
 14 #  620 Matlock, Mallory    8 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:02.21   2 
 15 #  512 Griffin, Alyssa     8 Buffalo Chip           9:02.25   2 
 16 # 1221 Price, Andie        8 Jenks Americ           9:03.74   2 
 17 # 1321 Tredway, Maggie     8 Louisville T           9:04.62   2 
 18 # 1291 Beard, Adeline      8 Louisville T           9:04.65   2 
 19 #  854 Rust, Brynlee       8 Derby City A           9:04.72   2 
 20 #  608 Baker, Elena        8 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:06.52   3 
 21 # 1296 Cloern, Brynn       8 Louisville T           9:09.38   3 
 22 # 1582 Friedman, Rachel    8 Phila C.Y.O. Red       9:09.46   3 
 23 #  485 Sitterly, Adelinn   8 Buckeye Race           9:10.42   3 
 24 # 1894 Beatty, Aaliyah     8 St. Louis Bl           9:11.91   3 
 25 # 1313 Miles, Gracey       8 Louisville T           9:12.25   3 
 26 # 1588 Reynolds, Victori   8 Phila C.Y.O. Red       9:15.89   3 
 27 #  299 Brown, Kimari       8 Brocaw Blaze           9:19.83   3 
 28 #  260 Huseman, Aubrey     8 Body in Trai           9:20.03   4 
 29 # 1088 Crosby, Millie      8 Highland Tra           9:23.25   4 
 30 #  210 Soltow, Talyia      8 Belvidere To           9:23.61   4 
 31 # 1292 Bustetter, Molly    8 Louisville T           9:24.87   4 
 32 # 1044 Renfro, Farris      8 Grassroots R           9:25.11   4 
 33 #  413 Cook, Harper        8 Brocaw Blaze           9:29.94   4 
 34 # 1304 Haskins, Violet     8 Louisville T           9:35.78   5 
 35 # 1358 Crespo, Sinahi      8 Louisville T           9:37.12   5 
 36 #  263 Jones, Lanie        8 Body in Trai           9:39.10   5 
 37 #  142 Mendoza, Aubree     8 Bates Elementary       9:44.08   5 
 38 # 1821 Archer, Olivia      8 Southern Ind           9:55.91   6 
 39 #  211 Steines, Ila        8 Belvidere To           9:56.19   6 
 40 #  106 Kadyschuk, Maria    8 Accelerators           9:59.23   6 
 41 # 1964 Joseph, Cicely      8 Tallmadge Yo          10:00.83   6 
 42 # 1298 Davis, Meli         8 Louisville T          10:02.06   6 
 43 #  848 Halford, Kennedy    8 Derby City A          10:02.87   6 
 44 # 1898 Grilliot, Lana      8 St. Louis Bl          10:13.91   7 
 45 # 1032 Davis, Hope         8 Grassroots R          10:14.32   7 
 46 # 1584 Horne, Avery        8 Phila C.Y.O. Red      10:14.67   7 
 47 # 1369 Rankin, Reece       8 Louisville T          10:16.12   7 
 48 # 1509 Band, Delaney       8 Northeast St          10:28.93   7 
 49 # 1093 Roach, Evelyn       8 Highland Tra          10:32.61   8 
 50 #  422 Lampe, Ava          8 Brocaw Blaze          10:40.05   8 
 51 #  849 Haydock, Helene     8 Derby City A          10:42.67   8 
 52 #  117 Winship, Emily      8 Accelerators          10:44.91   9 
 53 #  204 Meyer, Kasia        8 Belvidere To          10:45.74   9 
 54 #  899 Guzman, Amelie      8 Elgin Road W          10:49.44   9 
 55 # 1726 Shirley, Isla       8 Revere Runni          10:49.51   9 
 56 # 1034 Hayes, Rayna        8 Grassroots R          10:56.48   9 
 57 #  846 Burchett, Raelyn    8 Derby City A          10:58.15   9 
 58 # 1123 Stone, Harper       8 Highlander R          10:58.16  10 
 59 # 1048 York, Allie         8 Grassroots R          11:00.86  10 
 60 # 1697 Russo, Giuliana     8 Plainfield S          11:01.01  10 
 61 # 1161 Johnson, Camille    8 Hudson Youth          11:02.06  10 
 62 #  113 Skibbens, Faith     8 Accelerators          11:02.58  10 
 63 # 1836 Haag, Romy          8 Southern Ind          11:08.39  10 
 64 #  208 Quiroga, Penelope   8 Belvidere To          11:10.00  11 
 65 #  565 Ford, Jersey        8 C,M,A,C, Black        11:17.44  11 
 66 # 1942 Neal, Grace         8 SY Running T          11:24.18  12 
 67 #  191 Chavez, Meritxell   8 Belvidere To          11:34.97  12 
 68 # 1586 Logan, Amelia       8 Phila C.Y.O. Red      11:39.11  12 
 69 #  141 Mattioli, Sophia    8 Bates Elementary      11:41.55  12 
 70 # 1415 Gravil, Vera        8 Lowe                  11:42.19  12 
 71 # 1094 Tuttle, Tillie      8 Highland Tra          11:45.80  12 
 72 #  602 Schulte, Lillie     8 C.M.A.C. Gray         11:45.84  12 
 73 # 2015 Hood, Harper        8 Team Kentuck          11:55.13  13 
 74 # 2026 Marrufo, Melanie    8 Team Kentuck          12:20.93  13 
 75 # 1941 McNeal, Lucy        8 SY Running T          12:46.98  14 
 76 # 1934 Rodriguez, Mikka    8 Staley Strid          14:24.85  14 
 77 # 1042 Perez, Liliana      8 Grassroots R          14:31.30  15 

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 C,M,A,C, All Stars-Black     15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    57:56.07                                                    
         Average:    11:35.22                                                    
8 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     44    6    7    9   10   12   14   16          
      Total Time:    45:55.77                                                    
         Average:     9:11.16                                                    
   2 Derby City AC                52    3    5    8   17   19   22               
      Total Time:    47:34.71                                                    
         Average:     9:30.95                                                    
   3 Grassroots Running Club      55    1    2   13   18   21   23   26          
      Total Time:    47:33.96                                                    
         Average:     9:30.80                                                    
   4 Belvidere Tornados           74    4   11   15   20   24   25               
      Total Time:    50:06.23                                                    
         Average:    10:01.25                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:41 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Boys 5&U 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 5 & Under
  1 # 2070 Marrufo, Dylan      5 Team Kentuck          11:45.60  15 
 
Event 13  Boys 6 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 6 Year Olds
  1 #  960 Lindsey, Zekiah     6 Elgin Sharks           9:47.30   9 
  2 # 2169 Reynolds, Brigg     6 Brocaw Blaze          10:03.06   9 
  3 #  859 Barnes, Luke        6 Derby City A          10:22.43  11 
  4 # 1870 Kolvoord, Parker    6 Southern Ind          10:23.70  11 
  5 #  638 Melloway, Cayden    6 C.M.A.C. Lime         10:26.77  11 
  6 #  240 Rocha, Max          6 Belvidere To          10:32.10  11 
  7 #  812 Eskelsen, James     6 Copley                10:38.50  12 
  8 # 1184 Ellison, Mac        6 Hudson Youth          10:56.28  13 
  9 #  965 Quinones, Julian    6 Elgin Sharks          10:56.45  13 
 10 # 1865 Hopf, Olsen         6 Southern Ind          11:08.78  14 
 11 #  448 Foster, Jared       6 Brocaw Blaze          11:14.95  14 
 12 #  468 Roberson, Roman     6 Brocaw Blaze          11:18.97  14 
 13 #  862 Bernis, Joseph      6 Derby City A          11:23.20  14 
 14 #  149 Dilley, Liam        6 Bates Elementary      11:24.21  14 
 15 # 1130 Collings, Gideon    6 Highlander R          11:26.50  15 
 16 # 1050 Clark, Noah         6 Grassroots R          11:33.35  15 
 17 # 1148 Stutzman, Foreste   6 Highlander R          11:58.29  15 
 18 # 1653 Logan, Garrett      6 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      14:02.81  16 
 
Event 13  Boys 7 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 7 Year Olds
  1 #  872 Potts, Maverick     7 Derby City A           8:40.83   3 
  2 #  782 Thomas, Evan        7 Cleveland Yo           8:48.58   3 
  3 #  771 Dennison, Blake     7 Cleveland Yo           8:49.42   4 
  4 # 1658 Reynolds, William   7 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl       8:57.02   4 
  5 #  630 Barker, Kellan      7 C.M.A.C. Lime          8:57.81   4 
  6 # 1070 Sarlls, Jack        7 Grassroots R           8:58.04   4 
  7 # 1346 Rhodes, Jackson     7 Louisville T           8:58.82   4 
  8 #  223 Clapshaw, Kyler     7 Belvidere To           9:00.12   5 
  9 # 1342 Murdoch, Gavin      7 Louisville T           9:03.64   5 
 10 #  634 Friend, Levi        7 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:03.95   5 
 11 # 1530 Hankins, Liam       7 Northeast St           9:08.38   5 
 12 #  280 LaBar, Grant        7 Body in Trai           9:16.13   6 
 13 # 1379 Humphress, Peyton   7 Louisville T           9:17.91   6 
 14 #  503 Reichard, Alex      7 Buckeye Race           9:21.53   7 
 15 #  759 Longo, Luke         7 Clarksburg             9:23.74   7 
 16 #  158 Young, Conner       7 Bates Elementary       9:24.31   7 
 17 # 2141 Spain, Asher        7 Unattached             9:27.55   7 
 18 #  628 Barker, Abott       7 C.M.A.C. Lime          9:30.57   7 
 19 # 1402 Brown, Miles        7 Louisville T           9:34.89   8 
 20 # 2053 Caudill, Monroe     7 Team Kentuck           9:43.78   8 
 21 #  239 Rocha, Lorenzo      7 Belvidere To           9:47.35   9 
 22 # 2168 Cersovsky, Trygg    7 Brocaw Blaze           9:50.54   9 
 23 # 1405 Frederick, Eldon    7 Louisville T           9:55.23   9 
 24 #  156 Smith, Adrian       7 Bates Elementary      10:00.76   9 
 25 # 1423 Denley, Grayson     7 Lowe                  10:05.25  10 
 26 # 1649 Kaplan, Cormac      7 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      10:06.49  10 
 27 # 1864 Hopf, Oliver        7 Southern Ind          10:09.42  10 
 28 # 1015 Hurst, Declan       7 Flying Angel          10:13.00  10 
 29 #  589 Wiggs, Memphis      7 C,M,A,C, Black        10:18.73  10 
 30 #  632 Blomquist, Niall    7 C.M.A.C. Lime         10:19.94  10 
 31 # 1283 Mays, Gabriel       7 Knoxville Yo          10:21.52  10 
 32 # 1073 Tiede, Rowan        7 Grassroots R          10:24.71  11 
 33 # 1056 Hamlin, Sam         7 Grassroots R          10:27.59  11 
 34 #  154 Phillips, Hayden    7 Bates Elementary      10:28.67  11 
 35 # 1789 Sherman, Dylan      7 Seashore Str          10:30.04  11 
 36 # 1062 Nair, Abhinav       7 Grassroots R          10:32.96  12 
 37 #  148 Ashby, Carter       7 Bates Elementary      10:34.38  12 
 38 #  230 Johnson, Griffin    7 Belvidere To          10:40.78  12 
 39 #  471 Whitmire, Easton    7 Brocaw Blaze          10:41.09  12 
 40 # 1187 Ivey, Beau          7 Hudson Youth          10:42.65  12 
 41 #  244 Steines, Orson      7 Belvidere To          10:42.66  12 
 42 #  151 Doyle, Clive        7 Bates Elementary      10:43.39  13 
 43 #  758 Kimery, Christian   7 Clarksburg            10:43.93  13 
 44 #  248 Cazares, Jiovanhy   7 Belvidere To          11:00.96  13 
 45 #  446 Foster, Alex        7 Brocaw Blaze          11:03.45  14 
 46 # 1021 Schrant, Jacob      7 Flying Angel          11:07.40  14 
 47 #  249 Felix, Rafe         7 Belvidere To          11:10.33  14 
 48 # 1455 Totten, Rock        7 Monroe Miler          11:29.82  15 
 49 #  150 Doyle, Clark        7 Bates Elementary      11:32.15  15 
 50 #  152 Ferriell, Bryce     7 Bates Elementary      11:53.79  15 
 51 #  956 DeLeon, Gabriel     7 Elgin Sharks          12:25.22  16 
 
Event 13  Boys 8 2000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 8 Year Olds
  1 # 1058 Hudspeth, Kingsto   8 Grassroots R           7:32.04   1 
  2 #  354 Chapman, Tim        8 Brocaw Blaze           7:47.12   1 
  3 #  916 Herrera, Noah       8 Elgin Road W           7:47.87   1 
  4 #  836 Lesnet, Samuel      8 Coram  Deo A           7:53.31   1 
  5 #  368 Lewis, Isaac        8 Brocaw Blaze           8:03.04   1 
  6 # 1804 Byford, Morgan      8 Seven Locks            8:04.18   1 
  7 #  627 Aronhalt, Elias     8 C.M.A.C. Lime          8:08.02   1 
  8 #  380 Schallon, Kade      8 Brocaw Blaze           8:12.18   1 
  9 # 1783 Furlong, Nolan      8 Seashore Str           8:14.67   1 
 10 # 1067 Renfro, Yates       8 Grassroots R           8:14.79   1 
 11 # 1064 Park, Asa           8 Grassroots R           8:15.46   2 
 12 # 1325 Downey, Collin      8 Louisville T           8:19.77   2 
 13 #  375 Owens, Gatlin       8 Brocaw Blaze           8:26.10   2 
 14 #  505 Ritter, Reeve       8 Buckeye Race           8:28.34   2 
 15 #  976 Garcia, Daniel      8 Flaherty Ele           8:29.08   2 
 16 # 1540 Ruppert, Ben        8 Northeast St           8:29.84   2 
 17 #  247 Wadsworth, Hank     8 Belvidere To           8:29.92   2 
 18 #  226 Davis, Noah         8 Belvidere To           8:32.96   2 
 19 # 1082 Socha, Sylas        8 Hardin Valle           8:35.98   2 
 20 # 1329 Guild, Kysen        8 Louisville T           8:37.37   2 
 21 # 1951 Hamilton, Mason     8 SY Running T           8:38.51   3 
 22 #  273 Cook, James         8 Body in Trai           8:38.83   3 
 23 #  225 Davis, Evan         8 Belvidere To           8:39.33   3 
 24 # 1353 Walls, Nolan        8 Louisville T           8:40.19   3 
 25 # 1818 Zirkelbach, Patri   8 Seven Locks            8:43.23   3 
 26 # 1339 Minton, Aiden       8 Louisville T           8:45.69   3 
 27 #  358 Foster, Zach        8 Brocaw Blaze           8:48.72   3 
 28 # 1400 Aldridge, Ryan      8 Louisville T           8:49.23   3 
 29 # 1102 Learn, Henry        8 Highland Tra           8:49.46   4 
 30 # 1327 Ennenbach, John R   8 Louisville T           8:49.47   4 
 31 # 1651 Leahy, Travis       8 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl       8:51.37   4 
 32 #  386 Sullivan, Thomas    8 Brocaw Blaze           8:52.92   4 
 33 # 1657 Reinhold, Dimitri   8 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl       8:53.11   4 
 34 #  507 Weisenauer, Jared   8 Buckeye Race           8:59.98   5 
 35 # 1343 Murphy, Warren      8 Louisville T           9:01.35   5 
 36 # 2095 Burchell, Miles     8 Unattached             9:02.09   5 
 37 #  118 Beaulieu, Henrik    8 Accelerators           9:02.93   5 
 38 #  870 Hodges, Ethan       8 Derby City A           9:05.22   5 
 39 #  666 Strete, Camden      8 C.R.C. Grass           9:07.06   5 
 40 #  493 Gebhardt, Declan    8 Buckeye Race           9:08.60   6 
 41 # 1387 Miller, Lincoln     8 Louisville T           9:10.81   6 
 42 # 1060 Madison, Bryant     8 Grassroots R           9:14.73   6 
 43 # 1195 Sajovie, Henry      8 Hudson Youth           9:15.66   6 
 44 # 1181 Bateman, Lincoln    8 Hudson Youth           9:16.81   6 
 45 # 1401 Benns, Sebastian    8 Louisville T           9:18.98   6 
 46 # 1069 Roig, Andrew        8 Grassroots R           9:19.55   6 
 47 # 1068 Roberts, Colton     8 Grassroots R           9:20.07   6 
 48 # 2159 West, Hagen         8 Westfield Gr           9:22.31   7 
 49 #  492 Early, Zander       8 Buckeye Race           9:22.71   7 
 50 # 1391 Smith, Crew         8 Louisville T           9:23.59   7 
 51 # 1704 Russo, Santino      8 Plainfield S           9:23.71   7 
 52 # 1392 Stratman, Jack      8 Louisville T           9:28.18   7 
 53 # 1760 Jones, Hudson       8 Saline                 9:31.75   8 
 54 #  384 Stramel, Cort       8 Brocaw Blaze           9:33.01   8 
 55 # 1375 Cortopassi, Ian     8 Louisville T           9:33.71   8 
 56 # 2155 Powell, Declan      8 Westfield Gr           9:36.87   8 
 56 # 1388 Morgan, Graham      8 Louisville T           9:36.87   8 
 58 #  978 Pack, Wade          8 Flaherty Ele           9:39.16   8 
 59 #  436 Asher, Lucas        8 Brocaw Blaze           9:43.62   8 
 60 # 1660 Wang, Enzo          8 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl       9:43.82   8 
 61 # 2091 Bignon, Harrison    8 Unattached             9:51.26   9 
 62 #  775 Hrovat, Cole        8 Cleveland Yo           9:58.02   9 
 63 # 1654 Neels, Jonah        8 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      10:00.80   9 
 64 # 2167 Olson, Colin        8 Brocaw Blaze          10:04.84   9 
 65 # 1986 Collins, Brandon    8 Team 901 A            10:09.88  10 
 66 #  126 Wagenknecht, Brig   8 Accelerators          10:13.87  10 
 67 #  284 Mills, Drew         8 Body in Trai          10:13.89  10 
 68 # 1101 Hyman, leo          8 Highland Tra          10:23.48  11 
 69 # 1098 Byrne, Ronan        8 Highland Tra          10:23.87  11 
 70 # 1057 Hansford, Jonah     8 Grassroots R          10:36.13  12 
 71 #  250 Johnson, Greyson    8 Belvidere To          10:39.69  12 
 72 # 1929 Specter, Keegan     8 St. Louis Bl          10:40.93  12 
 73 # 1265 Sostre, Bendicion  10 Kenosha Shoc          10:43.01  13 
 74 #  809 Driscoll, Donovan   8 Copley                10:44.31  13 
 75 #  290 Seegers, Henry      8 Body in Trai          10:47.52  13 
 76 #  982 Hegyi, Camren       8 Fleet Feet C          10:52.63  13 
 77 # 1949 Boone, Josiah       8 SY Running T          10:55.72  13 
 78 #  811 Eskelsen, Ethan     8 Copley                11:11.16  14 
 79 # 1074 York, Will          8 Grassroots R          11:26.37  14 
 80 #  286 Moore, Isaiah       8 Body in Trai          11:40.82  15 
 81 # 2128 Noah, Braden        8 Unattached            11:43.37  15 
 82 #  134 Learman, Sebastia   8 Ann Arbor Tr          12:18.98  15 
 83 # 1103 Mudd, Elijah        8 Highland Tra          13:12.54  16 

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 2000 Meter Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 Bates Elementary             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    51:11.51                                                    
         Average:    10:14.31                                                    
8 Year Olds Results 2000 Run                                                     
   1 Brocaw Blazers               29    2    3    4    8   12   14   22          
      Total Time:    41:17.16                                                    
         Average:     8:15.44                                                    
   2 Grassroots Running Club      47    1    5    6   17   18   19   25   26     
      Total Time:    42:36.57                                                    
         Average:     8:31.32                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks A     50    7    9   10   11   13   15               
      Total Time:    43:12.49                                                    
         Average:     8:38.50                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks B    104   16   20   21   23   24                    
      Total Time:    47:13.16                                                    
         Average:     9:26.64                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:41 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 14  Girls 9 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 9 Year Olds
  1 #  268 Yorek, Aliyah       9 Body in Trai          12:39.81   2 
  2 # 1320 Roth, Eloise        9 Louisville T          13:02.26   3 
  3 # 1311 McKee, Hadley       9 Louisville T          13:08.29   4 
  4 #  680 Gutierrez, Isabel   9 Chicago Elit          13:12.02   4 
  5 # 2145 VeDepo, McKenzie    9 Unattached            13:14.13   4 
  6 # 1275 Mays, Shiloh        9 Knoxville Yo          13:14.78   4 
  7 # 1486 Harpster, Norah     9 Nittany Trac          13:20.48   5 
  8 # 1370 Stanton, Amber      9 Louisville T          13:22.53   5 
  9 #  985 Charles, True       9 Flying Angel          13:22.71   5 
 10 #  648 Kane, Hattie        9 C.R.C. Grass          13:33.15   6 
 11 #  882 Bernis, Nancy       9 Derby City A          13:41.93   6 
 12 # 1366 Mohr, Ava           9 Louisville T          13:42.05   6 
 13 # 1359 Cundiff, Kate       9 Louisville T          13:42.49   7 
 14 # 1510 Basa, Alexa         9 Northeast St          13:43.61   7 
 15 #  607 Arcala, Elaina      9 C.M.A.C. Lime         13:52.66   7 
 16 #  996 Martens, Liliana    9 Flying Angel          13:53.90   7 
 17 #  606 Allen, Sage         9 C.M.A.C. Lime         13:54.55   7 
 18 #  801 Capper, Emerson     9 Copley                13:55.14   8 
 19 #  205 Muneton, Eileithy   9 Belvidere To          13:58.42   8 
 20 #  824 Cook, Loerlai       9 Coram  Deo A          14:10.98   9 
 21 #  488 Westrick, Bristol   9 Buckeye Race          14:12.24   9 
 22 # 1795 Pardo, Luciana      9 Seven Locks           14:13.33   9 
 23 #  898 Goto, Elizabeth     9 Elgin Road W          14:13.39   9 
 24 #  823 Bahler, Olivia      9 Coram  Deo A          14:14.25   9 
 25 #  889 Yochum, Olivia      9 Derby City A          14:15.41   9 
 26 # 1883 Barton, Hailey      9 St Charles C          14:22.12  10 
 27 # 1360 Gilbert, Sydnei     9 Louisville T          14:24.97  10 
 28 # 1662 Alex, Aryanna       9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:31.58  10 
 29 #  295 Allen, Kennedy      9 Brocaw Blaze          14:32.28  10 
 30 #  516 Horvath, Rebekah    9 Buffalo Chip          14:32.49  10 
 31 # 1483 Bell, Elissa        9 Nittany Trac          14:38.11  10 
 32 #  831 Zeaton, Audrey      9 Coram  Deo A          14:38.33  11 
 33 # 2116 Gustus, Emerson     9 Unattached            14:42.33  11 
 34 #  559 Bolinger, Lyla      9 C,M,A,C, Black        14:45.33  11 
 35 #  888 Wiseman, Madelyn    9 Derby City A          14:45.46  11 
 36 # 1364 Kordus, Olivia      9 Louisville T          14:45.98  11 
 37 # 1583 Hopkins, Haley      9 Phila C.Y.O. Red      14:47.22  11 
 38 #  884 McArthur, Allyson   9 Derby City A          14:52.13  12 
 39 #  333 Ross, Hadley        9 Brocaw Blaze          14:54.88  12 
 40 #  984 Carlson, Malin      9 Flying Angel          14:55.74  12 
 41 # 1682 Thiel, Molly        9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:55.94  12 
 42 # 1589 Sock, Kaitlin       9 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:00.04  13 
 43 # 2009 Crouch, Emma        9 Team Kentuck          15:06.20  13 
 44 #  214 Troxel, Olivia      9 Belvidere To          15:09.31  13 
 45 #  613 Farris, Sophia      9 C.M.A.C. Lime         15:10.10  13 
 46 #  510 Carboni, Giana      9 Buffalo Chip          15:11.23  13 
 47 # 1850 Riddle, Lyla        9 Southern Ind          15:12.25  13 
 48 #  564 Doerhoff, Evelynn   9 C,M,A,C, Black        15:13.75  13 
 49 #  570 McGuire, Madilynn   9 C,M,A,C, Black        15:13.89  13 
 50 # 1632 John, Hannah        9 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      15:15.34  14 
 51 # 1723 Parsons, Julie      9 Revere Runni          15:15.41  14 
 52 #  571 Milligan, Jaidyn    9 C,M,A,C, Black        15:15.61  14 
 53 # 1644 Somers, Marguerit   9 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      15:21.52  14 
 54 # 1640 McGinn, Grace       9 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      15:23.19  14 
 55 #  145 Palumbo, Isabelle   9 Bates Elementary      15:27.72  14 
 56 # 1468 Whitt, Grace        9 Nashville Yo          15:30.05  15 
 57 #  143 Mendoza, Hannah     9 Bates Elementary      15:32.13  15 
 58 #  195 Dreyer, Ema         9 Belvidere To          15:33.87  15 
 59 #  562 Decker, Delany      9 C,M,A,C, Black        15:35.46  15 
 60 #  521 Stringer, Stephan   9 Buffalo Chip          15:36.41  15 
 61 # 1046 Schroeder, Aubrey   9 Grassroots R          15:37.78  15 
 62 #  653 Sefel, Tillie       9 C.R.C. Grass          15:38.55  15 
 63 #  186 Avila, Lilianah     9 Belvidere To          15:44.17  16 
 64 # 1397 Fertig, Mila        9 Louisville T          15:45.77  16 
 65 #  515 Horvath, Abigail    9 Buffalo Chip          15:45.88  16 
 66 # 1707 Melver, Berklee     9 Red Rover Ru          15:56.13  16 
 67 #  577 Williams, Mareiya   9 C,M,A,C, Black        15:56.20  16 
 68 # 1500 Smith, Allora       9 North Union           16:00.69  16 
 69 # 2030 Moran, Gabriella    9 Team Kentuck          16:19.16  17 
 70 # 1905 Morrison, Hadley    9 St. Louis Bl          16:19.68  17 
 71 # 1909 Zes, Vivienne       9 St. Louis Bl          16:24.49  17 
 72 # 1441 Totten, Rosemary    9 Monroe Miler          16:41.32  17 
 73 #  256 Dhillon, Amaanat    9 Body in Trai          17:02.65  18 
 74 #  881 Zoglman, Emily      9 Derby City A          17:17.02  18 
 75 #  655 Weller, Lydia       9 C.R.C. Grass          17:18.34  18 
 76 # 2004 Bates, Maileyah     9 Team Kentuck          17:32.70  18 
 77 # 1636 Leinhauser, Rebec   9 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      17:42.73  18 
 78 # 1553 Redman, Channing    9 Ohio Elite C          18:05.34  19 
 79 #  185 Avila, Alinah       9 Belvidere To          18:14.29  19 
 80 # 1716 Bardan, Victoria    9 Revere Runni          18:22.00  19 
 81 # 1164 Mallas, Marissa     9 Hudson Youth          18:33.05  19 
 82 # 1040 Nair, Anoushka      9 Grassroots R          19:17.11  20 
 83 # 1849 Richardson, Emma    9 Southern Ind          20:27.83  20 
 84 # 1414 Decker, Sophia      9 Lowe                  21:09.62  20 
 85 # 1413 Anderson, Grace     9 Lowe                  22:32.90  20 
 
Event 14  Girls 10 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 10 Year Olds
  1 #  310 Foad, Sarah        10 Brocaw Blaze          11:44.78   1 
  2 # 1793 Love, Grace        10 Seven Locks           11:50.04   1 
  3 #  514 Gutierrez, Alyssa  10 Buffalo Chip          12:03.20   1 
  4 #  482 Ritzler, Aubrey    10 Buckeye Race          12:04.06   1 
  5 #  335 Scott, Madison     10 Brocaw Blaze          12:09.08   1 
  6 # 1667 Daily, Isabella    10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      12:16.48   1 
  7 #  267 Teurman, Riley     10 Body in Trai          12:19.12   1 
  8 # 1257 Freese, Lorelai    10 Kenosha Shoc          12:20.28   1 
  9 # 1091 Maudlin, Celia     10 Highland Tra          12:21.45   1 
 10 #  986 Coleman, Tylee     10 Flying Angel          12:21.88   1 
 11 #  683 Lopez, Guadalupe   10 Chicago Elit          12:22.63   2 
 12 # 1790 Aschenbach, Clara  10 Seven Locks           12:28.83   2 
 13 #  941 Lindsey, Kayleia   10 Elgin Sharks          12:32.55   2 
 14 #  949 Rubel, Brooke      10 Elgin Sharks          12:35.99   2 
 15 # 1462 Maroti, Olga       10 Nashville Yo          12:36.97   2 
 16 # 1683 Thomson, Caroline  10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      12:36.99   2 
 17 # 1303 Haskins, Emery     10 Louisville T          12:42.39   2 
 18 #  312 Frye, Eloise       10 Brocaw Blaze          12:47.61   2 
 19 #  886 Roper, Anna        10 Derby City A          12:47.62   2 
 20 # 1316 Morris, Bailee     10 Louisville T          12:47.90   3 
 21 # 1497 McElroy, Chloe     10 North Union           12:48.35   3 
 22 # 1982 Taylor, Louise     10 Team 901 A            12:49.67   3 
 23 #  212 Steines, Ona       10 Belvidere To          12:51.72   3 
 24 # 1312 Miles, Avery       10 Louisville T          12:55.45   3 
 25 # 1908 Zenker, Annie      10 St. Louis Bl          13:04.08   3 
 26 #  481 Ritter, Ema        10 Buckeye Race          13:05.45   3 
 27 #  885 Potts, Addisyn     10 Derby City A          13:06.29   3 
 28 # 1665 Connelly, Ella     10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      13:08.28   3 
 29 #  727 Bartkus, Brynn     10 Chicago Flye          13:10.50   4 
 30 #  479 Messmer, Kaitlyn   10 Buckeye Race          13:16.13   4 
 31 # 1670 Honeyman, Lily     10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      13:18.56   4 
 32 # 1274 Gasparic, Haylee   10 Knoxville Yo          13:19.15   4 
 33 #  303 Bundt, Brielle     10 Brocaw Blaze          13:19.43   4 
 34 #  769 Mrva, Nadija       10 Cleveland Yo          13:19.66   4 
 35 # 1299 Durst, Kathryn     10 Louisville T          13:23.39   5 
 36 # 2087 Frank-Deroch, Cha  10 Trinity Luth          13:24.81   5 
 37 #  203 Lenth, Daisy       10 Belvidere To          13:24.85   5 
 38 #  484 Ruhe, Madisyn      10 Buckeye Race          13:27.62   5 
 39 # 1225 Tangren, Charlott  10 Jenks Americ          13:29.46   5 
 40 #  972 Garcia, Arianna    10 Flaherty Ele          13:29.66   5 
 41 # 1557 White, Mickenzie   10 Ohio Elite C          13:31.03   5 
 42 # 1043 Raisor, Hadley     10 Grassroots R          13:32.16   6 
 43 # 1309 Lochmann, Molly    10 Louisville T          13:32.17   6 
 44 # 1801 Waterman, Emma     10 Seven Locks           13:32.51   6 
 45 #  315 Hancock, Natalie   10 Brocaw Blaze          13:34.71   6 
 46 # 1307 Hughes, Ellie      10 Louisville T          13:35.42   6 
 47 #  339 Vohs, Mila         10 Brocaw Blaze          13:38.59   6 
 48 #  255 Cunningham, Kinle  10 Body in Trai          13:39.04   6 
 49 # 1969 Collins, Laila     10 Team 901 A            13:42.10   7 
 50 #  619 Long, Isabella     10 C.M.A.C. Lime         13:43.15   7 
 51 #  626 Wormington, Edie   10 C.M.A.C. Lime         13:44.44   7 
 52 # 1484 Cate, Bernadette   10 Nittany Trac          13:47.91   7 
 53 #  147 Young, Rylee       10 Bates Elementary      13:48.37   7 
 54 #  989 Haar, Ella         10 Flying Angel          13:54.63   8 
 55 #  822 Bahler, Ellie      10 Coram  Deo A          13:58.18   8 
 56 #  112 Razum, Ruby        10 Accelerators          14:01.67   8 
 57 # 2140 Spain, Alexandra   10 Unattached            14:02.50   8 
 58 # 1799 Thorpe, Caroline   10 Seven Locks           14:02.52   8 
 59 #  259 Hartley, Laken     10 Body in Trai          14:05.52   8 
 60 # 1114 Finn, Grace        10 Highlander R          14:07.70   8 
 61 # 1355 Beard, Emily       10 Louisville T          14:08.49   8 
 62 # 2120 Little, Lacie      10 Unattached            14:08.62   9 
 63 #  425 Malm, Drew         10 Brocaw Blaze          14:10.02   9 
 64 # 1487 Myers, Olivia      10 Nittany Trac          14:16.02   9 
 65 # 1047 Wiles, Evie        10 Grassroots R          14:19.77   9 
 66 # 1501 Taylor, Miri       10 North Union           14:31.95  10 
 67 #  615 Hoover, Maya       10 C.M.A.C. Lime         14:35.46  10 
 68 #  622 Morrow, Jamieson   10 C.M.A.C. Lime         14:35.92  10 
 69 # 1932 Karas, Kaori       10 Staley Strid          14:36.98  10 
 70 # 1673 Leahy, Amelia      10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:41.90  11 
 71 # 1839 Hopf, Olivia       10 Southern Ind          14:47.96  11 
 72 # 1940 Gabel, Brynlee     10 SY Running T          14:49.93  11 
 73 #  887 VanMeter, Chloe    10 Derby City A          14:50.99  11 
 74 # 1939 Gabel, Brielle     10 SY Running T          14:51.34  12 
 75 # 1550 Littlemeyer, Lana  10 Ohio Elite C          14:51.47  12 
 76 #  883 Hodges, Mia        10 Derby City A          14:51.68  12 
 77 # 1172 Neumann, Jessica   10 Hudson Youth          14:56.10  12 
 78 # 1979 Roper, Sierra      10 Team 901 A            14:56.96  12 
 79 #  736 Ulrich, Savannah   10 Chicago Flye          14:58.03  12 
 80 # 1671 Kenefick, Hannah   10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:58.22  13 
 81 # 2041 Stiltner, Preslei  10 Team Kentuck          15:04.95  13 
 82 # 1585 Kostyak, Ellie     10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:15.85  14 
 83 # 1396 Croghan, Ellie     10 Louisville T          15:16.55  14 
 84 # 1399 Sanford, Alexa     10 Louisville T          15:17.75  14 
 85 # 1162 Johnson, Elise     10 Hudson Youth          15:18.59  14 
 86 # 1581 Friedman, Hannah   10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:31.30  15 
 87 # 1579 Breton, Elizabeth  10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:33.50  15 
 88 #  879 Pierce, Presley    10 Derby City A          15:34.92  15 
 89 # 1489 Raish, Ella        10 Nittany Trac          15:41.21  16 
 90 # 2016 Hunter, Makenna    10 Team Kentuck          15:51.52  16 
 91 # 2020 Knapp, Noelle      10 Team Kentuck          15:58.64  16 
 92 # 1826 Seelye, Madeline   10 Southern Ind          16:01.73  16 
 93 # 1394 Batliner, Lily     10 Louisville T          16:01.95  17 
 94 # 1556 West, McKenzie     10 Ohio Elite C          16:12.91  17 
 95 # 1395 Carrico, Lillian   10 Louisville T          16:28.84  17 
 96 # 1638 McDonough, Brynn   10 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      16:33.60  17 
 97 # 1718 Blackledge, Ruby   10 Revere Runni          16:47.24  17 
 98 # 1045 Roberts, Reagan    10 Grassroots R          16:49.64  17 
 99 # 1856 Winters, Lileigh   10 Southern Ind          16:59.02  18 
100 # 1791 Dickerson, Livy    10 Seven Locks           17:06.34  18 
101 #  428 Stramel, Sophea    10 Brocaw Blaze          17:15.74  18 
102 # 1155 Chen, Victoria     10 Hudson Youth          17:28.01  18 
103 # 1563 Carmichael, Lourd  10 Ohio Rockets          17:34.03  18 
104 #  423 Lujan, Sofia       10 Brocaw Blaze          17:53.89  19 
105 # 1835 Caple, Gracie      10 Southern Ind          18:27.45  19 
106 #  558 Blomquist, Inara   10 C,M,A,C, Black        18:29.85  19 
107 # 1546 Boggs, Makynzie    10 Ohio Elite C          18:43.50  19 
108 # 1116 Harbison, Grace    10 Highlander R          18:49.78  19 
109 #  802 Driscoll, Brynn    10 Copley                19:02.25  19 
110 # 1516 Luna, Bella         8 Northeast St          23:05.24  20 

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
10 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               42    1    3    8   13   17   19               
      Total Time:  1:03:35.61                                                    
         Average:    12:43.13                                                    
   2 Phila. C.Y.O. White          54    4    6   11   12   21   22               
      Total Time:  1:06:02.21                                                    
         Average:    13:12.45                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks A     55    7    9   10   14   15   18               
      Total Time:  1:05:21.30                                                    
         Average:    13:04.26                                                    
   4 Seven Locks Running Club     66    2    5   16   20   23                    
      Total Time:  1:09:00.24                                                    
         Average:    13:48.05                                                    
9 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                     
   1 Louisville TigerSharks B     18    1    2    3    5    7                    
      Total Time:  1:09:58.02                                                    
         Average:    13:59.61                                                    
   2 C,M,A,C, All Stars-Black     49    6    9   10   11   13   15               
      Total Time:  1:16:04.04                                                    
         Average:    15:12.81                                                    
   3 Belvidere Tornados           54    4    8   12   14   16                    
      Total Time:  1:18:40.06                                                    
         Average:    15:44.02                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:42 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Boys 9 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 9 Year Olds
  1 # 1539 Rodriguez, Matthe   9 Northeast St          11:37.87   1 
  2 #  394 Zimmerman, Emery    9 Brocaw Blaze          11:50.73   2 
  3 #  783 Thomas, Lucus       9 Cleveland Yo          11:55.01   2 
  4 #  387 Turk, Levi          9 Brocaw Blaze          11:59.66   2 
  5 # 1616 Szarfran, Charles   9 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:02.17   2 
  6 # 1079 Areheart, West      9 Hardin Valle          12:06.44   3 
  7 #  714 Sheaffer, Jack      9 Chicago Elit          12:12.63   3 
  8 # 1078 Areheart, Scout     9 Hardin Valle          12:15.42   3 
  9 # 1597 Capetola, Landon    9 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:15.83   3 
 10 #  440 Boos, Jonah         9 Brocaw Blaze          12:16.91   3 
 11 #  660 King, Tommy         9 C.R.C. Grass          12:17.92   4 
 12 # 1340 Mohr, Ethan         9 Louisville T          12:18.21   4 
 13 # 2124 McElwee, Christop   9 Unattached            12:24.26   4 
 14 # 2111 Glasgow, Salem      9 Unattached            12:32.02   5 
 15 # 1100 Ewing, Asa          9 Highland Tra          12:32.27   5 
 16 #  241 Rocha, Rosendo      9 Belvidere To          12:35.39   5 
 17 #  664 Scott, Thomas       9 C.R.C. Grass          12:36.01   5 
 18 #  445 Bucher, Gideon      9 Brocaw Blaze          12:39.01   5 
 19 # 1787 Mundok, Kai         9 Seashore Str          12:39.33   5 
 20 #  274 Girolamo, Benji     9 Body in Trai          12:51.13   6 
 21 # 1608 McRae, Colin        9 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:54.00   6 
 22 # 1605 Jones, J. Dalton    9 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:54.66   6 
 23 # 1508 Wiley, Joseph       9 North Union           13:00.85   7 
 24 # 1573 Carter, Declan      9 Our Lady of           13:02.18   7 
 25 #  222 Cedillo Jr, Fabia   9 Belvidere To          13:03.74   7 
 26 # 1913 Dalton, Harrison    9 St. Louis Bl          13:06.00   7 
 27 #  773 Geletka, Judah      9 Cleveland Yo          13:06.93   8 
 28 #  706 McKilllop, Noah     9 Chicago Elit          13:09.30   8 
 29 # 2104 Domke, Dylan        9 Unattached            13:20.55   8 
 30 # 1728 Long, John          9 Revere Runni          13:21.17   8 
 31 # 1377 Dhanapalraj, Prat   9 Louisville T          13:21.99   9 
 32 #  983 Hegyi, Cayden       9 Fleet Feet C          13:23.45   9 
 33 #  155 Quinlan, Andrew     9 Bates Elementary      13:23.84   9 
 34 # 1950 Ertel, Ben          9 SY Running T          13:26.27   9 
 35 #  744 Mayer, Travis       9 Chicago Flye          13:27.86   9 
 36 # 1382 Kirts, Callum       9 Louisville T          13:28.60  10 
 37 # 1688 McBride, Michael    9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      13:31.27  10 
 38 #  523 Bilodeau, Colton    9 Buffalo Chip          13:33.36  10 
 39 #  555 Wright, Harrison    9 C,M,A,C, All Sta      13:34.09  10 
 40 # 1389 Qualls, Preston     9 Louisville T          13:37.55  10 
 41 #  738 Butler, Graham      9 Chicago Flye          13:37.59  10 
 42 #  703 Katsaros, Jackson   9 Chicago Elit          13:39.63  11 
 43 # 1544 Zausch, James       9 Northeast St          13:40.11  11 
 44 #  125 Skibbens, Noah      9 Accelerators          13:40.29  11 
 45 # 1146 Smith, Colt         9 Highlander R          13:41.40  11 
 46 # 1194 Romanini, Trey      9 Hudson Youth          13:41.79  11 
 47 #  861 Berger, Jonathan    9 Derby City A          13:44.02  11 
 48 # 1330 Harvey, Arlo        9 Louisville T          13:44.45  11 
 49 #  534 Mitchell, Ethan     9 Buffalo Chip          13:45.83  11 
 50 # 1383 Koerber, Jacob      9 Louisville T          13:47.43  12 
 51 # 1406 Harris, Rutledge    9 Louisville T          13:56.14  12 
 52 #  501 Plikerd, Garrett    9 Buckeye Race          13:58.30  12 
 53 # 1014 Howell, Walker      9 Flying Angel          13:59.72  13 
 54 # 2063 Jessee, Brady       9 Team Kentuck          14:00.54  13 
 55 #  663 Retzke, Cole        9 C.R.C. Grass          14:01.59  13 
 56 #  541 Arnold, Lane        9 C,M,A,C, All Sta      14:03.01  13 
 57 # 2154 Houser, Sawyer      9 Westfield Gr          14:03.30  13 
 58 # 1866 Hopf, Owen          9 Southern Ind          14:11.31  13 
 59 # 1023 Shrant, James       9 Flying Angel          14:13.04  13 
 60 # 1404 Feaster, Jason      9 Louisville T          14:13.10  14 
 61 #  153 House, Rowan        9 Bates Elementary      14:15.45  14 
 62 # 1877 Riddle, Jack        9 Southern Ind          14:16.37  14 
 63 # 2077 Sorrell, Skyler     9 Team Kentuck          14:18.54  14 
 64 # 1104 Perkins, Max        9 Highland Tra          14:21.56  14 
 65 #  157 Walls, Brayden      9 Bates Elementary      14:25.32  14 
 66 # 1409 Rowland, Aeden      9 Louisville T          14:26.09  15 
 67 # 1421 Cantor, Edwin       9 Lowe                  14:30.71  15 
 68 # 1574 Didyak, Peter       9 Our Lady of           14:32.98  15 
 69 # 1143 Pinter, Jake        9 Highlander R          14:36.49  15 
 70 # 1403 Clem, Madden        9 Louisville T          14:39.78  15 
 71 #  215 Beaudet, Jaxen      9 Belvidere To          14:44.43  15 
 72 # 1925 Pesek, Rhys         9 St. Louis Bl          14:47.68  15 
 73 # 1422 Denley, Eli         9 Lowe                  14:47.99  15 
 74 #  864 Burchett, Grayson   9 Derby City A          14:52.68  16 
 75 # 1691 Prior, Nicholas     9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:53.87  16 
 76 # 1692 Smith, Cooper       9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      15:05.22  16 
 77 # 1141 McGuire, Liam       9 Highlander R          15:15.30  17 
 78 #  815 Reith, Lincoln      9 Copley                15:16.01  17 
 79 #  525 Chamberlain, Roni   9 Buffalo Chip          15:18.89  17 
 80 #  873 Stevens Jr., Mark   9 Derby City A          15:19.58  17 
 81 # 1891 Knudsen, Jeffrey    9 St Charles C          15:23.64  17 
 82 #  895 Kazee, Blaine       9 Eastern Kent          15:27.47  17 
 83 # 1408 Petrie, Benjamin    9 Louisville T          15:30.96  17 
 84 # 1072 Tiede, Caden        9 Grassroots R          15:31.32  17 
 85 #  919 Juarez-Bernadi, A   9 Elgin Road W          15:33.21  18 
 86 #  977 Green, Aidan        9 Flaherty Ele          15:37.06  18 
 87 # 1428 Jara, Kristopher    9 Lowe                  15:39.33  18 
 88 #  454 Gould, Jahan        9 Brocaw Blaze          15:48.42  18 
 89 #  545 Hooper-Webb, Mich   9 C,M,A,C, All Sta      15:51.72  18 
 90 # 1690 McGinn, Thomas      9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      15:54.88  18 
 91 # 1138 Llari, Rex          9 Highlander R          15:57.27  18 
 92 #  217 Bohling, Tye        9 Belvidere To          16:02.52  19 
 93 # 1011 Fyfe, Cameron       9 Flying Angel          16:08.64  19 
 94 # 1689 McGinn, Henry       9 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      16:40.71  19 
 95 # 1427 Jara, Kristian      9 Lowe                  16:45.36  19 
 96 #  455 Harrell, Chase      9 Brocaw Blaze          17:10.98  20 
 97 #  915 Grabos, Frankie     9 Elgin Road W          17:23.40  20 
 98 #  837 Poer, Jono          9 Coram  Deo A          17:36.99  20 
 99 # 1197 Shaffer, Noah       9 Hudson Youth          18:01.85  20 
100 # 1831 Lopez, Zachary      9 Southern Ind          18:28.77  21 
101 # 1420 Ark, Ben            9 Lowe                  18:29.22  21 
102 # 1953 Haslam, Christian   9 SY Running T          23:40.43  21 
 
Event 15  Boys 10 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 10 Year Olds
  1 # 1814 Pardo, Patricio    10 Seven Locks           10:41.20   1 
  2 # 1331 Haskins, Andrew    10 Louisville T          11:09.70   1 
  3 #  352 Brown, Archer      10 Brocaw Blaze          11:13.31   1 
  4 #  391 Whitmire, Jax      10 Brocaw Blaze          11:17.88   1 
  5 #  791 Bennett, Haiden    10 Clinton Runn          11:39.83   1 
  6 #  389 Wallace, Landon    10 Brocaw Blaze          11:39.96   1 
  7 #  377 Reynolds, Finn     10 Brocaw Blaze          11:45.07   1 
  8 #  385 Sullivan, Phillip  10 Brocaw Blaze          11:47.50   1 
  9 # 1917 Helbig, Connor     10 St. Louis Bl          11:48.90   1 
 10 # 1928 Speckhart, Ronan   10 St. Louis Bl          11:57.45   2 
 11 # 2075 Sabens, Charlie    10 Team Kentuck          11:58.49   2 
 12 #  739 Cooper, Henry      10 Chicago Flye          11:59.22   2 
 13 # 1444 Childress, Colton  10 Monroe Miler          12:00.74   2 
 14 #  370 Loparco, Duke      10 Brocaw Blaze          12:03.23   2 
 15 # 1010 Fenn, Graham       10 Flying Angel          12:03.54   2 
 16 #  494 Highlander, Henry  10 Buckeye Race          12:06.12   3 
 17 #  920 Lemier, Phoenix    10 Elgin Road W          12:08.68   3 
 18 #  531 Madsen, Paul       10 Buffalo Chip          12:08.86   3 
 19 #  659 House, Archer      10 C.R.C. Grass          12:09.77   3 
 20 # 1336 Mattera, Reid      10 Louisville T          12:11.62   3 
 21 # 1424 Ellis, Mason       10 Lowe                  12:18.19   4 
 22 # 1594 Albanese, Theodor  10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:22.19   4 
 23 #  667 Zaleski, John      10 C.R.C. Grass          12:28.14   4 
 24 #  543 Coniglio, Colin    10 C,M,A,C, All Sta      12:29.04   4 
 25 # 1788 Sherman, Brady     10 Seashore Str          12:29.22   4 
 26 # 1344 O�dell, Eli      10 Louisville T          12:30.78   4 
 27 # 1601 Foret, Charlie     10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:32.00   4 
 28 # 1572 Allen, Jimmy       10 Our Lady of           12:32.41   5 
 29 #  966 Quinones, Marcos   10 Elgin Sharks          12:35.29   5 
 30 #  279 LaBar, Crew        10 Body in Trai          12:40.60   5 
 31 # 1324 Cloern, Greyson    10 Louisville T          12:40.90   5 
 32 # 1729 Shirley, Toby      10 Revere Runni          12:43.38   6 
 33 # 1071 Smith, Matthew     10 Grassroots R          12:43.89   6 
 34 # 1380 Joynt, Samuel      10 Louisville T          12:44.70   6 
 35 #  772 Dennison, Brady    10 Cleveland Yo          12:46.68   6 
 36 #  233 Kennedy, Marsden   10 Belvidere To          12:46.92   6 
 37 #  552 Slusher, Tommy     10 C,M,A,C, All Sta      12:54.28   6 
 38 # 1706 Cowan, Glynlee     10 Red Boiling           12:56.72   6 
 39 # 1805 Byford, William    10 Seven Locks           12:59.74   7 
 40 # 1448 Marino, Grady      10 Monroe Miler          13:00.18   7 
 41 #  774 Geletka, Levi      10 Cleveland Yo          13:00.26   7 
 42 # 1338 Miles, Sawyer      10 Louisville T          13:03.21   7 
 43 # 1613 Shields, Dillon    10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      13:05.30   7 
 44 # 1059 Hudspeth, Tripp    10 Grassroots R          13:05.72   7 
 45 #  816 Reith, Reagan      10 Copley                13:06.54   8 
 46 #  657 Coey, John         10 C.R.C. Grass          13:09.87   8 
 47 #  447 Foster, Dallin     10 Brocaw Blaze          13:11.15   8 
 48 # 1055 Folsom, Caleb      10 Grassroots R          13:16.20   8 
 49 #  496 Loverich, Grady    10 Buckeye Race          13:16.66   8 
 50 # 1736 Sewczwicz, Kyle    10 River Ridge           13:19.24   8 
 51 #  793 Claus, Owen        10 Clinton Runn          13:23.53   9 
 52 # 1443 Allman, Christoph  10 Monroe Miler          13:23.65   9 
 53 # 1615 Sock, Ryan         10 Phila C.Y.O. Red      13:25.43   9 
 54 #  701 Duque, Julien      10 Chicago Elit          13:25.95   9 
 55 #  453 Golliher, Jamison  10 Brocaw Blaze          13:27.44   9 
 56 # 1526 Becker, Miles      10 Northeast St          13:29.19  10 
 57 # 1373 Acevedo, Joseph    10 Louisville T          13:29.26  10 
 58 #  127 Cuddy, Liam        10 Alaska Endurance      13:33.33  10 
 59 #  711 Mocha, Geonathan   10 Chicago Elit          13:39.01  10 
 60 # 1567 Carreker, Larry    10 Ohio Rockets          13:44.55  11 
 61 # 1022 Schrant, Jordan    10 Flying Angel          13:45.89  11 
 62 # 1727 Bardan, Victor     10 Revere Runni          13:52.38  12 
 63 # 1429 Kristo, Marko      10 Lowe                  13:54.24  12 
 64 #  489 Bess, Braylen      10 Buckeye Race          13:56.23  12 
 65 # 1326 Eleson, Carson     10 Louisville T          13:57.02  12 
 66 # 2086 Wilkerson, Lincol  10 Team Kentuck          13:57.63  12 
 67 #  439 Blanscet, Tyler    10 Brocaw Blaze          13:58.49  12 
 68 # 1507 Wilcox, Owen       10 North Union           13:58.88  12 
 69 #  874 Thieneman, Elliot  10 Derby City A          14:00.64  13 
 70 # 1259 Borst, Tyler       10 Kenosha Shoc          14:07.32  13 
 71 # 1703 Russo, Anthony     10 Plainfield S          14:08.02  13 
 72 # 1008 Dooley, Caleb      10 Flying Angel          14:22.48  14 
 73 # 1095 Berrisford, Aless  10 Highland Tra          14:22.71  14 
 74 #  741 Gborigi, Khalil    10 Chicago Flye          14:22.88  14 
 75 #  537 Velmurugan, Sarog  10 Buffalo Chip          14:23.34  14 
 76 # 1425 Gravil, Beckham    10 Lowe                  14:41.34  15 
 77 # 1374 Burbridge, Rodney  10 Louisville T          14:48.57  15 
 78 #  495 Kirby, Rowan       10 Buckeye Race          14:49.77  16 
 79 #  550 Norris, Ty         10 C,M,A,C, All Sta      14:50.70  16 
 80 # 1503 Jolliff, Alex      10 North Union           14:54.59  16 
 81 #  451 George, Tristan    10 Brocaw Blaze          14:55.40  16 
 82 # 1411 Zilich, Micah      10 Louisville T          14:59.57  16 
 83 # 1863 Hanifen, Carter    10 Southern Ind          14:59.98  16 
 84 # 1687 Kaplan, Nolan      10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      15:03.87  16 
 85 #  228 Freund, Layne      10 Belvidere To          15:05.37  17 
 86 #  975 Falkner, Cayden    10 Flaherty Ele          15:08.93  17 
 87 # 1265 Sostre, Bendicion  10 Kenosha Shoc          15:41.90  18 
 88 # 2157 Sawa, Evan         10 Westfield Gr          15:45.78  18 
 89 # 1686 Cardie, Thomas     10 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      15:53.58  18 
 90 # 1954 Keller, Deklan     10 SY Running T          16:00.23  19 
 91 #  528 Griffin, Thomas    10 Buffalo Chip          16:02.63  19 
 92 #  544 Friend, Ethan      10 C,M,A,C, All Sta      16:13.65  19 
 93 # 1097 Byrne, Kieran      10 Highland Tra          16:30.72  19 
 94 # 1878 Riley, Grady       10 Southern Ind          16:46.45  19 
 95 # 1126 Barnes, Ryder      10 Highlander R          16:49.18  19 
 96 #  819 Sheik, Haashim     10 Copley                16:51.44  20 
 97 # 1786 Kuhlman, Cody      10 Seashore Str          16:52.01  20 
 98 #  674 Downs, Logan       10 Calumet Regi          17:03.29  20 
 99 #  814 Maxwell, Peyton    10 Copley                17:53.52  20 
100 #  588 Smith 3rd, Bryant  11 C,M,A,C, Black        17:59.95  20 
101 # 1994 Owen, Joseph       10 Team 901 A            18:17.62  20 
102 # 1867 Huggins, Ayden     10 Southern Ind          18:20.30  21 
103 #  807 Armelie, Luke      10 Copley                18:37.22  21 
104 #  821 Wisniewski, Gideo  10 Copley                19:20.57  21 
105 # 2072 Mutuse, Williammi  10 Team Kentuck          20:10.01  21 

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
10 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               20    2    3    4    5    6    7               
      Total Time:    57:43.72                                                    
         Average:    11:32.75                                                    
   2 Louisville TigerSharks A     39    1    8    9   10   11   13               
      Total Time:  1:01:36.21                                                    
         Average:    12:19.25                                                    
   3 Copley                       74   12   14   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:25:49.29                                                    
         Average:    17:09.86                                                    
9 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                     
   1 Louisville TigerSharks C     25    2    3    4    6   10                    
      Total Time:  1:12:46.07                                                    
         Average:    14:33.22                                                    
   2 Phila. C.Y.O. White          43    1    8    9   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:16:05.95                                                    
         Average:    15:13.19                                                    
   3 Lowe                         52    5    7   11   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:20:12.61                                                    
         Average:    16:02.53                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:43 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Girls 11 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 11 Year Olds
  1 # 1028 Lustig, Ella       11 Freedom Flye          11:41.85   1 
         1:16.73 (1:16.73)          5:56.45 (4:39.72)        11:41.841 (5:45.40)
  2 #  519 Martino, Giuliana  11 Buffalo Chip          11:45.59   1 
      1:17.82 (1:17.82)  6:08.12 (4:50.30) 11:45.59 (5:37.47)
  3 #  690 Shure, Berrit      11 Chicago Elit          11:46.60   1 
         1:25.36 (1:25.36)        11:46.60 (10:21.24)            11:46.60 (0.00)
  4 #  317 Hitchcock, Karsyn  11 Brocaw Blaze          11:51.27   2 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  6:18.28 (4:50.45) 11:51.27 (5:32.99)
  5 #  522 Xiao, Stella       11 Buffalo Chip          11:52.36   2 
      1:26.09 (1:26.09)  6:09.28 (4:43.19) 11:52.36 (5:43.08)
  6 #  903 Jimenez, Irma      11 Elgin Road W          12:04.88   3 
      1:25.95 (1:25.95)  6:12.77 (4:46.82) 12:04.88 (5:52.11)
  7 # 1297 Cundiff, Caroline  11 Louisville T          12:17.78   4 
      1:26.80 (1:26.80)  6:19.92 (4:53.12) 12:17.78 (5:57.86)
  8 # 1276 Mewett, Maggie     11 Knoxville Yo          12:19.88   4 
      1:26.95 (1:26.95)  6:23.85 (4:56.90) 12:19.88 (5:56.03)
  9 #  480 Norris, Julia      11 Buckeye Race          12:20.26   4 
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)  6:18.67 (4:53.55) 12:20.26 (6:01.59)
 10 # 1319 Piendel, Grace     11 Louisville T          12:21.64   4 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  6:22.10 (4:55.93) 12:21.64 (5:59.54)
 11 # 2101 DePestel, Hannah   11 Unattached            12:25.43   4 
      1:34.72 (1:34.72)  6:24.33 (4:49.61) 12:25.43 (6:01.10)
 12 # 1514 Foster, Gabby      11 Northeast St          12:29.77   5 
      1:32.39 (1:32.39)  6:30.54 (4:58.15) 12:29.77 (5:59.23)
 13 # 1750 Jones, McKinley    11 Saline                12:32.51   5 
      1:33.24 (1:33.24)  6:31.77 (4:58.53) 12:32.51 (6:00.74)
 14 # 1318 Piendel, Gabby     11 Louisville T          12:33.90   5 
         1:26.41 (1:26.41)        12:33.90 (11:07.49)            12:33.90 (0.00)
 15 # 1780 Ortiz-Rivera, All  11 Seashore Str          12:35.29   5 
      1:21.83 (1:21.83)  6:25.00 (5:03.17) 12:35.29 (6:10.29)
 16 #  689 Sheaffer, Greta    11 Chicago Elit          12:37.97   6 
      1:31.31 (1:31.31)  6:35.36 (5:04.05) 12:37.97 (6:02.61)
 17 #  677 Brophy, Olivia     11 Chicago Elit          12:38.91   6 
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)  6:35.09 (5:03.57) 12:38.91 (6:03.82)
 18 #  478 Meacham, Reese     11 Buckeye Race          12:42.37   6 
      1:28.79 (1:28.79)  6:32.31 (5:03.52) 12:42.37 (6:10.06)
 19 #  645 Coyle, Bella       11 C.R.C. Grass          12:42.84   6 
      1:34.23 (1:34.23)  6:40.59 (5:06.36) 12:42.84 (6:02.25)
 20 # 1210 Dunn, Baily        11 Jenks Americ          12:46.80   6 
      1:36.33 (1:36.33)  6:37.69 (5:01.36) 12:46.80 (6:09.11)
 21 # 1522 Rodriguez, Mia     11 Northeast St          12:49.82   7 
      1:34.97 (1:34.97)  6:40.19 (5:05.22) 12:49.82 (6:09.63)
 22 # 1643 Skelly, Mackenzie  11 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      12:50.21   7 
      1:32.95 (1:32.95)  6:42.73 (5:09.78) 12:50.21 (6:07.48)
 23 # 1222 Price, Paetyn      11 Jenks Americ          12:50.80   7 
      1:41.79 (1:41.79)  6:46.94 (5:05.15) 12:50.80 (6:03.86)
 24 # 1121 Nifong, Noel       11 Highlander R          12:53.29   7 
      1:36.84 (1:36.84)  6:43.09 (5:06.25) 12:53.29 (6:10.20)
 25 #  486 Stauffer, Emily    11 Buckeye Race          12:58.92   7 
      1:40.26 (1:40.26)  6:51.39 (5:11.13) 12:58.92 (6:07.53)
 26 # 1356 Brown, Blaise      11 Louisville T          13:02.73   8 
      1:34.18 (1:34.18)  6:49.27 (5:15.09) 13:02.73 (6:13.46)
 27 # 1758 Staton, Savannah   11 Saline                13:06.43   8 
         1:33.91 (1:33.91)          6:43.52 (5:09.61)        13:06.430 (6:22.91)
 28 # 1523 Thornton, Sadie    11 Northeast St          13:06.61   8 
         1:34.42 (1:34.42)          6:40.12 (5:05.70)        13:06.606 (6:26.49)
 29 # 1515 Haines, Sarah      11 Northeast St          13:07.86   8 
      1:35.64 (1:35.64)  6:50.47 (5:14.83) 13:07.86 (6:17.39)
 30 #  651 Schweitzer, Elise  11 C.R.C. Grass          13:08.85   9 
      1:30.87 (1:30.87)  6:49.81 (5:18.94) 13:08.85 (6:19.04)
 31 #  730 Butler, Addison    11 Chicago Flye          13:15.12   9 
      1:47.32 (1:47.32)  7:02.17 (5:14.85) 13:15.12 (6:12.95)
 32 # 1317 Patterson, Raegan  11 Louisville T          13:15.93   9 
      1:34.27 (1:34.27)  6:45.10 (5:10.83) 13:15.93 (6:30.83)
 33 # 1797 Porto, Stella      11 Seven Locks           13:17.63   9 
      1:34.86 (1:34.86)  6:58.65 (5:23.79) 13:17.63 (6:18.98)
 34 #  209 Rocha, Ciri        11 Belvidere To          13:20.19  10 
      1:39.15 (1:39.15)  7:09.26 (5:30.11) 13:20.19 (6:10.93)
 35 # 2025 Lykins, Shelby     11 Team Kentuck          13:24.97  10 
      1:41.28 (1:41.28)  7:12.72 (5:31.44) 13:24.97 (6:12.25)
 36 #  766 Gvora, Alaina      11 Cleveland Yo          13:25.15  10 
      1:37.37 (1:37.37)  7:06.18 (5:28.81) 13:25.15 (6:18.97)
 37 # 1306 Hofmann, Egan      11 Louisville T          13:26.11  10 
      1:37.27 (1:37.27)  7:02.41 (5:25.14) 13:26.11 (6:23.70)
 38 # 1672 Lake, Hanna        11 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      13:27.70  10 
      1:36.33 (1:36.33)  6:59.03 (5:22.70) 13:27.70 (6:28.67)
 39 # 1371 Stanton, Jenna     11 Louisville T          13:29.54  11 
      1:48.93 (1:48.93)  7:12.29 (5:23.36) 13:29.54 (6:17.25)
 40 # 1372 York, Rachel       11 Louisville T          13:35.49  11 
         1:40.79 (1:40.79)        13:35.49 (11:54.70)            13:35.49 (0.00)
 41 # 1800 Tibbits, Charley   11 Seven Locks           13:38.23  12 
      1:40.53 (1:40.53)  7:03.69 (5:23.16) 13:38.23 (6:34.54)
 42 #  647 Jama, Ifrah        11 C.R.C. Grass          13:39.71  12 
      1:35.07 (1:35.07)  7:07.46 (5:32.39) 13:39.71 (6:32.25)
 43 # 1967 Bogda, Augusta     11 Team 901 A            13:40.07  12 
         1:50.10 (1:50.10)          7:28.53 (5:38.43)        13:40.070 (6:11.54)
 44 # 1357 Crespo, Genesis    11 Louisville T          13:43.64  12 
      1:36.66 (1:36.66)  7:01.63 (5:24.97) 13:43.64 (6:42.01)
 45 # 1365 Kratzer, Sadie     11 Louisville T          13:44.10  12 
      1:39.17 (1:39.17)  7:18.19 (5:39.02) 13:44.10 (6:25.91)
 46 #  910 Uriostegui, Maya   11 Elgin Road W          13:44.18  12 
      1:38.39 (1:38.39)  7:10.13 (5:31.74) 13:44.18 (6:34.05)
 47 # 1719 Hunter, Macrina    11 Revere Runni          13:45.88  12 
      1:37.53 (1:37.53)  7:14.33 (5:36.80) 13:45.88 (6:31.55)
 48 #  755 Thompson, Elena    11 Clarksburg            13:46.24  13 
         1:42.21 (1:42.21)       13:46.228 (12:04.02)            13:46.24 (0.02)
 49 #  908 Stetanyuk, Yulia   11 Elgin Road W          13:47.19  13 
         1:36.11 (1:36.11)          7:08.31 (5:32.20)        13:47.186 (6:38.88)
 50 #  420 Janovick, Adri     11 Brocaw Blaze          13:53.45  13 
      1:50.20 (1:50.20)  7:18.68 (5:28.48) 13:53.45 (6:34.77)
 51 #  827 Poer, Aliyah       11 Coram  Deo A          13:53.87  13 
      1:45.73 (1:45.73)  7:14.83 (5:29.10) 13:53.87 (6:39.04)
 52 #  194 Dreyer, Ava        11 Belvidere To          13:54.59  13 
      1:38.88 (1:38.88)  7:08.29 (5:29.41) 13:54.59 (6:46.30)
 53 # 1679 Pineda, Madison    11 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      13:55.10  14 
      1:36.39 (1:36.39)  7:23.97 (5:47.58) 13:55.10 (6:31.13)
 54 #  973 Gonzales, Zoey     11 Flaherty Ele          14:00.41  14 
      1:45.75 (1:45.75)  7:20.89 (5:35.14) 14:00.41 (6:39.52)
 55 # 1037 Hudspeth, Laila    11 Grassroots R          14:04.74  14 
      1:32.30 (1:32.30)  7:03.56 (5:31.26) 14:04.74 (7:01.18)
 56 # 1157 Dooley, Mia        11 Hudson Youth          14:05.70  14 
      1:43.10 (1:43.10)  7:16.13 (5:33.03) 14:05.70 (6:49.57)
 57 # 1554 Redman, Chessa     11 Ohio Elite C          14:06.68  14 
      1:42.62 (1:42.62)  7:24.42 (5:41.80) 14:06.68 (6:42.26)
 58 # 1119 Milliner, Isabell  11 Highlander R          14:06.89  14 
      1:46.69 (1:46.69)  7:28.60 (5:41.91) 14:06.89 (6:38.29)
 59 #  969 Cambron, Evelyn    11 Flaherty Ele          14:07.51  14 
      1:54.31 (1:54.31)  7:23.48 (5:29.17) 14:07.51 (6:44.03)
 60 # 1972 Fabacher, Elaine   11 Team 901 A            14:08.70  15 
      1:45.74 (1:45.74)  7:22.24 (5:36.50) 14:08.70 (6:46.46)
 61 #  190 Cedillo, Sophie    11 Belvidere To          14:14.77  15 
      1:48.44 (1:48.44)  7:31.01 (5:42.57) 14:14.77 (6:43.76)
 62 #  733 Loy, Margaux       11 Chicago Flye          14:16.73  15 
      1:52.49 (1:52.49)  7:43.29 (5:50.80) 14:16.73 (6:33.44)
 63 # 1722 Newey, Kaitlyn     11 Revere Runni          14:19.42  16 
      1:43.45 (1:43.45)  7:29.57 (5:46.12) 14:19.42 (6:49.85)
 64 #  621 Mings, Ansley Bel  11 C.M.A.C. Lime         14:20.10  16 
      1:44.96 (1:44.96)  7:22.43 (5:37.47) 14:20.10 (6:57.67)
 65 #  115 Wagenknecht, Hala  11 Accelerators          14:21.62  16 
      1:38.99 (1:38.99)  7:21.12 (5:42.13) 14:21.62 (7:00.50)
 66 # 1976 Mullaly, Rachel    11 Team 901 A            14:23.18  16 
      1:41.84 (1:41.84)  7:28.28 (5:46.44) 14:23.18 (6:54.90)
 67 # 1717 Bir, Lauren        11 Revere Runni          14:23.46  16 
      1:44.09 (1:44.09)  7:28.82 (5:44.73) 14:23.46 (6:54.64)
 68 # 1684 Thomson, Katherin  11 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:24.12  16 
      1:42.18 (1:42.18)  7:27.02 (5:44.84) 14:24.12 (6:57.10)
 69 #  213 Troxel, Maryana    11 Belvidere To          14:24.94  16 
         1:51.33 (1:51.33)          7:31.68 (5:40.35)        14:24.931 (6:53.26)
 70 #  806 Mella, Karina      11 Copley                14:25.43  16 
      1:46.68 (1:46.68)  7:33.01 (5:46.33) 14:25.43 (6:52.42)
 71 # 1214 Karrer, Ruth       11 Jenks Americ          14:28.22  17 
      1:41.30 (1:41.30)  7:25.63 (5:44.33) 14:28.22 (7:02.59)
 72 # 2149 Wordell, Eva       11 Waza Track C          14:29.88  17 
         1:43.57 (1:43.57)        14:29.88 (12:46.31)            14:29.88 (0.00)
 73 # 1552 Meade, Sydney      11 Ohio Elite C          14:30.18  17 
      1:50.33 (1:50.33)  7:34.53 (5:44.20) 14:30.18 (6:55.65)
 74 #  616 Howard, Atley      11 C.M.A.C. Lime         14:33.62  17 
      1:41.31 (1:41.31)  7:31.14 (5:49.83) 14:33.62 (7:02.48)
 75 #  937 Guzman, Gianna     11 Elgin Sharks          14:37.56  17 
      1:51.95 (1:51.95)  7:36.67 (5:44.72) 14:37.56 (7:00.89)
 76 #  192 Commare, Summer    11 Belvidere To          14:41.78  18 
      1:40.77 (1:40.77)  7:27.76 (5:46.99) 14:41.78 (7:14.02)
 77 # 1825 Murawski, Bella    11 Southern Ind          14:43.19  18 
      1:46.27 (1:46.27)  7:42.14 (5:55.87) 14:43.19 (7:01.05)
 78 #  424 Lujan, Yazline     11 Brocaw Blaze          14:44.28  18 
      1:47.37 (1:47.37)  7:35.63 (5:48.26) 14:44.28 (7:08.65)
 79 # 2003 Bates, Maddison    11 Team Kentuck          14:51.38  19 
      1:57.40 (1:57.40)  8:01.43 (6:04.03) 14:51.38 (6:49.95)
 80 #  511 Gonzalez, Heidi    11 Buffalo Chip          14:59.80  19 
         1:50.95 (1:50.95)       14:59.732 (13:08.79)            14:59.80 (0.07)
 81 #  825 Gholson, Olivia    11 Coram  Deo A          15:00.15  19 
      1:49.43 (1:49.43)  7:44.26 (5:54.83) 15:00.15 (7:15.89)
 82 # 1367 Murphy, Veda       11 Louisville T          15:04.66  19 
      1:49.29 (1:49.29)  7:45.31 (5:56.02) 15:04.66 (7:19.35)
 83 #  948 Reyes, Mariela     11 Elgin Sharks          15:05.09  20 
      1:54.40 (1:54.40)  7:45.92 (5:51.52) 15:05.09 (7:19.17)
 84 # 1159 Ellison, Marie     11 Hudson Youth          15:07.29  20 
      1:55.09 (1:55.09)  7:51.34 (5:56.25) 15:07.29 (7:15.95)
 85 # 1499 Smith, Allana      11 North Union           15:08.45  20 
      1:50.67 (1:50.67)  7:46.69 (5:56.02) 15:08.45 (7:21.76)
 86 #  603 Allen, Chloe       11 C.M.A.C. Lime         15:11.74  20 
      1:33.52 (1:33.52)  7:30.37 (5:56.85) 15:11.74 (7:41.37)
 87 #  625 Smith, Callee      11 C.M.A.C. Lime         15:12.07  20 
      1:45.66 (1:45.66)  7:44.97 (5:59.31) 15:12.07 (7:27.10)
 88 # 1166 McInerney, Sara    11 Hudson Youth          15:24.99  21 
      1:52.57 (1:52.57)  8:12.51 (6:19.94) 15:24.99 (7:12.48)
 89 #  951 Salas, Claribel    11 Elgin Sharks          15:25.37  21 
      1:53.75 (1:53.75)  7:46.26 (5:52.51) 15:25.37 (7:39.11)
 90 # 1495 Hunt, Adalee       11 North Union           15:25.99  21 
      1:49.03 (1:49.03)  8:00.39 (6:11.36) 15:25.99 (7:25.60)
 91 # 1977 Oliver, Leiyah     11 Team 901 A            15:30.30  21 
         1:53.34 (1:53.34)        15:30.30 (13:36.96)            15:30.30 (0.00)
 92 # 1518 Magouh, Alia       11 Northeast St          15:32.29  21 
      1:44.34 (1:44.34)  7:51.94 (6:07.60) 15:32.29 (7:40.35)
 93 # 1494 Ehrick, Olivia     11 North Union           15:35.05  22 
      1:55.63 (1:55.63)  8:11.13 (6:15.50) 15:35.05 (7:23.92)
 94 #  101 Cole, Annie        11 Accelerators          15:41.35  22 
      2:00.02 (2:00.02)  8:14.73 (6:14.71) 15:41.35 (7:26.62)
 95 # 1125 Whittemore, Addis  11 Highlander R          15:47.47  22 
         1:52.81 (1:52.81)          8:13.05 (6:20.24)        15:47.465 (7:34.42)
 96 #  609 Baker, Morgan      11 C.M.A.C. Lime         15:49.48  22 
      1:39.13 (1:39.13)  7:21.44 (5:42.31) 15:49.48 (8:28.04)
 97 # 1156 Dooley, Isa        11 Hudson Youth          15:50.27  22 
      1:52.07 (1:52.07)  8:15.81 (6:23.74) 15:50.27 (7:34.46)
 98 # 1124 Vigar, Molly       11 Highlander R          15:54.79  23 
      1:52.31 (1:52.31)  8:16.19 (6:23.88) 15:54.79 (7:38.60)
 99 # 1694 Diversey, Avery    11 Plainfield S          15:59.95  23 
      1:57.13 (1:57.13)  8:24.66 (6:27.53) 15:59.95 (7:35.29)
100 # 1792 Gallagher, Emma    11 Seven Locks           16:02.65  23 
      1:55.58 (1:55.58)  8:15.87 (6:20.29) 16:02.65 (7:46.78)
101 #  561 Burger, Maiya      11 C,M,A,C, Black        16:10.52  24 
      1:49.59 (1:49.59)  8:16.34 (6:26.75) 16:10.52 (7:54.18)
102 # 1593 Wang, Sloane       11 Phila C.Y.O. Red      17:56.42  24 
      1:57.95 (1:57.95)  9:17.21 (7:19.26) 17:56.42 (8:39.21)
103 # 2008 Cantero, Crystal   11 Team Kentuck          18:29.74  25 
      1:58.93 (1:58.93)  9:21.55 (7:22.62) 18:29.74 (9:08.19)
104 # 1517 Luna, Natalie      11 Northeast St          19:00.49  25 
      2:04.03 (2:04.03)  9:32.51 (7:28.48) 19:00.49 (9:27.98)
105 # 1897 Fu, Jordan         11 St. Louis Bl          19:16.06  25 
         1:58.62 (1:58.62)          9:13.29 (7:14.67)        19:16.06 (10:02.77)
106 # 1256 DeWitt, Madelyn    11 Kenosha Shoc          19:16.53  25 
      2:07.41 (2:07.41)  9:45.80 (7:38.39) 19:16.53 (9:30.73)
107 # 1693 Damiani, Lily      11 Plainfield S          20:27.05  25 
      2:19.18 (2:19.18) 10:44.50 (8:25.32) 20:27.05 (9:42.55)
108 # 1725 Schultz, Aubrey    11 Revere Runni          20:59.88  25 
      2:04.74 (2:04.74) 11:11.31 (9:06.57) 20:59.88 (9:48.57)
 
Event 16  Girls 12 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 12 Year Olds
  1 #  128 Livingston, Kayli  12 Ann Arbor Tr          10:56.61   1 
      1:17.66 (1:17.66) 10:56.61 (9:38.95)    10:56.61 (0.00)
  2 #  688 Sheaffer, Elle     12 Chicago Elit          11:24.46   1 
         1:22.75 (1:22.75)          5:59.70 (4:36.95)        11:24.453 (5:24.76)
  3 # 1633 Jones, Cassidy     12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      11:24.47   1 
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  6:01.19 (4:39.55) 11:24.47 (5:23.28)
  4 #  764 Wallace, Kali      12 Claymont Mus          11:32.17   1 
      1:19.84 (1:19.84)  5:53.29 (4:33.45) 11:32.17 (5:38.88)
  5 #  729 Baxter, Emily      12 Chicago Flye          11:32.32   1 
         1:33.32 (1:33.32)        11:32.236 (9:58.92)            11:32.32 (0.09)
  6 #  344 Wright, Lucy       12 Brocaw Blaze          11:43.71   1 
         1:28.76 (1:28.76)          6:13.45 (4:44.69)        11:43.709 (5:30.26)
  7 # 2151 Lozier, Alivia     12 Westfield Gr          11:44.14   1 
      1:24.59 (1:24.59)  6:11.10 (4:46.51) 11:44.14 (5:33.04)
  8 #  610 Cottone, Angelina  12 C.M.A.C. Lime         11:49.29   2 
      1:23.14 (1:23.14)  6:09.33 (4:46.19) 11:49.29 (5:39.96)
  9 # 1629 Bakey, Summer      12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      11:50.16   2 
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)  6:07.29 (4:46.71) 11:50.16 (5:42.87)
 10 #  650 Retzke, Campbell   12 C.R.C. Grass          11:53.66   2 
         1:30.77 (1:30.77)        11:53.66 (10:22.89)            11:53.66 (0.00)
 11 # 2094 Brunner, Lydia     12 Unattached            11:55.69   2 
      1:31.02 (1:31.02)  6:15.10 (4:44.08) 11:55.69 (5:40.59)
 12 #  305 Carda, Annie       12 Brocaw Blaze          11:56.51   2 
      1:25.91 (1:25.91)  6:13.23 (4:47.32) 11:56.51 (5:43.28)
 13 # 1641 Rhodes, Emily      12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      11:58.57   2 
      1:22.74 (1:22.74)  6:13.06 (4:50.32) 11:58.57 (5:45.51)
 14 #  732 Gamboa, Juliana    12 Chicago Flye          11:59.66   2 
      1:32.43 (1:32.43)  6:13.41 (4:40.98) 11:59.66 (5:46.25)
 15 # 2126 Mize, Tessa        12 Unattached            12:00.63   2 
      1:36.96 (1:36.96)  6:16.12 (4:39.16) 12:00.63 (5:44.51)
 16 # 1469 Whitt, Mercy       12 Nashville Yo          12:02.28   3 
      1:27.87 (1:27.87)  6:20.01 (4:52.14) 12:02.28 (5:42.27)
 17 # 1258 Voight, Grace      12 Kenosha Shoc          12:03.16   3 
      1:31.76 (1:31.76)  6:15.68 (4:43.92) 12:03.16 (5:47.48)
 18 # 1751 Roth, Sophie       12 Saline                12:04.35   3 
      1:23.59 (1:23.59)  6:12.60 (4:49.01) 12:04.35 (5:51.75)
 19 #  644 Coey, Leighton     12 C.R.C. Grass          12:05.27   3 
      1:29.51 (1:29.51)  6:14.43 (4:44.92) 12:05.27 (5:50.84)
 20 # 1254 Commodore, Tera    12 Kenosha Shoc          12:07.07   3 
      1:26.19 (1:26.19)  6:15.73 (4:49.54) 12:07.07 (5:51.34)
 21 # 1075 Cissna, Emma       12 Hardin Valle          12:09.00   3 
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)  6:12.43 (4:48.52) 12:09.00 (5:56.57)
 22 #  336 Stanley, Emma      12 Brocaw Blaze          12:11.86   3 
      1:25.88 (1:25.88)  6:16.39 (4:50.51) 12:11.86 (5:55.47)
 23 #  326 Moffitt, Addy      12 Brocaw Blaze          12:13.73   3 
      1:29.17 (1:29.17)  6:19.69 (4:50.52) 12:13.73 (5:54.04)
 24 #  265 Ober, Naomi        12 Body in Trai          12:16.38   3 
      1:32.78 (1:32.78)  6:28.70 (4:55.92) 12:16.38 (5:47.68)
 25 #  320 Hydeman, Britta    12 Brocaw Blaze          12:16.68   4 
         1:34.51 (1:34.51)          6:21.29 (4:46.78)        12:16.677 (5:55.39)
 26 #  302 Bucher, Mirabel    12 Brocaw Blaze          12:17.04   4 
         1:31.86 (1:31.86)        12:16.81 (10:44.95)           12:17.034 (0.23)
 27 #  433 Zimmerman, Lyndi   12 Brocaw Blaze          12:23.07   4 
      1:30.13 (1:30.13)  6:21.89 (4:51.76) 12:23.07 (6:01.18)
 28 # 1634 Kilpatrick, Jane   12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      12:24.38   4 
      1:26.85 (1:26.85)  6:22.47 (4:55.62) 12:24.38 (6:01.91)
 29 #  108 Kunio, Mia         12 Accelerators          12:27.27   4 
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)  6:26.21 (5:00.79) 12:27.27 (6:01.06)
 30 # 1432 Chan, Annabelle    12 Monroe Miler          12:28.93   5 
      1:26.47 (1:26.47)  6:26.15 (4:59.68) 12:28.93 (6:02.78)
 31 #  988 Fazio, Alegra      12 Flying Angel          12:30.60   5 
      1:36.78 (1:36.78)  6:40.20 (5:03.42) 12:30.60 (5:50.40)
 32 # 1642 Ruday, Madeleine   12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      12:32.34   5 
      1:29.15 (1:29.15)  6:24.10 (4:54.95) 12:32.34 (6:08.24)
 33 # 1175 Romanini, Logan    12 Hudson Youth          12:35.39   5 
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  6:23.09 (4:55.79) 12:35.39 (6:12.30)
 34 # 2144 VeDepo, Chelsea    12 Unattached            12:36.46   5 
      1:27.88 (1:27.88)  6:20.76 (4:52.88) 12:36.46 (6:15.70)
 35 # 2113 Goodman, Ava       12 Unattached            12:36.61   5 
      1:36.08 (1:36.08)  6:31.83 (4:55.75) 12:36.61 (6:04.78)
 36 #  672 Pycraft, Everly    12 Calumet Regi          12:40.22   6 
      1:31.07 (1:31.07)  6:32.30 (5:01.23) 12:40.22 (6:07.92)
 37 # 1460 Cox, Kinslee       12 Nashville Yo          12:40.52   6 
      1:28.33 (1:28.33)  6:37.79 (5:09.46) 12:40.52 (6:02.73)
 38 # 2029 Moran, Alexis      12 Team Kentuck          12:42.21   6 
      1:29.51 (1:29.51)  6:31.99 (5:02.48) 12:42.21 (6:10.22)
 39 #  652 Scott, Maddie      12 C.R.C. Grass          12:44.88   6 
      1:30.67 (1:30.67)  6:25.42 (4:54.75) 12:44.88 (6:19.46)
 40 # 1511 Basa, Ava          12 Northeast St          12:49.34   6 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  6:34.72 (5:06.90) 12:49.34 (6:14.62)
 41 # 1900 Jackson, Audrey    12 St. Louis Bl          12:50.57   7 
      1:33.42 (1:33.42)  6:39.05 (5:05.63) 12:50.57 (6:11.52)
 42 # 1498 McElroy, Kailin    12 North Union           12:51.30   7 
      1:37.72 (1:37.72)  6:46.42 (5:08.70) 12:51.30 (6:04.88)
 43 # 1322 Yaden, Kinsley     12 Louisville T          12:55.79   7 
         1:26.55 (1:26.55)       12:55.759 (11:29.21)            12:55.79 (0.04)
 44 #  318 Hoover, Faith      12 Brocaw Blaze          12:55.84   7 
      1:33.82 (1:33.82)  6:38.20 (5:04.38) 12:55.84 (6:17.64)
 45 # 1485 Fedkin, Kristina   12 Nittany Trac          13:00.24   7 
      1:35.98 (1:35.98)  6:50.17 (5:14.19) 13:00.24 (6:10.07)
 46 # 1434 Childress, Harper  12 Monroe Miler          13:01.26   8 
      1:36.55 (1:36.55)  6:46.83 (5:10.28) 13:01.26 (6:14.43)
 47 # 2044 Wayland, Lucy      12 Team Kentuck          13:01.70   8 
         1:32.41 (1:32.41)          6:51.60 (5:19.19)        13:01.696 (6:10.10)
 48 #  474 Hensel, Olivia     12 Buckeye Race          13:02.35   8 
      1:39.17 (1:39.17)  6:52.65 (5:13.48) 13:02.35 (6:09.70)
 49 #  850 Hodges, Kennedy    12 Derby City A          13:06.48   8 
         1:34.06 (1:34.06)          6:45.38 (5:11.32)        13:06.480 (6:21.10)
 50 #  416 Frye, Emery        12 Brocaw Blaze          13:07.37   8 
      1:38.29 (1:38.29)  6:50.78 (5:12.49) 13:07.37 (6:16.59)
 51 #  682 Kueker, Ella       12 Chicago Elit          13:07.75   8 
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)  6:38.01 (5:07.75) 13:07.75 (6:29.74)
 52 #  417 Garton, Audrey     12 Brocaw Blaze          13:12.15   9 
      1:38.05 (1:38.05)  6:48.19 (5:10.14) 13:12.15 (6:23.96)
 53 #  262 Johnson, Kenley    12 Body in Trai          13:17.16   9 
      1:28.87 (1:28.87)  6:44.93 (5:16.06) 13:17.16 (6:32.23)
 54 # 1440 McNamara, Aileen   12 Monroe Miler          13:18.43   9 
         1:35.73 (1:35.73)          6:58.09 (5:22.36)        13:18.430 (6:20.34)
 55 # 2018 Johnson, Emma      12 Team Kentuck          13:19.26   9 
      1:33.76 (1:33.76)  6:55.91 (5:22.15) 13:19.26 (6:23.35)
 56 #  942 Minson, Madison    12 Elgin Sharks          13:19.31   9 
      1:35.18 (1:35.18)  6:54.86 (5:19.68) 13:19.31 (6:24.45)
 57 # 1637 Mafodda, Madeline  12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      13:20.01   9 
      6:59.18 (6:59.18) 13:20.01 (6:20.83)    13:20.01 (0.00)
 58 #  900 Guzman, Melody     12 Elgin Road W          13:21.71  10 
      1:38.38 (1:38.38)  6:54.25 (5:15.87) 13:21.71 (6:27.46)
 59 # 1293 Carrico, Emma      12 Louisville T          13:24.49  10 
         1:36.64 (1:36.64)        13:24.49 (11:47.85)            13:24.49 (0.00)
 60 # 1289 Voigtschild, Paig  12 Lawrence Co           13:25.34  10 
         1:35.34 (1:35.34)        13:25.34 (11:50.00)            13:25.34 (0.00)
 61 #  933 Diaz, Karla        12 Elgin Sharks          13:25.95  10 
      1:37.02 (1:37.02)  6:57.20 (5:20.18) 13:25.95 (6:28.75)
 62 # 1111 Campbell, Emma     12 Highlander R          13:26.27  10 
      1:39.32 (1:39.32)  6:56.91 (5:17.59) 13:26.27 (6:29.36)
 63 # 1630 Bieak, Lily        12 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      13:27.87  11 
      1:43.63 (1:43.63)  7:12.95 (5:29.32) 13:27.87 (6:14.92)
 64 # 1570 Carter, Ainslie    12 Our Lady of           13:28.38  11 
      1:36.12 (1:36.12)  6:58.48 (5:22.36) 13:28.38 (6:29.90)
 65 #  678 Burke, Rosie       12 Chicago Elit          13:28.44  11 
         1:36.16 (1:36.16)        13:28.44 (11:52.28)            13:28.44 (0.00)
 66 # 1300 Eaton, Ava         12 Louisville T          13:29.24  11 
      1:30.94 (1:30.94)  6:59.60 (5:28.66) 13:29.24 (6:29.64)
 67 # 1251 Anthony, Sienna    12 KcCheetahs X          13:30.47  11 
      1:42.09 (1:42.09)  7:07.30 (5:25.21) 13:30.47 (6:23.17)
 68 # 1220 Penland, Tatum     12 Jenks Americ          13:30.62  11 
      1:44.01 (1:44.01)  7:07.45 (5:23.44) 13:30.62 (6:23.17)
 69 #  643 Clausen, Maddie    12 C.R.C. Grass          13:31.50  11 
      1:36.54 (1:36.54)  7:02.48 (5:25.94) 13:31.50 (6:29.02)
 70 #  847 Foushee, Juliann   12 Derby City A          13:32.36  11 
         1:36.29 (1:36.29)        13:32.36 (11:56.07)            13:32.36 (0.00)
 71 # 1675 Mogck, Reagan      12 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      13:36.25  12 
      1:36.28 (1:36.28)  7:02.91 (5:26.63) 13:36.25 (6:33.34)
 72 #  728 Baxter, Charlotte  12 Chicago Flye          13:45.11  12 
      1:46.35 (1:46.35)  7:19.05 (5:32.70) 13:45.11 (6:26.06)
 73 # 1439 McCormick, Keeley  12 Monroe Miler          13:46.08  12 
      1:49.02 (1:49.02)  7:28.15 (5:39.13) 13:46.08 (6:17.93)
 74 # 1041 Park, Tye          12 Grassroots R          13:46.61  13 
      1:34.68 (1:34.68)  7:05.93 (5:31.25) 13:46.61 (6:40.68)
 75 #  804 Ingersoll, Claire  12 Copley                13:47.23  13 
         1:48.66 (1:48.66)          7:32.57 (5:43.91)        13:47.226 (6:14.66)
 76 #  654 Timmons, Juliette  12 C.R.C. Grass          13:48.01  13 
      1:44.41 (1:44.41)  7:14.43 (5:30.02) 13:48.01 (6:33.58)
 77 #  646 Harris, Camryn     12 C.R.C. Grass          13:48.98  13 
      1:38.37 (1:38.37)  7:04.02 (5:25.65) 13:48.98 (6:44.96)
 78 #  129 Nordigarden, Selm  12 Ann Arbor Tr          13:52.69  13 
      1:34.51 (1:34.51)  7:07.05 (5:32.54) 13:52.69 (6:45.64)
 79 #  800 Capper, Ava        12 Copley                13:55.83  14 
      1:41.37 (1:41.37)  7:15.54 (5:34.17) 13:55.83 (6:40.29)
 80 # 1211 Hildebrand, Grace  12 Jenks Americ          13:58.66  14 
      1:48.40 (1:48.40)  7:21.96 (5:33.56) 13:58.66 (6:36.70)
 81 #  431 Weiss, Ivy         12 Brocaw Blaze          14:06.30  14 
      1:46.92 (1:46.92)  7:28.69 (5:41.77) 14:06.30 (6:37.61)
 82 #  943 Minson, Peyton     12 Elgin Sharks          14:07.91  15 
      1:38.91 (1:38.91)  7:22.17 (5:43.26) 14:07.91 (6:45.74)
 83 # 1362 Hofmann, Skylar    12 Louisville T          14:10.21  15 
      1:44.92 (1:44.92)  7:20.53 (5:35.61) 14:10.21 (6:49.68)
 84 # 1721 Long, Ellie        12 Revere Runni          14:11.87  15 
      1:45.97 (1:45.97)  7:27.89 (5:41.92) 14:11.87 (6:43.98)
 85 #  905 Johnson, Lily      12 Elgin Road W          14:15.05  15 
      1:39.58 (1:39.58)  7:26.09 (5:46.51) 14:15.05 (6:48.96)
 86 # 1666 Connelly, Payton   12 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:15.14  15 
      1:49.70 (1:49.70)  7:35.91 (5:46.21) 14:15.14 (6:39.23)
 87 # 2005 Beall, Abi         12 Team Kentuck          14:15.25  15 
         1:46.39 (1:46.39)        14:15.25 (12:28.86)            14:15.25 (0.00)
 88 # 1946 Singer, Madison    12 SY Running T          14:18.69  15 
      1:46.22 (1:46.22)  7:21.28 (5:35.06) 14:18.69 (6:57.41)
 89 # 1158 Durbin, Arianna    12 Hudson Youth          14:24.24  16 
      1:39.64 (1:39.64)  7:32.31 (5:52.67) 14:24.24 (6:51.93)
 90 # 1664 Christie, Amelia   12 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      14:25.72  16 
      1:39.18 (1:39.18)  7:26.53 (5:47.35) 14:25.72 (6:59.19)
 91 #  513 Griffin, Priscill  12 Buffalo Chip          14:27.69  17 
      1:43.97 (1:43.97)  7:26.13 (5:42.16) 14:27.69 (7:01.56)
 92 # 1288 Voigtschild, Clai  12 Lawrence Co           14:30.76  17 
      1:47.66 (1:47.66)  7:34.06 (5:46.40) 14:30.76 (6:56.70)
 93 #  845 Brock, Landyn      12 Derby City A          14:31.63  17 
      1:45.23 (1:45.23)  7:38.47 (5:53.24) 14:31.63 (6:53.16)
 94 # 1496 Mask, Morgan       12 North Union           14:34.81  17 
      1:38.39 (1:38.39)  7:23.98 (5:45.59) 14:34.81 (7:10.83)
 95 #  844 Bolt, Kearsten     12 Derby City A          14:34.83  17 
      1:41.73 (1:41.73)  7:24.74 (5:43.01) 14:34.83 (7:10.09)
 96 #  487 Stone, Chloe       12 Buckeye Race          14:38.89  18 
      1:46.11 (1:46.11)  7:36.81 (5:50.70) 14:38.89 (7:02.08)
 97 # 1513 Cravens, Riley     12 Northeast St          14:39.27  18 
         1:43.89 (1:43.89)          7:33.15 (5:49.26)        14:39.262 (7:06.12)
 98 # 1820 Archer, Lilly      12 Southern Ind          14:40.31  18 
      1:42.49 (1:42.49)  7:32.76 (5:50.27) 14:40.31 (7:07.55)
 99 #  520 Stringer, Josephi  12 Buffalo Chip          14:40.53  18 
      1:41.46 (1:41.46)  7:32.49 (5:51.03) 14:40.53 (7:08.04)
100 # 1746 Allis, Emma        12 Saline                14:45.14  18 
      1:53.09 (1:53.09)  7:46.05 (5:52.96) 14:45.14 (6:59.09)
101 # 1431 Balogh, Kyle       12 Monroe Miler          14:45.78  18 
      1:53.34 (1:53.34)  7:50.34 (5:57.00) 14:45.78 (6:55.44)
102 # 1163 Mallas, Aliya      12 Hudson Youth          14:46.38  18 
      1:44.28 (1:44.28)  7:42.70 (5:58.42) 14:46.38 (7:03.68)
103 # 1255 DeWitt, Lydia      12 Kenosha Shoc          14:47.05  19 
      1:44.68 (1:44.68)  7:35.40 (5:50.72) 14:47.05 (7:11.65)
104 #  206 Piazzi, Emma       12 Belvidere To          14:49.36  19 
      1:54.58 (1:54.58)  7:44.56 (5:49.98) 14:49.36 (7:04.80)
105 # 1030 Blackburn, Kylie   12 Grassroots R          14:49.79  19 
      1:32.22 (1:32.22)  7:15.02 (5:42.80) 14:49.79 (7:34.77)
106 # 2040 Stanko, Rose       12 Team Kentuck          14:54.06  19 
      1:49.02 (1:49.02)  7:46.20 (5:57.18) 14:54.06 (7:07.86)
107 #  188 Bould, Annabelle   12 Belvidere To          14:57.94  19 
      1:51.96 (1:51.96)  7:51.53 (5:59.57) 14:57.94 (7:06.41)
108 #  110 Mustard, Violet    12 Accelerators          14:59.29  19 
      1:52.06 (1:52.06)  7:46.44 (5:54.38) 14:59.29 (7:12.85)
109 # 1896 Dilorenzo, Luna    12 St. Louis Bl          15:05.51  20 
      1:47.54 (1:47.54)  7:41.11 (5:53.57) 15:05.51 (7:24.40)
110 # 1674 Leinhauser, Hanna  12 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      15:09.62  20 
      1:42.55 (1:42.55)  7:46.64 (6:04.09) 15:09.62 (7:22.98)
111 #  787 Claus, Ella        12 Clinton Runn          15:11.91  20 
      1:48.59 (1:48.59)  7:52.09 (6:03.50) 15:11.91 (7:19.82)
112 #  737 Weber, Rafael      12 Chicago Flye          15:14.32  20 
      1:46.97 (1:46.97)  7:41.00 (5:54.03) 15:14.32 (7:33.32)
113 #  788 Farrell, Grace     12 Clinton Runn          15:14.36  20 
      1:49.28 (1:49.28)  7:53.33 (6:04.05) 15:14.36 (7:21.03)
114 # 1851 Riley, Cheyenne    12 Southern Ind          15:15.56  21 
      1:42.08 (1:42.08)  7:18.84 (5:36.76) 15:15.56 (7:56.72)
115 # 1108 Anna, Lukinovich   12 Highlander R          15:21.37  21 
      1:49.07 (1:49.07)  7:49.39 (6:00.32) 15:21.37 (7:31.98)
116 #  618 Limbach, Elle      12 C.M.A.C. Lime         15:26.18  21 
      1:47.03 (1:47.03)  8:12.23 (6:25.20) 15:26.18 (7:13.95)
117 # 1753 Simon, Brooke      12 Saline                15:27.10  21 
      1:50.97 (1:50.97)  7:50.73 (5:59.76) 15:27.10 (7:36.37)
118 # 1981 Squires, Ella      12 Team 901 A            15:29.35  21 
      1:47.31 (1:47.31)  8:00.33 (6:13.02) 15:29.35 (7:29.02)
119 # 1840 Huggins, Jaelynn   12 Southern Ind          15:33.06  22 
      1:57.05 (1:57.05)  8:16.92 (6:19.87) 15:33.06 (7:16.14)
120 # 1827 Upton, Molly       12 Southern Ind          15:34.67  22 
      1:49.22 (1:49.22)  7:52.11 (6:02.89) 15:34.67 (7:42.56)
121 # 2138 Schaffer, Alli     12 Unattached            15:43.48  22 
      1:50.57 (1:50.57)  8:12.68 (6:22.11) 15:43.48 (7:30.80)
122 #  592 Hall, Xiana        12 C.E.C.                15:44.34  22 
      1:58.92 (1:58.92)  8:11.34 (6:12.42) 15:44.34 (7:33.00)
123 # 1669 Fisher, Isabella   12 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      15:46.81  22 
      1:53.74 (1:53.74)  8:11.83 (6:18.09) 15:46.81 (7:34.98)
124 # 1591 Timony, Keelin     12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:52.30  23 
      1:46.98 (1:46.98)  8:02.69 (6:15.71) 15:52.30 (7:49.61)
125 # 1547 Crone, Bailey      12 Ohio Elite C          15:52.74  23 
      1:47.45 (1:47.45)  8:12.68 (6:25.23) 15:52.74 (7:40.06)
126 #  999 Torres Clark, Tae  12 Flying Angel          15:53.09  23 
      2:00.43 (2:00.43)  8:09.41 (6:08.98) 15:53.09 (7:43.68)
127 # 1491 Raish, Emma        12 Nittany Trac          15:55.69  23 
      1:54.72 (1:54.72)  8:13.56 (6:18.84) 15:55.69 (7:42.13)
128 # 1945 Singer, Lillian    12 SY Running T          15:56.82  23 
      1:51.47 (1:51.47)  8:10.50 (6:19.03) 15:56.82 (7:46.32)
129 #  576 Walton, Jordan     12 C,M,A,C, Black        16:01.86  23 
      1:43.81 (1:43.81)  8:06.72 (6:22.91) 16:01.86 (7:55.14)
130 # 1931 Aguilar, Sidney    12 Staley Strid          16:08.60  23 
      1:53.63 (1:53.63)  8:19.25 (6:25.62) 16:08.60 (7:49.35)
131 #  566 Friend, Micayla    12 C,M,A,C, Black        16:19.18  24 
      1:48.90 (1:48.90)  8:19.01 (6:30.11) 16:19.18 (8:00.17)
132 # 1548 Garrabrant, Madis  12 Ohio Elite C          16:28.79  24 
      1:54.21 (1:54.21)  8:31.83 (6:37.62) 16:28.79 (7:56.96)
133 # 1938 Coughlin, Martha   12 SY Running T          16:40.64  24 
      1:52.02 (1:52.02)  8:46.21 (6:54.19) 16:40.64 (7:54.43)
134 # 1173 Ott, Maris         12 Hudson Youth          16:55.42  24 
      1:52.80 (1:52.80)  8:32.39 (6:39.59) 16:55.42 (8:23.03)
135 #  109 Mustard, Elinore   12 Accelerators          17:13.08  24 
      1:59.94 (1:59.94)  8:48.25 (6:48.31) 17:13.08 (8:24.83)
136 #  432 Wieberg, Ashley    12 Brocaw Blaze          17:20.07  24 
      1:55.87 (1:55.87)  8:54.24 (6:58.37) 17:20.07 (8:25.83)
137 # 1948 Wooten, Samantha   12 SY Running T          17:50.65  24 
      1:57.08 (1:57.08)  9:22.26 (7:25.18) 17:50.65 (8:28.39)
138 #  567 Guess, Madelyn     12 C,M,A,C, Black        18:01.97  24 
      1:57.14 (1:57.14)  9:22.53 (7:25.39) 18:01.97 (8:39.44)
139 # 1834 Brock, Hannah      12 Southern Ind          19:08.24  25 
      2:04.66 (2:04.66)  9:49.41 (7:44.75) 19:08.24 (9:18.83)
140 #  851 Jones, Stella      12 Derby City A          23:09.13  25 
         4:00.75 (4:00.75)        17:42.21 (13:41.46)

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     27    1    2    4    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:03:55.36                                                    
         Average:    12:47.08                                                    
   2 Northeast Striders           48    3    5    7    8   25   27               
      Total Time:  1:07:06.35                                                    
         Average:    13:25.27                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks B     60    6   12   13   14   15   22               
      Total Time:  1:07:35.50                                                    
         Average:    13:31.10                                                    
   4 Belvidere Tornados           83   10   16   17   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:10:36.27                                                    
         Average:    14:07.26                                                    
   5 C.M.A.C. All Stars-Lime     111   18   20   23   24   26                    
      Total Time:  1:15:07.01                                                    
         Average:    15:01.41                                                    
12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               34    2    5    8    9   10   11   18          
      Total Time:  1:00:22.49                                                    
         Average:    12:04.50                                                    
   2 Phila. C.Y.O. Black          38    1    3    6   13   15   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:00:09.92                                                    
         Average:    12:01.99                                                    
   3 C.R.C. Grasshoppers          88    4    7   17   28   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:04:03.32                                                    
         Average:    12:48.67                                                    
   4 Monroe Milers               128   14   19   24   31   40                    
      Total Time:  1:07:20.48                                                    
         Average:    13:28.10                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers*             135   12   22   23   34   44                    
      Total Time:  1:10:08.96                                                    
         Average:    14:01.80                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky               138   16   20   25   36   41                    
      Total Time:  1:08:12.48                                                    
         Average:    13:38.50                                                    
   7 Derby City AC               172   21   29   38   39   45                    
      Total Time:  1:18:54.43                                                    
         Average:    15:46.89                                                    
   8 Phila. C.Y.O. White         187   30   35   37   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:13:13.54                                                    
         Average:    14:38.71                                                    

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     27    1    2    4    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:03:55.36                                                    
         Average:    12:47.08                                                    
   2 Northeast Striders           48    3    5    7    8   25   27               
      Total Time:  1:07:06.35                                                    
         Average:    13:25.27                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks B     60    6   12   13   14   15   22               
      Total Time:  1:07:35.50                                                    
         Average:    13:31.10                                                    
   4 Belvidere Tornados           83   10   16   17   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:10:36.27                                                    
         Average:    14:07.26                                                    
   5 C.M.A.C. All Stars-Lime     111   18   20   23   24   26                    
      Total Time:  1:15:07.01                                                    
         Average:    15:01.41                                                    
12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               34    2    5    8    9   10   11   18          
      Total Time:  1:00:22.49                                                    
         Average:    12:04.50                                                    
   2 Phila. C.Y.O. Black          38    1    3    6   13   15   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:00:09.92                                                    
         Average:    12:01.99                                                    
   3 C.R.C. Grasshoppers          88    4    7   17   28   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:04:03.32                                                    
         Average:    12:48.67                                                    
   4 Monroe Milers               128   14   19   24   31   40                    
      Total Time:  1:07:20.48                                                    
         Average:    13:28.10                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers*             135   12   22   23   34   44                    
      Total Time:  1:10:08.96                                                    
         Average:    14:01.80                                                    
   6 Team Kentucky               138   16   20   25   36   41                    
      Total Time:  1:08:12.48                                                    
         Average:    13:38.50                                                    
   7 Derby City AC               172   21   29   38   39   45                    
      Total Time:  1:18:54.43                                                    
         Average:    15:46.89                                                    
   8 Phila. C.Y.O. White         187   30   35   37   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:13:13.54                                                    
         Average:    14:38.71                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:44 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Boys 11 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 11 Year Olds
  1 #  708 McKillop, Joseph   11 Chicago Elit          10:29.36   1 
      5:35.33 (5:35.33) 10:29.36 (4:54.03) 10:29.36 (4:54.03)
  2 # 1910 Amador, Lucas      11 St. Louis Bl          10:49.73   1 
      5:37.21 (5:37.21) 10:49.73 (5:12.52) 10:49.73 (5:12.52)
  3 #  707 McKillop, Jacob    11 Chicago Elit          11:06.12   2 
      5:47.87 (5:47.87) 11:06.12 (5:18.25) 11:06.12 (5:18.25)
  4 # 2129 Noah, Donevan      11 Unattached            11:06.69   2 
      5:51.07 (5:51.07) 11:06.69 (5:15.62) 11:06.69 (5:15.62)
  5 #  780 Nieset, Caleb      11 Cleveland Yo          11:07.51   2 
      5:52.77 (5:52.77) 11:07.51 (5:14.74) 11:07.51 (5:14.74)
  6 #  868 George, Eli        11 Derby City A          11:09.99   2 
         6:00.17 (6:00.17)        11:09.942 (5:09.78)         11:09.99 (5:09.82)
  7 #  349 Blomker, Isaiah    11 Brocaw Blaze          11:11.72   2 
      5:50.84 (5:50.84) 11:11.72 (5:20.88) 11:11.72 (5:20.88)
  8 # 1920 Lack, Brighton     11 St. Louis Bl          11:12.49   2 
      5:51.81 (5:51.81) 11:12.49 (5:20.68) 11:12.49 (5:20.68)
  9 #  138 Allen, Brice       11 Arkansas Tra          11:15.68   2 
     11:15.614 (11:15.614)            11:15.68 (0.07)            11:15.68 (0.07)
 10 #  635 Jokerst, Hayden    11 C.M.A.C. Lime         11:16.32   3 
      5:52.36 (5:52.36) 11:16.32 (5:23.96) 11:16.32 (5:23.96)
 11 #  636 Kleindienst, Kade  11 C.M.A.C. Lime         11:16.55   3 
       11:16.55 (11:16.55)           11:16.607 (0.06)            11:16.55 (0.00)
 12 #  381 Scott, Matthew     11 Brocaw Blaze          11:17.81   3 
      5:54.62 (5:54.62) 11:17.81 (5:23.19) 11:17.81 (5:23.19)
 13 # 1493 Gasper, Jonathan   11 Nittany Trac          11:18.16   3 
         5:53.61 (5:53.61)        11:18.417 (5:24.81)         11:18.16 (5:24.55)
 14 #  717 Swan, Alrik        11 Chicago Elit          11:21.60   3 
         5:50.63 (5:50.63)        11:21.609 (5:30.98)        11:21.599 (5:30.97)
 15 # 1990 Janda, Rook        11 Team 901 A            11:21.89   4 
         5:54.44 (5:54.44)        11:22.235 (5:27.80)         11:21.89 (5:27.45)
 16 # 1817 Zirkelbach, Alexa  11 Seven Locks           11:22.47   4 
         5:51.58 (5:51.58)        11:22.831 (5:31.26)         11:22.47 (5:30.89)
 17 #  656 Ballinger, Micah   11 C.R.C. Grass          11:33.56   4 
      6:07.55 (6:07.55) 11:33.56 (5:26.01) 11:33.56 (5:26.01)
 18 # 1919 Lack, Atticus      11 St. Louis Bl          11:35.61   5 
         6:05.78 (6:05.78)        11:35.614 (5:29.84)        11:35.607 (5:29.83)
 19 #  464 Masterson, Grayso  11 Brocaw Blaze          11:35.67   5 
         6:02.82 (6:02.82)        11:35.712 (5:32.90)        11:35.665 (5:32.85)
 20 # 2092 Bignon, Nick       11 Unattached            11:35.68   5 
         6:01.40 (6:01.40)        11:35.540 (5:34.14)         11:35.68 (5:34.28)
 21 #  834 Lesnet, Elijah     11 Coram  Deo A          11:42.96   5 
      6:11.39 (6:11.39) 11:42.96 (5:31.57) 11:42.96 (5:31.57)
 22 # 1099 Crosby, Brooks     11 Highland Tra          11:44.45   5 
      6:12.27 (6:12.27) 11:44.45 (5:32.18) 11:44.45 (5:32.18)
 23 #  641 Schulte, Nolan     11 C.M.A.C. Lime         11:45.10   6 
      6:10.30 (6:10.30) 11:45.10 (5:34.80) 11:45.10 (5:34.80)
 24 #  435 Allen, Lincoln     11 Brocaw Blaze          11:45.54   6 
      6:14.57 (6:14.57) 11:45.54 (5:30.97) 11:45.54 (5:30.97)
 25 # 1912 Beatty, Warnicke   11 St. Louis Bl          11:46.71   6 
      6:16.99 (6:16.99) 11:46.71 (5:29.72) 11:46.71 (5:29.72)
 26 # 2123 Matthews, Rivers   11 Unattached            11:53.83   7 
      6:19.70 (6:19.70) 11:53.83 (5:34.13) 11:53.83 (5:34.13)
 27 #  536 Reck, Alden        11 Buffalo Chip          11:54.88   7 
      6:01.02 (6:01.02) 11:54.88 (5:53.86) 11:54.88 (5:53.86)
 28 #  461 Jansen, Luke       11 Brocaw Blaze          11:55.02   7 
      6:16.78 (6:16.78) 11:55.02 (5:38.24) 11:55.02 (5:38.24)
 29 #  450 Geiger, Jackson    11 Brocaw Blaze          11:55.48   7 
      6:21.97 (6:21.97) 11:55.48 (5:33.51) 11:55.48 (5:33.51)
 30 # 1810 Graham, Alex       11 Seven Locks           12:01.52   8 
         6:21.83 (6:21.83)        12:01.658 (5:39.83)         12:01.52 (5:39.69)
 31 # 1454 Totten, Phineas    11 Monroe Miler          12:01.55   8 
      6:19.91 (6:19.91) 12:01.55 (5:41.64) 12:01.55 (5:41.64)
 32 #  695 Anderson, Kellan   11 Chicago Elit          12:07.24   8 
      6:25.50 (6:25.50) 12:07.24 (5:41.74) 12:07.24 (5:41.74)
 33 # 1955 Kontur, Nicholas   11 SY Running T          12:07.92   8 
      6:27.93 (6:27.93) 12:07.92 (5:39.99) 12:07.92 (5:39.99)
 34 #  234 Koziol, Jason      11 Belvidere To          12:09.43   9 
      6:17.03 (6:17.03) 12:09.43 (5:52.40) 12:09.43 (5:52.40)
 35 # 2148 Worsley, Harrison  11 Unattached            12:12.48   9 
      6:21.05 (6:21.05) 12:12.48 (5:51.43) 12:12.48 (5:51.43)
 36 #  778 Maynard, Drew      11 Cleveland Yo          12:13.11  10 
      6:22.61 (6:22.61) 12:13.11 (5:50.50) 12:13.11 (5:50.50)
 37 #  285 Monger, Brady      11 Body in Trai          12:16.64  10 
         6:29.49 (6:29.49)        12:16.999 (5:47.51)         12:16.64 (5:47.15)
 38 #  229 Hernandez, Martin  11 Belvidere To          12:20.89  10 
      6:29.40 (6:29.40) 12:20.89 (5:51.49) 12:20.89 (5:51.49)
 39 #  502 Pohlman, Carter    11 Buckeye Race          12:21.21  10 
      6:30.55 (6:30.55) 12:21.21 (5:50.66) 12:21.21 (5:50.66)
 40 # 1020 Russell, Trevor    11 Flying Angel          12:26.04  11 
      6:27.49 (6:27.49) 12:26.04 (5:58.55) 12:26.04 (5:58.55)
 41 #  533 Mitchell, Connor   11 Buffalo Chip          12:28.89  11 
      6:34.83 (6:34.83) 12:28.89 (5:54.06) 12:28.89 (5:54.06)
 42 # 1480 Hinote, Owen       11 Nashville Yo          12:29.14  11 
      6:33.72 (6:33.72) 12:29.14 (5:55.42) 12:29.14 (5:55.42)
 43 # 1577 Siddall, Sam       11 Our Lady of           12:31.29  11 
      6:42.33 (6:42.33) 12:31.29 (5:48.96) 12:31.29 (5:48.96)
 44 # 1575 Glon, Brady        11 Our Lady of           12:35.61  12 
      6:44.03 (6:44.03) 12:35.61 (5:51.58) 12:35.61 (5:51.58)
 45 # 2132 Quick, Liam        11 Unattached            12:39.38  12 
         6:32.70 (6:32.70)        12:39.073 (6:06.38)         12:39.38 (6:06.68)
 46 # 1861 Groves, Ziryn      11 Southern Ind          12:40.39  12 
      6:34.84 (6:34.84) 12:40.39 (6:05.55) 12:40.39 (6:05.55)
 47 # 1740 Williams, Matthew  11 River Ridge           12:42.50  12 
      6:43.88 (6:43.88) 12:42.50 (5:58.62) 12:42.50 (5:58.62)
 48 #  275 Girolamo, Tommy    11 Body in Trai          12:42.86  12 
      6:45.29 (6:45.29) 12:42.86 (5:57.57) 12:42.86 (5:57.57)
 49 #  132 Crooks, Grayson    11 Ann Arbor Tr          12:50.71  13 
      6:47.41 (6:47.41) 12:50.71 (6:03.30) 12:50.71 (6:03.30)
 50 #  500 Plikerd, Colton    11 Buckeye Race          12:51.04  13 
      6:45.77 (6:45.77) 12:51.04 (6:05.27) 12:51.04 (6:05.27)
 51 #  967 Sanchez-Munoz, Gi  11 Elgin Sharks          12:51.68  13 
         6:40.00 (6:40.00)        12:51.821 (6:11.83)         12:51.68 (6:11.68)
 52 # 1134 Everett, Hudson    11 Highlander R          12:53.16  13 
      6:38.84 (6:38.84) 12:53.16 (6:14.32) 12:53.16 (6:14.32)
 53 #  863 Bozich, Colin      11 Derby City A          12:53.67  14 
      6:48.92 (6:48.92) 12:53.67 (6:04.75) 12:53.67 (6:04.75)
 54 # 1106 Roach, Jonah       11 Highland Tra          13:00.84  14 
      6:56.27 (6:56.27) 13:00.84 (6:04.57) 13:00.84 (6:04.57)
 55 # 1133 Elrod, Graham      11 Highlander R          13:04.23  14 
      6:46.47 (6:46.47) 13:04.23 (6:17.76) 13:04.23 (6:17.76)
 56 # 1952 Hamilton, Vaughn   11 SY Running T          13:06.92  14 
      6:46.15 (6:46.15) 13:06.92 (6:20.77) 13:06.92 (6:20.77)
 57 # 1183 Dooley, Max        11 Hudson Youth          13:08.14  15 
      6:56.74 (6:56.74) 13:08.14 (6:11.40) 13:08.14 (6:11.40)
 58 #  276 Graham, Max        11 Body in Trai          13:08.41  15 
      6:47.26 (6:47.26) 13:08.41 (6:21.15) 13:08.41 (6:21.15)
 59 # 1063 Nichols, Garrett   11 Grassroots R          13:11.29  15 
      6:56.74 (6:56.74) 13:11.29 (6:14.55) 13:11.29 (6:14.55)
 60 # 1006 Carroll, Asher     11 Flying Angel          13:16.72  15 
      6:47.94 (6:47.94) 13:16.72 (6:28.78) 13:16.72 (6:28.78)
 61 # 1017 Miller, Grayson    11 Flying Angel          13:18.68  16 
      6:59.22 (6:59.22) 13:18.68 (6:19.46) 13:18.68 (6:19.46)
 62 #  631 Bickell, Reid      11 C.M.A.C. Lime         13:19.68  16 
      7:01.77 (7:01.77) 13:19.68 (6:17.91) 13:19.68 (6:17.91)
 63 # 1604 John, Benjamin     11 Phila C.Y.O. Red      13:19.90  16 
      6:55.23 (6:55.23) 13:19.90 (6:24.67) 13:19.90 (6:24.67)
 64 # 1535 Nazarkewich, Josh  11 Northeast St          13:20.51  16 
      6:56.87 (6:56.87) 13:20.51 (6:23.64) 13:20.51 (6:23.64)
 65 #  781 Parker, Braydon    11 Cleveland Yo          13:22.06  16 
       13:22.06 (13:22.06)            13:22.06 (0.00)
 66 # 1269 Weiss, Blaise      11 Kenosha Shoc          13:22.43  16 
      6:56.51 (6:56.51) 13:22.43 (6:25.92) 13:22.43 (6:25.92)
 67 # 1963 Voisine, Caleb     11 SY Running T          13:23.53  16 
      7:10.90 (7:10.90) 13:23.53 (6:12.63) 13:23.53 (6:12.63)
 68 # 1135 Gomes, Caisen      11 Highlander R          13:24.35  16 
      6:58.94 (6:58.94) 13:24.35 (6:25.41) 13:24.35 (6:25.41)
 69 # 1988 Freire, Miles      11 Team 901 A            13:26.05  17 
      7:09.19 (7:09.19) 13:26.05 (6:16.86) 13:26.05 (6:16.86)
 70 # 1473 Bradley, Townes    11 Nashville Yo          13:26.50  17 
      7:03.34 (7:03.34) 13:26.50 (6:23.16) 13:26.50 (6:23.16)
 71 # 1281 Holladay, Nick     11 Knoxville Yo          13:26.93  17 
      7:09.24 (7:09.24) 13:26.93 (6:17.69) 13:26.93 (6:17.69)
 72 #  789 Aldridge, Grady    11 Clinton Runn          13:29.43  17 
      7:03.05 (7:03.05) 13:29.43 (6:26.38) 13:29.43 (6:26.38)
 73 # 1191 Meyer, Drew        11 Hudson Youth          13:31.33  18 
      7:10.83 (7:10.83) 13:31.33 (6:20.50) 13:31.33 (6:20.50)
 74 # 1737 Spivey, Levi       11 River Ridge           13:31.48  18 
      7:12.07 (7:12.07) 13:31.48 (6:19.41) 13:31.48 (6:19.41)
 75 # 2064 Jessee, Landon     11 Team Kentuck          13:31.64  18 
      7:07.94 (7:07.94) 13:31.64 (6:23.70) 13:31.64 (6:23.70)
 76 #  713 Serafin, Will      11 Chicago Elit          13:34.36  18 
         7:11.18 (7:11.18)        13:34.691 (6:23.52)         13:34.36 (6:23.18)
 77 #  637 March, Evan        11 C.M.A.C. Lime         13:35.60  18 
      6:38.35 (6:38.35) 13:35.60 (6:57.25) 13:35.60 (6:57.25)
 78 # 1337 Metzger, Henry     11 Louisville T          13:36.73  18 
      7:04.74 (7:04.74) 13:36.73 (6:31.99) 13:36.73 (6:31.99)
 79 # 1348 Smith, Blake       11 Louisville T          13:38.73  18 
      7:04.56 (7:04.56) 13:38.73 (6:34.17) 13:38.73 (6:34.17)
 80 # 1960 Nola, Emmett       11 SY Running T          13:39.59  19 
      7:18.66 (7:18.66) 13:39.59 (6:20.93) 13:39.59 (6:20.93)
 80 #  270 Applegate, Parker  11 Body in Trai          13:39.59  19 
      7:13.44 (7:13.44) 13:39.59 (6:26.15) 13:39.59 (6:26.15)
 82 #  839 Zeaton, Owen       11 Coram  Deo A          13:52.57  19 
      7:17.18 (7:17.18) 13:52.57 (6:35.39) 13:52.57 (6:35.39)
 83 # 1286 Stiles, Griffin    11 Knoxville Yo          14:04.20  20 
      7:21.93 (7:21.93) 14:04.20 (6:42.27) 14:04.20 (6:42.27)
 84 # 1739 Vicars, Scott      11 River Ridge           14:08.37  20 
      7:23.75 (7:23.75) 14:08.37 (6:44.62) 14:08.37 (6:44.62)
 85 # 1129 Bryant, Ethan      11 Highlander R          14:15.22  20 
      7:22.86 (7:22.86) 14:15.22 (6:52.36) 14:15.22 (6:52.36)
 86 #  369 Loparco, Colt      11 Brocaw Blaze          14:28.37  21 
      7:29.92 (7:29.92) 14:28.37 (6:58.45) 14:28.37 (6:58.45)
 87 #  272 Bragg, Nicholas    11 Body in Trai          14:33.99  21 
       14:33.99 (14:33.99)           14:34.201 (0.22)            14:33.99 (0.00)
 88 #  869 Groft, Jackson     11 Derby City A          14:36.51  21 
         7:55.90 (7:55.90)         14:36.63 (6:40.73)        14:36.510 (6:40.61)
 89 #  123 Schadt, Joshua     11 Accelerators          14:39.31  22 
      7:30.77 (7:30.77) 14:39.31 (7:08.54) 14:39.31 (7:08.54)
 90 #  860 Beckham, Jayvyn    11 Derby City A          14:48.96  22 
      7:58.27 (7:58.27) 14:48.96 (6:50.69) 14:48.96 (6:50.69)
 91 # 1992 Kemker, Liam       11 Team 901 A            14:51.90  22 
      7:28.53 (7:28.53) 14:51.90 (7:23.37) 14:51.90 (7:23.37)
 92 #  124 Skibbens, Luke     11 Accelerators          14:53.95  23 
      7:33.00 (7:33.00) 14:53.95 (7:20.95) 14:53.95 (7:20.95)
 93 #  526 Griffin, Lucas     11 Buffalo Chip          15:00.91  23 
      7:50.66 (7:50.66) 15:00.91 (7:10.25) 15:00.91 (7:10.25)
 94 #  243 Sinacore, Tyler    11 Belvidere To          15:10.53  23 
      7:51.70 (7:51.70) 15:10.53 (7:18.83) 15:10.53 (7:18.83)
 95 # 1506 Smith, Colton      11 North Union           15:15.18  23 
      7:45.38 (7:45.38) 15:15.18 (7:29.80) 15:15.18 (7:29.80)
 96 # 1149 Missi, Jack        11 Highlander R          15:21.04  24 
      7:51.45 (7:51.45) 15:21.04 (7:29.59) 15:21.04 (7:29.59)
 97 #  953 Avendano, Jerico   11 Elgin Sharks          15:42.00  24 
      8:07.23 (8:07.23) 15:42.00 (7:34.77) 15:42.00 (7:34.77)
 98 #  251 Wandtke, Griffin   11 Belvidere To          15:43.69  24 
      8:17.50 (8:17.50) 15:43.69 (7:26.19) 15:43.69 (7:26.19)
 99 # 1152 Turner, Knox       11 Highlander R          15:43.97  24 
      7:56.97 (7:56.97) 15:43.97 (7:47.00) 15:43.97 (7:47.00)
100 # 1153 Vetter, Sammy      11 Highlander R          15:49.97  24 
      8:21.64 (8:21.64) 15:49.97 (7:28.33) 15:49.97 (7:28.33)
101 # 1873 Mestrovich, Simon  11 Southern Ind          15:54.56  24 
      8:06.44 (8:06.44) 15:54.56 (7:48.12) 15:54.56 (7:48.12)
102 #  797 Scholten, Chris    11 Clinton Runn          15:57.14  25 
      8:04.85 (8:04.85) 15:57.14 (7:52.29) 15:57.14 (7:52.29)
103 #  877 Whitham, Henley    11 Derby City A          16:07.22  25 
       16:07.22 (16:07.22)           16:07.333 (0.12)            16:07.22 (0.00)
104 # 1151 Stone, Levi        11 Highlander R          16:09.38  25 
      8:38.16 (8:38.16) 16:09.38 (7:31.22) 16:09.38 (7:31.22)
105 # 1862 Haag, Decker       11 Southern Ind          16:27.30  25 
      8:39.25 (8:39.25) 16:27.30 (7:48.05) 16:27.30 (7:48.05)
106 # 1482 Smithson, Liam     11 Nashville Yo          16:38.36  25 
      8:34.89 (8:34.89) 16:38.36 (8:03.47) 16:38.36 (8:03.47)
107 #  962 Martinez, Josue    11 Elgin Sharks          17:13.21  25 
      8:54.50 (8:54.50) 17:13.21 (8:18.71) 17:13.21 (8:18.71)
108 #  820 Sloan, Benjamin    11 Copley                17:38.72  25 
      9:05.82 (9:05.82) 17:38.72 (8:32.90) 17:38.72 (8:32.90)
109 #  866 Cauley, Darnell    11 Derby City A          17:55.57  26 
      9:06.29 (9:06.29) 17:55.57 (8:49.28) 17:55.57 (8:49.28)
110 #  584 Scott, Bryton      11 C,M,A,C, Black        18:22.98  26 
      7:14.40 (7:14.40)
 
Event 17  Boys 12 3000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 12 Year Olds
  1 # 1922 Miller, Jackson    12 St. Louis Bl          10:31.38   1 
      5:34.94 (5:34.94) 10:31.38 (4:56.44) 10:31.38 (4:56.44)
  2 # 1280 Duncanson, Cade    12 Knoxville Yo          10:37.03   1 
      5:39.87 (5:39.87) 10:37.03 (4:57.16) 10:37.03 (4:57.16)
  3 # 1478 Guillamondegui, G  12 Nashville Yo          10:38.04   1 
       10:38.04 (10:38.04)           10:38.082 (0.05)            10:38.04 (0.00)
  4 #  817 Reith, Sean        12 Copley                10:51.88   1 
         5:47.98 (5:47.98)        10:51.663 (5:03.69)         10:51.88 (5:03.90)
  5 # 1599 Carr, Rowan        12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      10:55.63   1 
      5:39.87 (5:39.87) 10:55.63 (5:15.76) 10:55.63 (5:15.76)
  6 #  351 Botello, Cristian  12 Brocaw Blaze          11:01.20   1 
      5:34.81 (5:34.81) 11:01.20 (5:26.39) 11:01.20 (5:26.39)
  7 #  122 Razum, Graham      12 Accelerators          11:04.68   1 
     11:04.505 (11:04.505)            11:04.68 (0.18)            11:04.68 (0.18)
  8 #  530 Jopson, Rafael     12 Buffalo Chip          11:05.46   1 
       11:05.46 (11:05.46)           11:05.473 (0.02)            11:05.46 (0.00)
  9 # 1812 Heilman, Owen      12 Seven Locks           11:06.89   2 
      5:45.48 (5:45.48) 11:06.89 (5:21.41) 11:06.89 (5:21.41)
 10 #  390 Welsh, Parker      12 Brocaw Blaze          11:07.11   2 
         5:54.27 (5:54.27)        11:07.104 (5:12.84)
 11 #  640 Ratcliff, Langste  12 C.M.A.C. Lime         11:09.68   2 
         5:37.81 (5:37.81)        11:09.988 (5:32.18)         11:09.68 (5:31.87)
 12 # 1029 Lavelle, Dario     12 Freedom Flye          11:15.73   3 
      5:49.39 (5:49.39) 11:15.73 (5:26.34) 11:15.73 (5:26.34)
 13 # 1524 Bamba, Noah        12 Northeast St          11:19.92   3 
         5:59.50 (5:59.50)        11:19.902 (5:20.41)        11:19.916 (5:20.42)
 14 # 1529 Green, Zion        12 Northeast St          11:21.63   3 
         5:43.33 (5:43.33)        11:21.607 (5:38.28)        11:21.621 (5:38.30)
 15 #  355 Christenson, Trev  12 Brocaw Blaze          11:21.75   3 
         6:03.04 (6:03.04)        11:21.923 (5:18.89)         11:21.75 (5:18.71)
 16 #  784 Thomas, Owen       12 Cleveland Yo          11:21.83   3 
         5:58.93 (5:58.93)        11:21.837 (5:22.91)         11:21.83 (5:22.90)
 17 # 1267 Summy, Cooper      12 Kenosha Shoc          11:23.80   4 
      6:00.85 (6:00.85) 11:23.80 (5:22.95) 11:23.80 (5:22.95)
 18 # 1921 Laurine, William   12 St. Louis Bl          11:28.13   4 
      6:00.32 (6:00.32) 11:28.13 (5:27.81) 11:28.13 (5:27.81)
 19 #  372 Merfen, James      12 Brocaw Blaze          11:28.76   4 
      6:03.28 (6:03.28) 11:28.76 (5:25.48) 11:28.76 (5:25.48)
 20 #  378 Rodriguez, Samuel  12 Brocaw Blaze          11:31.15   4 
      6:07.03 (6:07.03) 11:31.15 (5:24.12) 11:31.15 (5:24.12)
 21 # 1081 Socha, Issac       12 Hardin Valle          11:31.24   4 
         6:06.49 (6:06.49)        11:31.360 (5:24.87)         11:31.24 (5:24.75)
 22 #  506 Stanek, Drew       12 Buckeye Race          11:32.33   4 
       11:32.33 (11:32.33)           11:32.329 (0.00)            11:32.33 (0.00)
 23 #  699 Conte, Santino     12 Chicago Elit          11:32.35   4 
      5:58.92 (5:58.92) 11:32.35 (5:33.43) 11:32.35 (5:33.43)
 24 #  362 Gronberg, Vinny    12 Brocaw Blaze          11:37.83   5 
      6:01.46 (6:01.46) 11:37.83 (5:36.37) 11:37.83 (5:36.37)
 25 #  665 Short, Griffen     12 C.R.C. Grass          11:37.93   5 
      6:05.01 (6:05.01) 11:37.93 (5:32.92) 11:37.93 (5:32.92)
 26 # 1889 Craanen, Christia  12 St Charles C          11:40.42   5 
      6:02.18 (6:02.18) 11:40.42 (5:38.24) 11:40.42 (5:38.24)
 27 # 1144 Pinter, Trey       12 Highlander R          11:43.29   5 
      6:08.65 (6:08.65) 11:43.29 (5:34.64) 11:43.29 (5:34.64)
 28 #  959 Lindsey, Micah     12 Elgin Sharks          11:43.61   5 
      6:12.54 (6:12.54) 11:43.61 (5:31.07) 11:43.61 (5:31.07)
 29 #  743 Kao, Nathan        12 Chicago Flye          11:46.56   6 
      6:25.98 (6:25.98) 11:46.56 (5:20.58) 11:46.56 (5:20.58)
 30 # 1882 Spurgeon, Will     12 Southern Ind          11:48.04   6 
      6:03.66 (6:03.66) 11:48.04 (5:44.38) 11:48.04 (5:44.38)
 31 # 1813 Joshi, Arin        12 Seven Locks           11:48.90   6 
      6:11.96 (6:11.96) 11:48.90 (5:36.94) 11:48.90 (5:36.94)
 32 #  875 Wheeldon, Austin   12 Derby City A          11:49.83   6 
      6:10.25 (6:10.25) 11:49.83 (5:39.58) 11:49.83 (5:39.58)
 33 # 1565 Brunck, Rason      12 Ohio Rockets          11:50.18   6 
         6:13.97 (6:13.97)        11:50.187 (5:36.22)        11:50.173 (5:36.21)
 34 #  441 Brehm, Barrett     12 Brocaw Blaze          11:51.92   6 
      6:15.10 (6:15.10) 11:51.92 (5:36.82) 11:51.92 (5:36.82)
 35 # 1701 Heinen, Carter     12 Plainfield S          11:52.45   6 
      6:15.73 (6:15.73) 11:52.45 (5:36.72) 11:52.45 (5:36.72)
 36 # 1927 Rauls, Ty          12 St. Louis Bl          11:53.86   7 
      6:11.25 (6:11.25) 11:53.86 (5:42.61) 11:53.86 (5:42.61)
 37 # 1761 Steben, Ryan       12 Saline                11:56.19   7 
      6:14.62 (6:14.62) 11:56.19 (5:41.57) 11:56.19 (5:41.57)
 38 # 2150 Wordell, Oscar     12 Waza Track C          11:58.09   7 
      6:14.43 (6:14.43) 11:58.09 (5:43.66) 11:58.09 (5:43.66)
 39 #  770 Castiglione, Shaw  12 Cleveland Yo          11:58.94   7 
      6:18.43 (6:18.43) 11:58.94 (5:40.51) 11:58.94 (5:40.51)
 40 # 2000 Thomas, Demetri    12 Team 901 A            11:59.02   7 
      6:16.67 (6:16.67) 11:59.02 (5:42.35) 11:59.02 (5:42.35)
 41 #  277 Huseman, Matt      12 Body in Trai          12:00.26   7 
      6:14.11 (6:14.11) 12:00.26 (5:46.15) 12:00.26 (5:46.15)
 42 # 1984 Church, George     12 Team 901 A            12:03.51   8 
      6:14.60 (6:14.60) 12:03.51 (5:48.91) 12:03.51 (5:48.91)
 43 # 1477 Gann, Edward       12 Nashville Yo          12:03.71   8 
         6:21.56 (6:21.56)        12:03.948 (5:42.39)         12:03.71 (5:42.15)
 44 #  535 Patrick, Kai       12 Buffalo Chip          12:04.04   8 
         6:16.08 (6:16.08)        12:04.040 (5:47.96)        12:04.038 (5:47.96)
 45 #  878 Yochum, Vincent    12 Derby City A          12:06.01   8 
      6:28.22 (6:28.22) 12:06.01 (5:37.79) 12:06.01 (5:37.79)
 46 # 1924 Pesek, Alec        12 St. Louis Bl          12:06.25   8 
      6:26.84 (6:26.84) 12:06.25 (5:39.41) 12:06.25 (5:39.41)
 47 # 1277 Altman, Jackson    12 Knoxville Yo          12:07.75   8 
      6:22.31 (6:22.31) 12:07.75 (5:45.44) 12:07.75 (5:45.44)
 48 #  532 Mitchell, Caden    12 Buffalo Chip          12:07.98   9 
      6:11.89 (6:11.89) 12:07.98 (5:56.09) 12:07.98 (5:56.09)
 49 #  742 Kao, Leon          12 Chicago Flye          12:08.08   9 
      6:26.09 (6:26.09) 12:08.08 (5:41.99) 12:08.08 (5:41.99)
 50 # 1808 Dickerson, Brando  12 Seven Locks           12:08.73   9 
         6:05.57 (6:05.57)        12:08.708 (6:03.14)        12:08.722 (6:03.16)
 51 #  629 Barker, James      12 C.M.A.C. Lime         12:08.92   9 
      6:13.87 (6:13.87) 12:08.92 (5:55.05) 12:08.92 (5:55.05)
 52 #  662 Meek, Kallen       12 C.R.C. Grass          12:10.99   9 
      6:26.46 (6:26.46) 12:10.99 (5:44.53) 12:10.99 (5:44.53)
 53 # 2078 Staderman, Jack    12 Team Kentuck          12:11.52   9 
      6:21.41 (6:21.41) 12:11.52 (5:50.11) 12:11.52 (5:50.11)
 54 #  704 Labadie, Colton    12 Chicago Elit          12:12.56   9 
      6:23.34 (6:23.34) 12:12.56 (5:49.22) 12:12.56 (5:49.22)
 55 # 1545 Zausch, Oliver     12 Northeast St          12:12.66   9 
      6:25.34 (6:25.34) 12:12.66 (5:47.32) 12:12.66 (5:47.32)
 56 # 1475 Eveland, Sebastia  12 Nashville Yo          12:14.79  10 
      6:18.74 (6:18.74) 12:14.79 (5:56.05) 12:14.79 (5:56.05)
 57 # 1713 Melver, Bridger    12 Red Rover Ru          12:16.26  10 
      6:25.22 (6:25.22) 12:16.26 (5:51.04) 12:16.26 (5:51.04)
 58 #  776 Jones, Christian   12 Cleveland Yo          12:16.46  10 
         6:15.41 (6:15.41)        12:16.847 (6:01.44)         12:16.46 (6:01.05)
 59 # 1759 Gage, James        12 Saline                12:16.66  10 
         6:22.88 (6:22.88)        12:16.673 (5:53.80)         12:16.66 (5:53.78)
 60 # 1763 VanHaaften, Willi  12 Saline                12:19.90  10 
      6:22.80 (6:22.80) 12:19.90 (5:57.10) 12:19.90 (5:57.10)
 61 # 2050 Brockelsby, David  12 Team Kentuck          12:23.84  10 
      6:31.19 (6:31.19) 12:23.84 (5:52.65) 12:23.84 (5:52.65)
 62 #  922 Pierzchalski, Nat  12 Elgin Road W          12:24.31  11 
      6:20.89 (6:20.89) 12:24.31 (6:03.42) 12:24.31 (6:03.42)
 63 # 1284 Piper, Boone       12 Knoxville Yo          12:27.45  11 
      6:27.33 (6:27.33) 12:27.45 (6:00.12) 12:27.45 (6:00.12)
 64 #  968 Schueman, Justin   12 Elgin Sharks          12:29.26  11 
      6:37.27 (6:37.27) 12:29.26 (5:51.99) 12:29.26 (5:51.99)
 65 #  472 Wooten, Noah       12 Brocaw Blaze          12:33.23  11 
      6:33.69 (6:33.69) 12:33.23 (5:59.54) 12:33.23 (5:59.54)
 66 # 1012 Fyfe, Carson       12 Flying Angel          12:34.87  11 
      6:29.11 (6:29.11) 12:34.87 (6:05.76) 12:34.87 (6:05.76)
 67 # 1505 Marlette, Mack     12 North Union           12:35.49  11 
         6:35.99 (6:35.99)        12:35.706 (5:59.72)         12:35.49 (5:59.50)
 68 #  529 Johnson, Jaxon     12 Buffalo Chip          12:37.31  12 
      6:39.27 (6:39.27) 12:37.31 (5:58.04) 12:37.31 (5:58.04)
 69 # 1559 Alwood, Brayden    12 Ohio Elite C          12:38.78  12 
         6:40.14 (6:40.14)        12:39.129 (5:58.99)         12:38.78 (5:58.64)
 70 # 1607 Leahy, Logan       12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:44.89  12 
      6:40.48 (6:40.48) 12:44.89 (6:04.41) 12:44.89 (6:04.41)
 71 # 1445 Hernandez, Alec    12 Monroe Miler          12:45.70  12 
      6:39.27 (6:39.27) 12:45.70 (6:06.43) 12:45.70 (6:06.43)
 72 # 1829 Hamm, Lucas        12 Southern Ind          12:45.71  12 
         6:49.04 (6:49.04)        12:46.271 (5:57.24)         12:45.71 (5:56.67)
 73 # 1803 Brendan, Sullivan  12 Seven Locks           12:45.98  13 
         6:34.55 (6:34.55)        12:46.427 (6:11.88)         12:45.98 (6:11.43)
 74 # 1596 Bartlomiejus, Cas  12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:49.18  13 
      6:45.06 (6:45.06) 12:49.18 (6:04.12) 12:49.18 (6:04.12)
 75 #  798 Stelzer, Ronan     12 Clinton Runn          12:50.71  13 
         6:48.43 (6:48.43)        12:50.964 (6:02.54)         12:50.71 (6:02.28)
 76 # 1525 Basa, Rafael       12 Northeast St          12:51.43  13 
      6:45.37 (6:45.37) 12:51.43 (6:06.06) 12:51.43 (6:06.06)
 77 #  661 Laine, Owen        12 C.R.C. Grass          12:51.83  13 
         6:49.26 (6:49.26)        12:52.234 (6:02.98)         12:51.83 (6:02.57)
 78 #  403 Guzman, Ruben      12 Brocaw Blaze          12:53.28  13 
      6:35.99 (6:35.99) 12:53.28 (6:17.29) 12:53.28 (6:17.29)
 79 # 1449 Noble, Brody       12 Monroe Miler          12:57.16  14 
      6:42.43 (6:42.43) 12:57.16 (6:14.73) 12:57.16 (6:14.73)
 80 # 1595 Albert, Andrew     12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:59.26  14 
      6:54.11 (6:54.11) 12:59.26 (6:05.15) 12:59.26 (6:05.15)
 81 # 1614 Sock, Brendan      12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      12:59.46  14 
      6:38.40 (6:38.40) 12:59.46 (6:21.06) 12:59.46 (6:21.06)
 82 # 1543 Varisco, Reece     12 Northeast St          13:02.70  14 
      6:47.86 (6:47.86) 13:02.70 (6:14.84) 13:02.70 (6:14.84)
 83 # 1086 Weiss, Nathan      12 Hardin Valle          13:04.82  14 
      6:31.61 (6:31.61) 13:04.82 (6:33.21) 13:04.82 (6:33.21)
 84 #  799 Strand, Austin     12 Clinton Runn          13:06.35  14 
      6:46.35 (6:46.35) 13:06.35 (6:20.00) 13:06.35 (6:20.00)
 85 #  232 Johnson, Jonah     12 Belvidere To          13:08.65  15 
      6:54.62 (6:54.62) 13:08.65 (6:14.03) 13:08.65 (6:14.03)
 86 #  818 Rodriguez, Antoni  12 Copley                13:11.61  15 
      6:54.42 (6:54.42) 13:11.61 (6:17.19) 13:11.61 (6:17.19)
 87 # 1127 Borchers, Liam     12 Highlander R          13:14.92  15 
      6:56.45 (6:56.45) 13:14.92 (6:18.47) 13:14.92 (6:18.47)
 88 # 1705 Wright, Mason      12 Purdue Area           13:16.82  15 
      6:50.06 (6:50.06) 13:16.82 (6:26.76) 13:16.82 (6:26.76)
 89 # 1542 Tindall, Jack      12 Northeast St          13:17.51  15 
      7:07.72 (7:07.72) 13:17.51 (6:09.79) 13:17.51 (6:09.79)
 90 # 1268 Wappel, Declan     12 Kenosha Shoc          13:18.29  15 
      6:55.76 (6:55.76) 13:18.29 (6:22.53) 13:18.29 (6:22.53)
 91 # 1715 Wisan, Davis       12 Red Rover Ru          13:20.68  16 
      6:50.73 (6:50.73) 13:20.68 (6:29.95) 13:20.68 (6:29.95)
 92 # 2158 Sawa, Owen         12 Westfield Gr          13:24.27  16 
      7:15.43 (7:15.43) 13:24.27 (6:08.84) 13:24.27 (6:08.84)
 93 # 2061 Hurley, Brennan    12 Team Kentuck          13:25.05  17 
      6:51.80 (6:51.80) 13:25.05 (6:33.25) 13:25.05 (6:33.25)
 94 #  220 Butt, Brennan      12 Belvidere To          13:25.20  17 
      7:00.58 (7:00.58) 13:25.20 (6:24.62) 13:25.20 (6:24.62)
 95 # 1083 Socha, Wyatt       12 Hardin Valle          13:25.73  17 
      7:05.98 (7:05.98) 13:25.73 (6:19.75) 13:25.73 (6:19.75)
 96 # 1532 King, Grayson      12 Northeast St          13:26.33  17 
      7:14.19 (7:14.19) 13:26.33 (6:12.14) 13:26.33 (6:12.14)
 97 #  964 Nally, Kieran      12 Elgin Sharks          13:28.92  17 
      6:58.63 (6:58.63) 13:28.92 (6:30.29) 13:28.92 (6:30.29)
 98 # 1446 Ivey, Micaiah      12 Monroe Miler          13:30.08  17 
      6:58.30 (6:58.30) 13:30.08 (6:31.78) 13:30.08 (6:31.78)
 99 # 1541 Saunders, Mason    12 Northeast St          13:32.94  18 
      7:02.63 (7:02.63) 13:32.94 (6:30.31) 13:32.94 (6:30.31)
100 #  658 Edwards, Tucker    12 C.R.C. Grass          13:34.05  18 
      7:17.87 (7:17.87) 13:34.05 (6:16.18) 13:34.05 (6:16.18)
101 # 1868 Johnson, David     12 Southern Ind          13:36.45  18 
      6:57.46 (6:57.46) 13:36.45 (6:38.99) 13:36.45 (6:38.99)
102 # 1830 Lopez, Bryce       12 Southern Ind          13:44.58  19 
      7:17.01 (7:17.01) 13:44.58 (6:27.57) 13:44.58 (6:27.57)
103 #  224 Coryell, Wilson    12 Belvidere To          13:46.53  19 
      7:14.32 (7:14.32) 13:46.53 (6:32.21) 13:46.53 (6:32.21)
104 #  763 Thomas, William    12 Clarksburg            13:46.84  19 
105 #  582 Scheffer, Henry    12 C,M,A,C, Black        13:54.63  19 
      7:16.39 (7:16.39) 13:54.63 (6:38.24) 13:54.63 (6:38.24)
106 #  227 Davis, Owen        12 Belvidere To          13:55.96  19 
      7:31.03 (7:31.03) 13:55.96 (6:24.93) 13:55.96 (6:24.93)
107 #  504 Ritter, Lincoln    12 Buckeye Race          13:58.78  19 
      7:13.47 (7:13.47) 13:58.78 (6:45.31) 13:58.78 (6:45.31)
108 # 1199 Simon, Jack        12 Hudson Youth          14:01.43  19 
      7:19.83 (7:19.83) 14:01.43 (6:41.60) 14:01.43 (6:41.60)
109 # 1858 Baker-Simmons, Ja  12 Southern Ind          14:05.01  20 
      7:22.61 (7:22.61) 14:05.01 (6:42.40) 14:05.01 (6:42.40)
110 #  912 Anderson, Zac      12 Elgin Road W          14:06.20  20 
      7:07.75 (7:07.75) 14:06.20 (6:58.45) 14:06.20 (6:58.45)
111 # 2121 Lundstrom, Cason   12 Unattached            14:06.93  20 
      7:23.22 (7:23.22) 14:06.93 (6:43.71) 14:06.93 (6:43.71)
112 # 1762 Stukey, Landon     12 Saline                14:08.94  20 
      6:59.02 (6:59.02) 14:08.94 (7:09.92) 14:08.94 (7:09.92)
113 # 1290 Voigtschild, Ben   12 Lawrence Co           14:11.96  20 
      7:27.77 (7:27.77) 14:11.96 (6:44.19) 14:11.96 (6:44.19)
114 # 1192 Miracle, Talon     12 Hudson Youth          14:16.77  20 
      7:19.62 (7:19.62) 14:16.77 (6:57.15) 14:16.77 (6:57.15)
115 # 2096 Covert, Jude       12 Unattached            14:17.90  20 
     14:17.874 (14:17.874)            14:17.90 (0.03)            14:17.90 (0.03)
116 #  410 Stramel, Brody     12 Brocaw Blaze          14:17.99  21 
         7:26.81 (7:26.81)        14:17.950 (6:51.14)         14:17.99 (6:51.18)
117 # 1061 Morgan, Jayden     12 Grassroots R          14:21.23  21 
      7:28.60 (7:28.60) 14:21.23 (6:52.63) 14:21.23 (6:52.63)
118 # 1502 Barrett, Xavier    12 North Union           14:22.96  21 
      7:37.54 (7:37.54) 14:22.96 (6:45.42) 14:22.96 (6:45.42)
119 # 2156 Samreta, Andy      12 Westfield Gr          14:26.68  21 
      7:34.27 (7:34.27) 14:26.68 (6:52.41) 14:26.68 (6:52.41)
120 #  813 Farahati, Ryan     12 Copley                14:27.55  21 
      7:25.93 (7:25.93) 14:27.55 (7:01.62) 14:27.55 (7:01.62)
121 # 1892 Knudsen, Kenneth   12 St Charles C          14:29.90  21 
      7:30.52 (7:30.52) 14:29.90 (6:59.38) 14:29.90 (6:59.38)
122 #  586 Slusher, Charlie   12 C,M,A,C, Black        14:32.38  21 
      7:31.63 (7:31.63) 14:32.38 (7:00.75) 14:32.38 (7:00.75)
123 # 1832 Wigginton, Reid    12 Southern Ind          14:36.62  22 
         7:33.00 (7:33.00)        14:36.785 (7:03.79)         14:36.62 (7:03.62)
124 # 1700 Damiani, Matt      12 Plainfield S          14:37.55  22 
      7:29.28 (7:29.28) 14:37.55 (7:08.27) 14:37.55 (7:08.27)
125 #  490 Bibb, Justice      12 Buckeye Race          14:41.94  22 
      7:33.24 (7:33.24) 14:41.94 (7:08.70) 14:41.94 (7:08.70)
126 # 1188 Ivey, Jules        12 Hudson Youth          14:42.30  22 
      7:27.94 (7:27.94) 14:42.30 (7:14.36) 14:42.30 (7:14.36)
127 # 1735 Heramb, Chase      12 River Ridge           14:45.85  22 
      7:22.13 (7:22.13) 14:45.85 (7:23.72) 14:45.85 (7:23.72)
128 # 1809 Eum, Landon        12 Seven Locks           14:50.86  22 
      7:48.69 (7:48.69) 14:50.86 (7:02.17) 14:50.86 (7:02.17)
129 # 1612 Seiberlich, Antho  12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      14:52.79  22 
      7:56.33 (7:56.33) 14:52.79 (6:56.46) 14:52.79 (6:56.46)
130 # 1869 Kahafer, Hunter    12 Southern Ind          14:57.95  23 
         7:34.21 (7:34.21)        14:57.527 (7:23.32)         14:57.95 (7:23.74)
131 # 1879 Robertson, Hunter  12 Southern Ind          14:58.68  23 
      7:50.18 (7:50.18) 14:58.68 (7:08.50) 14:58.68 (7:08.50)
132 #  221 Casis, Giannie     12 Belvidere To          15:13.95  23 
      7:49.29 (7:49.29) 15:13.95 (7:24.66) 15:13.95 (7:24.66)
133 # 1150 Selfridge, Logan   12 Highlander R          15:18.36  23 
      7:55.31 (7:55.31) 15:18.36 (7:23.05) 15:18.36 (7:23.05)
134 # 1923 Nelson, Nicklaus   12 St. Louis Bl          15:19.47  23 
      7:55.72 (7:55.72) 15:19.47 (7:23.75) 15:19.47 (7:23.75)
135 # 1624 Howell, Michael    12 Phila. C.Y.O.         15:19.59  23 
      8:04.17 (8:04.17) 15:19.59 (7:15.42) 15:19.59 (7:15.42)
136 # 1600 Chu, Nate          12 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:20.61  24 
      7:43.05 (7:43.05) 15:20.61 (7:37.56) 15:20.61 (7:37.56)
137 # 1918 Hosack, Cody       12 St. Louis Bl          15:21.30  24 
      7:53.21 (7:53.21) 15:21.30 (7:28.09) 15:21.30 (7:28.09)
138 #  580 Krogstad, Levi     12 C,M,A,C, Black        15:35.92  24 
      8:06.71 (8:06.71) 15:35.92 (7:29.21) 15:35.92 (7:29.21)
139 #  796 Jacobs, Nick       12 Clinton Runn          15:47.27  24 
      8:22.14 (8:22.14) 15:47.27 (7:25.13) 15:47.27 (7:25.13)
140 #  808 Berry, James       12 Copley                16:19.01  25 
      8:43.96 (8:43.96) 16:19.01 (7:35.05) 16:19.01 (7:35.05)
141 #  583 Scherder, Dominic  12 C,M,A,C, Black        17:20.85  25 
      9:13.80 (9:13.80) 17:20.85 (8:07.05) 17:20.85 (8:07.05)
142 # 1182 Chandler, Calvin   12 Hudson Youth          17:26.15  25 
      8:45.81 (8:45.81) 17:26.15 (8:40.34) 17:26.15 (8:40.34)
143 # 1958 Marko, Simon       12 SY Running T          17:39.91  26 
      9:01.77 (9:01.77) 17:39.91 (8:38.14) 17:39.91 (8:38.14)
144 # 1965 Joseph, Dominic    12 Tallmadge Yo          18:01.21  26 
      9:08.12 (9:08.12) 18:01.21 (8:53.09) 18:01.21 (8:53.09)

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
11 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Chicago Elite                31    1    2    6    8   14                    
      Total Time:    58:38.68                                                    
         Average:    11:43.74                                                    
   2 C.M.A.C. All Stars-Lime      44    4    5    7   13   15                    
      Total Time:  1:01:13.25                                                    
         Average:    12:14.65                                                    
   3 Body in Training             64    9   10   12   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:06:21.49                                                    
         Average:    13:16.30                                                    
   4 Derby City AC                71    3   11   18   19   20   21               
      Total Time:  1:09:36.35                                                    
         Average:    13:55.27                                                    
12 Year Olds Results 3000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               37    3    5    8   10   11   12               
      Total Time:    56:29.97                                                    
         Average:    11:18.00                                                    
   2 Northeast Striders           78    6    7   18   22   25   27   29   30     
      Total Time:  1:00:48.34                                                    
         Average:    12:09.67                                                    
   3 St. Louis Blazers            81    1    9   15   16   40   42               
      Total Time:  1:01:19.09                                                    
         Average:    12:15.82                                                    
   4 Phila C.Y.O. Red             89    2   19   21   23   24   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:02:28.42                                                    
         Average:    12:29.69                                                    
   5 Seven Locks Running Club     90    4   14   17   20   35                    
      Total Time:  1:02:41.36                                                    
         Average:    12:32.28                                                    
   6 Southern Indiana Running    153   13   31   34   37   38                    
      Total Time:  1:09:26.13                                                    
         Average:    13:53.23                                                    
   7 Belvidere Tornados          158   26   28   32   33   39                    
      Total Time:  1:09:30.29                                                    
         Average:    13:54.06                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:45 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 18  Girls 13 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 13 Year Olds
  1 # 1465 Potter, Sarah      13 Nashville Yo          15:17.19   1 
      5:43.22 (5:43.22) 15:17.19 (9:33.97) 15:17.19 (9:33.97)
  2 #  293 All, Sydney        13 Brocaw Blaze          15:22.78   1 
      5:54.72 (5:54.72) 15:22.78 (9:28.06) 15:22.78 (9:28.06)
  3 # 1887 LaFountain, Bella  13 St Charles C          15:23.50   1 
      5:49.88 (5:49.88) 15:23.50 (9:33.62) 15:23.50 (9:33.62)
  4 # 1461 Johnson, Larkin    13 Nashville Yo          15:28.65   1 
         5:47.89 (5:47.89)        15:28.884 (9:41.00)         15:28.65 (9:40.76)
  5 #  693 Tandon, Shania     13 Chicago Elit          15:36.68   2 
      5:59.32 (5:59.32) 15:36.68 (9:37.36) 15:36.68 (9:37.36)
  6 #  691 Swan, Anika        13 Chicago Elit          15:44.63   2 
      5:55.46 (5:55.46) 15:44.63 (9:49.17) 15:44.63 (9:49.17)
  7 # 1457 Baker, Maggie      13 Nashville Yo          15:48.33   2 
      5:49.63 (5:49.63) 15:48.33 (9:58.70) 15:48.33 (9:58.70)
  8 #  995 Jacobson, Brett    13 Flying Angel          15:57.22   2 
      6:01.21 (6:01.21) 15:57.22 (9:56.01) 15:57.22 (9:56.01)
  9 #  692 Tandon, Rianna     13 Chicago Elit          16:00.00   2 
      6:09.05 (6:09.05) 16:00.00 (9:50.95) 16:00.00 (9:50.95)
 10 #  694 Urbaniak, Monika   13 Chicago Elit          16:01.98   2 
         6:00.33 (6:00.33)        16:01.98 (10:01.65)        16:01.98 (10:01.65)
 11 #  252 Applegate, Ansley  13 Body in Trai          16:03.40   3 
         5:59.10 (5:59.10)        16:03.40 (10:04.30)        16:03.40 (10:04.30)
 12 #  517 Madsen, Emi        13 Buffalo Chip          16:23.27   4 
         6:05.44 (6:05.44)        16:23.27 (10:17.83)        16:23.27 (10:17.83)
 13 #  258 Graham, Gretchen   13 Body in Trai          16:26.45   4 
         6:14.25 (6:14.25)        16:26.45 (10:12.20)        16:26.45 (10:12.20)
 14 # 1180 Will, Katie        13 Hudson Youth          16:32.42   4 
         5:58.95 (5:58.95)        16:32.42 (10:33.47)        16:32.42 (10:33.47)
 15 # 1752 Schlack, Lilly     13 Saline                16:36.45   4 
         6:12.37 (6:12.37)        16:36.45 (10:24.08)        16:36.45 (10:24.08)
 16 # 1294 Chen, Anna         13 Louisville T          16:40.89   4 
         6:14.20 (6:14.20)        16:40.89 (10:26.69)        16:40.89 (10:26.69)
 17 #  427 Rivers, Sophia     13 Brocaw Blaze          16:44.90   5 
         6:23.64 (6:23.64)        16:44.90 (10:21.26)        16:44.90 (10:21.26)
 18 # 1698 Russo, Tessa       13 Plainfield S          16:47.21   5 
         6:15.02 (6:15.02)        16:47.21 (10:32.19)        16:47.21 (10:32.19)
 19 # 1747 Bonfiglio, Ruthie  13 Saline                16:49.31   5 
         6:17.82 (6:17.82)        16:49.31 (10:31.49)        16:49.31 (10:31.49)
 20 #  722 Beatty, Courtney   13 Chicago Elit          16:51.06   5 
         6:23.11 (6:23.11)        16:51.06 (10:27.95)        16:51.06 (10:27.95)
 21 # 1203 Barber, Kate       13 Jenks Americ          16:55.44   5 
         6:12.74 (6:12.74)        16:55.44 (10:42.70)        16:55.44 (10:42.70)
 22 # 1893 Amann, Savannah    13 St. Louis Bl          16:57.74   5 
         6:17.59 (6:17.59)        16:57.74 (10:40.15)        16:57.74 (10:40.15)
 23 # 1677 Nichter, Alyssa    13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      16:59.07   5 
         6:25.47 (6:25.47)        16:59.07 (10:33.60)        16:59.07 (10:33.60)
 24 # 1754 Sirbu, Ana         13 Saline                17:01.25   6 
         6:18.27 (6:18.27)        17:01.25 (10:42.98)        17:01.25 (10:42.98)
 25 # 1798 Tasin, Kaylee      13 Seven Locks           17:01.96   6 
         6:24.33 (6:24.33)        17:01.96 (10:37.63)        17:01.96 (10:37.63)
 26 # 1315 Morgan, Dagny      13 Louisville T          17:03.00   6 
         6:35.37 (6:35.37)        17:03.00 (10:27.63)        17:03.00 (10:27.63)
 27 #  102 Cole, Graycen      13 Accelerators          17:03.18   6 
         6:29.78 (6:29.78)        17:03.18 (10:33.40)        17:03.18 (10:33.40)
 28 #  725 Leonard, Allison   13 Chicago Elit          17:03.85   6 
         6:22.63 (6:22.63)       17:03.597 (10:40.97)        17:03.85 (10:41.22)
 29 # 1695 Heinen, Ella       13 Plainfield S          17:04.18   6 
         6:29.38 (6:29.38)       17:04.093 (10:34.72)        17:04.18 (10:34.80)
 30 # 1680 Seminack, Annie    13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      17:04.70   6 
         6:16.39 (6:16.39)        17:04.70 (10:48.31)        17:04.70 (10:48.31)
 31 #  940 Haskins, Annabell  13 Elgin Sharks          17:05.02   6 
         6:21.62 (6:21.62)        17:05.02 (10:43.40)        17:05.02 (10:43.40)
 32 #  945 Parson, Trinity    13 Elgin Sharks          17:10.79   7 
         6:22.29 (6:22.29)        17:10.79 (10:48.50)        17:10.79 (10:48.50)
 33 # 1305 Higbee, Sienna     13 Louisville T          17:11.98   7 
         6:35.38 (6:35.38)        17:11.98 (10:36.60)        17:11.98 (10:36.60)
 34 # 1521 Price, Madison     13 Northeast St          17:25.02   8 
         6:19.27 (6:19.27)        17:25.02 (11:05.75)        17:25.02 (11:05.75)
 35 # 1000 Walden, Lydia      13 Flying Angel          17:26.35   8 
         6:38.11 (6:38.11)        17:26.35 (10:48.24)        17:26.35 (10:48.24)
 36 #  952 Salas, Xenia       13 Elgin Sharks          17:30.69   8 
         6:27.73 (6:27.73)        17:30.69 (11:02.96)        17:30.69 (11:02.96)
 37 # 1681 Stec, Scarlett-Ro  13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      17:34.83   8 
         6:42.01 (6:42.01)        17:34.83 (10:52.82)        17:34.83 (10:52.82)
 38 # 1720 Lang, Keira        13 Revere Runni          17:38.20   8 
         6:31.62 (6:31.62)        17:38.20 (11:06.58)        17:38.20 (11:06.58)
 39 # 1794 Pardo, Emilia      13 Seven Locks           17:39.65   8 
         6:35.68 (6:35.68)        17:39.65 (11:03.97)        17:39.65 (11:03.97)
 40 # 1437 Coury, Anna        13 Monroe Miler          17:43.21   8 
         6:47.92 (6:47.92)        17:43.21 (10:55.29)        17:43.21 (10:55.29)
 41 # 1571 Wheeler, Sammy     13 Our Lady of           17:43.47   8 
         6:38.61 (6:38.61)        17:43.47 (11:04.86)        17:43.47 (11:04.86)
 42 # 1252 Newton, Paris      13 KcCheetahs X          17:44.46   9 
         6:26.49 (6:26.49)       17:44.460 (11:17.97)       17:44.455 (11:17.97)
 43 # 2122 Mackey, Riley      13 Unattached            17:53.36   9 
         6:35.32 (6:35.32)        17:53.36 (11:18.04)        17:53.36 (11:18.04)
 44 # 1308 Lilly, Emerson     13 Louisville T          17:55.10   9 
         6:35.99 (6:35.99)        17:55.10 (11:19.11)        17:55.10 (11:19.11)
 45 #  735 Richards, Celeste  13 Chicago Flye          17:55.82   9 
         6:43.55 (6:43.55)        17:55.82 (11:12.27)        17:55.82 (11:12.27)
 46 # 1314 Moore, Mckayla     13 Louisville T          18:00.13  10 
         6:47.66 (6:47.66)        18:00.13 (11:12.47)        18:00.13 (11:12.47)
 47 # 1077 Woodyatt, Ava      13 Hardin Valle          18:02.74  10 
         6:40.19 (6:40.19)        18:02.74 (11:22.55)        18:02.74 (11:22.55)
 48 # 1906 Tutskey, Lily      13 St. Louis Bl          18:10.59  10 
         6:55.46 (6:55.46)        18:10.59 (11:15.13)        18:10.59 (11:15.13)
 49 # 1676 Mott, Cara         13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      18:13.19  11 
         6:40.09 (6:40.09)        18:13.19 (11:33.10)        18:13.19 (11:33.10)
 50 # 1678 Paczewski, Gina    13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      18:20.14  11 
         6:43.49 (6:43.49)        18:20.14 (11:36.65)        18:20.14 (11:36.65)
 51 #  114 Thomas, Ali        13 Accelerators          18:23.22  11 
         6:48.83 (6:48.83)        18:23.22 (11:34.39)        18:23.22 (11:34.39)
 52 # 1748 Hayes, Jillian     13 Saline                18:26.30  11 
         6:46.03 (6:46.03)        18:26.30 (11:40.27)        18:26.30 (11:40.27)
 53 #  418 Guyer, Haley       13 Brocaw Blaze          18:31.64  11 
         6:57.74 (6:57.74)        18:31.64 (11:33.90)        18:31.64 (11:33.90)
 54 # 1973 Freire, Avala      13 Team 901 A            18:36.47  11 
         6:33.85 (6:33.85)        18:36.47 (12:02.62)        18:36.47 (12:02.62)
 55 #  107 Koziol, Nora       13 Accelerators          18:38.25  12 
         6:54.47 (6:54.47)        18:38.25 (11:43.78)        18:38.25 (11:43.78)
 56 #  734 Remiasz, Ryann     13 Chicago Flye          18:38.39  12 
         7:10.56 (7:10.56)        18:38.39 (11:27.83)        18:38.39 (11:27.83)
 57 # 1895 Bosworth, Samanth  13 St. Louis Bl          18:39.54  12 
         7:01.95 (7:01.95)        18:39.54 (11:37.59)        18:39.54 (11:37.59)
 58 #  902 Jimenez, Brinlee   13 Elgin Road W          18:40.72  12 
         6:53.84 (6:53.84)        18:40.72 (11:46.88)        18:40.72 (11:46.88)
 59 # 1167 Messner, Chloe     13 Hudson Youth          18:41.54  12 
         6:59.70 (6:59.70)        18:41.54 (11:41.84)        18:41.54 (11:41.84)
 60 #  928 Preuss, Makayla    13 Elgin Sharks 2        18:48.13  12 
         7:10.14 (7:10.14)        18:48.13 (11:37.99)        18:48.13 (11:37.99)
 61 # 1663 Bethke, Keira      13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      18:49.90  12 
         7:03.46 (7:03.46)        18:49.90 (11:46.44)        18:49.90 (11:46.44)
 62 #  723 Duque, Gabriella   13 Chicago Elit          19:01.92  13 
         6:50.56 (6:50.56)        19:01.92 (12:11.36)        19:01.92 (12:11.36)
 63 # 2134 Rieger, Brynlea    13 Unattached            19:02.45  13 
         6:45.12 (6:45.12)        19:02.45 (12:17.33)        19:02.45 (12:17.33)
 64 #  911 Whitacre, Amilia   13 Elgin Road W          19:03.11  13 
         6:53.84 (6:53.84)        19:03.11 (12:09.27)        19:03.11 (12:09.27)
 65 #  929 Wilson, Chiara     13 Elgin Sharks 2        19:05.62  13 
         7:07.29 (7:07.29)        19:05.62 (11:58.33)        19:05.62 (11:58.33)
 66 # 1519 Mumford, Cadence   13 Northeast St          19:05.71  13 
         7:03.34 (7:03.34)        19:05.71 (12:02.37)        19:05.71 (12:02.37)
 67 # 1273 Blanton, Zoe       13 Knoxville Yo          19:13.65  13 
         7:02.23 (7:02.23)        19:13.65 (12:11.42)        19:13.65 (12:11.42)
 68 # 1639 McDonough, Riley   13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      19:14.05  13 
         7:01.79 (7:01.79)        19:14.05 (12:12.26)        19:14.05 (12:12.26)
 69 #  670 Guthrie, Amanda    13 Calumet Regi          19:16.46  13 
         7:10.40 (7:10.40)        19:16.46 (12:06.06)        19:16.46 (12:06.06)
 70 #  930 Avendano, Chloe    13 Elgin Sharks          19:18.17  14 
         6:52.37 (6:52.37)        19:18.17 (12:25.80)        19:18.17 (12:25.80)
 71 # 1749 Jones, Emerson     13 Saline                19:24.71  14 
         7:04.99 (7:04.99)        19:24.71 (12:19.72)        19:24.71 (12:19.72)
 72 # 1843 Mader, Kynlee      13 Southern Ind          19:38.01  14 
         7:08.32 (7:08.32)        19:38.01 (12:29.69)        19:38.01 (12:29.69)
 73 # 1724 Parsons, Rosa      13 Revere Runni          19:39.65  14 
         7:26.59 (7:26.59)        19:39.65 (12:13.06)        19:39.65 (12:13.06)
 74 # 1168 Middleton, Gabrie  13 Hudson Youth          19:47.14  14 
         7:16.16 (7:16.16)        19:47.14 (12:30.98)        19:47.14 (12:30.98)
 75 # 1368 Muschinski, Madel  13 Louisville T          19:48.15  14 
         7:12.35 (7:12.35)        19:48.15 (12:35.80)        19:48.15 (12:35.80)
 76 # 1363 Keith, Ainsley     13 Louisville T          19:50.40  14 
         7:22.00 (7:22.00)        19:50.40 (12:28.40)        19:50.40 (12:28.40)
 77 # 1822 Browning, Hailey   13 Southern Ind          19:52.04  15 
         7:20.90 (7:20.90)        19:52.04 (12:31.14)        19:52.04 (12:31.14)
 78 #  540 Keenoy, Natalie    13 C,M,A,C, All Sta      19:53.19  15 
         7:10.47 (7:10.47)        19:53.19 (12:42.72)        19:53.19 (12:42.72)
 79 #  786 Bennett, Aurelia   13 Clinton Runn          19:56.15  15 
         7:24.91 (7:24.91)        19:56.15 (12:31.24)        19:56.15 (12:31.24)
 80 #  414 Flores, Yaneli     13 Brocaw Blaze          20:10.47  15 
         7:29.44 (7:29.44)        20:10.47 (12:41.03)        20:10.47 (12:41.03)
 81 # 1971 Fabacher, Adelaid  13 Team 901 A            20:12.61  15 
         7:24.70 (7:24.70)        20:12.61 (12:47.91)        20:12.61 (12:47.91)
 82 # 1755 Smith, Shyla       13 Saline                20:18.24  15 
         7:19.04 (7:19.04)        20:18.24 (12:59.20)        20:18.24 (12:59.20)
 83 # 2033 Neal, Emi          13 Team Kentuck          20:19.02  15 
         7:21.60 (7:21.60)        20:19.02 (12:57.42)        20:19.02 (12:57.42)
 84 #  987 Dooley, Moriah     13 Flying Angel          20:25.54  16 
         7:56.70 (7:56.70)        20:25.54 (12:28.84)        20:25.54 (12:28.84)
 85 #  395 Schallon, Katie    13 Brocaw Blaze          20:27.02  16 
         7:19.34 (7:19.34)        20:27.02 (13:07.68)        20:27.02 (13:07.68)
 86 # 1115 Fuhrmann, Avery    13 Highlander R          20:28.31  16 
         7:36.94 (7:36.94)        20:28.31 (12:51.37)        20:28.31 (12:51.37)
 87 # 1841 Kahafer, Lily      13 Southern Ind          20:30.01  16 
         7:15.25 (7:15.25)        20:30.01 (13:14.76)        20:30.01 (13:14.76)
 88 # 1685 Walker, Ada        13 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      20:33.87  16 
         7:19.74 (7:19.74)        20:33.87 (13:14.13)        20:33.87 (13:14.13)
 89 #  853 Roper, Katie       13 Derby City A          20:44.08  16 
         7:27.57 (7:27.57)        20:44.08 (13:16.51)        20:44.08 (13:16.51)
 90 # 1947 Suppes, Alexis     13 SY Running T          20:49.04  16 
         7:47.45 (7:47.45)        20:49.04 (13:01.59)        20:49.04 (13:01.59)
 91 #  909 Uriostegui, Lesli  13 Elgin Road W          20:51.02  16 
         7:40.06 (7:40.06)        20:51.02 (13:10.96)        20:51.02 (13:10.96)
 92 # 1734 Steelhammer, Shea  13 River Ridge           20:57.15  16 
         7:52.33 (7:52.33)        20:57.15 (13:04.82)        20:57.15 (13:04.82)
 93 #  907 Ortega, Cinthya    13 Elgin Road W          20:58.11  17 
         7:03.56 (7:03.56)        20:58.11 (13:54.55)        20:58.11 (13:54.55)
 94 # 2089 Railey, Kieleigh   13 Tri-State At          21:02.80  17 
         7:57.52 (7:57.52)        21:02.80 (13:05.28)        21:02.80 (13:05.28)
 95 # 1824 Graf, Abigayle     13 Southern Ind          21:17.24  17 
         7:56.64 (7:56.64)        21:17.24 (13:20.60)        21:17.24 (13:20.60)
 96 # 1631 Davis, Julia       13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      21:17.91  17 
         7:44.31 (7:44.31)        21:17.91 (13:33.60)        21:17.91 (13:33.60)
 97 # 1201 Radcliff, Sarah    13 Hudson Youth          21:25.13  17 
         7:48.70 (7:48.70)        21:25.13 (13:36.43)        21:25.13 (13:36.43)
 98 #  830 Poer, Selah        13 Coram  Deo A          21:26.93  17 
         7:49.81 (7:49.81)        21:26.93 (13:37.12)        21:26.93 (13:37.12)
 99 # 2021 Koetter, Kenzie    13 Team Kentuck          21:57.71  17 
         8:03.08 (8:03.08)        21:57.83 (13:54.75)       21:57.710 (13:54.63)
100 # 1033 Folsom, Elizabeth  13 Grassroots R          21:57.74  18 
         7:42.27 (7:42.27)       21:57.784 (14:15.52)       21:57.736 (14:15.47)
101 # 1467 Watkins, Cecilia   13 Nashville Yo          22:04.72  18 
         7:55.39 (7:55.39)        22:04.72 (14:09.33)        22:04.72 (14:09.33)
102 # 1170 Movshin, Paige     13 Hudson Youth          22:06.65  18 
         8:05.43 (8:05.43)        22:06.65 (14:01.22)        22:06.65 (14:01.22)
103 # 2031 Mutuse, Kyamarra   13 Team Kentuck          22:37.27  18 
         8:26.43 (8:26.43)        22:37.27 (14:10.84)        22:37.27 (14:10.84)
104 # 1943 Potts, Josie       13 SY Running T          22:43.79  18 
         8:27.14 (8:27.14)        22:43.79 (14:16.65)        22:43.79 (14:16.65)
105 #  981 Stark, Gloria      13 Fleet Feet            22:59.72  18 
         8:16.40 (8:16.40)        22:59.72 (14:43.32)        22:59.72 (14:43.32)
106 # 1645 Tarapchak, Lexi    13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      23:05.66  18 
         8:18.56 (8:18.56)        23:05.66 (14:47.10)        23:05.66 (14:47.10)
107 # 1433 Chevalier, Riley   13 Monroe Miler          23:20.60  18 
         8:13.90 (8:13.90)        23:20.60 (15:06.70)        23:20.60 (15:06.70)
108 #  857 Whitham, Callie    13 Derby City A          23:21.53  19 
         8:31.28 (8:31.28)        23:21.53 (14:50.25)        23:21.53 (14:50.25)
109 # 1731 Guifarro-Baker, A  13 River Ridge           23:21.71  19 
         8:30.52 (8:30.52)        23:21.71 (14:51.19)        23:21.71 (14:51.19)
110 # 1635 Kubicek, Katie     13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      23:27.94  19 
         7:52.70 (7:52.70)        23:27.94 (15:35.24)        23:27.94 (15:35.24)
111 # 1819 Applewhite, Liz    13 Southern Ind          23:37.73  19 
         7:18.46 (7:18.46)        23:37.73 (16:19.27)        23:37.73 (16:19.27)
112 #  756 Tossah, Angel      13 Clarksburg            24:51.53  19 
         8:35.56 (8:35.56)        24:51.53 (16:15.97)        24:51.53 (16:15.97)
113 # 1823 Dykes, Amelia      13 Southern Ind          25:23.07  19 
         9:31.23 (9:31.23)        25:23.42 (15:52.19)       25:23.068 (15:51.84)
114 #  767 Harper, Bailey     13 Cleveland Yo          25:28.42  19 
         9:00.39 (9:00.39)        25:28.42 (16:28.03)        25:28.42 (16:28.03)
 
Event 18  Girls 14 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 14 Year Olds
  1 #  946 Pfarr, Eliza       14 Elgin Sharks          15:06.64   1 
         5:43.87 (5:43.87)        15:06.542 (9:22.68)         15:06.64 (9:22.77)
  2 # 2022 Kopser, Allison    14 Team Kentuck          15:12.91   1 
      5:48.76 (5:48.76) 15:12.91 (9:24.15) 15:12.91 (9:24.15)
  3 #  266 Score, Julia       14 Body in Trai          15:20.03   1 
      5:46.11 (5:46.11) 15:20.03 (9:33.92) 15:20.03 (9:33.92)
  4 #  294 Allen, Bree        14 Brocaw Blaze          15:26.00   1 
      5:57.88 (5:57.88) 15:26.00 (9:28.12) 15:26.00 (9:28.12)
  5 #  307 Conklin, Madi      14 Brocaw Blaze          15:28.50   1 
         6:00.96 (6:00.96)        15:28.497 (9:27.54)        15:28.495 (9:27.54)
  6 #  111 Olache, Maria      14 Accelerators          15:28.53   1 
         5:50.15 (5:50.15)        15:28.551 (9:38.41)        15:28.529 (9:38.38)
  7 # 1302 Fouts, Natalie     14 Louisville T          15:33.14   2 
      5:48.89 (5:48.89) 15:33.14 (9:44.25) 15:33.14 (9:44.25)
  8 # 1310 McBrearty, Abbie   14 Louisville T          15:42.39   2 
      5:54.01 (5:54.01) 15:42.39 (9:48.38) 15:42.39 (9:48.38)
  9 #  322 Keltner, Hanna     14 Brocaw Blaze          15:52.26   2 
      6:00.20 (6:00.20) 15:52.26 (9:52.06) 15:52.26 (9:52.06)
 10 # 1902 McKenzie, Mary     14 St. Louis Bl          15:53.96   2 
      6:01.66 (6:01.66) 15:53.96 (9:52.30) 15:53.96 (9:52.30)
 11 # 1001 Wallace, Maddy     14 Flying Angel          16:02.32   3 
         5:59.60 (5:59.60)        16:02.32 (10:02.72)        16:02.32 (10:02.72)
 12 #  998 Reedy, Baylie      14 Flying Angel          16:05.32   3 
         6:02.04 (6:02.04)        16:05.32 (10:03.28)        16:05.32 (10:03.28)
 13 #  991 Howell, Brecken    14 Flying Angel          16:09.24   3 
      6:10.21 (6:10.21) 16:09.24 (9:59.03) 16:09.24 (9:59.03)
 14 #  684 Lopez, Xochitl     14 Chicago Elit          16:13.31   3 
         5:55.66 (5:55.66)        16:13.31 (10:17.65)        16:13.31 (10:17.65)
 15 # 2125 McMain, Mackenzie  14 Unattached            16:13.60   3 
         6:01.40 (6:01.40)        16:13.60 (10:12.20)        16:13.60 (10:12.20)
 16 #  319 Hydeman, Addie     14 Brocaw Blaze          16:16.80   3 
      6:23.65 (6:23.65) 16:16.80 (9:53.15) 16:16.80 (9:53.15)
 17 #  345 Wurtz, Payton      14 Brocaw Blaze          16:18.05   3 
         6:10.21 (6:10.21)        16:18.05 (10:07.84)        16:18.05 (10:07.84)
 18 #  334 Ross, Izzy         14 Brocaw Blaze          16:18.83   3 
         6:03.21 (6:03.21)        16:18.83 (10:15.62)        16:18.83 (10:15.62)
 19 # 1458 Banovac, Lauren    14 Nashville Yo          16:22.25   3 
         6:12.16 (6:12.16)        16:22.25 (10:10.09)        16:22.25 (10:10.09)
 20 # 1459 Banovac, Lia       14 Nashville Yo          16:22.31   4 
         6:11.86 (6:11.86)        16:22.31 (10:10.45)        16:22.31 (10:10.45)
 21 #  304 Bundt, Brooke      14 Brocaw Blaze          16:25.39   4 
         6:01.60 (6:01.60)        16:25.39 (10:23.79)        16:25.39 (10:23.79)
 22 # 1837 Hack, Hailey       14 Southern Ind          16:30.27   4 
         6:19.27 (6:19.27)        16:30.27 (10:11.00)        16:30.27 (10:11.00)
 23 # 2024 Lamb, Shelby       14 Team Kentuck          16:42.61   4 
         6:22.80 (6:22.80)        16:42.61 (10:19.81)        16:42.61 (10:19.81)
 24 # 1968 Boles, Maui        14 Team 901 A            16:42.87   4 
         6:17.72 (6:17.72)        16:42.87 (10:25.15)        16:42.87 (10:25.15)
 25 # 1756 Stager, Ayla       14 Saline                16:50.16   5 
         6:17.63 (6:17.63)        16:50.16 (10:32.53)        16:50.16 (10:32.53)
 26 # 2039 Shearer, Isabelle  14 Team Kentuck          16:50.44   5 
         6:14.45 (6:14.45)       16:50.448 (10:36.00)       16:50.435 (10:35.99)
 27 #  687 Montes, Lizeth     14 Chicago Elit          16:54.95   5 
         6:14.38 (6:14.38)        16:54.95 (10:40.57)        16:54.95 (10:40.57)
 28 # 1903 Meek, Haley        14 St. Louis Bl          17:04.21   6 
         6:32.84 (6:32.84)        17:04.16 (10:31.32)       17:04.201 (10:31.37)
 29 #  430 Teagarden, Wylie   14 Brocaw Blaze          17:06.23   6 
         6:40.46 (6:40.46)        17:06.23 (10:25.77)        17:06.23 (10:25.77)
 30 # 1442 Woelkers, Megan    14 Monroe Miler          17:09.28   7 
         6:21.89 (6:21.89)        17:09.28 (10:47.39)        17:09.28 (10:47.39)
 31 #  726 Mauer, Olivia      14 Chicago Elit          17:10.12   7 
         6:27.36 (6:27.36)        17:10.12 (10:42.76)        17:10.12 (10:42.76)
 32 #  724 Fuentes, Lucia     14 Chicago Elit          17:10.53   7 
         6:28.54 (6:28.54)        17:10.53 (10:41.99)        17:10.53 (10:41.99)
 33 # 1549 Lehman, Kate       14 Ohio Elite C          17:11.82   7 
         6:28.63 (6:28.63)        17:11.82 (10:43.19)        17:11.82 (10:43.19)
 34 #  421 Kelley, Greta      14 Brocaw Blaze          17:14.59   7 
         6:34.71 (6:34.71)        17:14.59 (10:39.88)        17:14.59 (10:39.88)
 35 #  412 Baier, Izzie       14 Brocaw Blaze          17:14.81   7 
         6:31.45 (6:31.45)        17:14.81 (10:43.36)        17:14.81 (10:43.36)
 36 # 1904 Miele, Allison     14 St. Louis Bl          17:14.95   7 
         6:42.53 (6:42.53)        17:14.95 (10:32.42)        17:14.95 (10:32.42)
 37 # 1295 Clark, Lexi        14 Louisville T          17:23.84   7 
         6:20.93 (6:20.93)        17:23.84 (11:02.91)        17:23.84 (11:02.91)
 38 # 1224 Smith, McKenna     14 Jenks Americ          17:40.45   8 
         6:31.93 (6:31.93)        17:40.45 (11:08.52)        17:40.45 (11:08.52)
 39 # 1901 Jackson, Ella      14 St. Louis Bl          17:42.02   8 
         6:41.26 (6:41.26)        17:42.02 (11:00.76)        17:42.02 (11:00.76)
 40 #  415 Foster, Abby       14 Brocaw Blaze          17:44.30   9 
         6:30.33 (6:30.33)        17:44.30 (11:13.97)        17:44.30 (11:13.97)
 41 # 2006 Bickett, Makayla   14 Team Kentuck          17:44.47   9 
         6:45.55 (6:45.55)       17:44.736 (10:59.19)        17:44.47 (10:58.92)
 42 # 1271 Barmes, Amelia     14 Kentucky Fus          17:45.08   9 
         6:30.17 (6:30.17)        17:45.08 (11:14.91)        17:45.08 (11:14.91)
 43 #  932 Bryant, Lydia      14 Elgin Sharks          17:48.95   9 
         6:43.32 (6:43.32)        17:48.95 (11:05.63)        17:48.95 (11:05.63)
 44 # 1466 Twyman, Ashlyn     14 Nashville Yo          17:56.07   9 
         6:30.33 (6:30.33)        17:56.07 (11:25.74)        17:56.07 (11:25.74)
 45 # 1732 Scarbrough, Jorda  14 River Ridge           17:56.79   9 
         6:38.29 (6:38.29)        17:56.79 (11:18.50)        17:56.79 (11:18.50)
 46 #  419 Herrera, Iris      14 Brocaw Blaze          17:57.71  10 
         6:40.77 (6:40.77)        17:57.71 (11:16.94)        17:57.71 (11:16.94)
 47 # 1109 Barnes, Bella      14 Highlander R          17:58.75  10 
         6:40.09 (6:40.09)        17:58.75 (11:18.66)        17:58.75 (11:18.66)
 48 # 1038 Ingram, Edie       14 Grassroots R          18:01.44  10 
         6:41.22 (6:41.22)        18:01.44 (11:20.22)        18:01.44 (11:20.22)
 49 #  938 Guzman, Lianny     14 Elgin Sharks          18:04.87  10 
         6:44.84 (6:44.84)        18:04.87 (11:20.03)        18:04.87 (11:20.03)
 50 #  936 Garcia, Alyssa     14 Elgin Sharks          18:08.79  10 
         6:36.42 (6:36.42)        18:08.79 (11:32.37)        18:08.79 (11:32.37)
 51 # 2043 Turnbull, Addison  14 Team Kentuck          18:08.95  10 
         6:49.67 (6:49.67)        18:08.95 (11:19.28)        18:08.95 (11:19.28)
 52 # 1730 Fenton, Faira      14 River Ridge           18:13.02  10 
         6:34.74 (6:34.74)        18:13.02 (11:38.28)        18:13.02 (11:38.28)
 53 # 2038 Schaffner, Rylee   14 Team Kentuck          18:15.87  11 
         6:37.01 (6:37.01)        18:15.87 (11:38.86)        18:15.87 (11:38.86)
 54 # 1435 Childress, Kenned  14 Monroe Miler          18:17.31  11 
         6:46.70 (6:46.70)        18:17.31 (11:30.61)        18:17.31 (11:30.61)
 55 # 1668 Dubeck, Annalise   14 Phila. C.Y.O. Wh      18:30.74  11 
         6:39.66 (6:39.66)        18:30.74 (11:51.08)        18:30.74 (11:51.08)
 56 # 1907 Villicana, Riley   14 St. Louis Bl          18:34.55  11 
         7:00.34 (7:00.34)        18:34.55 (11:34.21)        18:34.55 (11:34.21)
 57 # 2007 Breckenridge, Cor  14 Team Kentuck          18:45.81  12 
         6:47.64 (6:47.64)        18:45.81 (11:58.17)        18:45.81 (11:58.17)
 58 #  590 Ditch, Sophie      14 C.E.C.                18:46.90  12 
         7:02.24 (7:02.24)        18:46.90 (11:44.66)        18:46.90 (11:44.66)
 59 # 1207 Cothren, Abigail   14 Jenks Americ          18:57.56  12 
         6:50.86 (6:50.86)        18:57.56 (12:06.70)        18:57.56 (12:06.70)
 60 #  116 Wagenknecht, Madd  14 Accelerators          19:11.85  13 
         7:05.81 (7:05.81)        19:11.85 (12:06.04)        19:11.85 (12:06.04)
 61 # 1174 Petrosino, Caitli  14 Hudson Youth          19:16.90  13 
         7:11.56 (7:11.56)        19:16.90 (12:05.34)        19:16.90 (12:05.34)
 62 #  103 Crossen, Kendall   14 Accelerators          19:28.43  14 
         7:10.57 (7:10.57)        19:28.43 (12:17.86)        19:28.43 (12:17.86)
 63 #  805 Mella, Eleni       14 Copley                19:46.02  14 
         7:21.76 (7:21.76)        19:46.02 (12:24.26)        19:46.02 (12:24.26)
 64 # 1438 Garner, Gabriana   14 Monroe Miler          19:51.01  14 
         7:27.10 (7:27.10)        19:51.01 (12:23.91)        19:51.01 (12:23.91)
 65 # 1520 Perkins, Caitlin   14 Northeast St          19:51.47  15 
         7:10.86 (7:10.86)        19:51.47 (12:40.61)        19:51.47 (12:40.61)
 66 # 1176 Sakai, Saya        14 Hudson Youth          20:01.89  15 
         7:30.21 (7:30.21)        20:01.89 (12:31.68)        20:01.89 (12:31.68)
 67 # 2115 Gustus, Addison    14 Unattached            20:19.22  15 
         7:11.31 (7:11.31)        20:19.22 (13:07.91)        20:19.22 (13:07.91)
 68 #  927 DeLeon, Ana        14 Elgin Sharks 2        20:31.69  16 
         7:36.56 (7:36.56)        20:31.69 (12:55.13)        20:31.69 (12:55.13)
 69 # 1154 Bateman, Vienne    14 Hudson Youth          21:35.17  17 
         8:01.63 (8:01.63)        21:35.17 (13:33.54)        21:35.17 (13:33.54)
 70 # 1169 Monroe, Maddison   14 Hudson Youth          21:53.10  17 
         7:56.70 (7:56.70)        21:53.10 (13:56.40)        21:53.10 (13:56.40)
 71 #  396 Schroeber, Collee  14 Brocaw Blaze          21:57.54  17 
         8:25.64 (8:25.64)        21:57.53 (13:31.89)       21:57.536 (13:31.90)
 72 # 1833 Agee, Emma         14 Southern Ind          22:20.08  18 
         8:09.16 (8:09.16)        22:20.08 (14:10.92)        22:20.08 (14:10.92)
 73 # 2171 Schenck, Cera      14 Brocaw Blaze          22:46.88  18 
         5:58.79 (5:58.79)        22:46.88 (16:48.09)        22:46.88 (16:48.09)
 74 # 2045 Wright, Natalie    14 Team Kentuck          23:29.86  19 
         8:10.51 (8:10.51)        23:29.86 (15:19.35)        23:29.86 (15:19.35)
 75 # 1646 Watson, Olivia     14 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      23:40.89  19 
         8:26.17 (8:26.17)        23:40.89 (15:14.72)        23:40.89 (15:14.72)
 76 # 1845 Mestrovich, Hazel  14 Southern Ind          25:38.51  19 
         9:10.42 (9:10.42)        25:38.51 (16:28.09)        25:38.51 (16:28.09)

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
13 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     37    2    6    8   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:26:51.10                                                    
         Average:    17:22.22                                                    
   2 Saline                       39    1    3    5   14   16   17               
      Total Time:  1:28:18.02                                                    
         Average:    17:39.61                                                    
   3 Phila. C.Y.O. White          45    4    7    9   12   13   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.93                                                    
         Average:    17:38.39                                                    
14 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               22    2    3    4    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:19:21.61                                                    
         Average:    15:52.33                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky                62    1   10   11   19   21   22   24   26     
      Total Time:  1:24:39.38                                                    
         Average:    16:55.88                                                    
   3 St. Louis Blazers            73    5   12   16   17   23                    
      Total Time:  1:26:29.69                                                    
         Average:    17:17.94                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers*              80   13   14   15   18   20   25               
      Total Time:  1:27:17.64                                                    
         Average:    17:27.53                                                    

Licensed to DC Timing LLC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/20/2021 02:45 PM
     2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021      
                 Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Boys 13 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 13 Year Olds
  1 #  356 D�'Souza, Jacob    13 Brocaw Blaze          13:38.49   1 
      5:14.45 (5:14.45) 13:38.48 (8:24.03) 13:38.49 (8:24.04)
  2 # 1472 Boling, Wyatt      13 Nashville Yo          13:42.28   1 
      5:15.65 (5:15.65) 13:42.27 (8:26.62) 13:42.28 (8:26.63)
  3 # 1270 Zabel, Alexander   13 Kenosha Shoc          13:46.60   1 
      5:09.46 (5:09.46) 13:46.59 (8:37.13) 13:46.60 (8:37.14)
  4 #  218 Bontrager, Noah    13 Belvidere To          13:54.13   2 
      5:08.48 (5:08.48) 13:54.12 (8:45.64) 13:54.13 (8:45.65)
  5 #  363 Halton, Cade       13 Brocaw Blaze          13:55.70   2 
      5:23.12 (5:23.12) 13:55.69 (8:32.57) 13:55.70 (8:32.58)
  6 # 1995 Plumley, Frank     13 Team 901 A            14:22.99   3 
       14:22.98 (14:22.98)           14:23.088 (0.11)            14:22.99 (0.01)
  7 #  835 Lesnet, Malachi    13 Coram  Deo A          14:35.01   4 
      5:27.50 (5:27.50) 14:35.00 (9:07.50) 14:35.01 (9:07.51)
  8 #  245 Troxel, Nathan     13 Belvidere To          14:38.22   4 
      5:32.03 (5:32.03) 14:38.21 (9:06.18) 14:38.22 (9:06.19)
  9 # 1768 Whitehouse, Oscar  13 Saline A              14:40.51   4 
      5:36.15 (5:36.15) 14:40.50 (9:04.35) 14:40.51 (9:04.36)
 10 # 1745 Walker, Brayden    13 Salina Burn           14:43.28   4 
     14:43.162 (14:43.162)            14:43.27 (0.11)            14:43.28 (0.12)
 11 # 1352 Tyler, Graham      13 Louisville T          14:47.34   4 
      5:36.98 (5:36.98) 14:47.33 (9:10.35) 14:47.34 (9:10.36)
 12 # 1349 Smith, Lennon      13 Louisville T          14:48.60   5 
         5:26.14 (5:26.14)         14:48.74 (9:22.60)        14:48.591 (9:22.46)
 13 #  470 Vohs, Blaise       13 Brocaw Blaze          14:48.66   5 
      5:43.08 (5:43.08) 14:48.65 (9:05.57) 14:48.66 (9:05.58)
 14 #  462 Larsen, Caleb      13 Brocaw Blaze          14:50.00   5 
      5:48.01 (5:48.01) 14:49.99 (9:01.98) 14:50.00 (9:01.99)
 15 #  135 Livingston, Lande  13 Ann Arbor Tr          14:50.49   5 
       14:50.48 (14:50.48)           14:50.487 (0.01)            14:50.49 (0.01)
 16 #  925 Whitacre, Michael  13 Elgin Road W          14:53.15   5 
       14:53.14 (14:53.14)           14:53.276 (0.14)            14:53.15 (0.01)
 17 # 1190 McDaniel, Crew     13 Hudson Youth          14:53.23   5 
         5:39.27 (5:39.27)         14:53.45 (9:14.18)        14:53.230 (9:13.96)
 18 #  715 Simpson, Liam      13 Chicago Elit          14:56.41   5 
      5:42.09 (5:42.09) 14:56.40 (9:14.31) 14:56.41 (9:14.32)
 19 # 1537 Richardson, Linco  13 Northeast St          14:57.06   5 
      5:46.12 (5:46.12) 14:57.05 (9:10.93) 14:57.06 (9:10.94)
 20 # 1147 Smith, Trey        13 Highlander R          14:58.00   5 
      5:38.24 (5:38.24) 14:57.99 (9:19.75) 14:58.00 (9:19.76)
 21 # 1345 Pearl, Graham      13 Louisville T          15:01.21   6 
 22 # 1453 Taraszkiewicz, Lu  13 Monroe Miler          15:03.02   6 
      5:44.15 (5:44.15) 15:03.01 (9:18.86) 15:03.02 (9:18.87)
 23 #  716 Sutkus, Luke       13 Chicago Elit          15:03.76   6 
      5:44.96 (5:44.96) 15:03.75 (9:18.79) 15:03.76 (9:18.80)
 24 # 1470 Ally, Simon        13 Nashville Yo          15:08.24   7 
      5:49.05 (5:49.05) 15:08.23 (9:19.18) 15:08.24 (9:19.19)
 25 # 1354 Yaden, Sullivan    13 Louisville T          15:08.31   7 
       15:07.95 (15:07.95)           15:08.492 (0.55)           15:08.307 (0.36)
 26 #  709 McKinney, Colin    13 Chicago Elit          15:08.48   7 
         5:46.61 (5:46.61)        15:08.786 (9:22.18)         15:08.48 (9:21.87)
 27 # 2146 Wisniewski, Cole   13 Unattached            15:10.29   7 
      5:47.43 (5:47.43) 15:10.28 (9:22.85) 15:10.29 (9:22.86)
 28 # 1766 LaRusso, Brennan   13 Saline A              15:11.41   7 
      5:43.22 (5:43.22) 15:11.40 (9:28.18) 15:11.41 (9:28.19)
 29 #  794 Hillegonds, Cole   13 Clinton Runn          15:13.08   7 
      5:55.77 (5:55.77) 15:13.07 (9:17.30) 15:13.08 (9:17.31)
 30 # 1767 Szalay, Jacob      13 Saline A              15:13.86   8 
         5:44.14 (5:44.14)        15:13.846 (9:29.71)        15:13.856 (9:29.72)
 31 # 1576 Siddall, Benny     13 Our Lady of           15:14.55   8 
      5:52.68 (5:52.68) 15:14.54 (9:21.86) 15:14.55 (9:21.87)
 32 #  698 Berlinghof, Gus    13 Chicago Elit          15:16.48   8 
      5:47.18 (5:47.18) 15:16.47 (9:29.29) 15:16.48 (9:29.30)
 33 #  499 Meacham, Brock     13 Buckeye Race          15:17.64   8 
      5:52.20 (5:52.20) 15:17.63 (9:25.43) 15:17.64 (9:25.44)
 34 #  498 McDonnell, Kellen  13 Buckeye Race          15:23.39   9 
      5:47.47 (5:47.47) 15:23.38 (9:35.91) 15:23.39 (9:35.92)
 35 # 1926 Rauls, Joseph      13 St. Louis Bl          15:24.44   9 
      5:49.20 (5:49.20) 15:24.43 (9:35.23) 15:24.44 (9:35.24)
 36 #  542 Chapman, Landen    13 C,M,A,C, All Sta      15:26.17   9 
      5:53.19 (5:53.19) 15:26.16 (9:32.97) 15:26.17 (9:32.98)
 37 # 1474 Eden, Ty           13 Nashville Yo          15:28.14   9 
       15:27.97 (15:27.97)           15:28.123 (0.16)           15:28.132 (0.17)
 38 # 1263 Otto, Thomas       13 Kenosha Shoc          15:29.80   9 
      5:54.75 (5:54.75) 15:29.79 (9:35.04) 15:29.80 (9:35.05)
 39 #  757 Chang, Jonathan    13 Clarksburg            15:30.76   9 
      5:54.91 (5:54.91) 15:30.75 (9:35.84) 15:30.76 (9:35.85)
 40 # 1659 Shields, Ryan      13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      15:38.03  10 
      5:59.19 (5:59.19) 15:38.02 (9:38.83) 15:38.03 (9:38.84)
 41 #  491 Bova, Evan         13 Buckeye Race          15:39.04  10 
         6:02.64 (6:02.64)        15:39.046 (9:36.41)        15:39.037 (9:36.40)
 42 # 1242 Tangren, Liam      13 Jenks Americ          15:39.38  10 
      6:05.62 (6:05.62) 15:39.37 (9:33.75) 15:39.38 (9:33.76)
 43 #  955 Davis, Marcus      13 Elgin Sharks          15:43.29  10 
      5:47.81 (5:47.81) 15:43.28 (9:55.47) 15:43.29 (9:55.48)
 44 #  287 Ober, Isaac        13 Body in Trai          15:44.65  10 
      5:56.81 (5:56.81) 15:44.64 (9:47.83) 15:44.65 (9:47.84)
 45 # 1282 Karnes, Graham     13 Knoxville Yo          15:46.72  10 
      6:04.96 (6:04.96) 15:46.71 (9:41.75) 15:46.72 (9:41.76)
 46 # 1915 Fitzpatrick, Jaco  13 St. Louis Bl          15:47.34  11 
      5:48.54 (5:48.54) 15:47.33 (9:58.79) 15:47.34 (9:58.80)
 47 # 1603 Hess, Emery        13 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:47.71  11 
      6:07.00 (6:07.00) 15:47.70 (9:40.70) 15:47.71 (9:40.71)
 48 # 1770 Klein, John (Jack  13 Saline B              15:48.22  11 
         6:11.31 (6:11.31)        15:48.758 (9:37.45)         15:48.22 (9:36.91)
 49 #  408 Naparstek, Ethan   13 Brocaw Blaze          15:51.12  11 
         6:11.56 (6:11.56)        15:51.110 (9:39.55)        15:51.115 (9:39.56)
 50 # 1985 Cline, Brennan     13 Team 901 A            15:54.21  11 
      6:02.41 (6:02.41) 15:54.20 (9:51.79) 15:54.21 (9:51.80)
 51 # 1026 Tran, Carter       13 Flying Angel          15:55.81  12 
         5:54.74 (5:54.74)        15:55.80 (10:01.06)        15:55.81 (10:01.07)
 52 #  444 Brown, Zab         13 Brocaw Blaze          15:56.13  12 
      6:07.99 (6:07.99) 15:56.12 (9:48.13) 15:56.13 (9:48.14)
 53 # 2001 Tognetti, Grayson  13 Team 901 A            15:57.59  12 
      6:00.53 (6:00.53) 15:57.58 (9:57.05) 15:57.59 (9:57.06)
 54 #  409 Schallon, Kai      13 Brocaw Blaze          15:58.26  12 
         5:56.27 (5:56.27)        15:58.25 (10:01.98)        15:58.26 (10:01.99)
 55 #  914 Dorando, Joseph    13 Elgin Road W          15:59.01  12 
      6:00.48 (6:00.48) 15:59.00 (9:58.52) 15:59.01 (9:58.53)
 56 #  411 Whitmire, Hudson   13 Brocaw Blaze          15:59.99  12 
      6:11.98 (6:11.98) 15:59.98 (9:48.00) 15:59.99 (9:48.01)
 57 # 1996 Roper, Jacob       13 Team 901 A            16:00.76  13 
      6:00.78 (6:00.78) 16:00.75 (9:59.97) 16:00.76 (9:59.98)
 58 # 1504 Leavitt, Max       13 North Union           16:03.25  13 
      6:18.72 (6:18.72) 16:03.24 (9:44.52) 16:03.25 (9:44.53)
 59 # 1237 Holdman, Landon    13 Jenks Americ          16:06.38  13 
         5:58.31 (5:58.31)        16:06.37 (10:08.06)        16:06.38 (10:08.07)
 60 #  705 Majewski, Charlie  13 Chicago Elit          16:07.21  13 
         5:58.78 (5:58.78)        16:07.20 (10:08.42)        16:07.21 (10:08.43)
 61 # 1993 Neas, Chase        13 Team 901 A            16:09.33  13 
         5:57.14 (5:57.14)        16:09.32 (10:12.18)        16:09.33 (10:12.19)
 62 #  404 Hankins, Ethan     13 Brocaw Blaze          16:09.38  13 
         6:09.49 (6:09.49)        16:09.372 (9:59.89)        16:09.379 (9:59.89)
 63 #  406 Hockett, Levi      13 Brocaw Blaze          16:09.60  13 
         6:07.64 (6:07.64)       16:10.033 (10:02.40)       16:09.593 (10:01.96)
 64 # 1815 Raimond, Zack      13 Seven Locks           16:09.85  13 
         5:49.58 (5:49.58)       16:10.119 (10:20.54)        16:09.85 (10:20.27)
 65 # 1765 Gates, Jackson     13 Saline A              16:09.96  14 
         6:11.20 (6:11.20)        16:10.133 (9:58.94)         16:09.96 (9:58.76)
 66 #  508 Williams, Tucker   13 Buckeye Race          16:12.36  14 
         6:07.35 (6:07.35)        16:12.35 (10:05.00)        16:12.36 (10:05.01)
 67 # 2165 Barth, Trevor      13 Brocaw Blaze          16:13.17  14 
      6:14.24 (6:14.24) 16:13.16 (9:58.92) 16:13.17 (9:58.93)
 68 # 1764 Bishop, Emerson    13 Saline A              16:13.81  14 
         5:59.47 (5:59.47)        16:13.80 (10:14.33)        16:13.81 (10:14.34)
 69 #  777 Liberatore, Andre  13 Cleveland Yo          16:14.45  14 
         6:06.64 (6:06.64)        16:14.44 (10:07.80)        16:14.45 (10:07.81)
 70 # 1128 Brown, Mark        13 Highlander R          16:17.24  15 
         6:08.70 (6:08.70)        16:17.23 (10:08.53)        16:17.24 (10:08.54)
 71 #  527 Griffin, Mateus    13 Buffalo Chip          16:22.04  15 
         6:00.29 (6:00.29)        16:22.03 (10:21.74)        16:22.04 (10:21.75)
 72 #  551 Robertson, Wesley  13 C,M,A,C, All Sta      16:22.24  15 
         5:55.72 (5:55.72)        16:22.23 (10:26.51)        16:22.24 (10:26.52)
 73 #  745 Miller, Henry      13 Chicago Flye          16:22.29  15 
         6:01.23 (6:01.23)        16:22.28 (10:21.05)        16:22.29 (10:21.06)
 74 # 1471 Bergsrud, Dane     13 Nashville Yo          16:23.88  16 
         6:17.05 (6:17.05)        16:23.87 (10:06.82)        16:23.88 (10:06.83)
 75 #  779 Maynard, Michael   13 Cleveland Yo          16:25.20  16 
         6:06.36 (6:06.36)        16:25.19 (10:18.83)        16:25.20 (10:18.84)
 76 # 2046 Anderson, Max      13 Team Kentuck          16:26.22  16 
         6:19.67 (6:19.67)        16:26.21 (10:06.54)        16:26.22 (10:06.55)
 77 # 2152 Dilley, Owen       13 Westfield Gr          16:28.68  16 
         6:21.10 (6:21.10)        16:28.67 (10:07.57)        16:28.68 (10:07.58)
 78 # 1578 Wright, Matthew    13 Our Lady of           16:30.38  16 
         6:15.23 (6:15.23)        16:30.37 (10:15.14)        16:30.38 (10:15.15)
 79 # 1738 Spivey, Nathanael  13 River Ridge           16:30.91  16 
         6:06.18 (6:06.18)       16:31.075 (10:24.90)        16:30.91 (10:24.73)
 80 # 1769 Gerbe, William (G  13 Saline B              16:32.39  16 
         6:22.10 (6:22.10)        16:32.38 (10:10.28)        16:32.39 (10:10.29)
 81 # 1378 Hughes, Easton     13 Louisville T          16:35.14  16 
         6:21.65 (6:21.65)        16:35.13 (10:13.48)        16:35.14 (10:13.49)
 82 #  524 Bilodeau, Connor   13 Buffalo Chip          16:38.34  17 
         6:10.83 (6:10.83)        16:38.33 (10:27.50)        16:38.34 (10:27.51)
 83 #  399 Bundt, Tyler       13 Brocaw Blaze          16:45.69  17 
         6:26.96 (6:26.96)        16:45.68 (10:18.72)        16:45.69 (10:18.73)
 84 #  497 Lovins, Austin     13 Buckeye Race          16:46.29  17 
         6:20.19 (6:20.19)        16:46.28 (10:26.09)        16:46.29 (10:26.10)
 85 #  740 D'Antonio, Joseph  13 Chicago Flye          16:47.97  17 
         6:28.12 (6:28.12)        16:47.96 (10:19.84)        16:47.97 (10:19.85)
 86 # 1655 Neil, David        13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      16:48.22  17 
         6:23.29 (6:23.29)        16:48.21 (10:24.92)        16:48.22 (10:24.93)
 87 # 2048 Blakemore, Hudson  13 Team Kentuck          16:50.58  18 
         6:28.56 (6:28.56)        16:50.57 (10:22.01)        16:50.58 (10:22.02)
 88 #  923 Russell, Matthew   13 Elgin Road W          16:50.79  18 
         6:18.40 (6:18.40)        16:50.78 (10:32.38)        16:50.79 (10:32.39)
 89 # 1381 Kelty, William     13 Louisville T          16:54.99  18 
         6:25.12 (6:25.12)        16:54.98 (10:29.86)        16:54.99 (10:29.87)
 90 # 1773 Munson, Michael    13 Saline B              16:57.41  18 
         6:32.47 (6:32.47)        16:57.40 (10:24.93)        16:57.41 (10:24.94)
 91 # 1456 Wasielewski, Caid  13 Monroe Miler          17:01.54  18 
         6:35.32 (6:35.32)        17:01.58 (10:26.26)       17:01.536 (10:26.22)
 92 # 1189 Knuth, Ethan       13 Hudson Youth          17:01.57  18 
         6:31.50 (6:31.50)       17:01.616 (10:30.12)       17:01.570 (10:30.07)
 93 # 1054 Emery, Landon      13 Grassroots R          17:04.54  19 
         6:29.86 (6:29.86)        17:04.53 (10:34.67)        17:04.54 (10:34.68)
 94 # 1200 Yurak, Matt        13 Hudson Youth          17:08.32  19 
         6:39.42 (6:39.42)        17:08.31 (10:28.89)        17:08.32 (10:28.90)
 95 # 1385 Marks, Conner      13 Louisville T          17:15.66  19 
         6:38.12 (6:38.12)        17:15.65 (10:37.53)        17:15.66 (10:37.54)
 96 # 1771 Liepman, Mason     13 Saline B              17:15.95  19 
         6:23.23 (6:23.23)        17:15.94 (10:52.71)        17:15.95 (10:52.72)
 97 #  871 Meers, Noah        13 Derby City A          17:19.61  19 
         6:13.51 (6:13.51)        17:19.60 (11:06.09)        17:19.61 (11:06.10)
 98 # 1661 Welsh, Drew        13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      17:23.69  19 
         6:23.85 (6:23.85)        17:23.68 (10:59.83)        17:23.69 (10:59.84)
 99 #  242 Sinacore, Logan    13 Belvidere To          17:29.76  20 
         6:34.23 (6:34.23)        17:29.75 (10:55.52)        17:29.76 (10:55.53)
100 # 1185 Fenicle, Landon    13 Hudson Youth          17:30.63  20 
         6:43.58 (6:43.58)        17:30.62 (10:47.04)        17:30.63 (10:47.05)
101 #  974 Blake, Riley       13 Flaherty Ele          17:37.27  20 
         6:32.56 (6:32.56)        17:37.26 (11:04.70)        17:37.27 (11:04.71)
102 # 2153 Hood, Max          13 Westfield Gr          17:39.00  20 
         6:24.55 (6:24.55)        17:38.99 (11:14.44)        17:39.00 (11:14.45)
103 #  957 Dorantes, David    13 Elgin Sharks          17:39.43  20 
         6:25.49 (6:25.49)        17:39.79 (11:14.30)       17:39.426 (11:13.94)
104 # 1107 Roach, Levi        13 Highland Tra          17:46.61  21 
         6:37.32 (6:37.32)        17:46.60 (11:09.28)        17:46.61 (11:09.29)
105 #  748 Weber, Lucas       13 Chicago Flye          17:47.78  21 
         6:40.45 (6:40.45)        17:47.77 (11:07.32)        17:47.78 (11:07.33)
106 # 1287 Zieminick, Carter  13 Knoxville Yo          17:49.74  21 
         6:58.64 (6:58.64)        17:49.73 (10:51.09)        17:49.74 (10:51.10)
107 #  747 Vreeland, Andrew   13 Chicago Flye          17:52.23  21 
         6:40.16 (6:40.16)        17:52.22 (11:12.06)        17:52.23 (11:12.07)
108 # 1132 Denk, Brennan      13 Highlander R          17:55.42  21 
         6:36.61 (6:36.61)       17:55.356 (11:18.75)       17:55.415 (11:18.81)
109 # 1247 Hildebrand, Joshu  13 Jenks Americ          17:59.78  21 
110 # 1049 Anderkin, Alec     13 Grassroots R          18:02.60  22 
         6:44.87 (6:44.87)        18:02.59 (11:17.72)        18:02.60 (11:17.73)
111 # 1051 Crase, Logan       13 Grassroots R          18:04.55  22 
         6:31.52 (6:31.52)        18:04.54 (11:33.02)        18:04.55 (11:33.03)
112 # 1272 King, Eli          13 Kentucky Fus          18:11.86  22 
         6:34.66 (6:34.66)       18:11.860 (11:37.20)       18:11.858 (11:37.20)
113 # 1872 Marcum, Bryce      13 Southern Ind          18:31.41  22 
         6:51.79 (6:51.79)        18:31.40 (11:39.61)        18:31.41 (11:39.62)
114 # 2164 Hagen, Caleb       13 Brocaw Blaze          18:31.93  22 
         6:41.39 (6:41.39)        18:31.92 (11:50.53)        18:31.93 (11:50.54)
115 # 1186 Ginther, Gavin     13 Hudson Youth          19:06.94  23 
         7:10.09 (7:10.09)        19:06.93 (11:56.84)        19:06.94 (11:56.85)
116 # 2047 Atherton, Kamrin   13 Team Kentuck          19:07.52  23 
         7:02.45 (7:02.45)        19:07.51 (12:05.06)        19:07.52 (12:05.07)
117 # 1246 Cook, Tyler        13 Jenks Americ          19:11.53  23 
         7:12.16 (7:12.16)        19:11.52 (11:59.36)        19:11.53 (11:59.37)
118 # 1137 Hartlage, Jordan   13 Highlander R          19:24.68  23 
         7:15.25 (7:15.25)        19:24.67 (12:09.42)        19:24.68 (12:09.43)
119 # 1652 Leinhauser, Benja  13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      19:30.37  23 
         7:02.09 (7:02.09)        19:30.36 (12:28.27)        19:30.37 (12:28.28)
120 # 1959 McNeal, Benjamin   13 SY Running T          19:35.00  23 
         7:31.89 (7:31.89)       19:35.017 (12:03.13)       19:34.993 (12:03.11)
121 # 1999 Stubblefield, Eth  13 Team 901 A            19:35.03  23 
         7:12.95 (7:12.95)       19:35.263 (12:22.32)        19:35.03 (12:22.08)
122 # 1393 Whitmer, Caleb     13 Louisville T          19:42.06  23 
         7:39.11 (7:39.11)        19:42.05 (12:02.94)        19:42.06 (12:02.95)
123 # 2051 Byers, Nicky       13 Team Kentuck          19:50.46  24 
         7:06.00 (7:06.00)        19:50.45 (12:44.45)        19:50.46 (12:44.46)
124 # 1013 Fyfe, Cohen        13 Flying Angel          20:12.12  24 
         7:14.75 (7:14.75)        20:12.11 (12:57.36)        20:12.12 (12:57.37)
125 #  867 Doss, Nathan       13 Derby City A          20:23.25  24 
         7:14.53 (7:14.53)        20:23.24 (13:08.71)        20:23.25 (13:08.72)
126 # 1881 Spaulding, Oliver  13 Southern Ind          20:39.13  24 
         7:13.38 (7:13.38)        20:39.12 (13:25.74)        20:39.13 (13:25.75)
127 # 1202 Chandler, Lee      13 Hudson Youth          22:05.22  24 
         7:54.78 (7:54.78)        22:05.21 (14:10.43)        22:05.22 (14:10.44)
128 # 1656 Quinn, Michael     13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      22:19.90  25 
         8:25.84 (8:25.84)        22:19.89 (13:54.05)        22:19.90 (13:54.06)
129 # 1880 Rouse, Alec        13 Southern Ind          23:00.66  25 
         8:06.02 (8:06.02)        23:00.65 (14:54.63)        23:00.66 (14:54.64)
130 #  865 Caudill, Maddox    13 Derby City A          23:18.69  25 
         8:39.22 (8:39.22)        23:18.68 (14:39.46)        23:18.69 (14:39.47)
131 # 1962 Sheridan, Braeden  13 SY Running T          23:41.50  25 
         8:08.66 (8:08.66)        23:41.49 (15:32.83)        23:41.50 (15:32.84)
132 # 1647 Frost, Ryan        13 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      26:21.73  25 
         8:42.43 (8:42.43)        26:21.72 (17:39.29)        26:21.73 (17:39.30)
133 #  926 Zambrano, Mateo    13 Elgin Road W          26:36.87  25 
      5:37.67 (5:37.67) 15:01.20 (9:23.53)
 
Event 19  Boys 14 4000 Meter Run Single Year
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men 14 Year Olds
  1 #  373 Merrick, Jaden     14 Brocaw Blaze          13:00.43   1 
      5:04.39 (5:04.39) 13:00.42 (7:56.03) 13:00.43 (7:56.04)
  2 # 2131 Powell, Ethan      14 Unattached            13:28.11   1 
      5:07.42 (5:07.42) 13:28.10 (8:20.68) 13:28.11 (8:20.69)
  3 # 1279 Burke, Nicholas    14 Knoxville Yo          13:39.98   1 
         5:19.73 (5:19.73)        13:39.983 (8:20.26)        13:39.972 (8:20.25)
  4 #  347 Beckman, Logan     14 Brocaw Blaze          13:43.62   1 
      5:09.78 (5:09.78) 13:43.61 (8:33.83) 13:43.62 (8:33.84)
  5 # 2097 Cull, Caden        14 Louisville T          13:50.02   1 
  6 #  359 Frye, Jonah        14 Brocaw Blaze          13:51.49   1 
      5:22.07 (5:22.07) 13:51.48 (8:29.41) 13:51.49 (8:29.42)
  7 # 1241 Tangren, Jeremiah  14 Jenks Americ          13:52.27   1 
      5:14.29 (5:14.29) 13:52.26 (8:37.97) 13:52.27 (8:37.98)
  8 # 1602 Heckler, Stephen   14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      13:53.91   2 
         5:22.52 (5:22.52)        13:53.608 (8:31.09)         13:53.91 (8:31.39)
  9 # 1341 Mshindi, Rick      14 Louisville T          13:54.99   2 
      5:16.35 (5:16.35) 13:54.98 (8:38.63) 13:54.99 (8:38.64)
 10 # 1989 Hunter, Dylan      14 Team 901 A            13:56.07   2 
      5:22.61 (5:22.61) 13:56.06 (8:33.45) 13:56.07 (8:33.46)
 11 # 1452 Stanislawski, Jac  14 Monroe Miler          13:58.50   2 
      5:10.27 (5:10.27) 13:58.49 (8:48.22) 13:58.50 (8:48.23)
 12 # 2058 Desilvey, Casey    14 Team Kentuck          13:59.76   2 
      5:08.13 (5:08.13) 13:59.75 (8:51.62) 13:59.76 (8:51.63)
 13 # 1080 Molchan, Radek     14 Hardin Valle          14:07.92   2 
     14:07.867 (14:07.867)            14:07.91 (0.05)            14:07.92 (0.06)
 14 #  392 Wolf, Conner       14 Brocaw Blaze          14:10.24   2 
      5:20.93 (5:20.93) 14:10.23 (8:49.30) 14:10.24 (8:49.31)
 15 # 1481 Ortner, Ryder      14 Nashville Yo          14:18.74   2 
      5:24.36 (5:24.36) 14:18.73 (8:54.37) 14:18.74 (8:54.38)
 16 # 1617 Yeagle, Nolan      14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      14:20.93   3 
       14:20.92 (14:20.92)           14:21.197 (0.28)            14:20.93 (0.01)
 17 # 1998 Spiceland, Porter  14 Team 901 A            14:21.29   3 
      5:23.74 (5:23.74) 14:21.28 (8:57.54) 14:21.29 (8:57.55)
 18 # 2118 Katiyar, Aaryan    14 Unattached            14:22.41   3 
      5:20.78 (5:20.78) 14:22.40 (9:01.62) 14:22.41 (9:01.63)
 19 #  382 Stanczak, John     14 Brocaw Blaze          14:24.76   3 
      5:38.62 (5:38.62) 14:24.75 (8:46.13) 14:24.76 (8:46.14)
 20 # 1859 Belcher, Corre     14 Southern Ind          14:25.21   3 
      5:23.92 (5:23.92) 14:25.20 (9:01.28) 14:25.21 (9:01.29)
 21 # 2105 Fernandez, Landen  14 Unattached            14:26.07   3 
      5:23.50 (5:23.50) 14:26.06 (9:02.56) 14:26.07 (9:02.57)
 22 # 2142 Steffen, Clark     14 Unattached            14:26.48   3 
      5:23.55 (5:23.55) 14:26.47 (9:02.92) 14:26.48 (9:02.93)
 23 #  136 Matyus, Bela       14 Ann Arbor Tr          14:29.09   3 
      5:23.25 (5:23.25) 14:29.08 (9:05.83) 14:29.09 (9:05.84)
 24 #  721 Weil, Spencer      14 Chicago Elit          14:31.82   3 
      5:44.06 (5:44.06) 14:31.81 (8:47.75) 14:31.82 (8:47.76)
 25 #  374 Niederee, Will     14 Brocaw Blaze          14:38.95   4 
      5:28.43 (5:28.43) 14:38.94 (9:10.51) 14:38.95 (9:10.52)
 26 #  463 Loparco, JT        14 Brocaw Blaze          14:40.25   4 
         5:46.63 (5:46.63)        14:40.223 (8:53.60)        14:40.242 (8:53.62)
 27 #  449 Garrett, Thomas    14 Brocaw Blaze          14:40.58   4 
         5:41.57 (5:41.57)        14:40.627 (8:59.06)         14:40.58 (8:59.01)
 28 # 1196 Schuster, Bradley  14 Hudson Youth          14:41.52   4 
      5:24.05 (5:24.05) 14:41.51 (9:17.46) 14:41.52 (9:17.47)
 29 # 1744 Bircher, Jacob     14 Salina Burn           14:44.42   4 
      5:24.14 (5:24.14) 14:44.41 (9:20.27) 14:44.42 (9:20.28)
 30 # 1610 Neels, Jayden      14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      14:48.23   5 
      5:30.86 (5:30.86) 14:48.22 (9:17.36) 14:48.23 (9:17.37)
 31 # 1914 Elgin, Jayden      14 St. Louis Bl          14:58.08   6 
      5:32.27 (5:32.27) 14:58.07 (9:25.80) 14:58.08 (9:25.81)
 32 #  700 Crowley, Mick      14 Chicago Elit          14:58.23   6 
      5:45.12 (5:45.12) 14:58.22 (9:13.10) 14:58.23 (9:13.11)
 33 # 1930 Wamsley, James     14 St. Louis Bl          14:58.49   6 
      5:41.09 (5:41.09) 14:58.48 (9:17.39) 14:58.49 (9:17.40)
 34 #  460 Janovick, Jack     14 Brocaw Blaze          14:58.59   6 
      5:42.63 (5:42.63) 14:58.58 (9:15.95) 14:58.59 (9:15.96)
 35 # 1240 Pereira, Santiago  14 Jenks Americ          14:59.06   6 
      5:54.33 (5:54.33) 14:59.05 (9:04.72) 14:59.06 (9:04.73)
 36 #  718 Thuet, Henry       14 Chicago Elit          14:59.71   6 
       14:59.70 (14:59.70)           15:00.096 (0.40)            14:59.71 (0.01)
 37 #  762 Sadd, Aaron        14 Clarksburg            15:03.86   6 
       15:03.85 (15:03.85)           15:03.919 (0.07)            15:03.86 (0.01)
 38 #  467 Roberson, David    14 Brocaw Blaze          15:04.36   7 
      5:29.37 (5:29.37) 15:04.35 (9:34.98) 15:04.36 (9:34.99)
 39 #  913 Bryja, Luca        14 Elgin Road W          15:05.09   7 
      5:44.52 (5:44.52) 15:05.08 (9:20.56) 15:05.09 (9:20.57)
 40 #  712 Ray, Jack          14 Chicago Elit          15:07.58   7 
      5:44.59 (5:44.59) 15:07.57 (9:22.98) 15:07.58 (9:22.99)
 41 # 1333 Ishida, Ethan      14 Louisville T          15:09.95   7 
      5:50.46 (5:50.46) 15:09.94 (9:19.48) 15:09.95 (9:19.49)
 42 # 1606 Lawson, Sean       14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:13.26   8 
      5:38.01 (5:38.01) 15:13.25 (9:35.24) 15:13.26 (9:35.25)
 43 #  833 Hobson, Willem     14 Coram  Deo A          15:14.24   8 
         5:35.21 (5:35.21)        15:14.621 (9:39.42)         15:14.24 (9:39.03)
 44 # 1328 Goodwin, Whitman   14 Louisville T          15:14.26   8 
         5:47.52 (5:47.52)        15:14.603 (9:27.09)         15:14.26 (9:26.74)
 45 # 1807 Cremers, Joseph    14 Seven Locks           15:14.41   8 
         5:42.10 (5:42.10)         15:14.42 (9:32.32)        15:14.405 (9:32.31)
 46 #  452 Gilmore, Jett      14 Brocaw Blaze          15:16.87   8 
      5:52.90 (5:52.90) 15:16.86 (9:23.96) 15:16.87 (9:23.97)
 47 # 2147 Worsley, Andrew    14 Unattached            15:19.76   8 
      5:47.42 (5:47.42) 15:19.75 (9:32.33) 15:19.76 (9:32.34)
 48 # 1598 Cardie, Christiop  14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:22.95   9 
      5:34.91 (5:34.91) 15:22.94 (9:48.03) 15:22.95 (9:48.04)
 49 # 1806 Campbell, Caden    14 Seven Locks           15:25.79   9 
      5:43.56 (5:43.56) 15:25.78 (9:42.22) 15:25.79 (9:42.23)
 50 # 1811 Hananel, Josh      14 Seven Locks           15:28.06   9 
         5:59.23 (5:59.23)        15:28.055 (9:28.83)        15:28.058 (9:28.83)
 51 # 1911 Barthel, Karl      14 St. Louis Bl          15:34.71   9 
         5:45.58 (5:45.58)        15:34.848 (9:49.27)        15:34.707 (9:49.13)
 52 # 1285 Piper, Fenn        14 Knoxville Yo          15:36.52  10 
      5:47.38 (5:47.38) 15:36.51 (9:49.13) 15:36.52 (9:49.14)
 53 #  235 Kramer, Jesse      14 Belvidere To          15:37.02  10 
      5:44.66 (5:44.66) 15:37.01 (9:52.35) 15:37.02 (9:52.36)
 54 # 1451 Schramm, Solomon   14 Monroe Miler          15:39.15  10 
      5:57.66 (5:57.66) 15:39.14 (9:41.48) 15:39.15 (9:41.49)
 55 # 1264 Ryan, Hallgren     14 Kenosha Shoc          15:39.68  10 
      5:51.74 (5:51.74) 15:39.67 (9:47.93) 15:39.68 (9:47.94)
 56 # 1772 Morton, Graeme     14 Saline B              15:46.87  11 
      5:58.20 (5:58.20) 15:46.86 (9:48.66) 15:46.87 (9:48.67)
 57 #  958 Lindsey, Josiah    14 Elgin Sharks          15:47.90  11 
      5:48.67 (5:48.67) 15:47.89 (9:59.22) 15:47.90 (9:59.23)
 58 # 1538 Rodriguez, Domini  14 Northeast St          15:48.34  11 
         6:01.82 (6:01.82)        15:48.350 (9:46.53)        15:48.338 (9:46.52)
 59 #  832 Baugh, Austin      14 Coram  Deo A          15:49.59  11 
      5:58.03 (5:58.03) 15:49.58 (9:51.55) 15:49.59 (9:51.56)
 60 #  838 Schumacher, Conra  14 Coram  Deo A          15:50.81  11 
         5:49.33 (5:49.33)        15:50.80 (10:01.47)        15:50.81 (10:01.48)
 61 # 1611 Palopoli, Frank    14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      15:55.57  12 
      6:07.29 (6:07.29) 15:55.56 (9:48.27) 15:55.57 (9:48.28)
 62 #  554 Wise, Colin        14 C,M,A,C, All Sta      15:57.30  12 
         5:58.04 (5:58.04)        15:57.315 (9:59.28)        15:57.297 (9:59.26)
 63 #  133 Davis, Quinn       14 Ann Arbor Tr          15:58.23  12 
         5:53.59 (5:53.59)       15:58.905 (10:05.32)        15:58.23 (10:04.64)
 64 # 2163 McCall, Chase      14 Brocaw Blaze          16:00.61  12 
         6:02.34 (6:02.34)        16:01.146 (9:58.81)         16:00.61 (9:58.27)
 65 # 1350 Trowell, D�anic  14 Louisville T          16:05.36  13 
         5:55.49 (5:55.49)        16:05.35 (10:09.86)        16:05.36 (10:09.87)
 66 # 1232 Dickens, Jonah     14 Jenks Americ          16:06.86  13 
         6:05.98 (6:05.98)        16:06.85 (10:00.87)        16:06.86 (10:00.88)
 67 # 1390 Sanders, Nick      14 Louisville T          16:10.56  14 
      6:10.64 (6:10.64) 16:10.55 (9:59.91) 16:10.56 (9:59.92)
 68 # 2080 Starke, Benjamin   14 Team Kentuck          16:11.49  14 
         6:02.34 (6:02.34)        16:11.48 (10:09.14)        16:11.49 (10:09.15)
 69 # 2062 Hurley, Nolan      14 Team Kentuck          16:13.66  14 
         6:01.78 (6:01.78)       16:14.072 (10:12.30)        16:13.66 (10:11.88)
 70 #  553 Summerall, Will    14 C,M,A,C, All Sta      16:16.34  14 
       16:16.33 (16:16.33)           16:16.407 (0.08)            16:16.34 (0.01)
 71 #  121 Neuhaus, Kaden     14 Accelerators          16:16.37  14 
         6:14.25 (6:14.25)        16:16.36 (10:02.11)        16:16.37 (10:02.12)
 72 # 2114 Goodman, Luke      14 Unattached            16:18.52  15 
         6:09.32 (6:09.32)        16:18.51 (10:09.19)        16:18.52 (10:09.20)
 73 #  131 Crooks, Beckett    14 Ann Arbor Tr          16:19.49  15 
         6:12.98 (6:12.98)        16:19.48 (10:06.50)        16:19.49 (10:06.51)
 74 # 1376 Croghan, Colin     14 Louisville T          16:19.95  15 
      6:22.20 (6:22.20) 16:19.94 (9:57.74) 16:19.95 (9:57.75)
 75 # 1609 Mollenhauer, Bran  14 Phila C.Y.O. Red      16:20.01  15 
         6:10.00 (6:10.00)       16:20.029 (10:10.03)       16:20.004 (10:10.01)
 76 # 1084 Socha, Zathan      14 Hardin Valle          16:21.12  15 
         6:14.17 (6:14.17)        16:21.11 (10:06.94)        16:21.12 (10:06.95)
 77 # 1527 Dalton, Tucker     14 Northeast St          16:23.09  15 
       16:23.08 (16:23.08)           16:23.314 (0.24)            16:23.09 (0.01)
 78 # 1198 Shale, Jacob       14 Hudson Youth          16:25.34  16 
         6:24.10 (6:24.10)        16:25.33 (10:01.23)        16:25.34 (10:01.24)
 79 #  219 Bould, Caden       14 Belvidere To          16:30.88  16 
         6:18.40 (6:18.40)        16:30.93 (10:12.53)       16:30.871 (10:12.48)
 80 # 1708 Castor, Peter      14 Red Rover Ru          16:35.22  17 
         6:16.28 (6:16.28)        16:34.99 (10:18.71)       16:35.213 (10:18.94)
 81 # 1009 Dooley, Keenan     14 Flying Angel          16:40.81  17 
         6:26.85 (6:26.85)        16:40.80 (10:13.95)        16:40.81 (10:13.96)
 82 # 1828 Chisman, Wyatt     14 Southern Ind          16:42.45  17 
         6:02.59 (6:02.59)        16:42.44 (10:39.85)        16:42.45 (10:39.86)
 83 # 1024 Torres Clark, TyJ  14 Flying Angel          16:43.93  17 
         6:12.37 (6:12.37)        16:43.92 (10:31.55)        16:43.93 (10:31.56)
 84 # 1005 Carlson, Grady     14 Flying Angel          16:47.80  17 
         6:18.19 (6:18.19)        16:47.79 (10:29.60)        16:47.80 (10:29.61)
 85 # 1699 Damiani, Ben       14 Plainfield S          16:48.64  18 
         6:23.85 (6:23.85)        16:48.63 (10:24.78)        16:48.64 (10:24.79)
 86 #  921 Linta, Tyler       14 Elgin Road W          16:48.96  18 
         5:57.21 (5:57.21)        16:48.95 (10:51.74)        16:48.96 (10:51.75)
 87 # 1447 Ivey, Noah         14 Monroe Miler          16:55.41  18 
         6:17.18 (6:17.18)        16:55.40 (10:38.22)        16:55.41 (10:38.23)
 88 # 1648 Gillespie, Kieran  14 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      17:00.43  18 
         6:23.48 (6:23.48)        17:00.42 (10:36.94)        17:00.43 (10:36.95)
 89 #  405 Hensley, Jett      14 Brocaw Blaze          17:01.60  19 
         6:26.71 (6:26.71)       17:01.780 (10:35.07)        17:01.60 (10:34.89)
 90 # 1711 Earl, Jackson      14 Red Rover Ru          17:13.19  19 
         6:26.80 (6:26.80)        17:13.18 (10:46.38)        17:13.19 (10:46.39)
 91 #  810 Driscoll, Patrick  14 Copley                17:16.51  19 
         6:08.95 (6:08.95)        17:16.50 (11:07.55)        17:16.51 (11:07.56)
 92 # 1235 Erwin, Tyler       14 Jenks Americ          17:19.23  19 
         6:37.77 (6:37.77)        17:19.22 (10:41.45)        17:19.23 (10:41.46)
 93 #  137 McGee, Oliver      14 Ann Arbor Tr          17:23.70  20 
         6:35.52 (6:35.52)        17:23.69 (10:48.17)        17:23.70 (10:48.18)
 94 # 1536 Pawlak, Luke       14 Northeast St          17:30.75  20 
         6:14.83 (6:14.83)        17:30.74 (11:15.91)        17:30.75 (11:15.92)
 95 # 1193 Ray, Will          14 Hudson Youth          17:39.75  20 
         6:38.21 (6:38.21)       17:40.158 (11:01.95)        17:39.75 (11:01.54)
 96 #  130 Campbell, Fletche  14 Ann Arbor Tr          17:42.71  20 
         6:37.73 (6:37.73)        17:42.70 (11:04.97)        17:42.71 (11:04.98)
 97 # 1105 Powell, Avery      14 Highland Tra          17:44.99  20 
         6:40.22 (6:40.22)        17:44.98 (11:04.76)        17:44.99 (11:04.77)
 98 # 1871 Lord, Carter       14 Southern Ind          17:53.67  21 
         6:33.95 (6:33.95)        17:53.66 (11:19.71)        17:53.67 (11:19.72)
 99 #  795 Jacobs, Ben        14 Clinton Runn          18:00.07  21 
         6:53.31 (6:53.31)        18:00.06 (11:06.75)        18:00.07 (11:06.76)
100 # 1650 Kirkwood, Noel     14 Phila. C.Y.O. Bl      18:01.02  21 
         6:42.76 (6:42.76)        18:01.01 (11:18.25)        18:01.02 (11:18.26)
101 # 1004 Barnhill, Logan    14 Flying Angel          18:01.63  21 
         6:36.41 (6:36.41)        18:01.62 (11:25.21)        18:01.63 (11:25.22)
102 # 1957 Manns, Ezra        14 SY Running T          18:12.36  22 
         6:49.33 (6:49.33)        18:12.35 (11:23.02)        18:12.36 (11:23.03)
103 # 1233 Duffy, Jack        14 Jenks Americ          18:17.78  22 
         6:39.28 (6:39.28)        18:17.77 (11:38.49)        18:17.78 (11:38.50)
104 # 1533 Kyser, Dylan       14 Northeast St          18:19.23  22 
         6:41.84 (6:41.84)        18:19.22 (11:37.38)        18:19.23 (11:37.39)
105 #  597 Hall, Stephen      14 C.E.C.                18:21.42  22 
         6:35.99 (6:35.99)        18:21.41 (11:45.42)        18:21.42 (11:45.43)
106 #  231 Johnson, Jackson   14 Belvidere To          18:45.90  22 
         6:54.90 (6:54.90)        18:45.89 (11:50.99)        18:45.90 (11:51.00)
107 # 1386 Martin, Trace      14 Louisville T          19:23.69  23 
         6:58.74 (6:58.74)        19:23.68 (12:24.94)        19:23.69 (12:24.95)
108 #  600 Stucker, Wyatt     14 C.E.C.                19:37.69  23 
         7:11.42 (7:11.42)        19:37.68 (12:26.26)        19:37.69 (12:26.27)
109 # 1916 Fu, Jason          14 St. Louis Bl          20:07.49  24 
         6:59.90 (6:59.90)        20:07.48 (13:07.58)        20:07.49 (13:07.59)
110 #  963 Martinez, Roni     14 Elgin Sharks          20:12.52  24 
         7:06.71 (7:06.71)        20:12.51 (13:05.80)        20:12.52 (13:05.81)
111 # 1534 Maddox, Nate       14 Northeast St          21:01.14  24 
         7:30.78 (7:30.78)        21:01.13 (13:30.35)        21:01.14 (13:30.36)
112 # 1956 Manns, Elias       14 SY Running T          21:12.33  24 
         8:01.53 (8:01.53)        21:12.32 (13:10.79)        21:12.33 (13:10.80)
113 #  397 Boos, Isaac        14 Brocaw Blaze          22:11.70  24 
         8:15.61 (8:15.61)        22:11.69 (13:56.08)        22:11.70 (13:56.09)
114 # 1248 Washington, Dusti  14 Jenks Americ          23:15.67  25 
         8:14.60 (8:14.60)        23:15.66 (15:01.06)        23:15.67 (15:01.07)

 DC Timing LLC - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      2021 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/20/2021       
                  Bourbon Co. Park-1054 Millersburg Rd., Paris                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Single Year
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
13 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Chicago Elite                48    4    6    7   10   21                    
      Total Time:  1:16:32.34                                                    
         Average:    15:18.47                                                    
   2 Saline A                     72    2    8    9   25   28                    
      Total Time:  1:17:29.55                                                    
         Average:    15:29.91                                                    
   3 Team 901 A                   76    1   16   17   20   22   41               
      Total Time:  1:18:24.88                                                    
         Average:    15:40.98                                                    
   4 Buckeye Racers               94   11   12   14   26   31                    
      Total Time:  1:19:18.72                                                    
         Average:    15:51.75                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers 1             99   15   18   19   23   24   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:20:08.35                                                    
         Average:    16:01.67                                                    
   6 Louisville TigerSharks B    145    5   29   33   36   42                    
      Total Time:  1:25:29.06                                                    
         Average:    17:05.82                                                    
   7 Hudson Youth                149    3   34   35   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:25:40.69                                                    
         Average:    17:08.14                                                    
   8 Phila. C.Y.O. Black         165   13   32   37   40   43   44               
      Total Time:  1:31:40.21                                                    
         Average:    18:20.05                                                    
14 Year Olds Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Brocaw Blazers               25    1    2    4    8   10   12   27   40     
      Total Time:  1:09:10.54                                                    
         Average:    13:50.11                                                    
   2 Phila C.Y.O. Red             73    6    9   15   20   23   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:13:39.28                                                    
         Average:    14:43.86                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks A     78    3    7   19   21   28                    
      Total Time:  1:14:14.58                                                    
         Average:    14:50.92                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers*              83   13   14   16   18   22                    
      Total Time:  1:14:40.65                                                    
         Average:    14:56.13                                                    
   5 Jenks America Track Club    121    5   17   29   33   37                    
      Total Time:  1:20:35.20                                                    
         Average:    16:07.04                                                    
   6 Ann Arbor Track Club        137   11   26   30   34   36                    
      Total Time:  1:21:53.22                                                    
         Average:    16:22.65                                                    
   7 Northeast Striders          168   24   32   35   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:29:02.55                                                    
         Average:    17:48.51                                                    

*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************