KTCCCA - Organization License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2008 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 12/6/2008             
                    Voice of America Park, West Chester, Ohio         
           

Fine Designs Meet Apparel  online orders  http://www.fdsportswear.com/

Meet Photographer  Mark Coffey  www.ActionSportsImages.com

Video footage available at www.Flotrack.org
 
Event 5  Girls 4-8 2000 Meter Run CC Primary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Soap, Tiqvah              00 Jenks America          8:46.07                  
  2 Oury, Sophia              00 Elgin Sharks		8:51.19    1             
  3 Allen, Kate               00 Brocaw Blazers         9:06.25    2             
  4 Mazza, Gianna             00 Philadelphia CYO       9:22.13                  
  5 Gibson, Rachel            00 Oldham Trailblazers    9:25.01                  
  6 Lunzmann, Ally            00 Brocaw Blazers         9:27.01    3             
  7 Mountain, Jade            00 Brocaw Blazers         9:40.36    4             
  8 Peth, Madison             00 Brocaw Blazers         9:50.51    5             
  9 Smith, Audrey             01 Brocaw Blazers         9:58.62    6             
 10 Alansari, Isabella        01 Elgin Sharks          10:08.99    7             
 11 LaRosa, Tabitha           01 Philadelphia CYO      10:13.13                  
 12 Roth, Faith               00 Trail Monkeys         10:37.58                  
 13 Rulison, Ashley           01 Greater Cleveland CC  10:42.05                  
 14 Berridge, Alycen          00 Brocaw Blazers        10:44.42    8             
 15 Becker, Leah              00 Greater Cleveland CC  10:47.16                  
 16 Johnson, Emma             00 Lightning RC          10:47.64                  
 17 Forbes, Grace             00 Philadelphia CYO      10:49.41                  
 18 Becker, Claudia           00 Greater Cleveland CC  10:49.73                  
 19 Villarreal, Isabelle      01 Elgin Sharks          10:50.84    9             
 20 Tressler, Sydney          01 Westmoreland          10:59.88                  
 21 Newsome, Anastasia        01 Unattached            11:00.02                  
 22 Froebe, Rebecca           01 Brocaw Blazers        11:02.13   10             
 23 Topham, Erin              01 Brocaw Blazers        11:06.53                  
 24 Quinones, Frieda          03 Elgin Sharks          11:11.31   11             
 25 Agnor, Corinne            01 Hudson Youth          11:12.69                  
 26 Villarreal, Destiny       02 Elgin Sharks          11:13.79   12             
 27 Oury, Stella              02 Elgin Sharks          11:16.91   13             
 28 Sheridan, Kelly           00 Philadelphia CYO      11:37.56                  
 29 Yesilova, Zeron           01 Trail Monkeys         12:03.28                  
 30 Sianta, Morgan            01 Batavia Accelerators  12:09.58                  
 31 Sianta, Meredith          01 Batavia Accelerators  12:40.28                  
 32 Davis, Gabrielle          02 Elgin Sharks          12:41.35   14             
 33 Tork, Mary                02 Crusaders             13:15.92                  
 34 Duke, Sydney              01 Team Kentucky         13:16.83                  
 35 Brandt, Shea              00 Jenks America         17:49.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               20    2    3    4    5    6    8   10          
      Total Time:    48:02.75                                                    
         Average:     9:36.55                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      40    1    7    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    52:16.12                                                    
         Average:    10:27.23                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 4-8 2000 Meter Run CC Primary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Payne, Steven             00 Elite Runners TC       8:36.02                  
  2 Quinn, Declan             00 Philadelphia CYO A     8:39.40    1             
  3 Santiago, Edgar           00 Elgin Sharks           8:40.79    2             
  4 Black, Pierre Andre       00 Elgin Sharks           8:45.44    3             
  5 Church, Ethan             00 Jenks America          8:49.12                  
  6 Bakos, Charles            01 Elite Runners TC       8:59.04                  
  7 Sauer, Aidan              00 Philadelphia CYO A     9:06.25    4             
  8 Jaramillo, Luke           00 Brocaw Blazers         9:11.26    5             
  9 Goldston, Carter          01 Brocaw Blazers         9:12.26    6             
 10 McGrann, Lucas            00 Philadelphia CYO A     9:19.39    7             
 11 Bojanowski, Scott         00 Batavia Accelerators   9:21.75    8             
 12 Clay, Joseph              00 Philadelphia CYO A     9:25.70    9             
 13 Porras, Jonathan          00 Elgin Sharks           9:31.95   10             
 14 Robak, Dylan              00 Philadelphia CYO A     9:34.97   11             
 15 Beard, Mason              00 Unattached             9:38.11                  
 16 Davis, Adam               00 Elgin Sharks           9:42.21   12             
 17 Wichmann, Luke            01 Brocaw Blazers         9:43.60   13             
 18 Wallace, William          01 Hudson Youth           9:45.63                  
 19 Beard, Logan              01 Unattached             9:53.75                  
 20 Lorenz, Justin            01 Batavia Accelerators   9:57.64   14             
 21 Topham, Daniels           01 Brocaw Blazers         9:59.31   15             
 22 Wilcoxson, Jack           02 Cuyahoga Falls         9:59.92   16             
 23 Neighbors, Christopher    00 Brocaw Blazers        10:00.68   17             
 24 Gibardi, Joseph           01 Elite Runners TC      10:03.70                  
 25 Posledni, Andy            01 Batavia Accelerators  10:07.79   18             
 26 Gollwitzer, Jarod         01 Batavia Accelerators  10:10.47   19             
 27 Williams, Daniel          01 Elgin Sharks          10:11.36   20             
 28 Mountain, Jordan          01 Brocaw Blazers        10:15.22   21             
 29 Martell, Bryan            00 Cuyahoga Falls        10:18.05   22             
 30 Sondles, Tony             01 Cuyahoga Falls        10:19.99   23             
 31 Nedrich, Jason            00 Cuyahoga Falls        10:22.43   24             
 32 Schweikert, Kurtis        01 Brocaw Blazers 1      10:23.42                  
 33 Harrell, Damon            01 Brocaw Blazers        10:24.21   25             
 34 Stamatis, Grant           00 Brocaw Blazers        10:24.58                  
 35 Aguirre, Getsemani        03 Elgin Sharks          10:25.17   26             
 36 Plate, Cameron            01 Jenks America         10:26.00                  
 37 Barraza, Adrian           00 Elgin Sharks          10:26.54   27             
 38 Soap, Hosea               01 Jenks America         10:27.10                  
 39 Hartline, Blake           00 Hudson Youth          10:27.69                  
 40 Perdoch, Conor            00 Philadelphia CYO A    10:27.92   28             
 41 Dearing, Liam             00 Philadelphia CYO A    10:33.77   29             
 42 Cartellone, Joey          00 Cuyahoga Falls        10:34.07   30             
 43 Fritz, Andrew             00 Lightning RC          10:39.27                  
 44 Gormely, Charlie          00 Philadelphia CYO      10:42.31                  
 45 Bush, Sam                 00 Team Kentucky         10:43.72                  
 46 Twomey, Vincent           02 Philadelphia CYO A    10:48.47                  
 47 Stamatis, Justice         01 Brocaw Blazers 1      10:51.80                  
 48 Sondles, Joey             01 Cuyahoga Falls        10:53.23   31             
 49 Mangus, Matthew           00 Unattached            10:55.94                  
 50 Kulisek, Andrew           02 Batavia Accelerators  11:08.64   32             
 51 Kulisek, Zachary          03 Batavia Accelerators  11:09.50   33             
 52 Faoro, Maxwell            01 Brocaw Blazers 1      11:23.10                  
 53 Gartner, Braden           00 Franklin Stallion     11:34.34                  
 54 Goodman, Andrew           01 Trail Monkeys         11:39.42                  
 55 Williams, Trey            00 Hudson Youth          11:50.50                  
 56 Soap, Ariel               03 Jenks America         11:57.21                  
 57 East, Kaleb               01 Cuyahoga Falls        11:57.78   34             
 58 Cisneros, Giovanni        01 Elgin Sharks          12:00.31                  
 59 Johnson, Ian              01 Lightning RC          12:10.49                  
 60 King, Ian                 01 Trail Monkeys         12:53.31                  
 61 Lieberman, Eli            00 Trail Monkeys         13:29.98                  
 62 Lieberman, Isaac          03 Trail Monkeys         14:06.68                  
 63 Kline, Jaret              02 Hudson Youth          14:56.66                  
 64 Curran, Colin             02 Crusaders             15:16.83                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Philadelphia CYO A           32    1    4    7    9   11   28   29          
      Total Time:    46:05.71                                                    
         Average:     9:13.15                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      47    2    3   10   12   20   26   27          
      Total Time:    46:51.75                                                    
         Average:     9:22.35                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               56    5    6   13   15   17   21   25          
      Total Time:    48:07.11                                                    
         Average:     9:37.43                                                    
   4 Batavia Accelerators         91    8   14   18   19   32   33               
      Total Time:    50:46.29                                                    
         Average:    10:09.26                                                    
   5 Cuyahoga Falls Black Tigers 115   16   22   23   24   30   31   34          
      Total Time:    51:34.46                                                    
         Average:    10:18.90                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sargent, Olivia           98 Philadelphia CYO A    11:58.70    1             
  2 Lipa, Diane               98 Lightning RC          12:20.42                  
  3 Gonzalez, Yesenia         98 Elgin Sharks          12:24.14    2             
  4 Mancini, Grace            98 Philadelphia CYO A    12:32.24    3             
  5 Acuna, Jasmine            99 Elgin Sharks          12:39.30    4             
  6 Gilliland, Abby           98 Oldham Trailblazers   12:47.42    5             
  7 Swanson, Addie            98 Brocaw Blazers        12:47.93    6             
  8 Fedkina, Natasha          98 Nittany T&F           12:58.42                  
  9 Toussaint, Laureen        99 Elgin Sharks          13:02.18    7             
 10 Twomey, Meredith          98 Philadelphia CYO A    13:05.92    8             
 11 Prior, Jane               98 Philadelphia CYO A    13:16.86    9             
 12 Sauer, Maddie             98 Philadelphia CYO A    13:17.08   10             
 13 Wagner, Maggie            98 Greater Cleveland CC  13:24.08   11             
 14 Himmel, Margaret          98 Elgin Sharks          13:31.32   12             
 15 Wingett, Hanna            98 Brocaw Blazers        13:35.28   13             
 16 Tarris, Bearett           98 Unattached            13:39.03                  
 17 Rogers, Abryana           99 Brocaw Blazers        13:39.26   14             
 18 Szekely, Alexandra        98 Philadelphia CYO A    13:42.83   15             
 19 Faulk, Averi              99 Oldham Trailblazers   13:45.58   16             
 20 Edmundson, Erin           98 Liberty               13:48.54                  
 21 Lorenz, Alexandra         98 Batavia Accelerators  13:52.87                  
 22 Thor, Bridget             98 Brocaw Blazers        13:56.74   17             
 23 Schweikert, Holly         99 Brocaw Blazers        13:58.56   18             
 24 Krause, Amelia            99 Philadelphia CYO A    13:59.82   19             
 25 Lynch, Clara              99 Oldham Trailblazers   14:01.17   20             
 26 Webb, Haley               99 Oldham Trailblazers   14:04.98   21             
 27 Golden, Serenity          99 Brocaw Blazers 1      14:11.47   22             
 28 Fritz, Shelby             98 Lightning RC          14:12.26                  
 29 McNutt, Meg               98 Brocaw Blazers 1      14:12.68   23             
 30 Vincent, Bailey           98 Runawayz              14:12.99                  
 31 Stiner, Abigail           98 Brocaw Blazers        14:13.33   24             
 32 Webster, Tara             98 Philadelphia CYO A    14:19.29                  
 33 Topham, Allison           98 Brocaw Blazers        14:24.70   25             
 34 Reed, Amber               99 Brocaw Blazers        14:26.92                  
 35 Forbes, Madeline          98 Philadelphia CYO B    14:27.98                  
 36 Vovk, Alana               99 Greater Cleveland CC  14:35.19   26             
 37 Frost, Mary Sabina        98 Greater Cleveland CC  14:47.46   27             
 38 Wheeler, Margueritte      98 Oldham Trailblazers   14:56.01   28             
 39 Santiago, Solimar         98 Elgin Sharks          15:01.45   29             
 40 Golonka, Lauren           99 Greater Cleveland CC  15:08.63   30             
 41 Townsend, Taliyah         98 Westside Track Club   15:13.79                  
 42 Dieterle, Grace           99 Liberty               15:16.00                  
 43 Overkamp, Randi           99 Brocaw Blazers 1      15:19.73   31             
 44 Stamatis, Alleah          98 Unattached            15:22.23                  
 45 Burke, Lyndsey            98 Team Kentucky         15:25.08                  
 46 Roberts, Caitlyn          98 Liberty               15:47.53                  
 47 Long, Tarryn              99 Oldham Trailblazers   15:57.97   32             
 48 Cisneros, Nayeli          98 Elgin Sharks          16:03.24   33             
 49 Weller, Aly               98 Oldham Trailblazers   16:05.70   34             
 50 Rulison, Amber            99 Greater Cleveland CC  16:17.80   35             
 51 Froebe, Rachel            98 Brocaw Blazers 1      16:27.93   36             
 52 Salazar, Rose             98 Elgin Sharks          16:42.97   37             
 53 Kosa, Karina              98 Hudson Youth          16:49.17   38             
 54 Reichard, Christine       98 Hudson Youth          16:54.49   39             
 55 Butterfield, Kathleen     98 Greater Cleveland CC  16:55.00   40             
 56 Blum, Casey               98 Philadelphia CYO B    17:00.37                  
 57 Stursma, Cali             99 Hudson Youth          17:14.26   41             
 58 Minor, Makalyn            99 Westside Track Club   17:42.72                  
 59 Bibb, Autumn              99 Westside Track Club   18:18.36                  
 60 Minor, Makalya            99 Westside Track Club   18:21.60                  
 61 Perdue, Emma              98 Hudson Youth          18:21.96   42             
 62 Johnston, Natalia         99 Liberty               18:53.71                  
 63 Blanton, Madison          99 Trail Monkeys         19:16.05                  
 64 Guckin, Marissa           99 Philadelphia CYO B    19:35.23                  
 65 Tork, Rachel              99 Crusaders             19:40.91                  
 66 Wulbert, Olivia           98 Crusaders             19:48.27                  
 67 Faoro, Josephine          99 Brocaw Blazers 1      19:52.76   43             
 68 Wallace, Grace            99 Hudson Youth          20:21.60   44             
 69 McCans, Mary Killeen      99 Philadelphia CYO B    20:53.35                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Philadelphia CYO A           31    1    3    8    9   10   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:04:10.80                                                    
         Average:    12:50.16                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      54    2    4    7   12   29   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:06:38.39                                                    
         Average:    13:19.68                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               68    6   13   14   17   18   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:07:57.77                                                    
         Average:    13:35.56                                                    
   4 Oldham Trailblazers          90    5   16   20   21   28   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:09:35.16                                                    
         Average:    13:55.04                                                    
   5 Greater Cleveland Cross Co  129   11   26   27   30   35   40               
      Total Time:  1:14:13.16                                                    
         Average:    14:50.64                                                    
   6 Brocaw Blazers 1            155   22   23   31   36   43                    
      Total Time:  1:20:04.57                                                    
         Average:    16:00.92                                                    
   7 Hudson Youth Cross Countr   204   38   39   41   42   44                    
      Total Time:  1:29:41.48                                                    
         Average:    17:56.30                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC Bantam
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Young, Jonathon           98 Crusaders             11:42.44                  
  2 Alfaro, Cezar             98 Elgin Sharks          11:48.30    1             
  3 Oury, Jake                99 Elgin Sharks          12:08.89    2             
  4 Hall, Quincy              98 Brocaw Blazers        12:19.07    3             
  5 Hennier, Hunter           98 Brocaw Blazers        12:22.16    4             
  6 Donley, Ethan             98 Brocaw Blazers        12:31.20    5             
  7 Kurth, Spencer            98 Batavia Accelerators  12:34.36                  
  8 Ramirez, Juan             98 Elgin Sharks          12:38.57    6             
  9 Soap, Nehemiah            98 Jenks America         12:43.75                  
 10 Buckley, Sentrell         98 Brocaw Blazers        12:44.57    7             
 11 Phillips, Connor          99 Brocaw Blazers        12:46.31    8             
 12 Gannon, Nicholas          98 Greater Cleveland CC  12:50.61    9             
 13 Williams, Nick            98 Jenks America         12:50.92                  
 14 Ramirez, Victor           99 Elgin Sharks          12:55.43   10             
 15 Sanders, Cameron          98 Team Kentucky         12:58.51                  
 16 Harper, Francisco         99 Elgin Sharks          13:01.39   11             
 17 Winnett, Josh             98 Hudson Youth          13:01.68   12             
 18 Kulisek, Noah             99 Batavia Accelerators  13:06.43                  
 19 LaRosa, Justin            98 Philadelphia CYO A    13:08.14   13             
 20 Gaspar, Shawn             99 Greater Cleveland CC  13:12.13   14             
 21 Young, Yonas              98 Greater Cleveland CC  13:13.43   15             
 22 Dearing, Brandon          99 Philadelphia CYO A    13:14.52   16             
 23 Perez, Hector             99 Elgin Sharks          13:16.86   17             
 24 O'Sullivan, Stephen       98 Greater Cleveland CC  13:19.79   18             
 25 Massei, Daniel            98 Jenks America         13:21.82                  
 26 Smith, Mason              99 Brocaw Blazers        13:24.87   19             
 27 Gartenburg, Jake          99 Brocaw Blazers        13:25.08   20             
 28 Allen, Parker             98 Brocaw Blazers        13:27.79                  
 29 Rotolo, Joe               98 Greater Cleveland CC  13:33.34   21             
 30 Linares, Javier           99 Philadelphia CYO B    13:35.09   22             
 31 Schraitle, Derek          98 Hudson Youth          13:40.16   23             
 32 McGuire, Patrick          98 Greater Cleveland CC  13:43.24   24             
 33 Linares, Jorge            99 Philadelphia CYO B    13:49.35   25             
 34 Smith, Will               98 Philadelphia CYO A    13:50.33   26             
 35 West, Ben                 98 Brocaw Blazers 1      13:54.09   27             
 36 Gartner, Ryan             99 Franklin Stallio      14:02.23                  
 37 Blair, Patrick            98 Philadelphia CYO A    14:05.15   28             
 38 Alansky, Drew             98 Philadelphia CYO A    14:06.42   29             
 39 Goldston, Grant           99 Brocaw Blazers 1      14:07.93   30             
 40 Larsen, Chris             99 Greater Cleveland CC  14:15.47   31             
 41 Vadyak, Hadley            98 Hudson Youth          14:17.15   32             
 42 Pfender, Dawson           99 Philadelphia CYO B    14:21.32   33             
 43 Gawne, Hunter             99 Hudson Youth          14:23.89   34             
 44 Smith, Evan               98 Philadelphia CYO A    14:33.42   35             
 45 Santangelo, Michael       98 Philadelphia CYO A    14:40.02   36             
 46 Hardy, Griffin            98 Brocaw Blazers 1      14:42.84   37             
 47 Roth, Daniel              98 Trail Monkeys         14:43.59                  
 48 Wolanske, Jacob           99 Hudson Youth          14:44.57   38             
 49 Worsham, Andrew           98 Hudson Youth          14:45.96   39             
 50 Sinko, Conner             98 Hudson Youth          14:46.15   40             
 51 Romanic, Alex             98 Hudson Youth          14:51.67                  
 52 Verst, Jacob              98 Team Kentucky         14:54.51                  
 53 Petrick, Douglas          99 Great.Cleve "B"       14:54.74   41             
 54 Vogelman, Liam            98 Philadelphia CYO B    14:56.01   42             
 55 Richards, Jack            99 Knoxville TC          14:58.68                  
 56 Logsdon, Blaine           99 Liberty               15:06.74                  
 57 Maier, William            98 Great.Cleve "B"       15:07.54   43             
 58 McGuire, William          99 Great.Cleve "B"       15:15.62   44             
 59 Romer, Jack               98 Great.Cleve "B"       15:23.46   45             
 60 McGrann, Nolan            98 Philadelphia CYO B    15:28.75   46             
 61 McDearman, Chris          99 Liberty               15:39.12                  
 62 Kenney, Matthew           99 Philadelphia CYO B    15:40.65   47             
 63 King, Jacob               99 Trail Monkeys         15:45.16                  
 64 Snider, Nicholas          99 Great.Cleve "B"       15:47.37   48             
 65 Hibbs, Chris              98 Philadelphia CYO A    15:53.88                  
 66 Golonka, Matthew          99 Great.Cleve "B"       16:17.55   49             
 67 Volpe, Domenick           99 Philadelphia CYO B    16:38.62   50             
 68 Walkes, Noel              99 Elite Runners TC      16:46.31                  
 69 Wasko, Alex               99 Brocaw Blazers 1      16:57.83   51             
 70 Abromeit, Elliott         98 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:12.89   52             
 71 Khoshnood, Kevin          99 Trail Monkeys         18:01.90                  
 72 Curran, Griffin           99 Crusaders             18:25.63                  
 73 Heater, Andrew            99 Hudson Youth          20:08.03                  
 74 Aswad, Scout              98 Great.Cleve "B"       20:34.04   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               27    3    4    5    7    8   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:02:43.31                                                    
         Average:    12:32.67                                                    
   2 Elgin Sharks Track Club      30    1    2    6   10   11   17               
      Total Time:  1:02:32.58                                                    
         Average:    12:30.52                                                    
   3 Greater Cleveland CrossCo    77    9   14   15   18   21   24   31          
      Total Time:  1:06:09.30                                                    
         Average:    13:13.86                                                    
   4 Philadelphia CYO A          112   13   16   26   28   29   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:08:24.56                                                    
         Average:    13:40.92                                                    
   5 Hudson Youth Cross Countr   139   12   23   32   34   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:10:07.45                                                    
         Average:    14:01.49                                                    
   6 Philadelphia CYO B          168   22   25   33   42   46   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:12:10.52                                                    
         Average:    14:26.11                                                    
   7 Brocaw Blazers 1            197   27   30   37   51   52                    
      Total Time:  1:16:55.58                                                    
         Average:    15:23.12                                                    
   8 Greater Cleveland XC "B"    221   41   43   44   45   48   49   53          
      Total Time:  1:16:28.73                                                    
         Average:    15:17.75                                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hinojosa, Alondra         97 Elgin Sharks          11:40.96    1             
  2 Topham, Rebekah           96 Brocaw Blazers        11:52.13    2             
  3 Staples, Samantha         96 Elgin Sharks          11:52.66    3             
  4 O'Bryan, Whitney          96 Runawayz              11:54.71    4             
  5 Kiser, Jessica            96 Jenks America         12:01.48    5             
  6 Ansell, Morgan            97 Westmoreland          12:07.67                  
  7 Reynolds, Amelia          96 Runawayz              12:22.40    6             
  8 Roth, Gabby               97 Trail Monkeys         12:31.12                  
  9 McCloskey, Dierdre        96 Philadelphia CYO A    12:34.07    7             
 10 Dagley, Madison           96 Elgin Sharks          12:36.33    8             
 11 McGregor, Kate            96 Hudson Youth          12:36.58    9             
 12 O'Connell, Erin           97 Philadelphia CYO A    12:36.81   10             
 13 Tressler, Mackenzie       97 Westmoreland          12:41.86                  
 14 Barber, Grace             97 Jenks America         12:43.13   11             
 15 Loucks, Sydney            96 Runawayz              12:45.36   12             
 16 Nieto, Elizabeth          96 Elgin Sharks          12:46.67   13             
 17 Vaughn, Abbie             96 Brocaw Blazers        12:47.51   14             
 18 Hoey, Jessica             97 Philadelphia CYO A    12:49.87   15             
 19 Holbert, Hannah           97 Brocaw Blazers        12:50.12   16             
 20 Gamble, Erin              96 Philadelphia CYO B    12:52.09   17             
 21 DeMarshall, Elizabeth     97 Philadelphia CYO A    12:53.83   18             
 22 Rankin, Sara              96 Philadelphia CYO B    12:55.15   19             
 23 Bear, Chelsea             96 Liberty               12:55.53                  
 24 Frank, Phoebe             96 Jenks America         12:55.90   20             
 25 Girten, Alex              96 Runawayz              12:56.27   21             
 26 Mazzei, Adrena            97 Jenks America         12:57.62   22             
 27 Merlini, Mary Grace       96 Philadelphia CYO A    12:57.96   23             
 28 Sweetland, Audrey         96 Falls Cities          12:58.23                  
 29 Wolanske, Sarah           96 Hudson Youth          12:58.90   24             
 30 Funkenbusch, Kayla        96 Brocaw Blazers        12:59.27   25             
 31 Shanley, Kaylee           96 Brocaw Blazers        12:59.60   26             
 32 Bluford, Erica            96 Team Kentucky         13:05.09   27             
 33 Vovk, Alesha              96 Greater Cleveland CC  13:08.64   28             
 34 Orosz, Margaret           97 Greater Cleveland CC  13:09.97   29             
 35 Vincent, Kali             96 Runawayz              13:10.32   30             
 36 Gollwitzer, Miranda       97 Batavia Accelerators  13:10.86                  
 37 Phillips, Samantha        97 Brocaw Blazers        13:14.83   31             
 38 Egan, Bridget             97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:19.71   32             
 39 Ward, Janie               96 Team Kentucky         13:22.47   33             
 40 Schweikert, Hannah        96 Brocaw Blazers        13:29.70   34             
 41 VanThuyne, Nicki          96 Philadelphia CYO A    13:40.20   35             
 42 Griffin, Samantha         97 Oldham Trailblazers   13:42.69   36             
 43 Ramirez, Judith           96 Elgin Sharks          13:46.71   37             
 44 O'Sullivan, Ciara         96 Philadelphia CYO B    13:47.96   38             
 45 Groshon, Julianne         96 Philadelphia CYO A    13:48.92   39             
 46 Twomey, Brenna            96 Philadelphia CYO A    13:50.54                  
 47 Neroni, Leah              96 Greater Cleveland CC  13:53.21   40             
 48 Leber, Megan              97 Jenks America         13:53.96   41             
 49 Linares, Isabel           97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:54.47   42             
 50 Weber, Halle              97 Hudson Youth          13:55.47   43             
 51 Young, Abyssinia          96 Greater Cleveland CC  13:56.77   44             
 52 Hudspeth, Madison         97 Jenks America         13:57.09   45             
 53 Gilliland, Alex           96 Oldham Trailblazers   13:58.01   46             
 54 Pacella, Avery            96 Greater Cleveland CC  13:59.90   47             
 55 Vance, Briana             97 Oldham Trailblazers   14:03.33   48             
 56 Keeley, Rachel            96 Runawayz              14:05.48   49             
 57 Webb, McKenna             97 Oldham Trailblazers   14:11.53   50             
 58 Durbin, Hannah            96 Team Kentucky         14:13.50   51             
 59 Tangi, Jess               97 Philadelphia CYO      14:13.81                  
 60 Kulisek, Kayla            96 Batavia Accelerators  14:15.23                  
 61 Pendley, Kristen          96 Runawayz              14:16.72   52             
 62 Bugajsky, Rachelle        96 Prospect Heights      14:18.56                  
 63 Shibata, Emily            97 Elite Runners TC      14:19.97                  
 64 Howell, Lauren            97 Brocaw Blazers        14:20.37                  
 65 Loffredo, Rachel          97 Philadelphia CYO      14:25.08                  
 66 Orrender, Kassidy         97 Oldham Trailblazers   14:27.85   53             
 67 Totty, Caroline           97 Team Kentucky         14:31.18   54             
 68 Vovk, Nadia               97 Greater Cleveland CC  14:32.19   55             
 69 Cisneros, Anali           97 Elgin Sharks          14:42.60   56             
 70 Faulk, Victoria           97 Oldham Trailblazers   14:43.15   57             
 71 Teel, Payton              97 Elgin Sharks          14:44.45   58             
 72 Rulison, Courtney         96 Greater Cleveland CC  14:49.53   59             
 73 Layne, Haley              97 Team Kentucky         14:51.91   60             
 74 Nale, Cassie              96 Falls Cities          14:57.40                  
 75 Means, Nicole             96 Hudson Youth          15:05.83   61             
 76 Berry, Dazha              96 Westside Track Club   15:10.67   62             
 77 Weller, Tristen           96 Oldham Trailblazers   15:13.44   63             
 78 Cunningham, Siobhan       97 Philadelphia CYO B    15:24.38   64             
 79 Jackson, Lauren           97 Westside Track Club   15:35.49   65             
 80 Stamatis, Amara           96 Brocaw Blazers 1      15:36.01                  
 81 Gawne, Jordan             97 Hudson Youth          15:37.67   66             
 82 Schraitle, Dana           96 Hudson Youth          15:44.90   67             
 83 Katcavage, Fiona          96 Philadelphia CYO B    15:46.93   68             
 84 Martiin, Tina             97 Knoxville TC          15:56.63                  
 85 Weber, Emily              96 Hudson Youth          16:00.09   69             
 86 Collins, Moriah           96 Westside Track Club   16:01.64   70             
 87 Edmonds, Dominique        96 Westside Track Club   16:08.27   71             
 88 Kulisek, Abby             97 Batavia Accelerators  17:05.54                  
 89 Winnett, Caroline         96 Hudson Youth          17:33.86                  
 90 Imm, Hannah               97 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:44.14                  
 91 Bowman, Cora              97 Brocaw Blazers 1      18:32.86                  
 92 Stamatis, Maria           97 Unattached            19:09.60                  
 93 Fox, Aaleyah              97 Westside Track Club   21:58.75   72             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Elgin Sharks Track Club      62    1    3    8   13   37   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:02:43.33                                                    
         Average:    12:32.67                                                    
   2 Philadelphia CYO A           73    7   10   15   18   23   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:03:52.54                                                    
         Average:    12:46.51                                                    
   3 Runawayz                     73    4    6   12   21   30   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:03:09.06                                                    
         Average:    12:37.82                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers               83    2   14   16   25   26   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:03:28.63                                                    
         Average:    12:41.73                                                    
   5 Jenks America Track Club     99    5   11   20   22   41   45               
      Total Time:  1:04:32.09                                                    
         Average:    12:54.42                                                    
   6 Philadelphia CYO B          148   17   19   32   38   42   64   68          
      Total Time:  1:06:49.38                                                    
         Average:    13:21.88                                                    
   7 Greater Cleveland CrossCo   188   28   29   40   44   47   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:08:08.49                                                    
         Average:    13:37.70                                                    
   8 Hudson Youth Cross Countr   203    9   24   43   61   66   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:10:14.45                                                    
         Average:    14:02.89                                                    
   9 Team Kentucky               225   27   33   51   54   60                    
      Total Time:  1:10:04.15                                                    
         Average:    14:00.83                                                    
  10 Oldham Trailblazers         233   36   46   48   50   53   57   63          
      Total Time:  1:10:23.41                                                    
         Average:    14:04.69                                                    
  11 Westside Track Club         340   62   65   70   71   72                    
      Total Time:  1:24:54.82                                                    
         Average:    16:58.97                                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Webb, Sam                 97 Philadelphia CYO A    10:53.31    1             
  2 Altiers, Brandon          96 Unattached            11:01.03                  
  3 Plucinsky, Brian          96 Lehigh Valley RR      11:05.60                  
  4 Roth, Bailey              96 Trail Monkeys         11:08.64                  
  5 Kardish, Christian        96 Philadelphia CYO A    11:09.67    2             
  6 Staub, Christopher        96 Jenks America         11:15.73    3             
  7 Millburg, Adam            96 Crusaders             11:24.21    4             
  8 Reuther, Thomas           96 Philadelphia CYO      11:25.86                  
  9 Allen, Jack               96 Brocaw Blazers        11:32.76    5             
 10 Berridge, Ben             96 Brocaw Blazers        11:34.19    6             
 11 Mangus, Michael           96 Unattached            11:39.52                  
 12 Sauer, Alek               97 Philadelphia CYO A    11:47.68    7             
 13 Young, Ethan              96 Crusaders             11:50.20    8             
 14 Belfato, James            96 Philadelphia CYO A    11:50.74    9             
 15 Gormely, Michael          96 Philadelphia CYO A    11:55.02   10             
 16 Embry, Luke               96 Brocaw Blazers        11:57.34   11             
 17 Kazanjian, Christian      96 Philadelphia CYO      12:00.05                  
 18 Crawley, Coleman          96 Jenks America         12:01.53   12             
 19 Riley, Jaylin             96 Brocaw Blazers        12:02.34   13             
 20 Truax, Drew               96 Greater Cleveland CC  12:02.98   14             
 21 Froebe, Kenny             96 Brocaw Blazers        12:11.20   15             
 22 Oury, Max                 97 Elgin Sharks          12:13.27                  
 23 Fritz, Grant              96 Crusaders             12:15.70   16             
 24 Simmons, Rob              96 Philadelphia CYO A    12:16.13   17             
 25 McGarry, Robert           96 Philadelphia CYO A    12:18.09   18             
 26 Terkula, David            97 Liberty               12:20.28                  
 27 Nolan, Brian              96 Philadelphia CYO B    12:23.31   19             
 28 Soap, Noah                97 Jenks America         12:29.30   20             
 29 Wagner, Luke              97 Greater Cleveland CC  12:29.56   21             
 30 Ward, Grant               97 Jenks America         12:34.57   22             
 31 Trentel, Tim              97 Greater Cleveland CC  12:36.34   23             
 32 Brittain, Jeremy          96 Brocaw Blazers        12:37.90   24             
 33 Prior, Andrew             96 Philadelphia CYO A    12:46.25                  
 34 Sheehan, Michael          96 Crusaders             12:55.17   25             
 35 Singh, Ajay               97 Elite Runners TC      12:57.85                  
 36 Powers, Matt              96 Liberty               13:06.22                  
 37 Watson, Lucas             96 Philadelphia CYO      13:07.76                  
 38 Hanson, Anders            97 Brocaw Blazers 1      13:08.27                  
 39 Larsen, Jack              97 Greater Cleveland CC  13:09.33   26             
 40 Nedrich, James            96 Greater Cleveland CC  13:11.70   27             
 41 Cartellone, Bennett       97 Greater Cleveland CC  13:12.78   28             
 42 Farrell, Matthew          97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:14.07   29             
 43 Alansky, Tyler            97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:16.19   30             
 44 Sicka, Dalton             96 Brocaw Blazers        13:17.09   31             
 45 Forbes, Jimmy             96 Philadelphia CYO B    13:18.57   32             
 46 Kane, Sean                97 Philadelphia CYO      13:19.79                  
 47 Saxer, Drew               97 Hudson Youth          13:20.88   33             
 48 Cade, Alex                96 Team Kentucky         13:21.45                  
 49 Barchet, Gordon           97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:22.03   34             
 50 Winter, Nathan            97 Team Kentucky         13:22.54                  
 51 Zaubi, Tyler              97 Liberty               13:24.16                  
 52 Perdoch, John             97 Philadelphia CYO B    13:28.61   35             
 53 Connelly, William         96 Falls Cities          13:43.78                  
 54 McKee, Conner             97 Jenks America         13:48.06   36             
 55 Tork, David               96 Crusaders             13:56.73   37             
 56 Connell, Daniel           96 Philadelphia CYO B    14:01.76   38             
 57 Smith, Zachary            96 Philadelphia CYO B    14:04.57                  
 58 Sosinski, Ryan            96 Hudson Youth          14:11.20   39             
 59 Knapp, Owen               97 Greater Cleveland CC  14:24.30   40             
 60 Kosa, Krisztian           96 Hudson Youth          14:46.27   41             
 61 Rinehart, JT              96 Greater Cleveland CC  14:49.86                  
 62 Logsdon, Jarod            97 Liberty               15:08.46                  
 63 Wulbert, Zachary          96 Crusaders             15:11.14   42             
 64 Curran, Evan              97 Crusaders             15:17.74   43             
 65 Heater, Sam               97 Hudson Youth          15:20.21   44             
 66 Moffitt, Nicholas         97 Hudson Youth          15:48.40   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Philadelphia CYO A           29    1    2    7    9   10   17   18          
      Total Time:    57:36.42                                                    
         Average:    11:31.29                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               50    5    6   11   13   15   24   31          
      Total Time:    59:17.83                                                    
         Average:    11:51.57                                                    
   3 Crusaders                    90    4    8   16   25   37   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:02:22.01                                                    
         Average:    12:28.41                                                    
   4 Jenks America Track Club     93    3   12   20   22   36                    
      Total Time:  1:02:09.19                                                    
         Average:    12:25.84                                                    
   5 Greater Cleveland CrossCo   111   14   21   23   26   27   28   40          
      Total Time:  1:03:29.91                                                    
         Average:    12:41.99                                                    
   6 Philadelphia CYO B          144   19   29   30   32   34   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:05:34.17                                                    
         Average:    13:06.84                                                    
   7 Hudson Youth Cross Countr   202   33   39   41   44   45                    
      Total Time:  1:13:26.96                                                    
         Average:    14:41.40                                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Balch, Kaelyn             95 Brocaw Blazers        14:17.29    1             
  2 Jones, Olivia             94 Prospect Heights      14:57.41                  
  3 Meinzer, Natalie          94 Brocaw Blazers        15:13.22    2             
  4 Adams, Katherine          95 Elgin Sharks          15:23.53    3             
  5 Hardgrave, Rachel         95 Brocaw Blazers        15:39.80    4             
  6 Barnes, Paige             94 Jenks America         15:40.30    5             
  7 Sargent, Sara             94 Philadelphia CYO A    15:40.81    6             
  8 Stover, Rebecca           94 Knoxville TC          15:41.55                  
  9 Hartline, Madison         95 Hudson Youth          15:43.53                  
 10 Branch, Hailey            95 Unattached            15:54.20                  
 11 McGee, Kora               94 Jenks America         15:57.04    7             
 12 Brown, Madison            95 Jenks America         15:59.18    8             
 13 Markel, Halle             95 Greater Cleveland CC  16:02.06    9             
 14 Dougherty, Siobhan        95 Philadelphia CYO A    16:07.68   10             
 15 Bishop, Logan             94 Brocaw Blazers 1      16:13.85                  
 16 Embry, Gabby              94 Brocaw Blazers        16:15.32   11             
 17 Griffin, Audrey           94 Brocaw Blazers        16:21.17   12             
 18 Ward, Regan               94 Jenks America         16:22.33   13             
 19 Stella, Angela            95 Lehigh Valley RR      16:28.99                  
 20 McDannold, Brenna         95 Brocaw Blazers        16:32.28   14             
 21 Wolfe, Brooke             95 Elgin Sharks          16:33.38   15             
 22 Smith, Katie              95 Jenks America         16:40.54   16             
 23 O'Neill, Kathryn          95 Greater Cleveland CC  16:41.68   17             
 24 Egan, Sinead              95 Philadelphia CYO A    16:42.46   18             
 25 Lawlor, Kerry             95 Philadelphia CYO A    16:47.44   19             
 26 Bushspies, Jenna          95 Lehigh Valley RR      16:58.82                  
 27 Loughery, Christine       94 Philadelphia CYO A    17:00.52   20             
 28 McCarthy, Emily           94 Jenks America         17:01.28   21             
 29 Garcia, Vicky             94 Elgin Sharks          17:02.08   22             
 30 Orrender, Kami            94 Oldham Trailblazers   17:04.14   23             
 31 Krause, Gretchen          94 Philadelphia CYO A    17:04.44   24             
 32 Simmons, Frankie          95 Greater Cleveland CC  17:06.10   25             
 33 Zawisza, Mariah           95 Knoxville TC          17:07.07                  
 34 Pryatel, Meghan           94 Greater Cleveland CC  17:07.71   26             
 35 Young, Harron             94 Greater Cleveland CC  17:08.53   27             
 36 Heil, Kati                95 Oldham Trailblazers   17:09.59   28             
 37 Heil, Kalli               95 Oldham Trailblazers   17:14.11   29             
 38 Mathis, Lindsey           95 Runawayz              17:15.24   30             
 39 Loats, Miranda            94 Brocaw Blazers        17:15.57   31             
 40 DelGrosso, Julia          95 Philadelphia CYO A    17:19.01   32             
 41 Sherman, Marni            94 Prospect Heights      17:25.11                  
 42 Riley, Jessica            95 Oldham Trailblazers   17:29.71   33             
 43 Grams, Kailey             95 Oldham Trailblazers   17:34.41   34             
 44 McKee, Kelsey             95 Jenks America         17:35.58   35             
 45 Weston, Tia               95 Westside Track Club   17:35.94                  
 46 Donovan, Maureen          95 Philadelphia CYO B    17:37.17   36             
 47 Cutnose, Shakota          94 Jenks America         17:37.79                  
 48 Eades, Abby               95 Runawayz              17:38.55   37             
 49 Walch, Alexandra          94 Unattached            17:39.98                  
 50 Vogelman, Emmie           94 Philadelphia CYO B    17:41.80   38             
 51 Himmel, Natalie           95 Elgin Sharks          17:42.86   39             
 52 Davis, Sarah              95 Brocaw Blazers        17:46.60                  
 53 Beslisn, Sophia           94 Philadelphia CYO B    17:47.73   40             
 54 Sauers, Caroline          94 Hudson Youth          17:54.32                  
 55 Bliss, Katheryn           94 Jenks America-B       17:55.84                  
 56 Brady, Erin               95 Philadelphia CYO B    18:03.83   41             
 57 Oropeza, Vanesa           95 Unattached            18:19.94                  
 58 Lawlor, Bridie            94 Philadelphia CYO B    18:26.02   42             
 59 Hamilton, Caroline        95 Philadelphia CYO A    18:29.41                  
 60 Landmesser, Alexandra     94 Philadelphia CYO      18:33.58                  
 61 Galligan, Mary            94 Philadelphia CYO B    18:34.26   43             
 62 Henley, Lakin             94 Jenks America-B       18:37.37                  
 63 Cottier, Cherie           95 Jenks America-B       18:43.08                  
 64 Toler, Tiffany            94 Team Kentucky         18:48.24                  
 65 Beliles, Rachel           95 Runawayz              18:50.46   44             
 66 Boling, Kelly             95 Runawayz              18:51.50   45             
 67 Shipp, Ella               94 Runawayz              18:55.21   46             
 68 Cartellone, Megan         94 Greater Cleveland CC  18:56.64   47             
 69 Bowen, Brooklyn           95 Team Kentucky         19:04.10                  
 70 Leach, Emily              95 Runawayz              19:06.54   48             
 71 Novinc, Rachel            95 Greater Cleveland CC  19:08.04   49             
 72 Maguire, Colleen          94 Philadelphia CYO B    19:09.23   50             
 73 Prill, Sarah              95 Philadelphia CYO B    19:10.37                  
 74 Serna, Elizabeth          94 Elgin Sharks          19:12.40   51             
 75 Weber, Samantha           94 Hudson Youth          19:21.43                  
 76 Rymer, Maddy              95 Team Kentucky         19:23.74                  
 77 Moffitt, Maureen          95 Hudson Youth          19:56.45                  
 78 Soap, Tirzah              95 Jenks America-B       20:03.13                  
 79 Bland, Jasma              95 Unattached            20:06.53                  
 80 Abromeit, Lily            95 Brocaw Blazers 1      20:21.30                  
 81 Klenkar, MaryKay          95 Greater Cleveland CC  21:15.84                  
 82 Pearson, Jessica          94 Unattached            21:19.88                  
 83 Wulbert, Hannah           94 Crusaders             22:07.31                  
 84 Acuna, Stephanie          95 Elgin Sharks          23:20.46   52             
 85 Acuna, Jocelyn            94 Elgin Sharks          23:21.06   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               30    1    2    4   11   12   14   31          
      Total Time:  1:17:46.80                                                    
         Average:    15:33.36                                                    
   2 Jenks America Track Club     49    5    7    8   13   16   21   35          
      Total Time:  1:20:39.39                                                    
         Average:    16:07.88                                                    
   3 Philadelphia CYO A           73    6   10   18   19   20   24   32          
      Total Time:  1:22:18.91                                                    
         Average:    16:27.79                                                    
   4 Greater Cleveland CrossCo   104    9   17   25   26   27   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:24:06.08                                                    
         Average:    16:49.22                                                    
   5 Elgin Sharks Track Club     130    3   15   22   39   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:25:54.25                                                    
         Average:    17:10.85                                                    
   6 Oldham Trailblazers         147   23   28   29   33   34                    
      Total Time:  1:26:31.96                                                    
         Average:    17:18.40                                                    
   7 Philadelphia CYO B          197   36   38   40   41   42   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:29:36.55                                                    
         Average:    17:55.31                                                    
   8 Runawayz                    202   30   37   44   45   46   48               
      Total Time:  1:31:30.96                                                    
         Average:    18:18.20                                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC Youth
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Philip, Hudson            94 Brocaw Blazers        13:13.49    1             
  2 Atchison, Jereme          94 Prospect Heights      13:18.78                  
  3 Smock, Conner             94 Brocaw Blazers        13:25.00    2             
  4 Didenko, Taras            94 Prospect Heights      13:58.35                  
  5 Goodin, Blake             94 Brocaw Blazers        14:14.78    3             
  6 Topham, John              94 Brocaw Blazers        14:20.41    4             
  7 Reed, Koelten             94 Brocaw Blazers        14:21.80    5             
  8 Buckner, Drew             94 Brocaw Blazers        14:35.65    6             
  9 Rivera, Brad              94 Philadelphia CYO A    14:42.09    7             
 10 Bacon, Nick               94 Greater Cleveland CC  14:45.03    8             
 11 Doran, Joe                95 Philadelphia CYO A    14:49.11    9             
 12 Dombrosky, Matthew        94 Liberty               14:51.71                  
 13 Elleson, Trevor           95 Jenks America         14:52.58                  
 14 Rocha, Giovanny           95 Elgin Sharks          14:53.75                  
 15 Scott, Adam               94 Brocaw Blazers        14:55.75   10             
 16 Stiner, Kole              95 Brocaw Blazers        15:01.50                  
 17 Suenram, Merritt          95 Jenks America         15:03.18                  
 18 Maier, Jacob              94 Greater Cleveland CC  15:07.58   11             
 19 Bartram, Vincent          95 Greater Cleveland CC  15:12.33   12             
 20 Spielman, Robert          94 Greater Cleveland CC  15:12.76   13             
 21 Hanlon, Patrick           95 Knoxville TC          15:13.20   14             
 22 FitzGerald, John          95 Greater Cleveland CC  15:13.53   15             
 23 Wolfer, Daniel            95 Team Kentucky         15:14.09   16             
 24 Johnson, Mark             95 Liberty               15:14.67                  
 25 Gade, Noah                95 Jenks America         15:16.61                  
 26 McMillen, Ryan            95 Liberty               15:17.45                  
 27 Montgomery, Kevin         95 Philadelphia CYO A    15:18.02   17             
 28 Robinson, Andrew          95 Knoxville TC          15:22.92   18             
 29 Koval, Matthew            94 Greater Cleveland CC  15:23.16   19             
 30 Baerman, Elliot           95 Knoxville TC          15:28.18   20             
 31 Navratil, Mike            94 Greater Cleveland CC  15:32.06   21             
 32 Walsh, Patrick            94 Philadelphia CYO B    15:32.39   22             
 33 Alfaro, Andres            94 Elgin Sharks          15:32.86                  
 34 Singh, Jaspal             95 Elite Runners TC      15:33.96                  
 35 Meyer, Blake              94 Unattached            15:34.60                  
 36 Savage, Daniel            95 Philadelphia CYO A    15:35.50   23             
 37 Miller, Zac               95 Brocaw Blazers 1      15:36.14   24             
 38 Furr-Foster, Andrew       95 Knoxville TC          15:38.92   25             
 39 Coyle, Thomas             95 Philadelphia CYO A    15:44.00   26             
 40 Bartels, Connor           95 Team Kentucky         15:47.18   27             
 41 Danielson, Peter          95 Philadelphia CYO A    15:50.92   28             
 42 Francetic, Cole           95 Hudson Youth          15:58.84   29             
 43 Musgrove, Casey           94 Brocaw Blazers 1      16:00.36   30             
 44 Wolanske, Sam             95 Hudson Youth          16:01.15   31             
 45 Allen, Patrick            94 Team Kentucky         16:12.56   32             
 46 Barchet, Reiny            95 Philadelphia CYO A    16:15.84   33             
 47 Teel, Austin              95 Elgin Sharks          16:21.35                  
 48 O'Sullivan, Thomas        95 Brocaw Blazers 1      16:26.84   34             
 49 Pastore, Christopher      95 Philadelphia CYO A    16:28.38                  
 50 Valdez, Dylan             94 Team Kentucky         16:31.95   35             
 51 Kacyon, Dana              95 Lehigh Valley RR      16:40.88                  
 52 McCalley, Danny           95 Philadelphia CYO B    16:43.54   36             
 53 Schweikert, Jacob         95 Brocaw Blazers 1      16:44.07   37             
 54 Shroder, Chris            95 Falls Cities          16:47.86                  
 55 Turner, Ryan              94 Greater Cleveland CC  16:53.34                  
 56 Sweeney, Paul             95 Philadelphia CYO B    16:56.65   38             
 57 Cawood, Michael           95 Liberty               17:00.01                  
 58 Slater, Stephen           95 Jenks America         17:03.81                  
 59 Nizinski, Cody            95 Knoxville TC          17:11.10   39             
 60 Stamatis, Chase           95 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:15.13   40             
 61 Vadyak, Andrew            95 Hudson Youth          17:22.88   41             
 62 Nigam, Rahi               95 Elite Runners TC      17:26.49                  
 63 Kline, Sam                95 Hudson Youth          17:27.40   42             
 64 Hahn, Trevor              95 Hudson Youth          17:28.21   43             
 65 Valentine, Taylor         95 Philadelphia CYO B    17:29.72   44             
 66 DiLucidio, Anthony        94 Philadelphia CYO B    17:32.67   45             
 67 Pacella, Eliot            95 Great.Cleve "B"       17:50.80                  
 68 Wagner, John              95 Great.Cleve "B"       17:51.76                  
 69 Stefanski, Kevin          95 Philadelphia CYO B    17:52.10   46             
 70 Shive, Matthew            95 Philadelphia CYO B    17:58.88   47             
 71 Duke, Tyler               95 Team Kentucky         17:59.61   48             
 72 Porretta, Nicholas        94 Philadelphia CYO B    18:11.43                  
 73 Dryden, Aaron             95 Brocaw Blazers 1      18:20.22   49             
 74 Griffin, Willie           95 Oldham Trailblazers   18:55.00                  
 75 Klaus, Ryan               95 Crusaders             20:05.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10          
      Total Time:  1:09:35.48                                                    
         Average:    13:55.10                                                    
   2 Greater Cleveland CrossCo    59    8   11   12   13   15   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:15:31.23                                                    
         Average:    15:06.25                                                    
   3 Philadelphia CYO A           82    7    9   17   23   26   28   33          
      Total Time:  1:16:08.72                                                    
         Average:    15:13.75                                                    
   4 Knoxville TC                116   14   18   20   25   39                    
      Total Time:  1:18:54.32                                                    
         Average:    15:46.87                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky               158   16   27   32   35   48                    
      Total Time:  1:21:45.39                                                    
         Average:    16:21.08                                                    
   6 Brocaw Blazers 1            165   24   30   34   37   40   49               
      Total Time:  1:22:02.54                                                    
         Average:    16:24.51                                                    
   7 Philadelphia CYO B          185   22   36   38   44   45   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:24:14.97                                                    
         Average:    16:51.00                                                    
   8 Hudson Youth Cross Countr   186   29   31   41   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:24:18.48                                                    
         Average:    16:51.70                                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Milbourn, Molly           92 Brocaw Blazers        19:19.84    1             
  2 Davis, Jori               92 Brocaw Blazers        19:22.13    2             
  3 Phoebus, Chelsey          93 Brocaw Blazers        19:29.73    3             
  4 Abel, Mallory             93 Elgin Sharks          19:50.86                  
  5 Nelson, Christine         92 Brocaw Blazers        20:07.59    4             
  6 West, Danika              92 Brocaw Blazers        20:08.82    5             
  7 Carpino, Rachel           92 Brocaw Blazers        20:10.89    6             
  8 Martin, Lindsey           92 Brocaw Blazers 1      20:12.25    7             
  9 McNeely, Kelly            93 Elgin Sharks          20:28.83                  
 10 Davis, Jerika             92 Brocaw Blazers        20:37.18    8             
 11 Dyer, Jennifer            92 Jenks America         21:27.77    9             
 12 Robbins, Grace            93 Greater Cleveland CC  21:54.14   10             
 13 Cambre, Melissa           92 Brocaw Blazers 1      22:00.49   11             
 14 Batke, Carolyn            93 Greater Cleveland CC  22:02.38   12             
 15 Fox, Megan                92 Brocaw Blazers 1      22:03.43   13             
 16 Orlando, Anna             93 Greater Cleveland CC  22:49.05   14             
 17 Cooley, Jessica           93 Team Kentucky         23:09.37   15             
 18 Strecker, Rebecca         93 Brocaw Blazers 1      23:18.54   16             
 19 Lambeth, Kylie            93 Brocaw Blazers 1      23:26.90   17             
 20 Kessler, Joan             93 Brocaw Blazers 1      23:36.14   18             
 21 Bruening, Laura           93 Greater Cleveland CC  23:41.60   19             
 22 McCain, Kelsey            92 Team Kentucky         23:41.92   20             
 23 Hungerford, Cierra        93 Greater Cleveland CC  23:42.20   21             
 24 Murphy, Myranda           92 Jenks America         23:52.80   22             
 25 Goodrich, Krissa          93 Jenks America         24:42.75   23             
 26 Ashcraft, Lexi            93 Jenks America         25:12.74   24             
 27 Soap, Mahalia             93 Jenks America         25:45.99   25             
 28 Craig, Dani               93 Team Kentucky         26:22.39   26             
 29 Bridges, Kaitlin          92 Team Kentucky         27:13.60   27             
 30 Bradley, Kasie            93 Team Kentucky         27:53.94   28             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.11                                                    
         Average:    19:41.63                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers 1             64    7   11   13   16   17   18               
      Total Time:  1:51:01.61                                                    
         Average:    22:12.33                                                    
   3 Greater Cleveland CrossCo    76   10   12   14   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:54:09.37                                                    
         Average:    22:49.88                                                    
   4 Jenks America Track Club    103    9   22   23   24   25                    
      Total Time:  2:01:02.06                                                    
         Average:    24:12.41                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky               116   15   20   26   27   28                    
      Total Time:  2:08:21.22                                                    
         Average:    25:40.25                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15-16 5k Run CC Intermediate
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Korolev, Maksim           92 Brocaw Blazers        16:41.27    1             
  2 Spencer, Sterling         92 Brocaw Blazers        16:45.04    2             
  3 Corriveau, Lucien         92 Jenks America         16:51.29    3             
  4 Thornburg, Aaron          93 Brocaw Blazers        16:58.32    4             
  5 Kacyon, Matt              93 Lehigh Valley RR      17:00.60                  
  6 Schaefer, Kevin           92 Prospect Heights      17:00.90    5             
  7 Anderson, Marshall        93 Brocaw Blazers        17:01.52    6             
  8 Hubert, Collin            93 Brocaw Blazers        17:02.85    7             
  9 Scott, Justin             92 Brocaw Blazers        17:17.78    8             
 10 Young, Devon              92 Brocaw Blazers        17:18.99    9             
 11 Poupard, Joe              92 Prospect Heights      17:20.04   10             
 12 Colvin, Jacob             93 Brocaw Blazers        17:20.36                  
 13 Hall, Nick                93 Prospect Heights      17:26.46   11             
 14 Smith, Logan              93 Jenks America         17:33.58   12             
 15 Redd, Jordan              93 Unattached            17:34.05                  
 16 Swords, Jacob             93 Allstar Training      17:44.08   13             
 17 Miller, Peter             92 Team Kentucky         17:48.40                  
 18 Bull, Jacob               92 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:50.15   14             
 19 Sicka, Dylan              92 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:52.42   15             
 20 Gaede, Ben                92 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:54.23   16             
 21 Bugajsky, Tim             93 Prospect Heights      17:56.33   17             
 22 Wells, Dan                92 Elgin Sharks          18:05.33                  
 23 Smith, Chandler           93 Jenks America         18:05.80   18             
 24 Ayars, Bryan              92 Brocaw Blazers 1      18:06.05   19             
 25 Barrier, Dustin           92 Jenks America         18:11.70   20             
 26 Walsh, Ian                93 Allstar Training      18:17.08   21             
 27 Strauss, David            92 Lehigh Valley RR      18:32.14                  
 28 Hampton, Nigel            93 Jenks America         18:36.19   22             
 29 Magnoni, Ryan             93 Prospect Heights      18:41.50   23             
 30 Fowler, Rusty             93 Jenks America         18:53.65   24             
 31 Boswell, James            93 Jenks America-B       19:02.29                  
 32 Sweetland, Kevin          92 Falls Cities          19:05.92                  
 33 Hanson, Lars              93 Brocaw Blazers 1      19:11.40   25             
 34 Sagebiel, Landon          93 Jenks America         19:12.93   26             
 35 Dickerson, Sam            92 Brocaw Blazers 1      19:15.67   27             
 36 Dalton, Dustin            92 Unattached            19:17.38                  
 37 O'Brien, Patrick          93 Allstar Training      19:20.89   28             
 38 LeClair, Adam             93 Jenks America-B       19:23.67                  
 39 Tomazic, Mitch            92 Allstar Training      19:24.05   29             
 40 Clark, Evan               93 Allstar Training      19:28.67   30             
 41 Staton, Gabriel           93 Unattached            19:29.60                  
 42 Pogue, Joel               93 Jenks America         19:38.92                  
 43 Criser, Nick              93 Jenks America-B       19:45.12                  
 44 Fanta, Alex               93 Hudson Youth          20:18.48                  
 45 Baird, Mike               92 Team Kentucky         20:39.15                  
 46 Walz, John                93 Three Amigos TC       21:13.37                  
 47 Schroeder, Ryan           93 Allstar Training      21:32.76   31             
 48 Thrutchley, Christopher   93 Jenks America-B       22:13.41                  
 49 Knoblock, Austin          93 Brocaw Blazers 1      22:52.94   32             
 50 Dixon, Clay               93 Team Kentucky         26:59.11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               20    1    2    4    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:24:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.80                                                    
   2 Prospect Heights Running     66    5   10   11   17   23                    
      Total Time:  1:28:25.23                                                    
         Average:    17:41.05                                                    
   3 Jenks America Track Club     75    3   12   18   20   22   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:29:18.56                                                    
         Average:    17:51.72                                                    
   4 Brocaw Blazers 1             89   14   15   16   19   25   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:30:54.25                                                    
         Average:    18:10.85                                                    
   5 All Star Training Club      121   13   21   28   29   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:34:14.77                                                    
         Average:    18:50.96                                                    
 
Event 3  Women 17-18 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Imgrund, Lisa             91 Brocaw Blazers        19:22.12    1             
  2 Jaloma, Jylian            90 Brocaw Blazers 1      19:24.37    2             
  3 Briggs, Breanna           90 Brocaw Blazers        19:24.64    3             
  4 Faust, Amanda             91 Lehigh Valley RR      19:29.35                  
  5 Blyholder, Liga           91 Brocaw Blazers 1      19:38.64    4             
  6 Faust, Brianna            91 Lehigh Valley RR      19:45.70                  
  7 Crusch, Marley            91 Brocaw Blazers 1      19:47.93    5             
  8 Macy, Jessica             91 Brocaw Blazers 1      20:01.15    6             
  9 Wolkimer, Ashley          91 Brocaw Blazers 1      20:05.56    7             
 10 Faust, Christina          91 Lehigh Valley RR      20:09.23                  
 11 Epps, Casey               91 Brocaw Blazers        20:10.98    8             
 12 Beck, Erin                91 Brocaw Blazers        20:52.56    9             
 13 Ross, Ashley              90 Jenks America         20:53.43   10             
 14 Ashcraft, Casady          91 Jenks America         20:55.61   11             
 15 Barrett, Lisa             91 Brocaw Blazers        20:59.82   12             
 16 Roberts, Rachel           91 Jenks America         21:07.97   13             
 17 Martin, Cara              90 Jenks America         21:34.26   14             
 18 Lohr, Crystal             91 Brocaw Blazers 1      21:34.58   15             
 19 Fiest, Rachel             91 Jenks America         21:38.01   16             
 20 Siefert, Courtney         91 Team Kentucky         21:42.48                  
 21 Overpeck, Elisha          91 Team Kentucky         22:09.80                  
 22 McCarthy, Amy             90 Jenks America         24:00.28   17             
 23 Norman, Natalie           91 Team Kentucky         25:24.53                  
 24 Kurth, Murphy             91 Batavia Accelerators  25:37.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers 1             24    2    4    5    6    7   15               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.65                                                    
         Average:    19:47.53                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               33    1    3    8    9   12                    
      Total Time:  1:40:50.12                                                    
         Average:    20:10.03                                                    
   3 Jenks America Track Club     64   10   11   13   14   16   17               
      Total Time:  1:46:09.28                                                    
         Average:    21:13.86                                                    
 
Event 4  Men 17-18 5k Run CC Young
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Colon, Kevin              91 Brocaw Blazers        16:22.42    1             
  2 Volkert, Adam             91 Brocaw Blazers        16:30.48    2             
  3 Eidson, Cale              91 Jenks America         16:32.54    3             
  4 Gillette, Matt            91 Lehigh Valley RR      16:35.89                  
  5 Miller, Phillip           90 Brocaw Blazers        16:38.73    4             
  6 Munsch, Josh              91 Brocaw Blazers        16:50.33    5             
  7 Book, Oliver              90 Falls Cities          16:55.37                  
  8 Sprague, Cameron          91 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:04.90    6             
  9 Schlicht, Kyle            90 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:05.77    7             
 10 Musgrove, Chris           90 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:19.36    8             
 11 Loats, Ben                90 Brocaw Blazers        17:20.72    9             
 12 Stull, Matt               90 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:21.50   10             
 13 HIME, Brock               91 Jenks America         17:22.60   11             
 14 Others, Lee               91 Jenks America         17:26.28   12             
 15 Jones, Keaton             91 Brocaw Blazers        17:28.13   13             
 16 Ward, Ethan               91 Jenks America         17:34.20   14             
 17 Benitez, Enrique          91 Jenks America         17:36.83   15             
 18 Wilson, James             91 Brocaw Blazers 1      17:49.04   16             
 19 Waatsa, Kendrick          90 Jenks America         17:53.49   17             
 20 Wright, Connor            90 Brocaw Blazers        18:01.39   18             
 21 Ketcher, Robert           90 Jenks America-B       18:09.13                  
 22 Davis, Landon             91 Allstar Training      18:10.30                  
 23 Covington, Jeffrey        90 Team Kentucky         18:11.64                  
 24 Krawczyk, Joe             91 Three Amigos TC       18:12.22                  
 25 McClure, Max              90 Brocaw Blazers 1      18:31.65   19             
 26 Soap, Josiah              91 Jenks America-B       18:33.76                  
 27 Bonfiglio, Nick           90 Jenks America         18:41.57   20             
 28 McCoy, Traven             91 Jenks America-B       18:49.28                  
 29 Somo, Ogar                91 Prospect Heights      18:52.31                  
 30 Reynolds, Drake           90 Brocaw Blazers        19:30.83                  
 31 Sweetland, Kyle           91 Falls Cities          19:44.18                  
 32 Ford, Jacob               91 Falls Cities          19:57.76                  
 33 Landrum, Joseph           90 Team Kentucky         20:11.42                  
 34 Gannon, Greg              91 Allstar Training      21:10.64                  
 35 Pina, Steve               91 Three Amigos TC       21:37.13                  
 36 Walkes, Nathan            91 Elite Runners TC      21:37.47                  
 37 Zerambo, Nathaniel        91 Three Amigos TC       23:43.21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               21    1    2    4    5    9   13   18          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.68                                                    
         Average:    16:44.54                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers 1             47    6    7    8   10   16   19               
      Total Time:  1:26:40.57                                                    
         Average:    17:20.12                                                    
   3 Jenks America Track Club     55    3   11   12   14   15   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:26:32.45                                                    
         Average:    17:18.49                                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 8 & Under 800 Meter Run CC Race of America
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
8 & Under Results - Women                                              
  1 Kline, Jenna             W03 Hudson Youth           5:42.82        
  2 Barber, Ryann            W04 Jenks America         10:02.72        
8 & Under Results - Men                                                
  1 Mountain, Isaac          M03 Brocaw Blazers 1       4:26.51        
  2 Newsome, Brian           M04 Unattached             4:43.56        
  3 Stamatis, Tay              M Unattached             5:12.00        
  4 Stamatis, Garrison         M Unattached             5:21.90        
  5 Williams, Jayden         M04 Unattached             7:16.90        
  6 Alansari, Abraham        M04 Elgin Sharks           9:43.35